2022-06-07 09:57:02 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
22062期 | 6月7日10:00 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 22062期 | U23亚洲杯 | 小组赛 | 6月7日21:00 | 澳大利亚U23 | VS | 约旦U23 | 6月7日20:55 | -1 |
2 | 6月7日21:00 | 伊拉克U23 | VS | 科威特U23 | 6月7日20:55 | -1 | |||
3 | U21欧锦赛 | 预选赛 | 6月7日21:00 | 芬兰U21 | VS | 阿塞拜疆U21 | 6月7日20:55 | -2 | |
4 | 6月7日23:15 | 法罗群岛U21 | VS | 塞尔维亚U21 | 6月7日23:10 | +1 | |||
5 | 欧国联 | 小组赛 | 6月8日00:00 | 芬兰 | VS | 黑山 | 6月7日23:55 | ||
6 | U21欧锦赛 | 预选赛 | 6月8日00:00 | 波兰U21 | VS | 德国U21 | 6月7日23:55 | ||
7 | 6月8日00:00 | 拉脱维亚U21 | VS | 匈牙利U21 | 6月7日23:55 | ||||
8 | U23亚洲杯 | 小组赛 | 6月8日01:00 | 卡塔尔U23 | VS | 土库曼斯坦U23 | 6月8日00:55 | -1 | |
9 | 6月8日01:00 | 乌兹别克斯坦U23 | VS | 伊朗U23 | 6月8日00:55 | ||||
10 | 世亚预 | 附加赛 | 6月8日02:00 | 阿联酋 | VS | 澳大利亚 | 6月8日01:55 | +1 | |
11 | 欧国联 | 小组赛 | 6月8日02:45 | 德国 | VS | 英格兰 | 6月8日02:40 | ||
12 | 6月8日02:45 | 意大利 | VS | 匈牙利 | 6月8日02:40 | -1 | |||
13 | 6月8日02:45 | 波黑 | VS | 罗马尼亚 | 6月8日02:40 | ||||
14 | 6月8日02:45 | 法罗群岛 | VS | 卢森堡 | 6月8日02:40 | ||||
15 | 巴西乙 | 11 | 6月8日06:00 | 维拉诺瓦 | VS | 布鲁斯基 | 6月8日05:55 | ||
16 | 6月8日06:00 | 累西腓航海 | VS | 瓦斯科达伽马 | 6月8日05:55 | ||||
17 | 6月8日06:00 | 隆德里纳 | VS | 通布斯 | 6月8日05:55 | ||||
18 | 6月8日07:30 | 伊图阿诺 | VS | 庞特普雷塔 | 6月8日06:00 | ||||
19 | 6月8日07:30 | 克里西乌马 | VS | 桑帕约科雷亚 | 6月8日06:00 | -1 | |||
20 | 巴西甲 | 10 | 6月8日08:30 | 库亚巴 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 6月8日06:00 | ||
21 | 巴西乙 | 11 | 6月8日08:30 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 新奥里藏蒂诺 | 6月8日06:00 | -1 | |
22 | 6月8日08:30 | 阿拉戈斯体育中心 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 6月8日06:00 | ||||
23 | K2联赛 | 13 | 6月8日18:00 | 首尔衣恋 | VS | 全南天龙 | 6月8日17:55 | ||
24 | U23亚洲杯 | 小组赛 | 6月8日21:00 | 韩国U23 | VS | 泰国U23 | 6月8日20:55 | -1 | |
25 | 6月8日21:00 | 越南U23 | VS | 马来西亚U23 | 6月8日20:55 | -1 | |||
26 | U21欧锦赛 | 预选赛 | 6月9日00:00 | 摩尔多瓦U21 | VS | 瑞士U21 | 6月8日23:55 | +2 | |
27 | 6月9日02:00 | 冰岛U21 | VS | 白俄罗斯U21 | 6月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
28 | 欧国联 | 小组赛 | 6月9日02:45 | 爱尔兰 | VS | 乌克兰 | 6月9日02:40 | ||
29 | 6月9日02:45 | 苏格兰 | VS | 亚美尼亚 | 6月9日02:40 | -1 | |||
30 | 6月9日02:45 | 比利时 | VS | 波兰 | 6月9日02:40 | -1 | |||
31 | 6月9日02:45 | 威尔士 | VS | 荷兰 | 6月9日02:40 | +1 | |||
32 | 巴西甲 | 10 | 6月9日06:00 | 尤文图德 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 6月9日05:55 | ||
33 | 6月9日06:00 | 米内罗美洲 | VS | 塞阿拉 | 6月9日05:55 | ||||
34 | 巴西乙 | 11 | 6月9日06:00 | 克鲁塞罗 | VS | 巴西雷加塔斯 | 6月9日05:55 | -1 | |
35 | 巴西甲 | 10 | 6月9日07:30 | 布拉干蒂诺红牛 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 6月9日06:00 | ||
36 | 6月9日07:30 | 戈亚尼亚竞技 | VS | 阿瓦伊 | 6月9日06:00 | ||||
37 | 6月9日08:30 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | VS | 米内罗竞技 | 6月9日06:00 | ||||
38 | 6月9日08:30 | 桑托斯 | VS | 巴西国际 | 6月9日06:00 | ||||
39 | 巴西乙 | 11 | 6月9日08:30 | 巴伊亚 | VS | 累西腓体育 | 6月9日06:00 | -1 | |
40 | U21欧锦赛 | 预选赛 | 6月10日00:00 | 瑞典U21 | VS | 意大利U21 | 6月9日23:55 | ||
41 | 6月10日00:45 | 乌克兰U21 | VS | 法国U21 | 6月10日00:40 | +1 | |||
42 | 欧国联 | 小组赛 | 6月10日02:45 | 瑞士 | VS | 西班牙 | 6月10日02:40 | +1 | |
43 | 6月10日02:45 | 葡萄牙 | VS | 捷克 | 6月10日02:40 | -1 | |||
44 | 6月10日02:45 | 瑞典 | VS | 塞尔维亚 | 6月10日02:40 | ||||
45 | 6月10日02:45 | 希腊 | VS | 塞浦路斯 | 6月10日02:40 | -2 | |||
46 | 6月10日02:45 | 挪威 | VS | 斯洛文尼亚 | 6月10日02:40 | -1 | |||
47 | 6月10日02:45 | 马耳他 | VS | 爱沙尼亚 | 6月10日02:40 | ||||
48 | 6月10日02:45 | 科索沃 | VS | 北爱尔兰 | 6月10日02:40 | ||||
49 | 6月10日02:45 | 北马其顿 | VS | 格鲁吉亚 | 6月10日02:40 | ||||
50 | 巴西甲 | 10 | 6月10日06:00 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 6月10日05:55 | -1 | |
51 | 6月10日07:00 | 科里蒂巴 | VS | 圣保罗 | 6月10日06:00 | ||||
52 | 6月10日07:00 | 福塔莱萨 | VS | 戈亚斯 | 6月10日06:00 | -1 | |||
53 | 阿职联 | 2 | 6月10日07:00 | 纽维尔老男孩 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 6月10日06:00 | ||
54 | 友谊赛 | 友谊赛 | 6月10日17:55 | 日本 | VS | 加纳 | 6月10日17:50 | -1 | |
55 | 6月10日19:00 | 韩国 | VS | 巴拉圭 | 6月10日18:55 | -1 | |||
56 | U21欧锦赛 | 预选赛 | 6月10日23:00 | 芬兰U21 | VS | 挪威U21 | 6月10日22:55 | ||
57 | 芬甲 | 8 | 6月10日23:30 | PIF帕尔加斯 | VS | EIF埃克奈斯 | 6月10日23:25 | +1 | |
58 | 6月10日23:30 | MP米凯利 | VS | TPS图尔库 | 6月10日23:25 | +1 | |||
59 | 欧国联 | 小组赛 | 6月11日00:00 | 摩尔多瓦 | VS | 拉脱维亚 | 6月10日23:55 | ||
60 | 6月11日00:00 | 阿塞拜疆 | VS | 斯洛伐克 | 6月10日23:55 | +1 | |||
61 | U21欧锦赛 | 预选赛 | 6月11日00:00 | 丹麦U21 | VS | 苏格兰U21 | 6月10日23:55 | ||
62 | 芬甲 | 9 | 6月11日00:00 | PEPO拉彭兰塔 | VS | 耶尔文佩 | 6月10日23:55 | ||
63 | U21欧锦赛 | 预选赛 | 6月11日01:00 | 土耳其U21 | VS | 哈萨克斯坦U21 | 6月11日00:55 | -2 | |
64 | 6月11日02:15 | 黑山U21 | VS | 卢森堡U21 | 6月11日02:10 | -2 | |||
65 | 欧国联 | 小组赛 | 6月11日02:45 | 奥地利 | VS | 法国 | 6月11日02:40 | +1 | |
66 | 6月11日02:45 | 丹麦 | VS | 克罗地亚 | 6月11日02:40 | ||||
67 | 6月11日02:45 | 阿尔巴尼亚 | VS | 以色列 | 6月11日02:40 | ||||
68 | 6月11日02:45 | 安道尔 | VS | 列支敦士登 | 6月11日02:40 | ||||
69 | 6月11日02:45 | 白俄罗斯 | VS | 哈萨克斯坦 | 6月11日02:40 | ||||
70 | 爱甲 | 19 | 6月11日02:45 | 韦克斯福德 | VS | 条约联 | 6月11日02:40 | ||
71 | 6月11日02:45 | 阿斯隆城 | VS | 科夫漫步者 | 6月11日02:40 | ||||
72 | 6月11日02:45 | 朗福德城 | VS | 布雷流浪者 | 6月11日02:40 | ||||
73 | 爱超 | 19 | 6月11日03:00 | 费恩哈普 | VS | 波希米亚人 | 6月11日02:55 | ||
74 | 阿职联 | 2 | 6月11日03:30 | 拉普拉塔体操 | VS | 帕特罗纳图 | 6月11日03:25 | ||
75 | 6月11日06:00 | 阿尔多希维 | VS | 拉普拉塔大学生 | 6月11日05:55 | ||||
76 | 6月11日06:00 | 拉努斯 | VS | 防卫与正义 | 6月11日05:55 | ||||
77 | 巴西乙 | 12 | 6月11日06:00 | 桑帕约科雷亚 | VS | 累西腓航海 | 6月11日05:55 | ||
78 | 阿职联 | 2 | 6月11日08:30 | 飓风 | VS | 罗萨里奥中央 | 6月11日06:00 | ||
79 | 6月11日08:30 | 阿根廷独立 | VS | 塔勒瑞斯 | 6月11日06:00 | ||||
80 | 巴西乙 | 12 | 6月11日08:30 | 沙佩科恩斯 | VS | 克里西乌马 | 6月11日06:00 | ||
22062期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-17场 | 6月8日09:30 | ||||||||
18-22场 | 6月8日10:30 | ||||||||
23场 | 6月8日20:00 | ||||||||
24-34场 | 6月9日09:30 | ||||||||
35-39场 | 6月9日10:30 | ||||||||
40-53场 | 6月10日09:30 | ||||||||
54-55场 | 6月10日21:00 | ||||||||
56-77场 | 6月11日09:30 | ||||||||
78-80场 | 6月11日10:30 |