2022-05-17 10:42:04 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
22054期 | 5月17日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 22054期 | 澳超 | 半决赛 | 5月17日17:05 | 西部联 | VS | 墨尔本胜利 | 5月17日17:00 | |
2 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月17日18:00 | 水原三星蓝翼 | VS | 金泉尚武 | 5月17日17:55 | ||
3 | K2联赛 | 16 | 5月17日18:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | FC安养 | 5月17日17:55 | ||
4 | 5月17日18:00 | 大田韩亚市民 | VS | 釜山IPark | 5月17日17:55 | -1 | |||
5 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月17日18:30 | 仁川联 | VS | 大邱FC | 5月17日18:25 | ||
6 | K2联赛 | 16 | 5月17日18:30 | 首尔衣恋 | VS | 金浦FC | 5月17日18:25 | -1 | |
7 | 芬超 | 8 | 5月17日23:00 | AC奥卢 | VS | 库普斯 | 5月17日22:55 | +1 | |
8 | 5月17日23:00 | 哈卡 | VS | 塞伊奈约基 | 5月17日22:55 | ||||
9 | 5月17日23:00 | 赫尔辛基 | VS | 拉赫蒂 | 5月17日22:55 | -1 | |||
10 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月18日01:00 | AEK雅典 | VS | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 5月18日00:55 | ||
11 | 5月18日01:00 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | VS | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 5月18日00:55 | ||||
12 | 5月18日01:00 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | VS | 阿瑞斯 | 5月18日00:55 | ||||
13 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:00 | 海牙 | VS | FC埃因霍温 | 5月18日01:55 | ||
14 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:30 | 贝内文托 | VS | 比萨 | 5月18日02:25 | ||
15 | 法乙 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:30 | 巴黎FC | VS | 索肖 | 5月18日02:25 | ||
16 | 英超 | 37 | 5月18日02:45 | 南安普顿 | VS | 利物浦 | 5月18日02:40 | +1 | |
17 | 英冠 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:45 | 诺丁汉森林 | VS | 谢菲尔德联 | 5月18日02:40 | ||
18 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月18日06:15 | 加拉加斯 | VS | 最强者 | 5月18日06:00 | -1 | |
19 | 5月18日06:15 | 布拉干蒂诺红牛 | VS | 拉普拉塔大学生 | 5月18日06:00 | ||||
20 | 5月18日06:15 | 佩纳罗尔 | VS | 波特诺山丘 | 5月18日06:00 | ||||
21 | 5月18日08:30 | 博卡青年 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 5月18日06:00 | ||||
22 | 5月18日08:30 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 天主教大学 | 5月18日06:00 | -2 | |||
23 | 5月18日08:30 | 水晶体育 | VS | 塔勒瑞斯 | 5月18日06:00 | ||||
24 | 巴西乙 | 8 | 5月18日08:30 | 新奥里藏蒂诺 | VS | 累西腓体育 | 5月18日06:00 | ||
25 | 澳超 | 半决赛 | 5月18日17:05 | 阿德莱德联 | VS | 墨尔本城 | 5月18日17:00 | ||
26 | J联赛 | 11 | 5月18日18:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 5月18日17:55 | +1 | |
27 | 日联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月18日18:00 | 大阪钢巴 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 5月18日17:55 | ||
28 | 5月18日18:00 | 大分三神 | VS | 大阪樱花 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
29 | 5月18日18:00 | 清水心跳 | VS | 广岛三箭 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
30 | 5月18日18:00 | 德岛漩涡 | VS | 名古屋鲸 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
31 | 5月18日18:00 | 北海道札幌冈萨多 | VS | 鸟栖砂岩 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
32 | 5月18日18:00 | 柏太阳神 | VS | 京都不死鸟 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
33 | 5月18日18:00 | FC东京 | VS | 福冈黄蜂 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
34 | 5月18日18:00 | 湘南海洋 | VS | 磐田喜悦 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
35 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月18日18:00 | 蔚山现代 | VS | 济州联 | 5月18日17:55 | ||
36 | 5月18日18:00 | 浦项铁人 | VS | 全北现代 | 5月18日17:55 | ||||
37 | J联赛 | 11 | 5月18日18:30 | 浦和红钻 | VS | 横滨水手 | 5月18日18:25 | ||
38 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月18日18:30 | 城南FC | VS | 水原FC | 5月18日18:25 | ||
39 | 5月18日18:30 | 江原FC | VS | FC首尔 | 5月18日18:25 | ||||
40 | K2联赛 | 16 | 5月18日18:30 | 安山绿人 | VS | 忠南牙山FC | 5月18日18:25 | ||
41 | 5月18日18:30 | 富川1995 | VS | 庆南FC | 5月18日18:25 | -1 | |||
42 | 捷克杯 | 决赛 | 5月18日23:00 | 斯洛瓦科 | VS | 布拉格斯巴达 | 5月18日22:55 | ||
43 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月19日00:30 | 赫尔辛格 | VS | 灵比 | 5月19日00:25 | ||
44 | 5月19日00:30 | 哈维德夫 | VS | 腓特烈西亚 | 5月19日00:25 | ||||
45 | 5月19日00:30 | 尼克宾 | VS | 霍森斯 | 5月19日00:25 | +1 | |||
46 | 5月19日00:30 | 埃斯比约 | VS | 阿迈厄前进 | 5月19日00:25 | ||||
47 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月19日00:45 | 鹿特丹精英 | VS | 赫拉克勒斯 | 5月19日00:40 | ||
48 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月19日01:00 | 布雷西亚 | VS | 蒙扎 | 5月19日00:55 | ||
49 | 瑞典甲 | 8 | 5月19日01:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | VS | 延雪平所达 | 5月19日00:55 | ||
50 | 5月19日01:00 | 乌特斯克腾 | VS | 兰斯克鲁纳 | 5月19日00:55 | ||||
51 | 5月19日01:00 | 舍夫德 | VS | 厄勒布鲁 | 5月19日00:55 | ||||
52 | 5月19日01:00 | 厄尔格里特 | VS | 特雷勒堡 | 5月19日00:55 | ||||
53 | 英乙 | 附加赛 | 5月19日02:45 | 北安普顿 | VS | 曼斯菲尔德 | 5月19日02:40 | ||
54 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 决赛 | 5月19日03:00 | 法兰克福 | VS | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | 5月19日02:55 | ||
55 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月19日06:00 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 埃梅莱克 | 5月19日05:55 | -2 | |
56 | 5月19日06:00 | 巴拉纳竞技 | VS | 自由俱乐部 | 5月19日05:55 | ||||
57 | 5月19日06:00 | 蒙得维的亚国民 | VS | 萨斯菲尔德 | 5月19日05:55 | ||||
58 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月19日07:30 | 华盛顿联 | VS | 纽约城 | 5月19日06:00 | ||
59 | 5月19日07:30 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 芝加哥火焰 | 5月19日06:00 | -1 | |||
60 | 5月19日07:30 | 费城联合 | VS | 国际迈阿密 | 5月19日06:00 | -1 | |||
61 | 5月19日08:00 | 明尼苏达联 | VS | 洛杉矶银河 | 5月19日06:00 | ||||
62 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月19日08:00 | 塔奇拉 | VS | 独立石油 | 5月19日06:00 | -1 | |
63 | 5月19日08:00 | 托利马 | VS | 米内罗美洲 | 5月19日06:00 | -1 | |||
64 | 5月19日08:00 | 科隆竞技 | VS | 亚松森奥林匹亚 | 5月19日06:00 | ||||
65 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月19日08:30 | 休斯敦迪纳摩 | VS | 西雅图海湾人 | 5月19日06:00 | ||
66 | 5月19日08:30 | 堪萨斯城体育 | VS | 科罗拉多急流 | 5月19日06:00 | ||||
67 | 5月19日08:30 | 纳什维尔SC | VS | CF蒙特利尔 | 5月19日06:00 | ||||
68 | 巴西乙 | 8 | 5月19日08:30 | 巴西雷加塔斯 | VS | 隆德里纳 | 5月19日06:00 | ||
69 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月19日10:00 | 利马联盟 | VS | 福塔莱萨 | 5月19日09:55 | +1 | |
70 | 墨超 | 半决赛 | 5月19日10:00 | 阿特拉斯 | VS | 老虎大学 | 5月19日09:55 | ||
71 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月19日10:00 | 温哥华白浪 | VS | FC达拉斯 | 5月19日09:55 | ||
72 | 5月19日10:30 | 洛杉矶FC | VS | 奥斯汀FC | 5月19日10:25 | -1 | |||
73 | 5月19日10:30 | 圣何塞地震 | VS | 波特兰伐木者 | 5月19日10:25 | ||||
74 | 芬超 | 8 | 5月19日23:00 | 瓦萨 | VS | 国际图尔库 | 5月19日22:55 | ||
75 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日00:30 | 霍布罗 | VS | 文德斯尔 | 5月20日00:25 | ||
76 | 5月20日00:30 | 科治 | VS | 亚默湾 | 5月20日00:25 | -1 | |||
77 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日00:45 | 海伦芬 | VS | 阿尔克马尔 | 5月20日00:40 | ||
78 | 瑞典甲 | 8 | 5月20日01:00 | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | VS | 诺尔比 | 5月20日00:55 | ||
79 | 5月20日01:00 | 厄斯特什 | VS | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | 5月20日00:55 | ||||
80 | 5月20日01:00 | 布鲁马波卡纳 | VS | 厄斯特松德 | 5月20日00:55 | -1 | |||
81 | 5月20日01:00 | 布莱格 | VS | 达尔库尔德 | 5月20日00:55 | -1 | |||
82 | 罗马尼亚杯 | 决赛 | 5月20日01:30 | 塞普西 | VS | 沃伦塔里 | 5月20日01:25 | ||
83 | 德甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日02:30 | 柏林赫塔 | VS | 汉堡 | 5月20日02:25 | ||
84 | 瑞士超 | 35 | 5月20日02:30 | 洛桑 | VS | 锡永 | 5月20日02:25 | ||
85 | 5月20日02:30 | 卢加诺 | VS | 苏黎世 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
86 | 5月20日02:30 | 卢塞恩 | VS | 年轻人 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
87 | 5月20日02:30 | 草蜢 | VS | 圣加仑 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
88 | 5月20日02:30 | 塞尔维特 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
89 | 英超 | 33 | 5月20日02:45 | 埃弗顿 | VS | 水晶宫 | 5月20日02:40 | ||
90 | 英乙 | 附加赛 | 5月20日02:45 | 维尔港 | VS | 斯文登 | 5月20日02:40 | ||
91 | 爱超 | 16 | 5月20日02:45 | 都柏林大学 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪者 | 5月20日02:40 | +2 | |
92 | 英超 | 18 | 5月20日03:00 | 阿斯顿维拉 | VS | 伯恩利 | 5月20日02:55 | ||
93 | 27 | 5月20日03:00 | 切尔西 | VS | 莱斯特城 | 5月20日02:55 | -1 | ||
94 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日03:00 | 乌德勒支 | VS | 维迪斯 | 5月20日02:55 | ||
95 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月20日06:00 | 米内罗竞技 | VS | 德尔瓦耶独立 | 5月20日05:55 | -1 | |
96 | 巴西乙 | 8 | 5月20日06:00 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 克里西乌马 | 5月20日05:55 | -1 | |
97 | 5月20日06:00 | 维拉诺瓦 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 5月20日05:55 | ||||
98 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月20日08:00 | 河床 | VS | 科洛科洛 | 5月20日06:00 | -1 | |
99 | 巴西乙 | 8 | 5月20日08:30 | 累西腓航海 | VS | 阿拉戈斯体育中心 | 5月20日06:00 | ||
100 | 5月20日08:30 | 瓜拉尼 | VS | 瓦斯科达伽马 | 5月20日06:00 | ||||
101 | 墨超 | 半决赛 | 5月20日09:00 | 墨西哥美洲 | VS | 帕丘卡 | 5月20日06:00 | ||
102 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月20日10:00 | 卡利体育 | VS | 时刻准备着 | 5月20日09:55 | -1 | |
103 | 芬超 | 8 | 5月20日23:00 | 洪卡 | VS | 伊尔维斯 | 5月20日22:55 | -1 | |
104 | 芬甲 | 5 | 5月20日23:30 | 耶尔文佩 | VS | KTP科特卡 | 5月20日23:25 | ||
105 | 奥甲 | 附加赛 | 5月21日01:00 | 哈特贝格 | VS | 列特 | 5月21日00:55 | ||
106 | 5月21日01:00 | LASK林茨 | VS | 阿德米拉 | 5月21日00:55 | -1 | |||
107 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月21日01:30 | CS克拉约瓦大学 | VS | 法鲁康斯坦察 | 5月21日01:25 | ||
108 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月21日02:30 | 科森扎 | VS | 维琴察 | 5月21日02:25 | ||
109 | 爱超 | 16 | 5月21日02:45 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | VS | 谢尔伯恩 | 5月21日02:40 | -1 | |
110 | 5月21日02:45 | 德罗赫达联 | VS | 费恩哈普 | 5月21日02:40 | ||||
111 | 5月21日02:45 | 德里城 | VS | 邓多克 | 5月21日02:40 | ||||
112 | 5月21日02:45 | 波希米亚人 | VS | 斯莱戈流浪者 | 5月21日02:40 | ||||
113 | 爱甲 | 17 | 5月21日02:45 | 条约联 | VS | 科夫漫步者 | 5月21日02:40 | -1 | |
114 | 5月21日02:45 | 戈尔韦联 | VS | 阿斯隆城 | 5月21日02:40 | -2 | |||
115 | 5月21日02:45 | 科克城 | VS | 韦克斯福德 | 5月21日02:40 | -2 | |||
116 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 5月21日02:45 | 因弗内斯 | VS | 圣约翰斯通 | 5月21日02:40 | ||
117 | 西乙 | 41 | 5月21日03:00 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 卢戈 | 5月21日02:55 | ||
118 | 巴西乙 | 8 | 5月21日06:00 | 布鲁斯基 | VS | 通布斯 | 5月21日05:55 | ||
119 | 智利甲 | 14 | 5月21日07:00 | 科金博联 | VS | 西班牙联合 | 5月21日06:00 | ||
120 | 巴西乙 | 8 | 5月21日08:30 | 巴伊亚 | VS | 庞特普雷塔 | 5月21日06:00 | -1 | |
22054期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-6场 | 5月17日20:30 | ||||||||
7-20场 | 5月18日09:30 | ||||||||
21-24场 | 5月18日10:30 | ||||||||
25-41场 | 5月18日20:30 | ||||||||
42-57场 | 5月19日09:30 | ||||||||
58-68场 | 5月19日11:00 | ||||||||
69-73场 | 5月19日13:00 | ||||||||
74-97场 | 5月20日09:30 | ||||||||
98-100场 | 5月20日10:30 | ||||||||
101-102场 | 5月20日12:00 | ||||||||
103-119场 | 5月21日09:30 | ||||||||
120场 | 5月21日10:30 |