2022-04-22 11:56:29 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
22044期 | 4月22日11:00 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
177 | 22044期 | 亚冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 4月22日19:00 | 全北现代 | VS | 嘉莱黄英 | 4月22日18:55 | -1 |
178 | 4月22日22:00 | 悉尼FC | VS | 横滨水手 | 4月22日21:55 | +1 | |||
179 | 4月22日22:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 清莱联 | 4月22日21:55 | -1 | |||
180 | 爱超 | 12 | 4月23日02:45 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | VS | 费恩哈普 | 4月23日02:40 | -1 | |
181 | 4月23日02:45 | 邓多克 | VS | 谢尔伯恩 | 4月23日02:40 | -1 | |||
182 | 4月23日02:45 | 德里城 | VS | 都柏林大学 | 4月23日02:40 | -2 | |||
183 | 4月23日02:45 | 波希米亚人 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪者 | 4月23日02:40 | ||||
184 | 爱甲 | 12 | 4月23日02:45 | 韦克斯福德 | VS | 沃特福德FC | 4月23日02:40 | +1 | |
185 | 4月23日02:45 | 戈尔韦联 | VS | 布雷流浪者 | 4月23日02:40 | -1 | |||
186 | 4月23日02:45 | 科夫漫步者 | VS | 科克城 | 4月23日02:40 | +2 | |||
187 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月23日10:00 | 华雷斯 | VS | 马萨特兰 | 4月23日09:55 | ||
188 | 日联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月23日12:00 | 北海道札幌冈萨多 | VS | 柏太阳神 | 4月23日11:55 | ||
189 | J2联赛 | 11 | 4月23日13:00 | 仙台七夕 | VS | FC琉球 | 4月23日12:55 | -1 | |
190 | 4月23日13:00 | 山形山神 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 4月23日12:55 | -1 | |||
191 | 4月23日13:00 | 东京绿茵 | VS | 千叶市原 | 4月23日12:55 | ||||
192 | 4月23日13:00 | 甲府风林 | VS | 町田泽维亚 | 4月23日12:55 | ||||
193 | 4月23日13:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 长崎成功丸 | 4月23日12:55 | ||||
194 | 日联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月23日13:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 大阪钢巴 | 4月23日12:55 | ||
195 | 4月23日13:00 | 清水心跳 | VS | 名古屋鲸 | 4月23日12:55 | ||||
196 | 4月23日13:00 | 广岛三箭 | VS | 德岛漩涡 | 4月23日12:55 | -1 | |||
197 | 4月23日13:00 | 福冈黄蜂 | VS | 湘南海洋 | 4月23日12:55 | ||||
198 | 4月23日14:00 | 鹿岛鹿角 | VS | 大分三神 | 4月23日13:55 | -1 | |||
199 | 4月23日14:00 | 鸟栖砂岩 | VS | 京都不死鸟 | 4月23日13:55 | ||||
200 | 4月23日14:00 | 磐田喜悦 | VS | FC东京 | 4月23日13:55 | ||||
201 | J2联赛 | 11 | 4月23日15:00 | 水户蜀葵 | VS | 山口雷诺法 | 4月23日14:55 | ||
202 | 4月23日15:00 | 枥木SC | VS | 横滨FC | 4月23日14:55 | +1 | |||
203 | K2联赛 | 12 | 4月23日15:00 | 光州FC | VS | 富川1995 | 4月23日14:55 | ||
204 | 4月23日17:30 | 庆南FC | VS | 首尔衣恋 | 4月23日17:25 | ||||
205 | 澳超 | 25 | 4月23日17:45 | 纽卡斯尔喷气机 | VS | 中岸水手 | 4月23日17:40 | ||
206 | 葡甲 | 31 | 4月23日18:00 | 卡萨皮亚 | VS | 阿马多拉之星 | 4月23日17:55 | -1 | |
207 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月23日18:30 | UTA阿拉德 | VS | 特尔戈维什泰 | 4月23日18:25 | ||
208 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 4月23日19:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | VS | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | 4月23日18:55 | +1 | |
209 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 4月23日19:00 | 厄斯特松德 | VS | 达尔库尔德 | 4月23日18:55 | ||
210 | 英超 | 34 | 4月23日19:30 | 阿森纳 | VS | 曼彻斯特联 | 4月23日19:25 | ||
211 | 英冠 | 44 | 4月23日19:30 | 卢顿 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 4月23日19:25 | -1 | |
212 | 德乙 | 31 | 4月23日19:30 | 沙尔克04 | VS | 云达不来梅 | 4月23日19:25 | ||
213 | 4月23日19:30 | 基尔 | VS | 海登海姆 | 4月23日19:25 | ||||
214 | 4月23日19:30 | 雷根斯堡 | VS | 汉堡 | 4月23日19:25 | ||||
215 | 西乙 | 37 | 4月23日20:00 | 皇家社会B队 | VS | 阿莫雷维耶塔 | 4月23日19:55 | ||
216 | 芬超 | 4 | 4月23日20:00 | 赫尔辛基 | VS | 国际图尔库 | 4月23日19:55 | -1 | |
217 | 芬甲 | 2 | 4月23日20:00 | TPS图尔库 | VS | 耶尔文佩 | 4月23日19:55 | -1 | |
218 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 4月23日20:00 | 亚默湾 | VS | 文德斯尔 | 4月23日19:55 | +1 | |
219 | 4月23日20:00 | 埃斯比约 | VS | 科治 | 4月23日19:55 | ||||
220 | 奥乙 | 26 | 4月23日20:30 | 多恩比恩 | VS | 拉夫尼茨 | 4月23日20:25 | +1 | |
221 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月23日21:00 | 都灵 | VS | 斯佩齐亚 | 4月23日20:55 | -1 | |
222 | 4月23日21:00 | 威尼斯 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 4月23日20:55 | +1 | |||
223 | 法乙 | 35 | 4月23日21:00 | 卡昂 | VS | 欧塞尔 | 4月23日20:55 | ||
224 | 土超 | 34 | 4月23日21:00 | 卡拉古姆克征服 | VS | 吉雷松体育 | 4月23日20:55 | ||
225 | 4月23日21:00 | 加济安泰普 | VS | 戈兹特普 | 4月23日20:55 | -1 | |||
226 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月23日21:00 | 史拉斯科 | VS | 尼切萨 | 4月23日20:55 | ||
227 | 葡甲 | 31 | 4月23日21:00 | 沙维什 | VS | 科英布拉大学 | 4月23日20:55 | -1 | |
228 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 4月23日21:00 | 延雪平所达 | VS | 特雷勒堡 | 4月23日20:55 | ||
229 | 4月23日21:00 | 乌特斯克腾 | VS | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | 4月23日20:55 | ||||
230 | 德甲 | 31 | 4月23日21:30 | RB莱比锡 | VS | 柏林联合 | 4月23日21:25 | -1 | |
231 | 4月23日21:30 | 法兰克福 | VS | 霍芬海姆 | 4月23日21:25 | ||||
232 | 4月23日21:30 | 弗赖堡 | VS | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | 4月23日21:25 | -1 | |||
233 | 4月23日21:30 | 科隆 | VS | 比勒费尔德 | 4月23日21:25 | -1 | |||
234 | 4月23日21:30 | 菲尔特 | VS | 勒沃库森 | 4月23日21:25 | +1 | |||
235 | 英超 | 34 | 4月23日22:00 | 莱斯特城 | VS | 阿斯顿维拉 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
236 | 4月23日22:00 | 曼彻斯特城 | VS | 沃特福德 | 4月23日21:55 | -3 | |||
237 | 4月23日22:00 | 诺维奇 | VS | 纽卡斯尔联 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
238 | 英冠 | 44 | 4月23日22:00 | 伯明翰 | VS | 米尔沃尔 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
239 | 4月23日22:00 | AFC伯恩茅斯 | VS | 富勒姆 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
240 | 4月23日22:00 | 德比郡 | VS | 布里斯托城 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
241 | 4月23日22:00 | 赫尔城 | VS | 雷丁 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
242 | 4月23日22:00 | 皮特堡联 | VS | 诺丁汉森林 | 4月23日21:55 | +1 | |||
243 | 4月23日22:00 | 谢菲尔德联 | VS | 卡迪夫城 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
244 | 4月23日22:00 | 斯托克城 | VS | 女王公园巡游者 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
245 | 4月23日22:00 | 斯旺西 | VS | 米德尔斯堡 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
246 | 4月23日22:00 | 西布朗维奇 | VS | 考文垂 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
247 | 英甲 | 45 | 4月23日22:00 | 阿克灵顿 | VS | 林肯城 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
248 | 4月23日22:00 | 查尔顿 | VS | 什鲁斯伯里 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
249 | 4月23日22:00 | 切尔滕汉姆 | VS | 博尔顿 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
250 | 4月23日22:00 | 克鲁 | VS | 伊普斯维奇 | 4月23日21:55 | +1 | |||
251 | 4月23日22:00 | 唐卡斯特 | VS | 伯顿 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
252 | 4月23日22:00 | 弗利特伍德 | VS | AFC温布尔登 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
253 | 4月23日22:00 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | VS | 莫克姆 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
254 | 4月23日22:00 | 朴茨茅斯 | VS | 吉林汉姆 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
255 | 4月23日22:00 | 罗瑟汉姆 | VS | 牛津联 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
256 | 4月23日22:00 | 桑德兰 | VS | 剑桥联 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
257 | 4月23日22:00 | 维冈竞技 | VS | 普利茅斯 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
258 | 4月23日22:00 | 威科姆流浪者 | VS | 谢菲尔德星期三 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
259 | 英乙 | 44 | 4月23日22:00 | 巴罗 | VS | 萨顿联 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
260 | 4月23日22:00 | 布拉德福德 | VS | 斯肯索普 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
261 | 4月23日22:00 | 布里斯托流浪 | VS | 绿森林流浪者 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
262 | 4月23日22:00 | 埃克塞特城 | VS | 罗奇代尔 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
263 | 4月23日22:00 | 哈罗盖特 | VS | 卡利斯尔联 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
264 | 4月23日22:00 | 哈特利浦 | VS | 斯文登 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
265 | 4月23日22:00 | 莱顿东方 | VS | 北安普顿 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
266 | 4月23日22:00 | 曼斯菲尔德 | VS | 克劳利 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
267 | 4月23日22:00 | 奥德汉姆 | VS | 索尔福德城 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
268 | 4月23日22:00 | 斯蒂夫尼奇 | VS | 特兰米尔 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
269 | 4月23日22:00 | 沃尔索尔 | VS | 维尔港 | 4月23日21:55 | +1 | |||
270 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 4月23日22:00 | 阿伯丁 | VS | 利文斯顿 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
271 | 4月23日22:00 | 邓迪FC | VS | 圣约翰斯通 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
272 | 4月23日22:00 | 圣米伦 | VS | 希伯尼安 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
273 | 苏冠 | 35 | 4月23日22:00 | 哈密尔顿 | VS | 拉茨流浪者 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
274 | 4月23日22:00 | 摩顿 | VS | 因弗内斯 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
275 | 4月23日22:00 | 帕尔蒂克 | VS | 邓弗姆林 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
276 | 4月23日22:00 | 南部女王 | VS | 艾尔联 | 4月23日21:55 | ||||
277 | 挪超 | 4 | 4月23日22:00 | 奥德 | VS | 奥勒松 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
278 | 芬超 | 4 | 4月23日22:00 | 伊尔维斯 | VS | 瓦萨 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
279 | 芬甲 | 2 | 4月23日22:00 | KPV科科拉 | VS | 格尼斯坦 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
280 | 4月23日22:00 | EIF埃克奈斯 | VS | PEPO拉彭兰塔 | 4月23日21:55 | -1 | |||
281 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 4月23日22:00 | 克里西乌马 | VS | 累西腓体育 | 4月23日21:55 | ||
282 | 西乙 | 37 | 4月23日22:15 | FC卡塔赫纳 | VS | 赫罗纳 | 4月23日22:10 | ||
283 | 4月23日22:15 | 富恩拉夫拉达 | VS | 蓬费拉迪纳 | 4月23日22:10 | ||||
284 | 荷甲 | 30 | 4月23日22:30 | 奈梅亨 | VS | 阿贾克斯 | 4月23日22:25 | +2 | |
285 | 葡超 | 31 | 4月23日22:30 | 波尔蒂芒斯 | VS | 摩雷伦塞 | 4月23日22:25 | ||
286 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月23日22:30 | 内坦亚马卡比 | VS | 海法马卡比 | 4月23日22:25 | +1 | |
287 | 法甲 | 34 | 4月23日23:00 | 里昂 | VS | 蒙彼利埃 | 4月23日22:55 | -1 | |
288 | 奥甲 | 附加赛 | 4月23日23:00 | 阿德米拉 | VS | 哈特贝格 | 4月23日22:55 | -1 | |
289 | 4月23日23:00 | 蒂罗尔 | VS | 列特 | 4月23日22:55 | ||||
290 | 4月23日23:00 | LASK林茨 | VS | 阿尔特阿赫 | 4月23日22:55 | -1 | |||
291 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月23日23:00 | 佩塔提克瓦马卡比 | VS | 诺夫哈加利夏普尔 | 4月23日22:55 | ||
292 | 4月23日23:00 | 谢莫纳夏普尔 | VS | 海法夏普尔 | 4月23日22:55 | ||||
293 | 捷克甲 | 附加赛 | 4月23日23:00 | 卡尔维纳 | VS | 兹林 | 4月23日22:55 | ||
294 | 4月23日23:00 | 特普利斯 | VS | 波希米亚1905 | 4月23日22:55 | ||||
295 | 4月23日23:00 | 雅布罗尼克 | VS | 帕尔杜比采 | 4月23日22:55 | -1 | |||
296 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月23日23:30 | 皮亚斯特 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚 | 4月23日23:25 | -1 | |
297 | 瑞士超 | 31 | 4月23日23:30 | 苏黎世 | VS | 锡永 | 4月23日23:25 | -1 | |
298 | 瑞士甲 | 31 | 4月24日00:00 | 阿劳 | VS | 克林斯 | 4月23日23:55 | -2 | |
299 | 4月24日00:00 | 洛桑乌契 | VS | 图恩 | 4月23日23:55 | ||||
300 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月24日00:00 | 国际米兰 | VS | 罗马 | 4月23日23:55 | -1 | |
301 | 挪超 | 4 | 4月24日00:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 桑讷菲尤尔 | 4月23日23:55 | -1 | |
302 | 英超 | 34 | 4月24日00:30 | 布伦特福德 | VS | 托特纳姆热刺 | 4月24日00:25 | +1 | |
303 | 德甲 | 31 | 4月24日00:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 4月24日00:25 | -1 | |
304 | 西乙 | 37 | 4月24日00:30 | 马拉加 | VS | 埃瓦尔 | 4月24日00:25 | ||
305 | 智利甲 | 11 | 4月24日00:30 | 安托法加斯塔 | VS | 瓦奇巴托 | 4月24日00:25 | ||
306 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日00:30 | 莫伦贝克 | VS | 瑟兰 | 4月24日00:25 | ||
307 | 荷甲 | 30 | 4月24日00:45 | 阿尔克马尔 | VS | 海伦芬 | 4月24日00:40 | -1 | |
308 | 法甲 | 34 | 4月24日01:00 | 圣埃蒂安 | VS | 摩纳哥 | 4月24日00:55 | +1 | |
309 | 葡超 | 31 | 4月24日01:00 | 圣塔克拉拉 | VS | 马里迪莫 | 4月24日00:55 | ||
310 | 4月24日01:00 | 本菲卡 | VS | 法马利康 | 4月24日00:55 | -1 | |||
311 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月24日01:00 | 拉普拉塔体操 | VS | 圣菲联合 | 4月24日00:55 | ||
312 | 4月24日01:00 | 圣洛伦索 | VS | 帕特罗纳图 | 4月24日00:55 | ||||
313 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月24日01:00 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔 | VS | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 4月24日00:55 | ||
314 | 土超 | 34 | 4月24日01:30 | 阿达纳德米尔体育 | VS | 特拉布宗体育 | 4月24日01:25 | ||
315 | 荷甲 | 30 | 4月24日02:00 | 瓦尔韦克 | VS | 兹沃勒 | 4月24日01:55 | ||
316 | 捷克甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日02:00 | 布拉格斯巴达 | VS | 俄斯特拉发 | 4月24日01:55 | -1 | |
317 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月24日02:00 | 列治亚 | VS | 瓦尔塔波兹南 | 4月24日01:55 | ||
318 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日02:00 | 布加勒斯特快速 | VS | 塞普西 | 4月24日01:55 | ||
319 | 挪甲 | 4 | 4月24日02:00 | 布兰 | VS | 松达尔 | 4月24日01:55 | -1 | |
320 | 德乙 | 31 | 4月24日02:30 | 圣保利 | VS | 达姆施塔特 | 4月24日02:25 | ||
321 | 瑞士超 | 31 | 4月24日02:30 | 年轻人 | VS | 塞尔维特 | 4月24日02:25 | -1 | |
322 | 爱甲 | 12 | 4月24日02:30 | 朗福德城 | VS | 条约联 | 4月24日02:25 | -1 | |
323 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月24日02:45 | 维罗纳 | VS | 桑普多利亚 | 4月24日02:40 | -1 | |
324 | 爱超 | 12 | 4月24日02:45 | 斯莱戈流浪者 | VS | 德罗赫达联 | 4月24日02:40 | -1 | |
325 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日02:45 | 梅赫伦 | VS | 沙勒罗瓦 | 4月24日02:40 | ||
326 | 法甲 | 34 | 4月24日03:00 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | VS | 朗斯 | 4月24日02:55 | -2 | |
327 | 荷甲 | 30 | 4月24日03:00 | 坎布尔 | VS | 埃因霍温 | 4月24日02:55 | +2 | |
328 | 智利甲 | 11 | 4月24日03:00 | 拉塞雷纳 | VS | 库里科联 | 4月24日02:55 | ||
329 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月24日03:00 | FC达拉斯 | VS | 休斯敦迪纳摩 | 4月24日02:55 | -1 | |
330 | 4月24日03:00 | 费城联合 | VS | CF蒙特利尔 | 4月24日02:55 | -1 | |||
331 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 4月24日03:00 | 庞特普雷塔 | VS | 巴西雷加塔斯 | 4月24日02:55 | ||
332 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 4月24日03:30 | 巴拉纳竞技 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 4月24日03:25 | ||
333 | 4月24日03:30 | 布拉干蒂诺红牛 | VS | 圣保罗 | 4月24日03:25 | ||||
334 | 葡超 | 31 | 4月24日03:30 | 吉维森特 | VS | 费雷拉 | 4月24日03:25 | -1 | |
335 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月24日03:30 | 罗萨里奥中央 | VS | 阿根廷独立 | 4月24日03:25 | ||
336 | 国王杯 | 决赛 | 4月24日04:00 | 皇家贝蒂斯 | VS | 巴伦西亚 | 4月24日03:55 | ||
337 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月24日05:00 | 明尼苏达联 | VS | 芝加哥火焰 | 4月24日04:55 | ||
338 | 智利甲 | 11 | 4月24日05:30 | 奥达克斯意大利人 | VS | 智利大学 | 4月24日05:25 | ||
339 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 4月24日05:30 | 桑帕约科雷亚 | VS | 布鲁斯基 | 4月24日05:25 | ||
340 | 4月24日06:00 | 伊图阿诺 | VS | 维拉诺瓦 | 4月24日05:55 | ||||
341 | 4月24日06:00 | 通布斯 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 4月24日05:55 | ||||
342 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 4月24日06:00 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 4月24日05:55 | ||
343 | 4月24日06:00 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | VS | 巴西国际 | 4月24日05:55 | ||||
344 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月24日06:00 | 帕丘卡 | VS | 蒙特雷 | 4月24日05:55 | ||
345 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月24日06:00 | 科尔多瓦中央 | VS | 博卡青年 | 4月24日05:55 | ||
346 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月24日07:30 | 华盛顿联 | VS | 新英格兰革命 | 4月24日06:00 | ||
347 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月24日08:00 | 老虎大学 | VS | 墨西哥美洲 | 4月24日06:00 | ||
348 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 4月24日08:00 | 米内罗竞技 | VS | 科里蒂巴 | 4月24日06:00 | -2 | |
349 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月24日08:30 | 班菲尔德 | VS | 塔勒瑞斯 | 4月24日06:00 | ||
350 | 4月24日08:30 | 巴拉卡斯中央 | VS | 萨斯菲尔德 | 4月24日06:00 | ||||
351 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月24日08:30 | 奥斯汀FC | VS | 温哥华白浪 | 4月24日06:00 | -1 | |
352 | 4月24日08:30 | 堪萨斯城体育 | VS | 哥伦布机员 | 4月24日06:00 | ||||
353 | 4月24日09:00 | 科罗拉多急流 | VS | 夏洛特FC | 4月24日06:00 | -1 | |||
354 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月24日10:00 | 瓜达拉哈拉 | VS | 普马斯 | 4月24日09:55 | ||
355 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月24日10:00 | 波特兰伐木者 | VS | 皇家盐湖城 | 4月24日09:55 | -1 | |
356 | 4月24日10:00 | 圣何塞地震 | VS | 西雅图海湾人 | 4月24日09:55 | ||||
357 | 4月24日10:30 | 洛杉矶银河 | VS | 纳什维尔SC | 4月24日10:25 | ||||
358 | 澳超 | 25 | 4月24日11:05 | 惠灵顿凤凰 | VS | 西悉尼流浪者 | 4月24日11:00 | ||
359 | K2联赛 | 12 | 4月24日12:30 | 安山绿人 | VS | 大田韩亚市民 | 4月24日12:25 | +1 | |
360 | 4月24日15:00 | 釜山IPark | VS | FC安养 | 4月24日14:55 | ||||
361 | 澳超 | 6 | 4月24日15:05 | 阿德莱德联 | VS | 珀斯光荣 | 4月24日15:00 | -1 | |
362 | J2联赛 | 11 | 4月24日16:00 | 群马草津温泉 | VS | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 4月24日15:55 | ||
363 | 奥乙 | 26 | 4月24日16:30 | 格拉茨AK | VS | 圣珀尔滕 | 4月24日16:25 | ||
364 | K2联赛 | 12 | 4月24日17:30 | 忠南牙山FC | VS | 金浦FC | 4月24日17:25 | ||
365 | 葡甲 | 31 | 4月24日18:00 | 佩纳菲耶尔 | VS | CD费伦斯 | 4月24日17:55 | ||
366 | 荷甲 | 30 | 4月24日18:15 | 威廉二世 | VS | 维迪斯 | 4月24日18:10 | ||
367 | 荷乙 | 36 | 4月24日18:15 | 海牙 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 4月24日18:10 | -1 | |
368 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月24日18:30 | 萨勒尼塔纳 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 4月24日18:25 | +1 | |
369 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月24日18:30 | 莱赫波兹南 | VS | 梅莱茨钢铁 | 4月24日18:25 | -2 | |
370 | 法甲 | 34 | 4月24日19:00 | 雷恩 | VS | 洛里昂 | 4月24日18:55 | -1 | |
371 | 亚冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 4月24日19:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | 墨尔本城 | 4月24日18:55 | +1 | |
372 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 4月24日19:00 | 舍夫德 | VS | 诺尔比 | 4月24日18:55 | ||
373 | 德乙 | 31 | 4月24日19:30 | 帕德博恩 | VS | 汉诺威96 | 4月24日19:25 | ||
374 | 4月24日19:30 | 纽伦堡 | VS | 桑德豪森 | 4月24日19:25 | -1 | |||
375 | 4月24日19:30 | 奥厄 | VS | 汉莎罗斯托克 | 4月24日19:25 | ||||
376 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日19:30 | 布鲁日 | VS | 安特卫普 | 4月24日19:25 | -1 | |
377 | 西乙 | 37 | 4月24日20:00 | 阿尔科尔孔 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 4月24日19:55 | +1 | |
378 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 4月24日20:00 | 北西兰 | VS | 维堡 | 4月24日19:55 | ||
379 | 4月24日20:00 | 奥尔堡 | VS | 锡尔克堡 | 4月24日19:55 | ||||
380 | 瑞士超 | 31 | 4月24日20:15 | 圣加仑 | VS | 卢加诺 | 4月24日20:10 | ||
381 | 荷甲 | 30 | 4月24日20:30 | 格罗宁根 | VS | 赫拉克勒斯 | 4月24日20:25 | ||
382 | 4月24日20:30 | 费耶诺德 | VS | 乌德勒支 | 4月24日20:25 | -1 | |||
383 | 奥甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日20:30 | 奥地利克拉根福 | VS | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 4月24日20:25 | ||
384 | 4月24日20:30 | 萨尔茨堡红牛 | VS | 奥地利维也纳 | 4月24日20:25 | -2 | |||
385 | 英超 | 34 | 4月24日21:00 | 布莱顿 | VS | 南安普顿 | 4月24日20:55 | ||
386 | 4月24日21:00 | 伯恩利 | VS | 狼队 | 4月24日20:55 | ||||
387 | 4月24日21:00 | 切尔西 | VS | 西汉姆联 | 4月24日20:55 | -1 | |||
388 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月24日21:00 | 博洛尼亚 | VS | 乌迪内斯 | 4月24日20:55 | ||
389 | 4月24日21:00 | 恩波利 | VS | 那不勒斯 | 4月24日20:55 | +1 | |||
390 | 法甲 | 34 | 4月24日21:00 | 克莱蒙特 | VS | 昂热 | 4月24日20:55 | ||
391 | 4月24日21:00 | 梅斯 | VS | 布雷斯特 | 4月24日20:55 | ||||
392 | 4月24日21:00 | 南特 | VS | 波尔多 | 4月24日20:55 | -1 | |||
393 | 4月24日21:00 | 尼斯 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 4月24日20:55 | -1 | |||
394 | 葡甲 | 31 | 4月24日21:00 | 马夫拉 | VS | 里奥阿维 | 4月24日20:55 | +1 | |
395 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月24日21:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | VS | 文奇纳矿工 | 4月24日20:55 | -2 | |
396 | 土超 | 34 | 4月24日21:00 | 马拉蒂亚体育 | VS | 科尼亚体育 | 4月24日20:55 | +1 | |
397 | 4月24日21:00 | 伊斯坦布尔 | VS | 哈塔伊体育 | 4月24日20:55 | -1 | |||
398 | 瑞典超 | 5 | 4月24日21:00 | AIK索尔纳 | VS | 佐加顿斯 | 4月24日20:55 | ||
399 | 4月24日21:00 | 瓦尔贝里 | VS | 米亚尔比 | 4月24日20:55 | ||||
400 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 4月24日21:00 | 布莱格 | VS | 布鲁马波卡纳 | 4月24日20:55 | ||
401 | 挪甲 | 4 | 4月24日21:00 | 赖于福斯 | VS | 格鲁德 | 4月24日20:55 | -1 | |
402 | 4月24日21:00 | 斯彻达尔闪烁 | VS | KFUM奥斯陆 | 4月24日20:55 | ||||
403 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日21:00 | 霍森斯 | VS | 尼克宾 | 4月24日20:55 | -1 | |
404 | 德甲 | 31 | 4月24日21:30 | 波鸿 | VS | 奥格斯堡 | 4月24日21:25 | ||
405 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 4月24日21:30 | 罗斯郡 | VS | 凯尔特人 | 4月24日21:25 | +2 | |
406 | 4月24日22:00 | 邓迪联 | VS | 哈茨 | 4月24日21:55 | ||||
407 | 亚冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 4月24日22:00 | 柔佛新山 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 4月24日21:55 | +1 | |
408 | 冰岛超 | 2 | 4月24日22:00 | IBV韦斯特曼纳 | VS | KA阿克雷里 | 4月24日21:55 | ||
409 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 4月24日22:00 | 哥本哈根 | VS | 兰讷斯 | 4月24日21:55 | -1 | |
410 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日22:00 | 根特 | VS | 亨克 | 4月24日21:55 | -1 | |
411 | 捷克甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日22:00 | 皮尔森 | VS | 斯洛瓦科 | 4月24日21:55 | -1 | |
412 | 4月24日22:00 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩 | VS | 博莱斯拉夫 | 4月24日21:55 | ||||
413 | 4月24日22:00 | 奥洛穆茨 | VS | 利贝雷茨 | 4月24日21:55 | ||||
414 | 西乙 | 37 | 4月24日22:15 | 伊维萨 | VS | 拉斯帕尔马斯 | 4月24日22:10 | ||
415 | 4月24日22:15 | 米兰德斯 | VS | 巴利亚多利德 | 4月24日22:10 | ||||
416 | 瑞士超 | 31 | 4月24日22:30 | 巴塞尔 | VS | 卢塞恩 | 4月24日22:25 | -1 | |
417 | 4月24日22:30 | 草蜢 | VS | 洛桑 | 4月24日22:25 | ||||
418 | 瑞士甲 | 31 | 4月24日22:30 | 伊韦尔东 | VS | 温特图尔 | 4月24日22:25 | +1 | |
419 | 葡甲 | 31 | 4月24日22:30 | 葡萄牙国民 | VS | SC法伦斯 | 4月24日22:25 | ||
420 | 4月24日22:30 | 本菲卡B队 | VS | 维塞乌 | 4月24日22:25 | ||||
421 | 4月24日22:30 | 波尔图B队 | VS | 维拉弗兰昆森 | 4月24日22:25 | ||||
422 | 荷甲 | 30 | 4月24日22:45 | 福图纳 | VS | 前进之鹰 | 4月24日22:40 | ||
423 | 法甲 | 34 | 4月24日23:00 | 里尔 | VS | 斯特拉斯堡 | 4月24日22:55 | ||
424 | 奥甲 | 附加赛 | 4月24日23:00 | 维也纳快速 | VS | 格拉茨风暴 | 4月24日22:55 | ||
425 | 英超 | 34 | 4月24日23:30 | 利物浦 | VS | 埃弗顿 | 4月24日23:25 | -2 | |
426 | 德甲 | 31 | 4月24日23:30 | 柏林赫塔 | VS | 斯图加特 | 4月24日23:25 | ||
427 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月24日23:30 | 什切青波贡 | VS | 华沙军团 | 4月24日23:25 | -1 | |
428 | 瑞典超 | 5 | 4月24日23:30 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 赫根 | 4月24日23:25 | ||
429 | 芬超 | 4 | 4月24日23:30 | 玛丽港 | VS | AC奥卢 | 4月24日23:25 | ||
430 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月25日00:00 | 热那亚 | VS | 卡利亚里 | 4月24日23:55 | ||
431 | 挪超 | 4 | 4月25日00:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | VS | 汉坎 | 4月24日23:55 | ||
432 | 4月25日00:00 | 利勒斯特伦 | VS | 海于格松 | 4月24日23:55 | -1 | |||
433 | 4月25日00:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | VS | 萨尔普斯堡 | 4月24日23:55 | ||||
434 | 4月25日00:00 | 维京 | VS | 博德闪耀 | 4月24日23:55 | ||||
435 | 4月25日00:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | VS | 耶尔夫 | 4月24日23:55 | -1 | |||
436 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月25日00:00 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | 克卢日 | 4月24日23:55 | +1 | |
437 | 冰岛超 | 2 | 4月25日00:00 | 雷克尼尔 | VS | 斯塔尔南 | 4月24日23:55 | ||
438 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 4月25日00:00 | 奥胡斯 | VS | 欧登塞 | 4月24日23:55 | ||
439 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月25日00:00 | 哈代拉夏普尔 | VS | 阿什杜德 | 4月24日23:55 | ||
440 | 葡甲 | 31 | 4月25日00:00 | 科维良 | VS | 雷克索斯 | 4月24日23:55 | ||
441 | 西乙 | 37 | 4月25日00:30 | 卢戈 | VS | 莱加内斯 | 4月25日00:25 | ||
442 | 4月25日00:30 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 布尔戈斯 | 4月25日00:25 | -1 | |||
443 | 智利甲 | 11 | 4月25日00:30 | 天主教大学 | VS | 科洛科洛 | 4月25日00:25 | ||
444 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月25日00:30 | 圣吉罗斯联 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 4月25日00:25 | ||
445 | 葡超 | 31 | 4月25日01:00 | 埃斯托里尔 | VS | 比兰尼塞斯 | 4月25日00:55 | ||
446 | 捷克甲 | 附加赛 | 4月25日01:00 | 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | VS | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 4月25日00:55 | +1 | |
447 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月25日01:00 | 托卢卡 | VS | 阿特拉斯 | 4月25日00:55 | ||
448 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月25日01:00 | 国际迈阿密 | VS | 亚特兰大联 | 4月25日00:55 | ||
449 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月25日01:15 | 比尼萨赫宁 | VS | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | 4月25日01:10 | +1 | |
450 | 土超 | 34 | 4月25日01:30 | 阿尔泰伊兹密尔 | VS | 加拉塔萨雷 | 4月25日01:25 | ||
451 | 4月25日01:30 | 安塔利亚体育 | VS | 开塞利体育 | 4月25日01:25 | -1 | |||
452 | 挪超 | 4 | 4月25日02:00 | 罗森博格 | VS | 莫尔德 | 4月25日01:55 | ||
453 | 冰岛超 | 2 | 4月25日02:00 | IA阿克拉内斯 | VS | 维京古尔 | 4月25日01:55 | +1 | |
454 | 4月25日02:00 | 凯夫拉维克 | VS | 瓦路尔 | 4月25日01:55 | +1 | |||
455 | 法甲 | 34 | 4月25日02:45 | 兰斯 | VS | 马赛 | 4月25日02:40 | +1 | |
456 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月25日02:45 | 拉齐奥 | VS | AC米兰 | 4月25日02:40 | ||
457 | 西甲 | 21 | 4月25日03:00 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 巴列卡诺 | 4月25日02:55 | -2 | |
458 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 4月25日03:00 | 桑托斯 | VS | 米内罗美洲 | 4月25日02:55 | ||
459 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 4月25日03:00 | 累西腓航海 | VS | 铁路工人 | 4月25日02:55 | ||
460 | 葡超 | 31 | 4月25日03:30 | 通德拉 | VS | 吉马良斯 | 4月25日03:25 | ||
461 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月25日03:30 | 竞技俱乐部 | VS | 纽维尔老男孩 | 4月25日03:25 | -1 | |
462 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月25日03:30 | 奥兰多城 | VS | 纽约红牛 | 4月25日03:25 | ||
463 | 4月25日05:00 | FC辛辛那提 | VS | 洛杉矶FC | 4月25日04:55 | +1 | |||
464 | 4月25日05:00 | 纽约城 | VS | 多伦多FC | 4月25日04:55 | -1 | |||
465 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 4月25日05:00 | 尤文图德 | VS | 库亚巴 | 4月25日04:55 | ||
466 | 4月25日05:30 | 戈亚尼亚竞技 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 4月25日05:25 | ||||
467 | 智利甲 | 11 | 4月25日05:30 | 奥伊金斯 | VS | 纽布莱恩斯 | 4月25日05:25 | ||
468 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月25日06:00 | 蓝十字 | VS | 圣路易斯竞技 | 4月25日05:55 | ||
469 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月25日06:00 | 河床 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 4月25日05:55 | -2 | |
470 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月25日08:00 | 桑托斯拉古纳 | VS | 莱昂 | 4月25日06:00 | ||
471 | 智利甲 | 11 | 4月25日08:00 | 科金博联 | VS | 拉卡莱拉联合 | 4月25日06:00 | ||
472 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月25日08:30 | 防卫与正义 | VS | 普拉腾斯 | 4月25日06:00 | -1 | |
473 | 4月25日08:30 | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | VS | 拉努斯 | 4月25日06:00 | ||||
474 | 墨超 | 16 | 4月25日10:05 | 蒂华纳 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 4月25日10:00 | ||
475 | 澳超 | 16 | 4月25日12:05 | 布里斯班狮吼 | VS | 墨尔本胜利 | 4月25日12:00 | ||
476 | 意乙 | 36 | 4月25日18:30 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 奇塔代拉 | 4月25日18:25 | -1 | |
477 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月25日20:30 | 博托沙尼 | VS | 克拉约瓦1948 | 4月25日20:25 | ||
478 | 意乙 | 36 | 4月25日21:00 | 亚历山德里亚1912 | VS | 雷吉纳 | 4月25日20:55 | -1 | |
479 | 4月25日21:00 | 科森扎 | VS | 波代诺内 | 4月25日20:55 | -1 | |||
480 | 4月25日21:00 | 克罗托内 | VS | 克雷莫纳 | 4月25日20:55 | +1 | |||
481 | 4月25日21:00 | 弗洛西诺内 | VS | 蒙扎 | 4月25日20:55 | ||||
482 | 4月25日21:00 | 莱切 | VS | 比萨 | 4月25日20:55 | ||||
483 | 葡甲 | 31 | 4月25日22:30 | 泰罗芬斯 | VS | 瓦尔津 | 4月25日22:25 | ||
484 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月25日23:00 | 阿尔杰什 | VS | CS克拉约瓦大学 | 4月25日22:55 | +1 | |
485 | 芬超 | 4 | 4月25日23:00 | 洪卡 | VS | 塞伊奈约基 | 4月25日22:55 | ||
486 | 芬甲 | 2 | 4月25日23:30 | PK-35 | VS | PIF帕尔加斯 | 4月25日23:25 | -1 | |
487 | 意乙 | 36 | 4月26日00:00 | 贝内文托 | VS | 特尔纳纳 | 4月25日23:55 | -1 | |
488 | 4月26日00:00 | 布雷西亚 | VS | SPAL费拉拉 | 4月25日23:55 | -1 | |||
489 | 4月26日00:00 | 科莫 | VS | 维琴察 | 4月25日23:55 | ||||
490 | 挪甲 | 4 | 4月26日00:00 | 布莱尼 | VS | 兰黑姆 | 4月25日23:55 | ||
491 | 4月26日00:00 | 孔斯温厄尔 | VS | 奥桑内 | 4月25日23:55 | ||||
492 | 4月26日00:00 | 莫达伦 | VS | 腓特烈斯塔 | 4月25日23:55 | ||||
493 | 4月26日00:00 | 斯塔贝克 | VS | 桑内斯乌尔夫 | 4月25日23:55 | -1 | |||
494 | 4月26日00:00 | 斯达 | VS | 斯凯德 | 4月25日23:55 | -1 | |||
495 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月26日01:00 | 克拉科夫 | VS | 普沃茨克 | 4月26日00:55 | ||
496 | 葡超 | 31 | 4月26日01:00 | 布拉加 | VS | 波尔图 | 4月26日00:55 | +1 | |
497 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 4月26日01:00 | 布隆德比 | VS | 中日德兰 | 4月26日00:55 | ||
498 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 4月26日01:00 | 厄斯特什 | VS | 韦斯特罗斯 | 4月26日00:55 | ||
499 | 4月26日01:00 | 兰斯克鲁纳 | VS | 厄尔格里特 | 4月26日00:55 | ||||
500 | 瑞典超 | 5 | 4月26日01:00 | 韦纳穆 | VS | 代格福什 | 4月26日00:55 | ||
501 | 4月26日01:00 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 松兹瓦尔 | 4月26日00:55 | -1 | |||
502 | 4月26日01:00 | 天狼星 | VS | 哈马比 | 4月26日00:55 | +1 | |||
503 | 4月26日01:10 | 马尔默 | VS | 哥德堡 | 4月26日01:05 | -1 | |||
504 | 土超 | 34 | 4月26日01:30 | 贝西克塔斯 | VS | 卡斯帕萨 | 4月26日01:25 | -1 | |
505 | 4月26日01:30 | 锡瓦斯体育 | VS | 阿拉尼亚体育 | 4月26日01:25 | ||||
506 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月26日01:30 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | VS | 特拉维夫夏普尔 | 4月26日01:25 | -1 | |
507 | 荷乙 | 36 | 4月26日02:00 | 埃因霍温B队 | VS | 马斯特里赫特 | 4月26日01:55 | -1 | |
508 | 4月26日02:00 | 阿贾克斯B队 | VS | 芬洛 | 4月26日01:55 | -1 | |||
509 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月26日02:00 | 法鲁康斯坦察 | VS | 布加勒斯特星 | 4月26日01:55 | +1 | |
510 | 冰岛超 | 2 | 4月26日02:00 | KR雷克雅未克 | VS | 贝雷达比历克 | 4月26日01:55 | ||
511 | 4月26日02:00 | FH哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | VS | 弗拉姆 | 4月26日01:55 | -1 | |||
512 | 英冠 | 44 | 4月26日02:30 | 普雷斯顿 | VS | 布莱克本 | 4月26日02:25 | ||
513 | 意乙 | 36 | 4月26日02:30 | 佩鲁贾 | VS | 帕尔马 | 4月26日02:25 | ||
514 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月26日02:30 | 蒂格雷 | VS | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 4月26日02:25 | -1 | |
515 | 意甲 | 34 | 4月26日02:45 | 萨索洛 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 4月26日02:40 | +1 | |
516 | 法乙 | 35 | 4月26日02:45 | 图卢兹 | VS | 尼奥尔 | 4月26日02:40 | -1 | |
517 | 英超 | 34 | 4月26日03:00 | 水晶宫 | VS | 利兹联 | 4月26日02:55 | ||
518 | 西乙 | 37 | 4月26日03:00 | 阿尔梅利亚 | VS | 希洪竞技 | 4月26日02:55 | -1 | |
519 | 葡超 | 31 | 4月26日03:30 | 博阿维斯塔 | VS | 葡萄牙体育 | 4月26日03:25 | +1 | |
520 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 4月26日07:00 | 阿瓦伊 | VS | 戈亚斯 | 4月26日06:00 | ||
521 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月26日08:30 | 阿尔多希维 | VS | 飓风 | 4月26日06:00 | ||
522 | 4月26日08:30 | 阿根廷青年人 | VS | 萨米恩托 | 4月26日06:00 | -1 | |||
22044期单场竞猜开奖时间(新增版1) | |||||||||
177-186场 | 4月23日10:30 | ||||||||
187场 | 4月23日12:00 | ||||||||
188-197场 | 4月23日15:00 | ||||||||
198-203场 | 4月23日17:00 | ||||||||
204-206场 | 4月23日20:00 | ||||||||
207-214场 | 4月23日21:30 | ||||||||
215-229场 | 4月23日23:00 | ||||||||
230-345场 | 4月24日09:30 | ||||||||