2022-04-05 10:46:40 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
22042期 | 4月5日10:00 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 22042期 | 澳超 | 6 | 4月5日17:05 | 中岸水手 | VS | 惠灵顿凤凰 | 4月5日17:00 | |
2 | J联赛 | 7 | 4月5日18:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 柏太阳神 | 4月5日17:55 | ||
3 | K2联赛 | 9 | 4月5日18:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | 大田韩亚市民 | 4月5日17:55 | ||
4 | K1联赛 | 8 | 4月5日18:00 | 水原三星蓝翼 | VS | 全北现代 | 4月5日17:55 | ||
5 | 4月5日18:30 | 大邱FC | VS | 仁川联 | 4月5日18:25 | ||||
6 | 4月5日18:30 | 济州联 | VS | 蔚山现代 | 4月5日18:25 | ||||
7 | 德乙 | 26 | 4月6日00:30 | 汉堡 | VS | 奥厄 | 4月6日00:25 | -1 | |
8 | 意乙 | 33 | 4月6日01:00 | 克雷莫纳 | VS | 亚历山德里亚1912 | 4月6日00:55 | -1 | |
9 | 4月6日01:00 | 波代诺内 | VS | 弗洛西诺内 | 4月6日00:55 | +1 | |||
10 | 4月6日01:00 | 雷吉纳 | VS | 贝内文托 | 4月6日00:55 | ||||
11 | 4月6日01:00 | SPAL费拉拉 | VS | 科森扎 | 4月6日00:55 | ||||
12 | 4月6日01:00 | 特尔纳纳 | VS | 莱切 | 4月6日00:55 | ||||
13 | 瑞典甲 | 1 | 4月6日01:00 | 厄尔格里特 | VS | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | 4月6日00:55 | ||
14 | 英冠 | 22 | 4月6日02:45 | 谢菲尔德联 | VS | 女王公园巡游者 | 4月6日02:40 | -1 | |
15 | 24 | 4月6日02:45 | 米尔沃尔 | VS | 斯旺西 | 4月6日02:40 | |||
16 | 30 | 4月6日02:45 | 皮特堡联 | VS | 卢顿 | 4月6日02:40 | +1 | ||
17 | 39 | 4月6日02:45 | 普雷斯顿 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 4月6日02:40 | |||
18 | 英甲 | 24 | 4月6日02:45 | AFC温布尔登 | VS | 查尔顿 | 4月6日02:40 | ||
19 | 26 | 4月6日02:45 | 维冈竞技 | VS | 阿克灵顿 | 4月6日02:40 | -1 | ||
20 | 31 | 4月6日02:45 | 剑桥联 | VS | 威科姆流浪者 | 4月6日02:40 | +1 | ||
21 | 34 | 4月6日02:45 | 弗利特伍德 | VS | 林肯城 | 4月6日02:40 | |||
22 | 40 | 4月6日02:45 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | VS | 克鲁 | 4月6日02:40 | -2 | ||
23 | 4月6日02:45 | 莫克姆 | VS | 牛津联 | 4月6日02:40 | +1 | |||
24 | 英乙 | 30 | 4月6日02:45 | 索尔福德城 | VS | 维尔港 | 4月6日02:40 | ||
25 | 爱超 | 1 | 4月6日02:45 | 斯莱戈流浪者 | VS | 波希米亚人 | 4月6日02:40 | ||
26 | 欧冠联赛 | 1/4决赛 | 4月6日03:00 | 曼彻斯特城 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 4月6日02:55 | -1 | |
27 | 4月6日03:00 | 本菲卡 | VS | 利物浦 | 4月6日02:55 | +1 | |||
28 | 英冠 | 30 | 4月6日03:00 | 雷丁 | VS | 斯托克城 | 4月6日02:55 | ||
29 | 英甲 | 40 | 4月6日03:00 | 博尔顿 | VS | 朴茨茅斯 | 4月6日02:55 | ||
30 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 4月6日06:15 | 加拉加斯 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 4月6日06:00 | ||
31 | 4月6日06:15 | 亚松森奥林匹亚 | VS | 波特诺山丘 | 4月6日06:00 | ||||
32 | 4月6日06:15 | 科隆竞技 | VS | 佩纳罗尔 | 4月6日06:00 | ||||
33 | 4月6日08:30 | 时刻准备着 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 4月6日06:00 | ||||
34 | 4月6日08:30 | 卡利体育 | VS | 博卡青年 | 4月6日06:00 | ||||
35 | 4月6日08:30 | 水晶体育 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 4月6日06:00 | +1 | |||
36 | 中北美冠 | 半决赛 | 4月6日10:00 | 普马斯 | VS | 蓝十字 | 4月6日09:55 | ||
37 | 澳超 | 11 | 4月6日17:05 | 墨尔本城 | VS | 悉尼FC | 4月6日17:00 | -1 | |
38 | J联赛 | 7 | 4月6日17:30 | 京都不死鸟 | VS | 大阪钢巴 | 4月6日17:25 | ||
39 | 4月6日18:00 | FC东京 | VS | 神户胜利船 | 4月6日17:55 | ||||
40 | 4月6日18:00 | 磐田喜悦 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 4月6日17:55 | +1 | |||
41 | 4月6日18:00 | 广岛三箭 | VS | 横滨水手 | 4月6日17:55 | ||||
42 | 4月6日18:00 | 福冈黄蜂 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 4月6日17:55 | +1 | |||
43 | 4月6日18:00 | 鸟栖砂岩 | VS | 北海道札幌冈萨多 | 4月6日17:55 | ||||
44 | K1联赛 | 8 | 4月6日18:00 | 城南FC | VS | 金泉尚武 | 4月6日17:55 | ||
45 | K2联赛 | 9 | 4月6日18:00 | 光州FC | VS | 釜山IPark | 4月6日17:55 | -1 | |
46 | 4月6日18:00 | 安山绿人 | VS | FC安养 | 4月6日17:55 | +1 | |||
47 | J联赛 | 7 | 4月6日18:30 | 浦和红钻 | VS | 清水心跳 | 4月6日18:25 | -1 | |
48 | 4月6日18:30 | 名古屋鲸 | VS | 湘南海洋 | 4月6日18:25 | ||||
49 | K1联赛 | 8 | 4月6日18:30 | FC首尔 | VS | 江原FC | 4月6日18:25 | ||
50 | 4月6日18:30 | 浦项铁人 | VS | 水原FC | 4月6日18:25 | ||||
51 | K2联赛 | 9 | 4月6日18:30 | 忠南牙山FC | VS | 庆南FC | 4月6日18:25 | ||
52 | 澳超 | 22 | 4月6日19:05 | 珀斯光荣 | VS | 墨尔本胜利 | 4月6日19:00 | +1 | |
53 | 意乙 | 33 | 4月6日20:00 | 帕尔马 | VS | 科莫 | 4月6日19:55 | -1 | |
54 | 波兰杯 | 半决赛 | 4月7日00:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | VS | 华沙军团 | 4月6日23:55 | ||
55 | 挪威杯 | 半决赛 | 4月7日00:00 | 莫尔德 | VS | 斯托姆加斯特 | 4月6日23:55 | -1 | |
56 | 德甲 | 26 | 4月7日00:30 | 奥格斯堡 | VS | 美因茨 | 4月7日00:25 | ||
57 | 意乙 | 33 | 4月7日01:00 | 奇塔代拉 | VS | 佩鲁贾 | 4月7日00:55 | ||
58 | 4月7日01:00 | 维琴察 | VS | 克罗托内 | 4月7日00:55 | ||||
59 | 4月7日01:00 | 蒙扎 | VS | 阿斯科利 | 4月7日00:55 | -1 | |||
60 | 4月7日01:00 | 比萨 | VS | 布雷西亚 | 4月7日00:55 | ||||
61 | 英超 | 19 | 4月7日02:30 | 伯恩利 | VS | 埃弗顿 | 4月7日02:25 | ||
62 | 苏冠 | 32 | 4月7日02:45 | 邓弗姆林 | VS | 拉茨流浪者 | 4月7日02:40 | ||
63 | 英冠 | 30 | 4月7日02:45 | 米德尔斯堡 | VS | 富勒姆 | 4月7日02:40 | ||
64 | 4月7日02:45 | 诺丁汉森林 | VS | 考文垂 | 4月7日02:40 | -1 | |||
65 | 4月7日03:00 | 西布朗维奇 | VS | AFC伯恩茅斯 | 4月7日02:55 | ||||
66 | 欧冠联赛 | 1/4决赛 | 4月7日03:00 | 切尔西 | VS | 皇家马德里 | 4月7日02:55 | ||
67 | 4月7日03:00 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | VS | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 4月7日02:55 | +1 | |||
68 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 4月7日06:00 | 布拉干蒂诺红牛 | VS | 蒙得维的亚国民 | 4月7日05:55 | -1 | |
69 | 4月7日06:00 | 米内罗美洲 | VS | 德尔瓦耶独立 | 4月7日05:55 | ||||
70 | 4月7日06:00 | 塔勒瑞斯 | VS | 天主教大学 | 4月7日05:55 | ||||
71 | 4月7日08:00 | 塔奇拉 | VS | 帕尔梅拉斯 | 4月7日06:00 | +1 | |||
72 | 4月7日08:00 | 托利马 | VS | 米内罗竞技 | 4月7日06:00 | +1 | |||
73 | 4月7日08:00 | 利马联盟 | VS | 河床 | 4月7日06:00 | +2 | |||
74 | 墨超 | 4 | 4月7日08:00 | 托卢卡 | VS | 蒙特雷 | 4月7日06:00 | ||
75 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 4月7日10:00 | 独立石油 | VS | 埃梅莱克 | 4月7日09:55 | ||
76 | 中北美冠 | 半决赛 | 4月7日10:00 | 西雅图海湾人 | VS | 纽约城 | 4月7日09:55 | -1 | |
77 | 芬超 | 2 | 4月7日23:00 | 洪卡 | VS | 哈卡 | 4月7日22:55 | ||
78 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 1/4决赛 | 4月8日00:45 | RB莱比锡 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 4月8日00:40 | -1 | |
79 | 欧协联赛 | 1/4决赛 | 4月8日00:45 | 费耶诺德 | VS | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 4月8日00:40 | -1 | |
80 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 4月8日00:45 | 哈维德夫 | VS | 灵比 | 4月8日00:40 | ||
81 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 1/4决赛 | 4月8日03:00 | 法兰克福 | VS | 巴塞罗那 | 4月8日02:55 | +1 | |
82 | 4月8日03:00 | 西汉姆联 | VS | 里昂 | 4月8日02:55 | ||||
83 | 4月8日03:00 | 布拉加 | VS | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | 4月8日02:55 | ||||
84 | 欧协联赛 | 1/4决赛 | 4月8日03:00 | 博德闪耀 | VS | 罗马 | 4月8日02:55 | ||
85 | 4月8日03:00 | 马赛 | VS | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 4月8日02:55 | -1 | |||
86 | 4月8日03:00 | 莱斯特城 | VS | 埃因霍温 | 4月8日02:55 | ||||
87 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 4月8日06:00 | 福塔莱萨 | VS | 科洛科洛 | 4月8日05:55 | -1 | |
88 | 4月8日08:00 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 萨斯菲尔德 | 4月8日06:00 | ||||
89 | 墨超 | 9 | 4月8日08:00 | 帕丘卡 | VS | 老虎大学 | 4月8日06:00 | ||
90 | 13 | 4月8日10:00 | 阿特拉斯 | VS | 内卡萨 | 4月8日09:55 | -1 | ||
91 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 4月8日10:00 | 最强者 | VS | 自由俱乐部 | 4月8日09:55 | -1 | |
92 | 澳超 | 23 | 4月8日17:45 | 阿德莱德联 | VS | 麦克阿瑟 | 4月8日17:40 | ||
93 | 芬超 | 2 | 4月8日23:00 | 拉赫蒂 | VS | 瓦萨 | 4月8日22:55 | -1 | |
94 | 4月8日23:00 | 塞伊奈约基 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 4月8日22:55 | ||||
95 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 4月9日00:00 | 卢宾扎格勒比 | VS | 梅莱茨钢铁 | 4月8日23:55 | ||
96 | 德乙 | 29 | 4月9日00:30 | 杜塞尔多夫 | VS | 汉莎罗斯托克 | 4月9日00:25 | ||
97 | 4月9日00:30 | 雷根斯堡 | VS | 英戈尔施塔特 | 4月9日00:25 | -1 | |||
98 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 4月9日00:30 | 奥尔堡 | VS | 兰讷斯 | 4月9日00:25 | ||
99 | 奥乙 | 23 | 4月9日00:30 | 列夫林 | VS | 因斯布鲁克 | 4月9日00:25 | ||
100 | 4月9日00:30 | 奥地利维也纳B队 | VS | 帕兴青年 | 4月9日00:25 | -1 | |||
101 | 4月9日00:30 | 蓝白林茨 | VS | 阿姆施泰滕 | 4月9日00:25 | ||||
102 | 4月9日00:30 | 格拉茨AK | VS | 维也纳快速B队 | 4月9日00:25 | ||||
103 | 4月9日00:30 | 卡芬堡 | VS | SV霍恩 | 4月9日00:25 | ||||
104 | 葡甲 | 29 | 4月9日01:00 | 佩纳菲耶尔 | VS | 瓦尔津 | 4月9日00:55 | -1 | |
105 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 4月9日01:00 | 霍布罗 | VS | 科治 | 4月9日00:55 | ||
106 | 土超 | 32 | 4月9日01:30 | 加济安泰普 | VS | 特拉布宗体育 | 4月9日01:25 | ||
107 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月9日01:30 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | VS | 克拉约瓦1948 | 4月9日01:25 | ||
108 | 瑞士甲 | 29 | 4月9日01:30 | 纳沙泰尔 | VS | 图恩 | 4月9日01:25 | ||
109 | 荷甲 | 29 | 4月9日02:00 | 前进之鹰 | VS | 威廉二世 | 4月9日01:55 | ||
110 | 荷乙 | 34 | 4月9日02:00 | 福伦丹 | VS | 格拉夫夏普 | 4月9日01:55 | ||
111 | 4月9日02:00 | 罗达JC | VS | 阿贾克斯B队 | 4月9日01:55 | ||||
112 | 4月9日02:00 | 奥斯 | VS | 埃因霍温B队 | 4月9日01:55 | ||||
113 | 4月9日02:00 | 布雷达 | VS | 芬洛 | 4月9日01:55 | ||||
114 | 4月9日02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 4月9日01:55 | ||||
115 | 4月9日02:00 | 鹿特丹精英 | VS | 特尔斯达 | 4月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
116 | 4月9日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 阿尔克马尔B队 | 4月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
117 | 4月9日02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | VS | 阿尔梅勒城 | 4月9日01:55 | ||||
118 | 4月9日02:00 | 邓伯什 | VS | 多德勒支 | 4月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
119 | 4月9日02:00 | 海牙 | VS | 赫尔蒙特 | 4月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
120 | 比乙 | 27 | 4月9日02:00 | 维尔通 | VS | 洛默尔 | 4月9日01:55 | ||
121 | 4月9日02:00 | 穆斯克龙 | VS | 韦斯特洛 | 4月9日01:55 | +1 | |||
122 | 瑞士甲 | 29 | 4月9日02:15 | 阿劳 | VS | 温特图尔 | 4月9日02:10 | -1 | |
123 | 德甲 | 29 | 4月9日02:30 | 斯图加特 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 4月9日02:25 | +1 | |
124 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 4月9日02:30 | 什切青波贡 | VS | 普沃茨克 | 4月9日02:25 | -1 | |
125 | 苏冠 | 33 | 4月9日02:45 | 南部女王 | VS | 帕尔蒂克 | 4月9日02:40 | ||
126 | 爱超 | 9 | 4月9日02:45 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | VS | 邓多克 | 4月9日02:40 | ||
127 | 4月9日02:45 | 谢尔伯恩 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪者 | 4月9日02:40 | +1 | |||
128 | 4月9日02:45 | 德罗赫达联 | VS | 波希米亚人 | 4月9日02:40 | ||||
129 | 爱甲 | 9 | 4月9日02:45 | 科夫漫步者 | VS | 沃特福德FC | 4月9日02:40 | +1 | |
130 | 4月9日02:45 | 布雷流浪者 | VS | 条约联 | 4月9日02:40 | ||||
131 | 英超 | 32 | 4月9日03:00 | 纽卡斯尔联 | VS | 狼队 | 4月9日02:55 | ||
132 | 法甲 | 31 | 4月9日03:00 | 洛里昂 | VS | 圣埃蒂安 | 4月9日02:55 | ||
133 | 西甲 | 31 | 4月9日03:00 | 塞维利亚 | VS | 格兰纳达 | 4月9日02:55 | -1 | |
134 | 西乙 | 35 | 4月9日03:00 | 卢戈 | VS | FC卡塔赫纳 | 4月9日02:55 | ||
135 | 葡超 | 29 | 4月9日03:15 | 吉维森特 | VS | 摩雷伦塞 | 4月9日03:10 | -1 | |
136 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月9日06:00 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | VS | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 4月9日05:55 | ||
137 | 4月9日06:00 | 图库曼竞技 | VS | 拉普拉塔体操 | 4月9日05:55 | ||||
138 | 巴西乙 | 1 | 4月9日06:00 | 布鲁斯基 | VS | 瓜拉尼 | 4月9日05:55 | ||
139 | 4月9日06:00 | 瓦斯科达伽马 | VS | 维拉诺瓦 | 4月9日05:55 | ||||
140 | 墨超 | 13 | 4月9日08:00 | 普埃布拉 | VS | 普马斯 | 4月9日06:00 | ||
141 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 4月9日08:30 | 罗萨里奥中央 | VS | 科隆竞技 | 4月9日06:00 | ||
142 | 4月9日08:30 | 萨米恩托 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 4月9日06:00 | ||||
143 | 巴西乙 | 1 | 4月9日08:30 | 巴伊亚 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 4月9日06:00 | ||
144 | 墨超 | 13 | 4月9日10:00 | 马萨特兰 | VS | 蓝十字 | 4月9日09:55 | ||
22042期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-6场 | 4月5日20:30 | ||||||||
7-32场 | 4月6日09:30 | ||||||||
33-35场 | 4月6日10:30 | ||||||||
36场 | 4月6日12:00 | ||||||||
37-51场 | 4月6日20:30 | ||||||||
52-53场 | 4月6日22:00 | ||||||||
54-70场 | 4月7日09:30 | ||||||||
71-74场 | 4月7日10:00 | ||||||||
75-76场 | 4月7日12:00 | ||||||||
77-87场 | 4月8日09:30 | ||||||||
88-89场 | 4月8日10:00 | ||||||||
90-91场 | 4月8日12:00 | ||||||||
92场 | 4月8日20:00 | ||||||||
93-139场 | 4月9日09:30 | ||||||||
140-143场 | 4月9日10:30 | ||||||||
144场 | 4月9日12:00 |