2021-04-30 11:31:12 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
21051期 | 4月30日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 21051期 | 澳超 | 19 | 4月30日17:35 | 阿德莱德联 | VS | 西部联 | 4月30日17:30 | |
2 | K1联赛 | 13 | 4月30日18:30 | FC首尔 | VS | 城南FC | 4月30日18:25 | ||
3 | 葡超 | 30 | 4月30日22:00 | 费雷拉 | VS | 比兰尼塞斯 | 4月30日21:55 | ||
4 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 4月30日22:00 | 霍森斯 | VS | 瓦埃勒 | 4月30日21:55 | ||
5 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月30日22:30 | 加斯梅登 | VS | 阿尔杰什 | 4月30日22:25 | ||
6 | 葡超 | 30 | 5月1日00:00 | 吉马良斯 | VS | 摩雷伦塞 | 4月30日23:55 | ||
7 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 5月1日00:00 | 普沃茨克 | VS | 列治亚 | 4月30日23:55 | ||
8 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月1日00:00 | 维堡 | VS | 赫尔辛格 | 4月30日23:55 | -1 | |
9 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月1日00:05 | 奥尔堡 | VS | 灵比 | 5月1日00:00 | ||
10 | 奥乙 | 26 | 5月1日00:10 | 列夫林 | VS | 多恩比恩 | 5月1日00:05 | -2 | |
11 | 5月1日00:30 | 帕兴青年 | VS | 斯太尔前进 | 5月1日00:25 | ||||
12 | 5月1日00:30 | 蓝白林茨 | VS | FAC维也纳 | 5月1日00:25 | -1 | |||
13 | 5月1日00:30 | 阿姆施泰滕 | VS | 卡芬堡 | 5月1日00:25 | ||||
14 | 爱超 | 8 | 5月1日00:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 郎福德城 | 5月1日00:40 | -1 | |
15 | 5月1日00:45 | 德罗赫达联 | VS | 斯莱戈流浪 | 5月1日00:40 | ||||
16 | 瑞士甲 | 32 | 5月1日01:00 | 洛桑乌契 | VS | 克林斯 | 5月1日00:55 | -1 | |
17 | 5月1日01:00 | 图恩 | VS | 基亚索 | 5月1日00:55 | -1 | |||
18 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月1日01:00 | 科灵 | VS | 阿迈厄前进 | 5月1日00:55 | ||
19 | 亚冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 5月1日01:45 | 德黑兰独立 | VS | 巴格达肖塔 | 5月1日01:40 | -1 | |
20 | 英乙 | 45 | 5月1日02:00 | 哈罗盖特 | VS | 剑桥联 | 5月1日01:55 | ||
21 | 葡超 | 30 | 5月1日02:00 | 通德拉 | VS | 本菲卡 | 5月1日01:55 | +2 | |
22 | 荷乙 | 36 | 5月1日02:00 | 罗达JC | VS | 阿尔克马尔B队 | 5月1日01:55 | -1 | |
23 | 5月1日02:00 | 奥斯 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 5月1日01:55 | ||||
24 | 5月1日02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 福伦丹 | 5月1日01:55 | +1 | |||
25 | 5月1日02:00 | SBV精英 | VS | 多德勒支 | 5月1日01:55 | -2 | |||
26 | 5月1日02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | VS | 邓伯什 | 5月1日01:55 | ||||
27 | 5月1日02:00 | 坎布尔 | VS | 格拉夫夏普 | 5月1日01:55 | ||||
28 | 5月1日02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | VS | 阿贾克斯B队 | 5月1日01:55 | -1 | |||
29 | 瑞士甲 | 32 | 5月1日02:00 | 阿劳 | VS | 草蜢 | 5月1日01:55 | ||
30 | 5月1日02:00 | 温特图尔 | VS | 纳沙泰尔 | 5月1日01:55 | ||||
31 | 奥乙 | 26 | 5月1日02:25 | 格拉茨AK | VS | SV霍恩 | 5月1日02:20 | ||
32 | 德国杯 | 半决赛 | 5月1日02:30 | 云达不来梅 | VS | 莱比锡红牛 | 5月1日02:25 | +2 | |
33 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 5月1日02:30 | 史拉斯科 | VS | 卢宾扎格勒比 | 5月1日02:25 | ||
34 | 爱甲 | 6 | 5月1日02:30 | 布雷 | VS | 科克城 | 5月1日02:25 | ||
35 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月1日02:45 | 安特卫普 | VS | 亨克 | 5月1日02:40 | ||
36 | 苏冠 | 27 | 5月1日02:45 | 阿洛厄竞技 | VS | 邓弗姆林 | 5月1日02:40 | ||
37 | 5月1日02:45 | 阿布罗斯 | VS | 摩顿 | 5月1日02:40 | ||||
38 | 5月1日02:45 | 因弗内斯 | VS | 艾尔联 | 5月1日02:40 | ||||
39 | 5月1日02:45 | 南部女王 | VS | 邓迪FC | 5月1日02:40 | +1 | |||
40 | 5月1日02:45 | 拉茨流浪者 | VS | 哈茨 | 5月1日02:40 | +1 | |||
41 | 爱超 | 8 | 5月1日02:45 | 波希米亚人 | VS | 德利城 | 5月1日02:40 | ||
42 | 5月1日02:45 | 沃特福德FC | VS | 邓多克 | 5月1日02:40 | +1 | |||
43 | 5月1日02:45 | 费恩哈普 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 5月1日02:40 | +1 | |||
44 | 爱甲 | 6 | 5月1日02:45 | 韦克斯福德FC | VS | 都柏林大学 | 5月1日02:40 | +1 | |
45 | 5月1日02:45 | 阿斯隆城 | VS | 卡宾提利 | 5月1日02:40 | -1 | |||
46 | 5月1日02:45 | 谢尔伯恩 | VS | 条约联 | 5月1日02:40 | -1 | |||
47 | 亚冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 5月1日03:00 | 杜尚别独立 | VS | 阿尔马雷克 | 5月1日02:55 | ||
48 | 5月1日03:00 | 利雅得希拉尔 | VS | 迪拜沙巴布阿赫利 | 5月1日02:55 | -1 | |||
49 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月1日03:00 | 马赛 | VS | 斯特拉斯堡 | 5月1日02:55 | -1 | |
50 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月1日03:00 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 莱万特 | 5月1日02:55 | -1 | |
51 | 英超 | 34 | 5月1日03:00 | 南安普顿 | VS | 莱斯特城 | 5月1日02:55 | ||
52 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月1日03:00 | 卢戈 | VS | 萨拉戈萨 | 5月1日02:55 | ||
53 | 冰岛超 | 1 | 5月1日04:00 | 瓦路尔 | VS | IA阿克拉内斯 | 5月1日03:55 | -2 | |
54 | 亚冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 5月1日04:15 | 多哈杜海勒 | VS | 吉达阿赫利 | 5月1日04:10 | -1 | |
55 | 葡超 | 30 | 5月1日04:15 | 波尔图 | VS | 法马利康 | 5月1日04:10 | -1 | |
56 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月1日05:00 | 萨斯菲尔德 | VS | 帕特罗纳图 | 5月1日04:55 | -1 | |
57 | 5月1日08:00 | 科隆竞技 | VS | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 5月1日06:00 | -1 | |||
58 | 智利甲 | 6 | 5月1日08:00 | 埃弗顿比尼亚德尔马 | VS | 拉塞雷纳体育 | 5月1日06:00 | ||
59 | 墨超 | 17 | 5月1日08:30 | 内卡萨 | VS | 阿特拉斯 | 5月1日06:00 | +1 | |
60 | 5月1日10:30 | 华雷斯 | VS | 托卢卡 | 5月1日10:25 | ||||
61 | J2联赛 | 11 | 5月1日12:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | VS | 冈山绿雉 | 5月1日11:55 | ||
62 | K2联赛 | 9 | 5月1日12:30 | 全南天龙 | VS | FC安阳 | 5月1日12:25 | ||
63 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月1日13:00 | 水原FC | VS | 大邱FC | 5月1日12:55 | ||
64 | J联赛 | 12 | 5月1日13:00 | 仙台七夕 | VS | 柏太阳神 | 5月1日12:55 | ||
65 | 5月1日13:00 | FC东京 | VS | 横滨水手 | 5月1日12:55 | ||||
66 | 5月1日13:00 | 福冈黄蜂 | VS | 浦和红钻 | 5月1日12:55 | ||||
67 | J2联赛 | 11 | 5月1日13:00 | 群马温泉 | VS | 山形山神 | 5月1日12:55 | ||
68 | 5月1日13:00 | 甲府风林 | VS | 金泽塞维根 | 5月1日12:55 | ||||
69 | 5月1日13:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 千叶市原 | 5月1日12:55 | -1 | |||
70 | 5月1日13:00 | 磐田喜悦 | VS | 枥木SC | 5月1日12:55 | ||||
71 | 5月1日13:00 | 京都不死鸟 | VS | 爱媛FC | 5月1日12:55 | -1 | |||
72 | 5月1日13:00 | 北九州向日葵 | VS | 松本山雅 | 5月1日12:55 | ||||
73 | 澳超 | 19 | 5月1日13:05 | 珀斯光荣 | VS | 麦克阿瑟 | 5月1日13:00 | ||
74 | J2联赛 | 11 | 5月1日14:00 | SC相模原 | VS | 琉球FC | 5月1日13:55 | ||
75 | J联赛 | 12 | 5月1日14:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 广岛三箭 | 5月1日13:55 | ||
76 | 5月1日15:00 | 鸟栖沙岩 | VS | 德岛漩涡 | 5月1日14:55 | ||||
77 | K2联赛 | 9 | 5月1日15:00 | 大田市民 | VS | 忠南牙山 | 5月1日14:55 | ||
78 | 澳超 | 19 | 5月1日15:05 | 布里斯班狮吼 | VS | 惠灵顿凤凰 | 5月1日15:00 | ||
79 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月1日15:30 | 水原三星 | VS | 浦项制铁 | 5月1日15:25 | ||
80 | J联赛 | 12 | 5月1日16:00 | 横滨FC | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 5月1日15:55 | +1 | |
81 | 澳超 | 19 | 5月1日17:10 | 西悉尼流浪者 | VS | 悉尼FC | 5月1日17:05 | ||
82 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月1日18:00 | 蔚山现代 | VS | 光州FC | 5月1日17:55 | -1 | |
83 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月1日18:00 | 沙维什 | VS | 马夫拉 | 5月1日17:55 | -1 | |
84 | 俄超 | 28 | 5月1日19:00 | 喀山红宝石 | VS | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5月1日18:55 | ||
85 | 5月1日19:00 | 罗托伏尔加格勒 | VS | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 5月1日18:55 | ||||
86 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 5月1日19:00 | 诺尔比 | VS | 兰斯克鲁纳 | 5月1日18:55 | ||
87 | 乌克超 | 24 | 5月1日19:00 | 切尔尼希夫杰斯纳 | VS | 科罗斯 | 5月1日18:55 | ||
88 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月1日19:00 | 哈维德夫 | VS | 斯基沃 | 5月1日18:55 | ||
89 | 英超 | 34 | 5月1日19:30 | 水晶宫 | VS | 曼彻斯特城 | 5月1日19:25 | +1 | |
90 | 英冠 | 45 | 5月1日19:30 | 谢菲尔德星期三 | VS | 诺丁汉森林 | 5月1日19:25 | ||
91 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月1日20:00 | 埃瓦尔 | VS | 阿拉维斯 | 5月1日19:55 | ||
92 | 意乙 | 35 | 5月1日20:00 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 恩波利 | 5月1日19:55 | +1 | |
93 | 5月1日20:00 | 布雷西亚 | VS | SPAL费拉拉 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
94 | 5月1日20:00 | 科森扎 | VS | 佩斯卡拉 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
95 | 5月1日20:00 | 克雷莫纳 | VS | 雷吉纳 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
96 | 5月1日20:00 | 弗洛西诺内 | VS | 比萨 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
97 | 5月1日20:00 | 莱切 | VS | 奇塔代拉 | 5月1日19:55 | -1 | |||
98 | 5月1日20:00 | 雷吉亚纳 | VS | 波代诺内 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
99 | 5月1日20:00 | 萨勒尼塔纳 | VS | 蒙扎 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
100 | 5月1日20:00 | 威尼斯 | VS | 切沃 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
101 | 5月1日20:00 | 恩特拉 | VS | 维琴察 | 5月1日19:55 | ||||
102 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月1日20:00 | UTA阿拉德 | VS | 特尔戈维什泰 | 5月1日19:55 | ||
103 | 奥乙 | 26 | 5月1日20:30 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | VS | 奥地利克拉根福 | 5月1日20:25 | +1 | |
104 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月1日21:00 | 维罗纳 | VS | 斯佩齐亚 | 5月1日20:55 | ||
105 | 法乙 | 36 | 5月1日21:00 | 巴黎FC | VS | 图卢兹 | 5月1日20:55 | ||
106 | 瑞典超 | 4 | 5月1日21:00 | 天狼星 | VS | 卡尔马 | 5月1日20:55 | ||
107 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 5月1日21:00 | 阿克罗波利斯 | VS | 松兹瓦尔 | 5月1日20:55 | ||
108 | 5月1日21:00 | 法尔肯堡 | VS | 韦纳穆 | 5月1日20:55 | ||||
109 | 捷克甲 | 30 | 5月1日21:00 | 普日布拉姆 | VS | 布杰约维采迪纳摩 | 5月1日20:55 | ||
110 | 5月1日21:00 | 奥帕瓦 | VS | 波希米亚1905 | 5月1日20:55 | ||||
111 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 5月1日21:00 | 华沙军团 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 5月1日20:55 | -1 | |
112 | 俄超 | 28 | 5月1日21:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | VS | 乌法 | 5月1日21:25 | -1 | |
113 | 英超 | 34 | 5月1日22:00 | 布莱顿 | VS | 利兹联 | 5月1日21:55 | ||
114 | 英冠 | 45 | 5月1日22:00 | 伯明翰 | VS | 卡迪夫城 | 5月1日21:55 | ||
115 | 5月1日22:00 | 布伦特福德 | VS | 沃特福德 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
116 | 5月1日22:00 | 哈德斯菲尔德 | VS | 考文垂 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
117 | 5月1日22:00 | 卢顿 | VS | 米德尔斯堡 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
118 | 5月1日22:00 | 米尔沃尔 | VS | 布里斯托城 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
119 | 5月1日22:00 | 诺维奇 | VS | 雷丁 | 5月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
120 | 5月1日22:00 | 普雷斯顿 | VS | 巴恩斯利 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
121 | 5月1日22:00 | 罗瑟汉姆 | VS | 布莱克本 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
122 | 5月1日22:00 | 斯托克城 | VS | 女王公园巡游者 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
123 | 5月1日22:00 | 斯旺西 | VS | 德比郡 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
124 | 5月1日22:00 | 威科姆流浪者 | VS | AFC伯恩茅斯 | 5月1日21:55 | +1 | |||
125 | 英甲 | 45 | 5月1日22:00 | 阿克灵顿 | VS | 查尔顿 | 5月1日21:55 | ||
126 | 5月1日22:00 | AFC温布尔登 | VS | 朴茨茅斯 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
127 | 5月1日22:00 | 布里斯托流浪 | VS | 克鲁 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
128 | 5月1日22:00 | 伯顿 | VS | 吉林汉姆 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
129 | 5月1日22:00 | 弗利特伍德 | VS | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
130 | 5月1日22:00 | 赫尔城 | VS | 维冈竞技 | 5月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
131 | 5月1日22:00 | 北安普顿 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
132 | 5月1日22:00 | 皮特堡联 | VS | 林肯城 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
133 | 5月1日22:00 | 普利茅斯 | VS | 桑德兰 | 5月1日21:55 | +1 | |||
134 | 5月1日22:00 | 罗奇代尔 | VS | 唐卡斯特 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
135 | 5月1日22:00 | 什鲁斯伯里 | VS | 牛津联 | 5月1日21:55 | +1 | |||
136 | 5月1日22:00 | 斯文登 | VS | 伊普斯维奇 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
137 | 英乙 | 45 | 5月1日22:00 | 巴罗 | VS | 南安联 | 5月1日21:55 | ||
138 | 5月1日22:00 | 博尔顿 | VS | 埃克塞特城 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
139 | 5月1日22:00 | 科切斯特联 | VS | 索尔福德城 | 5月1日21:55 | +1 | |||
140 | 5月1日22:00 | 布拉德福德 | VS | 斯肯索普 | 5月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
141 | 5月1日22:00 | 绿森林流浪者 | VS | 特兰米尔 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
142 | 5月1日22:00 | 格里姆斯比 | VS | 维尔港 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
143 | 5月1日22:00 | 莱顿东方 | VS | 卡利斯尔联 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
144 | 5月1日22:00 | 曼斯菲尔德 | VS | 奥德汉姆 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
145 | 5月1日22:00 | 纽波特 | VS | 切尔滕汉姆 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
146 | 5月1日22:00 | 斯蒂夫尼奇 | VS | 克劳利 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
147 | 5月1日22:00 | 沃尔索尔 | VS | 莫克姆 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
148 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 5月1日22:00 | 邓迪联 | VS | 罗斯郡 | 5月1日21:55 | ||
149 | 5月1日22:00 | 希伯尼安 | VS | 圣约翰斯通 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
150 | 5月1日22:00 | 利文斯顿 | VS | 阿伯丁 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
151 | 5月1日22:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | VS | 基马诺克 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
152 | 5月1日22:00 | 圣米伦 | VS | 哈密尔顿 | 5月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
153 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月1日22:00 | 赫罗纳 | VS | 特内里费 | 5月1日21:55 | ||
154 | 乌克超 | 24 | 5月1日22:00 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | VS | 第聂伯罗-1 | 5月1日21:55 | -1 | |
155 | 西甲 | 24 | 5月1日22:15 | 埃尔切 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 5月1日22:10 | +1 | |
156 | 荷甲 | 31 | 5月1日22:30 | 赫拉克勒斯 | VS | 芬洛 | 5月1日22:25 | -1 | |
157 | 葡超 | 30 | 5月1日22:30 | 吉维森特 | VS | SC法伦斯 | 5月1日22:25 | ||
158 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月1日22:30 | 博托沙尼 | VS | 塞普西 | 5月1日22:25 | ||
159 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月1日23:00 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | VS | 朗斯 | 5月1日22:55 | -1 | |
160 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 5月1日23:00 | 奥尔格里特 | VS | 瓦斯特拉斯 | 5月1日22:55 | ||
161 | 捷克甲 | 30 | 5月1日23:00 | 斯洛瓦科 | VS | 博莱斯拉夫 | 5月1日22:55 | ||
162 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 5月1日23:00 | 比尼叶胡达 | VS | 内坦亚马卡比 | 5月1日22:55 | ||
163 | 5月1日23:15 | 谢莫纳夏普尔 | VS | 阿什杜德 | 5月1日23:10 | ||||
164 | 瑞典超 | 4 | 5月1日23:30 | 哈马比 | VS | 赫根 | 5月1日23:25 | ||
165 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 5月1日23:30 | 什切青波贡 | VS | 瓦尔塔波兹南 | 5月1日23:25 | -1 | |
166 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月2日00:00 | 克罗托内 | VS | 国际米兰 | 5月1日23:55 | +2 | |
167 | 俄超 | 28 | 5月2日00:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | VS | 索契 | 5月1日23:55 | ||
168 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月2日00:15 | 阿尔梅利亚 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 5月2日00:10 | ||
169 | 5月2日00:15 | 马洛卡 | VS | 米兰德斯 | 5月2日00:10 | -1 | |||
170 | 瑞士超 | 32 | 5月2日00:15 | 瓦杜兹 | VS | 卢塞恩 | 5月2日00:10 | ||
171 | 瑞士甲 | 32 | 5月2日00:15 | 韦尔 | VS | 沙夫豪森 | 5月2日00:10 | ||
172 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月2日00:30 | 韦斯卡 | VS | 皇家社会 | 5月2日00:25 | ||
173 | 英超 | 34 | 5月2日00:30 | 切尔西 | VS | 富勒姆 | 5月2日00:25 | -1 | |
174 | 比乙 | 附加赛 | 5月2日00:30 | 瑟兰 | VS | 华斯兰德 | 5月2日00:25 | ||
175 | 乌克超 | 24 | 5月2日00:30 | 沃斯卡拉 | VS | 基辅迪纳摩 | 5月2日00:25 | ||
176 | 智利甲 | 6 | 5月2日00:30 | 拉卡莱拉联合 | VS | 安托法加斯塔 | 5月2日00:25 | ||
177 | 荷甲 | 31 | 5月2日00:45 | 福图纳 | VS | 特温特 | 5月2日00:40 | ||
178 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日01:00 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 芝加哥火焰 | 5月2日00:55 | ||
179 | 冰岛超 | 1 | 5月2日01:00 | HK科帕沃于尔 | VS | KA阿克雷里 | 5月2日00:55 | ||
180 | 葡超 | 30 | 5月2日01:00 | 圣塔克拉拉 | VS | 博阿维斯塔 | 5月2日00:55 | ||
181 | 5月2日01:00 | 波尔蒂芒斯 | VS | 里奥阿维 | 5月2日00:55 | ||||
182 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 5月2日01:30 | 佩塔提克瓦马卡比 | VS | 海法马卡比 | 5月2日01:25 | +1 | |
183 | 5月2日01:30 | 哈代拉夏普尔 | VS | 比尼萨赫宁 | 5月2日01:25 | ||||
184 | 土超 | 39 | 5月2日01:30 | 贝西克塔斯 | VS | 哈塔伊体育 | 5月2日01:25 | -1 | |
185 | 捷克甲 | 30 | 5月2日01:30 | 俄斯特拉发 | VS | 布尔诺 | 5月2日01:25 | ||
186 | 法乙 | 36 | 5月2日02:00 | 亚眠 | VS | 甘冈 | 5月2日01:55 | ||
187 | 5月2日02:00 | 卡昂 | VS | 欧塞尔 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
188 | 5月2日02:00 | 沙托鲁 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 5月2日01:55 | +1 | |||
189 | 5月2日02:00 | 敦刻尔克 | VS | 索肖 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
190 | 5月2日02:00 | 勒阿弗尔 | VS | 尚布利 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
191 | 5月2日02:00 | 南锡 | VS | 瓦朗谢纳 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
192 | 5月2日02:00 | 尼奥尔 | VS | 罗德兹 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
193 | 5月2日02:00 | 波城 | VS | 阿雅克肖 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
194 | 荷甲 | 31 | 5月2日02:00 | 瓦尔韦克 | VS | 阿尔克马尔 | 5月2日01:55 | +1 | |
195 | 5月2日02:00 | 维迪斯 | VS | 兹沃勒 | 5月2日01:55 | -1 | |||
196 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日02:00 | 皇家盐湖城 | VS | 堪萨斯竞技 | 5月2日01:55 | ||
197 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 5月2日02:00 | 莱赫波兹南 | VS | 梅莱茨钢铁 | 5月2日01:55 | -1 | |
198 | 爱甲 | 6 | 5月2日02:00 | 科布漫步者 | VS | 戈尔韦联 | 5月2日01:55 | ||
199 | 德国杯 | 半决赛 | 5月2日02:30 | 多特蒙德 | VS | 基尔 | 5月2日02:25 | -2 | |
200 | 奥地利杯 | 决赛 | 5月2日02:30 | LASK林茨 | VS | 萨尔茨堡红牛 | 5月2日02:25 | +1 | |
201 | 瑞士超 | 32 | 5月2日02:30 | 巴塞尔 | VS | 圣加仑 | 5月2日02:25 | ||
202 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月2日02:45 | AC米兰 | VS | 贝内文托 | 5月2日02:40 | -1 | |
203 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日02:45 | 奥斯坦德 | VS | 标准列日 | 5月2日02:40 | ||
204 | 英超 | 34 | 5月2日03:00 | 埃弗顿 | VS | 阿斯顿维拉 | 5月2日02:55 | ||
205 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月2日03:00 | 里尔 | VS | 尼斯 | 5月2日02:55 | -1 | |
206 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月2日03:00 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 奥萨苏纳 | 5月2日02:55 | -1 | |
207 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日03:00 | CF蒙特利尔 | VS | 哥伦布机员 | 5月2日02:55 | ||
208 | 荷甲 | 31 | 5月2日03:00 | 乌德勒支 | VS | 威廉二世 | 5月2日02:55 | -1 | |
209 | 冰岛超 | 1 | 5月2日03:15 | 费基尔 | VS | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 5月2日03:10 | ||
210 | 5月2日03:15 | 斯塔尔南 | VS | 雷克尼尔 | 5月2日03:10 | -1 | |||
211 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日03:30 | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | VS | 洛杉矶FC | 5月2日03:25 | ||
212 | 葡超 | 30 | 5月2日03:30 | 里斯本竞技 | VS | 葡萄牙国民 | 5月2日03:25 | -2 | |
213 | 智利甲 | 6 | 5月2日03:30 | 西班牙联合 | VS | 奥达科斯意大利人 | 5月2日03:25 | ||
214 | 5月2日06:00 | 纽布莱恩斯 | VS | 科洛科洛 | 5月2日05:55 | ||||
215 | 墨超 | 17 | 5月2日06:00 | 瓜达拉哈拉 | VS | 老虎大学 | 5月2日05:55 | ||
216 | 5月2日06:00 | 莱昂 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 5月2日05:55 | -1 | |||
217 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日07:00 | 新英格兰革命 | VS | 亚特兰大联 | 5月2日06:00 | ||
218 | 5月2日07:30 | 奥兰多城 | VS | FC辛辛那提 | 5月2日06:00 | -1 | |||
219 | 5月2日07:30 | 费城联合 | VS | 纽约城 | 5月2日06:00 | ||||
220 | 5月2日08:00 | FC达拉斯 | VS | 波特兰伐木者 | 5月2日06:00 | ||||
221 | 5月2日08:00 | 明尼苏达联 | VS | 奥斯汀FC | 5月2日06:00 | -1 | |||
222 | 墨超 | 17 | 5月2日08:00 | 蓝十字 | VS | 蒂华纳 | 5月2日06:00 | ||
223 | 5月2日10:05 | 蒙特雷 | VS | 马萨特兰 | 5月2日10:00 | -1 | |||
224 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日11:00 | 圣何塞地震 | VS | 华盛顿联 | 5月2日10:55 | ||
225 | K2联赛 | 9 | 5月2日12:30 | 金泉尚武 | VS | 庆南FC | 5月2日12:25 | ||
226 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月2日13:00 | 全北现代 | VS | 济州联 | 5月2日12:55 | -1 | |
227 | J2联赛 | 11 | 5月2日13:00 | 水户蜀葵 | VS | 长崎航海 | 5月2日12:55 | ||
228 | J联赛 | 12 | 5月2日13:00 | 大分三神 | VS | 清水心跳 | 5月2日12:55 | ||
229 | 5月2日14:00 | 湘南海洋 | VS | 札幌冈萨多 | 5月2日13:55 | ||||
230 | 5月2日14:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 大阪钢巴 | 5月2日13:55 | ||||
231 | J2联赛 | 11 | 5月2日14:00 | 东京绿茵 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 5月2日13:55 | ||
232 | 5月2日14:00 | 町田泽维亚 | VS | 山口雷诺法 | 5月2日13:55 | -1 | |||
233 | 澳超 | 19 | 5月2日14:05 | 墨尔本胜利 | VS | 中岸水手 | 5月2日14:00 | ||
234 | K2联赛 | 9 | 5月2日15:00 | 富川1995 | VS | 釜山偶像 | 5月2日14:55 | ||
235 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月2日15:30 | 仁川联 | VS | 江原FC | 5月2日15:25 | ||
236 | 奥乙 | 26 | 5月2日16:30 | 维也纳快速B队 | VS | 因斯布鲁克 | 5月2日16:25 | +1 | |
237 | K2联赛 | 9 | 5月2日17:30 | 首尔衣恋 | VS | 安山环保 | 5月2日17:25 | ||
238 | 荷甲 | 31 | 5月2日18:15 | 海牙 | VS | 费耶诺德 | 5月2日18:10 | +2 | |
239 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月2日18:15 | 奥利韦恩斯 | VS | 本菲卡B队 | 5月2日18:10 | ||
240 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月2日18:30 | 拉齐奥 | VS | 热那亚 | 5月2日18:25 | -1 | |
241 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日18:30 | 阿斯特拉 | VS | CSMS雅西 | 5月2日18:25 | -1 | |
242 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月2日19:00 | 波尔多 | VS | 雷恩 | 5月2日18:55 | +1 | |
243 | 俄超 | 28 | 5月2日19:00 | 希姆基 | VS | 乌拉尔 | 5月2日18:55 | ||
244 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 5月2日19:00 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | VS | 凯尔特人 | 5月2日18:55 | ||
245 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 5月2日19:00 | 瓦萨伦德 | VS | 布莱格 | 5月2日18:55 | ||
246 | 乌克超 | 24 | 5月2日19:00 | 鲁克温尼基 | VS | 亚历山德里亚 | 5月2日18:55 | ||
247 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月2日20:00 | 巴利亚多利德 | VS | 皇家贝蒂斯 | 5月2日19:55 | ||
248 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月2日20:00 | 富恩拉夫拉达 | VS | FC卡塔赫纳 | 5月2日19:55 | ||
249 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月2日20:00 | 桑德捷斯基 | VS | 欧登塞 | 5月2日19:55 | ||
250 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日20:00 | 腓特烈西亚 | VS | 锡尔克堡 | 5月2日19:55 | +1 | |
251 | 荷甲 | 31 | 5月2日20:30 | 阿贾克斯 | VS | 埃门 | 5月2日20:25 | -2 | |
252 | 5月2日20:30 | 格罗宁根 | VS | 鹿特丹斯巴达 | 5月2日20:25 | ||||
253 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月2日21:00 | 布雷斯特 | VS | 南特 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
254 | 5月2日21:00 | 第戎 | VS | 梅斯 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
255 | 5月2日21:00 | 洛里昂 | VS | 昂热 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
256 | 5月2日21:00 | 尼姆 | VS | 兰斯 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
257 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月2日21:00 | 博洛尼亚 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
258 | 5月2日21:00 | 那不勒斯 | VS | 卡利亚里 | 5月2日20:55 | -1 | |||
259 | 5月2日21:00 | 萨索洛 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 5月2日20:55 | +1 | |||
260 | 英超 | 34 | 5月2日21:00 | 纽卡斯尔联 | VS | 阿森纳 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
261 | 瑞典超 | 4 | 5月2日21:00 | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | VS | 哥德堡 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
262 | 5月2日21:00 | 厄勒布鲁 | VS | 北雪平 | 5月2日20:55 | +1 | |||
263 | 5月2日21:00 | 厄斯特松德 | VS | 瓦尔贝里 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
264 | 土超 | 39 | 5月2日21:00 | 代尼兹利体育 | VS | 里泽体育 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
265 | 5月2日21:00 | 科尼亚体育 | VS | 卡拉古姆克征服 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
266 | 5月2日21:00 | 安塔利亚体育 | VS | 戈兹特普 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
267 | 捷克甲 | 30 | 5月2日21:00 | 雅布罗尼克 | VS | 奥洛穆茨 | 5月2日20:55 | -1 | |
268 | 5月2日21:00 | 特普利斯 | VS | 兹林 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
269 | 5月2日21:00 | 帕尔杜比采 | VS | 卡尔维纳 | 5月2日20:55 | ||||
270 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日21:00 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | 赫曼施塔特 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
271 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 5月2日21:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | 5月2日20:55 | -1 | |
272 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日21:00 | 文德斯尔 | VS | 霍布罗 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
273 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月2日21:00 | 维萨拉 | VS | CD费伦斯 | 5月2日20:55 | ||
274 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月2日21:00 | 博卡青年 | VS | 拉努斯 | 5月2日20:55 | -1 | |
275 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月2日22:00 | 西班牙人 | VS | 马拉加 | 5月2日21:55 | -1 | |
276 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日22:00 | 根特 | VS | 梅赫伦 | 5月2日21:55 | -1 | |
277 | 波兰杯 | 决赛 | 5月2日22:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | VS | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | 5月2日21:55 | -1 | |
278 | 瑞士超 | 32 | 5月2日22:00 | 锡永 | VS | 洛桑 | 5月2日21:55 | ||
279 | 5月2日22:00 | 塞尔维特 | VS | 年轻人 | 5月2日21:55 | ||||
280 | 5月2日22:00 | 苏黎世 | VS | 卢加诺 | 5月2日21:55 | ||||
281 | 乌克超 | 24 | 5月2日22:00 | 卢甘斯克黎明 | VS | 米奈 | 5月2日21:55 | -2 | |
282 | 5月2日22:00 | 马里乌波尔 | VS | FC利沃夫 | 5月2日21:55 | ||||
283 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月2日22:00 | 兰讷斯 | VS | 布隆德比 | 5月2日21:55 | ||
284 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月2日22:15 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 5月2日22:10 | ||
285 | 荷甲 | 31 | 5月2日22:45 | 埃因霍温 | VS | 海伦芬 | 5月2日22:40 | -2 | |
286 | 捷克甲 | 30 | 5月2日23:00 | 利贝雷茨 | VS | 布拉格斯巴达 | 5月2日22:55 | ||
287 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月2日23:00 | 科维良 | VS | 雷克索斯 | 5月2日22:55 | ||
288 | 智利甲 | 6 | 5月2日23:00 | 科布雷萨尔 | VS | 库里科联 | 5月2日22:55 | ||
289 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月2日23:05 | 蒙彼利埃 | VS | 圣埃蒂安 | 5月2日23:00 | ||
290 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月2日23:10 | 防卫与正义 | VS | 圣菲联合 | 5月2日23:05 | ||
291 | 5月2日23:10 | 阿根廷独立 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 5月2日23:05 | -1 | |||
292 | 英超 | 34 | 5月2日23:30 | 曼彻斯特联 | VS | 利物浦 | 5月2日23:25 | ||
293 | 瑞典超 | 4 | 5月2日23:30 | 索尔纳 | VS | 埃尔夫斯堡 | 5月2日23:25 | ||
294 | 芬超 | 5 | 5月2日23:30 | 古比斯 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 5月2日23:25 | ||
295 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日23:30 | 维托鲁康斯坦察 | VS | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 5月2日23:25 | ||
296 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月3日00:00 | 乌迪内斯 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 5月2日23:55 | +1 | |
297 | 俄超 | 28 | 5月3日00:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | VS | 莫斯科火车头 | 5月2日23:55 | -1 | |
298 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月3日00:00 | 中日德兰 | VS | 北西兰 | 5月2日23:55 | -2 | |
299 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月3日00:15 | 卡斯特利翁 | VS | 洛格罗尼奥 | 5月3日00:10 | ||
300 | 5月3日00:15 | 莱加内斯 | VS | 希洪竞技 | 5月3日00:10 | ||||
301 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月3日00:30 | 格兰纳达 | VS | 加的斯 | 5月3日00:25 | -1 | |
302 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月3日00:30 | 布鲁日 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 5月3日00:25 | -1 | |
303 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 5月3日00:30 | 特拉维夫夏普尔 | VS | 卡法萨巴夏普尔 | 5月3日00:25 | ||
304 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月3日01:00 | 纳什维尔SC | VS | 国际迈阿密 | 5月3日00:55 | ||
305 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月3日01:00 | 卡萨皮亚 | VS | 维塞乌 | 5月3日00:55 | ||
306 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 5月3日01:15 | 海法夏普尔 | VS | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 5月3日01:10 | ||
307 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月3日01:20 | 圣洛伦索 | VS | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 5月3日01:15 | -1 | |
308 | 捷克甲 | 30 | 5月3日01:30 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | VS | 皮尔森 | 5月3日01:25 | -1 | |
309 | 土超 | 39 | 5月3日01:30 | 根克勒比利吉 | VS | 加拉塔萨雷 | 5月3日01:25 | +1 | |
310 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月3日02:00 | 克林切尼学院 | VS | CS克拉约瓦大学 | 5月3日01:55 | +1 | |
311 | 英超 | 34 | 5月3日02:15 | 托特纳姆热刺 | VS | 谢菲尔德联 | 5月3日02:10 | -2 | |
312 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月3日02:30 | 拉斯帕尔马斯 | VS | 蓬费拉迪纳 | 5月3日02:25 | ||
313 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月3日02:45 | 桑普多利亚 | VS | 罗马 | 5月3日02:40 | ||
314 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月3日03:00 | 摩纳哥 | VS | 里昂 | 5月3日02:55 | ||
315 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月3日03:00 | 巴伦西亚 | VS | 巴塞罗那 | 5月3日02:55 | +1 | |
316 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月3日03:00 | 佩纳菲耶尔 | VS | 埃斯托里尔 | 5月3日02:55 | ||
317 | 冰岛超 | 1 | 5月3日03:15 | 维京古尔 | VS | 凯夫拉维克 | 5月3日03:10 | -1 | |
318 | 5月3日03:15 | 贝雷达比历克 | VS | KR雷克雅未克 | 5月3日03:10 | ||||
319 | 智利甲 | 6 | 5月3日03:30 | 瓦奇巴托 | VS | 奥伊金斯 | 5月3日03:25 | ||
320 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月3日03:30 | 班菲尔德 | VS | 河床 | 5月3日03:25 | +1 | |
321 | 5月3日05:40 | 罗萨里奥中央 | VS | 纽维尔老男孩 | 5月3日05:35 | ||||
322 | 智利甲 | 6 | 5月3日06:00 | 梅利普拉体育 | VS | 智利天主大学 | 5月3日05:55 | +1 | |
323 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月3日08:00 | 阿尔多西维 | VS | 阿根廷青年人 | 5月3日06:00 | ||
324 | 5月3日08:00 | 科尔多瓦中央 | VS | 竞技俱乐部 | 5月3日06:00 | ||||
325 | 墨超 | 17 | 5月3日08:05 | 桑托斯拉古纳 | VS | 普埃布拉 | 5月3日06:00 | ||
326 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月3日09:00 | 西雅图音速 | VS | 洛杉矶银河 | 5月3日06:00 | -1 | |
327 | 5月3日10:00 | 温哥华白帽 | VS | 科罗拉多急流 | 5月3日09:55 | ||||
328 | 墨超 | 17 | 5月3日10:05 | 普马斯 | VS | 墨西哥美洲 | 5月3日10:00 | ||
329 | 土超 | 39 | 5月3日21:00 | 伊斯坦布尔 | VS | 安卡拉力量 | 5月3日20:55 | -1 | |
330 | 5月3日21:00 | 马拉蒂亚体育 | VS | 开塞利体育 | 5月3日20:55 | ||||
331 | 5月3日21:00 | 卡斯帕萨 | VS | 阿拉尼亚体育 | 5月3日20:55 | ||||
332 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 5月3日21:00 | 皮亚斯特 | VS | 保德比斯基 | 5月3日20:55 | -1 | |
333 | 俄超 | 28 | 5月3日21:30 | 图拉兵工厂 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5月3日21:25 | +1 | |
334 | 芬超 | 5 | 5月3日23:30 | AC奥卢 | VS | 埃尔维斯 | 5月3日23:25 | ||
335 | 5月3日23:30 | 洪卡 | VS | 玛丽港 | 5月3日23:25 | -1 | |||
336 | 5月3日23:30 | 拉赫蒂 | VS | 国际图尔库 | 5月3日23:25 | ||||
337 | 5月3日23:30 | HIFK | VS | 哈卡 | 5月3日23:25 | ||||
338 | 5月3日23:30 | SJK | VS | KTP | 5月3日23:25 | -1 | |||
339 | 波兰甲 | 28 | 5月3日23:30 | 克拉科维亚 | VS | 扎布热矿工 | 5月3日23:25 | ||
340 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月3日23:30 | 维拉弗兰昆森 | VS | 瓦尔津 | 5月3日23:25 | ||
341 | 德甲 | 29 | 5月4日00:00 | 美因茨 | VS | 柏林赫塔 | 5月3日23:55 | ||
342 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月4日00:00 | 萨瓦德尔 | VS | 巴列卡诺 | 5月3日23:55 | ||
343 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 5月4日00:30 | 延雪平 | VS | 特雷勒堡 | 5月4日00:25 | ||
344 | 瑞典超 | 4 | 5月4日00:30 | 佐加顿斯 | VS | 马尔默 | 5月4日00:25 | ||
345 | 5月4日00:30 | 米亚尔比 | VS | 代格福什 | 5月4日00:25 | ||||
346 | 英超 | 34 | 5月4日01:00 | 西布罗姆维奇 | VS | 狼队 | 5月4日00:55 | ||
347 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月4日01:00 | 哥本哈根 | VS | 奥胡斯 | 5月4日00:55 | ||
348 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月4日01:30 | 布加勒斯特星 | VS | 克卢日 | 5月4日01:25 | ||
349 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 5月4日01:30 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | VS | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 5月4日01:25 | +1 | |
350 | 土超 | 39 | 5月4日01:30 | 加济安泰普 | VS | 锡瓦斯体育 | 5月4日01:25 | ||
351 | 荷乙 | 36 | 5月4日02:00 | 奈梅亨 | VS | 布雷达 | 5月4日01:55 | ||
352 | 德乙 | 28 | 5月4日02:30 | 杜塞尔多夫 | VS | 卡尔斯鲁厄 | 5月4日02:25 | ||
353 | 意甲 | 34 | 5月4日02:45 | 都灵 | VS | 帕尔马 | 5月4日02:40 | -1 | |
354 | 法乙 | 36 | 5月4日02:45 | 格勒诺布尔 | VS | 克莱蒙特 | 5月4日02:40 | ||
355 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月4日02:45 | 萨米恩托 | VS | 拉普拉塔体操 | 5月4日02:40 | ||
356 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月4日03:00 | 塞维利亚 | VS | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 5月4日02:55 | -1 | |
357 | 西乙 | 37 | 5月4日03:00 | 阿尔瓦塞特 | VS | 阿尔科尔孔 | 5月4日02:55 | ||
358 | 葡甲 | 31 | 5月4日03:00 | 科英布拉大学 | VS | 阿罗卡 | 5月4日02:55 | ||
359 | 英超 | 34 | 5月4日03:15 | 伯恩利 | VS | 西汉姆联 | 5月4日03:10 | ||
360 | 阿职联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月4日05:00 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 普拉腾斯 | 5月4日04:55 | -1 | |
21051期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-2场 | 4月30日20:30 | ||||||||
3-56场 | 5月1日09:30 | ||||||||
57-59场 | 5月1日10:30 | ||||||||
60场 | 5月1日12:30 | ||||||||
61-73场 | 5月1日15:30 | ||||||||
74-79场 | 5月1日17:30 | ||||||||
80-83场 | 5月1日20:00 | ||||||||
84-103场 | 5月1日22:30 | ||||||||
104-155场 | 5月2日00:30 | ||||||||
156-216场 | 5月2日09:30 | ||||||||
217-222场 | 5月2日10:30 | ||||||||
223-224场 | 5月2日13:30 | ||||||||
225-233场 | 5月2日16:30 | ||||||||
234-236场 | 5月2日18:30 | ||||||||
237-241场 | 5月2日20:30 | ||||||||
242-252场 | 5月2日22:30 | ||||||||
253-284场 | 5月3日00:30 | ||||||||
285-322场 | 5月3日09:30 | ||||||||
323-325场 | 5月3日10:30 | ||||||||
326-328场 | 5月3日12:30 | ||||||||
329-360场 | 5月4日09:30 |