2017-09-04 18:37:23 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
170902期 | 9月5日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 170902期 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 9月5日18:00 | 澳大利亚 | VS | 泰国 | 9月5日17:55 | -3 |
2 | 9月5日22:00 | 伊拉克 | VS | 阿联酋 | 9月5日21:55 | ||||
3 | 世非预 | 预选赛 | 9月5日22:30 | 刚果 | VS | 加纳 | 9月5日22:25 | +1 | |
4 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 9月5日23:00 | 乌兹别克斯坦 | VS | 韩国 | 9月5日22:55 | ||
5 | 9月5日23:00 | 卡塔尔 | VS | 中国 | 9月5日22:55 | ||||
6 | 9月5日23:00 | 伊朗 | VS | 叙利亚 | 9月5日22:55 | ||||
7 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 9月5日23:00 | 亚美尼亚U21 | VS | 马其顿U21 | 9月5日22:55 | ||
8 | 9月5日23:00 | 阿塞拜疆U21 | VS | 爱尔兰U21 | 9月5日22:55 | +1 | |||
9 | 9月5日23:00 | 匈牙利U21 | VS | 马耳他U21 | 9月5日22:55 | -2 | |||
10 | 9月6日00:00 | 安道尔U21 | VS | 乌克兰U21 | 9月5日23:55 | +2 | |||
11 | 9月6日00:00 | 丹麦U21 | VS | 立陶宛U21 | 9月5日23:55 | -2 | |||
12 | 9月6日00:00 | 捷克U21 | VS | 白俄罗斯U21 | 9月5日23:55 | -2 | |||
13 | 9月6日00:00 | 芬兰U21 | VS | 法罗群岛U21 | 9月5日23:55 | -2 | |||
14 | 9月6日00:00 | 保加利亚U21 | VS | 卢森堡U21 | 9月5日23:55 | -2 | |||
15 | 9月6日00:00 | 罗马尼亚U21 | VS | 瑞士U21 | 9月5日23:55 | ||||
16 | 9月6日00:30 | 法国U21 | VS | 哈萨克斯坦U21 | 9月6日00:25 | -3 | |||
17 | 9月6日00:45 | 瑞典U21 | VS | 塞浦路斯U21 | 9月6日00:40 | -2 | |||
18 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月6日00:45 | 塔拉戈纳 | VS | 卢戈 | 9月6日00:40 | -1 | |
19 | 9月6日00:45 | 加的斯 | VS | 阿尔梅利亚 | 9月6日00:40 | -1 | |||
20 | 瑞典甲 | 22 | 9月6日01:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 达尔库尔德 | 9月6日00:55 | ||
21 | 世非预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日01:00 | 南非 | VS | 佛得角 | 9月6日00:55 | -1 | |
22 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 9月6日01:00 | 挪威U21 | VS | 以色列U21 | 9月6日00:55 | ||
23 | 9月6日01:00 | 德国U21 | VS | 科索沃U21 | 9月6日00:55 | -3 | |||
24 | 9月6日01:15 | 爱沙尼亚U21 | VS | 西班牙U21 | 9月6日01:10 | +3 | |||
25 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日01:30 | 沙特阿拉伯 | VS | 日本 | 9月6日01:25 | ||
26 | 世非预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日01:30 | 科特迪瓦 | VS | 加蓬 | 9月6日01:25 | -2 | |
27 | 9月6日01:30 | 民主刚果 | VS | 突尼斯 | 9月6日01:25 | -1 | |||
28 | 9月6日02:00 | 布基纳法索 | VS | 塞内加尔 | 9月6日01:55 | ||||
29 | 9月6日02:00 | 埃及 | VS | 乌干达 | 9月6日01:55 | -1 | |||
30 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 9月6日02:00 | 比利时U21 | VS | 土耳其U21 | 9月6日01:55 | -1 | |
31 | 9月6日02:15 | 葡萄牙U21 | VS | 威尔士U21 | 9月6日02:10 | -1 | |||
32 | 9月6日02:30 | 斯洛伐克U21 | VS | 北爱尔兰U21 | 9月6日02:25 | -2 | |||
33 | 9月6日02:30 | 苏格兰U21 | VS | 荷兰U21 | 9月6日02:25 | ||||
34 | 9月6日02:45 | 英格兰U21 | VS | 拉脱维亚U21 | 9月6日02:40 | -2 | |||
35 | 世欧预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日02:45 | 爱尔兰 | VS | 塞尔维亚 | 9月6日02:40 | ||
36 | 9月6日02:45 | 摩尔多瓦 | VS | 威尔士 | 9月6日02:40 | +2 | |||
37 | 9月6日02:45 | 马其顿 | VS | 阿尔巴尼亚 | 9月6日02:40 | ||||
38 | 9月6日02:45 | 奥地利 | VS | 格鲁吉亚 | 9月6日02:40 | -2 | |||
39 | 9月6日02:45 | 意大利 | VS | 以色列 | 9月6日02:40 | -2 | |||
40 | 9月6日02:45 | 冰岛 | VS | 乌克兰 | 9月6日02:40 | ||||
41 | 9月6日02:45 | 土耳其 | VS | 克罗地亚 | 9月6日02:40 | ||||
42 | 9月6日02:45 | 科索沃 | VS | 芬兰 | 9月6日02:40 | +1 | |||
43 | 世非预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日03:00 | 马里 | VS | 摩洛哥 | 9月6日02:55 | ||
44 | 9月6日03:30 | 阿尔及利亚 | VS | 赞比亚 | 9月6日03:25 | -1 | |||
45 | 世南美预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日04:00 | 玻利维亚 | VS | 智利 | 9月6日03:55 | +1 | |
46 | 9月6日04:30 | 哥伦比亚 | VS | 巴西 | 9月6日04:25 | ||||
47 | 9月6日05:00 | 厄瓜多尔 | VS | 秘鲁 | 9月6日04:55 | -1 | |||
48 | 世北美预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日05:30 | 洪都拉斯 | VS | 美国 | 9月6日05:25 | ||
49 | 世南美预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日07:30 | 阿根廷 | VS | 委内瑞拉 | 9月6日06:00 | -3 | |
50 | 9月6日08:00 | 巴拉圭 | VS | 乌拉圭 | 9月6日06:00 | ||||
51 | 世北美预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日10:00 | 哥斯达黎加 | VS | 墨西哥 | 9月6日09:55 | ||
52 | 9月6日10:05 | 巴拿马 | VS | 特立尼达和多巴哥 | 9月6日10:00 | -2 | |||
53 | 俄甲 | 12 | 9月6日20:00 | 托木斯克 | VS | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 9月6日19:55 | +1 | |
54 | 9月6日21:00 | 罗托伏尔加格勒 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 9月6日20:55 | ||||
55 | 9月6日21:00 | 辛历克 | VS | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 9月6日20:55 | ||||
56 | 9月6日22:00 | 库尔斯克前锋 | VS | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 9月6日21:55 | -1 | |||
57 | 9月6日23:00 | 奥林匹亚特斯 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 9月6日22:55 | ||||
58 | 9月6日23:00 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | VS | FC秋明 | 9月6日22:55 | -1 | |||
59 | 9月6日23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | VS | 坦波夫 | 9月6日22:55 | -1 | |||
60 | 9月7日00:00 | 希姆基 | VS | 西伯尔 | 9月6日23:55 | ||||
61 | 9月7日01:00 | 巴蒂卡 | VS | 卢恩吉亚 | 9月7日00:55 | -2 | |||
62 | 9月7日01:00 | 库班 | VS | 叶尼塞 | 9月7日00:55 | ||||
63 | 丹麦杯 | 2 | 9月7日01:00 | 文德斯尔 | VS | 布拉布兰 | 9月7日00:55 | -1 | |
64 | 挪甲 | 22 | 9月7日01:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 桑内斯 | 9月7日00:55 | -1 | |
65 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月7日02:00 | 皇家奥维耶多 | VS | 努曼西亚 | 9月7日01:55 | ||
66 | 9月7日02:00 | 雷乌斯 | VS | 希洪竞技 | 9月7日01:55 | ||||
67 | 9月7日02:00 | 洛尔卡 | VS | 科尔多瓦 | 9月7日01:55 | ||||
68 | 9月7日03:00 | 韦斯卡 | VS | 巴利亚多利德 | 9月7日02:55 | ||||
69 | 9月7日04:00 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 格兰纳达 | 9月7日03:55 | ||||
70 | 9月7日04:00 | 巴列卡诺 | VS | 特内里费 | 9月7日03:55 | ||||
71 | 巴西乙 | 23 | 9月7日06:30 | 戈亚斯 | VS | 巴拉纳 | 9月7日06:00 | ||
72 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 9月7日07:30 | 纽约城 | VS | 堪萨斯竞技 | 9月7日06:00 | ||
73 | 巴西乙 | 23 | 9月7日08:45 | 诺蒂卡 | VS | 佩洛塔斯 | 9月7日06:00 | ||
74 | 芬甲 | 22 | 9月7日23:30 | OPS奥卢 | VS | AC奥卢 | 9月7日23:25 | +1 | |
75 | 芬超 | 25 | 9月7日23:30 | 英特土尔库 | VS | 埃尔维斯 | 9月7日23:25 | ||
76 | 9月7日23:30 | 韦斯屈莱 | VS | 拉赫蒂 | 9月7日23:25 | +1 | |||
77 | 9月7日23:30 | 洛瓦涅米 | VS | PS凯米 | 9月7日23:25 | -1 | |||
78 | 冰岛甲 | 20 | 9月8日01:30 | 雷克尼尔 | VS | IR雷克雅未克 | 9月8日01:25 | ||
79 | 9月8日01:30 | 费基尔 | VS | 特罗图尔 | 9月8日01:25 | -1 | |||
80 | 9月8日01:30 | 凯夫拉维克 | VS | 格罗塔 | 9月8日01:25 | -1 | |||
81 | 丹麦杯 | 2 | 9月8日01:30 | 维堡 | VS | 奥尔堡 | 9月8日01:25 | ||
82 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月8日02:00 | 阿尔科尔孔 | VS | 莱昂文化体育 | 9月8日01:55 | ||
83 | 冰岛甲 | 20 | 9月8日03:15 | 弗拉姆 | VS | 塞尔福斯 | 9月8日03:10 | ||
84 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月8日04:00 | 奥萨苏纳 | VS | 阿尔瓦塞特 | 9月8日03:55 | -1 | |
85 | 巴西杯 | 决赛 | 9月8日08:45 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 9月8日06:00 | -1 | |
86 | 俄超 | 9 | 9月8日22:30 | 阿姆卡尔 | VS | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 9月8日22:25 | +1 | |
87 | 芬超 | 25 | 9月8日23:30 | VPS瓦萨 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 9月8日23:25 | +1 | |
88 | 9月8日23:30 | HIFK | VS | 马里汉姆 | 9月8日23:25 | ||||
89 | 9月8日23:30 | 古比斯 | VS | SJK | 9月8日23:25 | -1 | |||
90 | 芬甲 | 22 | 9月8日23:30 | 格尼斯坦 | VS | 哈卡 | 9月8日23:25 | ||
91 | 波兰甲 | 8 | 9月9日00:00 | 卢宾扎格勒比 | VS | 普沃茨克 | 9月8日23:55 | -1 | |
92 | 丹超 | 8 | 9月9日00:00 | 霍森斯 | VS | 北西兰 | 9月8日23:55 | ||
93 | 葡甲 | 6 | 9月9日00:00 | 本菲卡B队 | VS | 克卢什皇家体育 | 9月8日23:55 | ||
94 | 德乙 | 5 | 9月9日00:30 | 海登海姆 | VS | 雷根斯堡 | 9月9日00:25 | ||
95 | 9月9日00:30 | 德累斯顿 | VS | 菲尔特 | 9月9日00:25 | ||||
96 | 奥乙 | 9 | 9月9日00:30 | SC维也纳新城 | VS | 列夫林 | 9月9日00:25 | ||
97 | 9月9日00:30 | 瓦腾斯 | VS | 蓝白林茨 | 9月9日00:25 | ||||
98 | 9月9日00:30 | FAC维也纳 | VS | 因斯布鲁克 | 9月9日00:25 | +1 | |||
99 | 9月9日00:30 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | VS | 哈特贝格 | 9月9日00:25 | ||||
100 | 法甲 | 5 | 9月9日01:00 | 里尔 | VS | 波尔多 | 9月9日00:55 | ||
101 | 瑞典甲 | 23 | 9月9日01:00 | 代格福什 | VS | 奥斯达 | 9月9日00:55 | ||
102 | 罗甲 | 9 | 9月9日01:30 | 博托沙尼 | VS | 阿斯特拉 | 9月9日01:25 | ||
103 | 葡超 | 5 | 9月9日02:00 | 费伦斯 | VS | 里斯本竞技 | 9月9日01:55 | +2 | |
104 | 法乙 | 6 | 9月9日02:00 | 勒阿弗尔 | VS | 奥尔良 | 9月9日01:55 | -1 | |
105 | 9月9日02:00 | 克莱蒙特 | VS | 布尔格 | 9月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
106 | 9月9日02:00 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 尼姆 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
107 | 9月9日02:00 | 尼奥特 | VS | 巴黎FC | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
108 | 9月9日02:00 | GFC阿雅克肖 | VS | 索肖 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
109 | 9月9日02:00 | 欧塞尔 | VS | 图尔斯 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
110 | 9月9日02:00 | 沙托鲁 | VS | 奎维利 | 9月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
111 | 9月9日02:00 | 南锡 | VS | 瓦朗谢纳 | 9月9日01:55 | -1 | |||
112 | 荷乙 | 4 | 9月9日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 福图纳 | 9月9日01:55 | ||
113 | 9月9日02:00 | 奥斯 | VS | 多德勒支 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
114 | 9月9日02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | VS | 马斯特里赫特 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
115 | 9月9日02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | VS | 埃因霍温B队 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
116 | 9月9日02:00 | 前进之鹰 | VS | 福伦丹 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
117 | 9月9日02:00 | 邓伯什 | VS | 奈梅亨 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
118 | 9月9日02:00 | 坎布尔 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
119 | 9月9日02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | VS | 赫尔蒙特 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
120 | 瑞士甲 | 7 | 9月9日02:00 | 阿劳 | VS | 沃伦 | 9月9日01:55 | ||
121 | 丹超 | 8 | 9月9日02:15 | 霍布罗 | VS | 桑德捷斯基 | 9月9日02:10 | ||
122 | 德甲 | 3 | 9月9日02:30 | 汉堡 | VS | 莱比锡红牛 | 9月9日02:25 | +1 | |
123 | 意乙 | 3 | 9月9日02:30 | 佩斯卡拉 | VS | 弗洛西诺内 | 9月9日02:25 | ||
124 | 比甲 | 6 | 9月9日02:30 | 安德莱赫特 | VS | 洛克伦 | 9月9日02:25 | -2 | |
125 | 比乙 | 5 | 9月9日02:30 | 奥德赫维里 | VS | 蒂比兹 | 9月9日02:25 | ||
126 | 波兰甲 | 8 | 9月9日02:30 | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 9月9日02:25 | ||
127 | 奥乙 | 9 | 9月9日02:30 | 卡芬堡 | VS | 列特 | 9月9日02:25 | +1 | |
128 | 法甲 | 5 | 9月9日02:45 | 梅斯 | VS | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 9月9日02:40 | +2 | |
129 | 英冠 | 6 | 9月9日02:45 | 德比郡 | VS | 赫尔城 | 9月9日02:40 | ||
130 | 苏超 | 5 | 9月9日02:45 | 哈密尔顿 | VS | 凯尔特人 | 9月9日02:40 | +2 | |
131 | 爱足总杯 | 1/4决赛 | 9月9日02:45 | 登克尔克 | VS | 德罗赫达联队 | 9月9日02:40 | -2 | |
132 | 9月9日02:45 | 戈尔韦FC | VS | 利默里克 | 9月9日02:40 | ||||
133 | 西甲 | 3 | 9月9日03:00 | 莱加内斯 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 9月9日02:55 | ||
134 | 西乙 | 4 | 9月9日03:00 | 加的斯 | VS | 塔拉戈纳 | 9月9日02:55 | -1 | |
135 | 葡超 | 5 | 9月9日04:00 | 本菲卡 | VS | 波尔蒂芒斯 | 9月9日03:55 | -2 | |
136 | 阿超 | 2 | 9月9日06:05 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | VS | 科隆竞技 | 9月9日06:00 | ||
137 | 9月9日06:05 | 萨斯菲尔德 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 9月9日06:00 | ||||
138 | 巴西乙 | 23 | 9月9日06:15 | 博阿体育 | VS | 费古埃伦斯 | 9月9日06:00 | ||
139 | 智利甲 | 6 | 9月9日07:30 | 西班牙联合 | VS | 康塞普西翁大学 | 9月9日06:00 | -1 | |
140 | 墨超 | 8 | 9月9日08:00 | 普埃布拉 | VS | 蓝十字 | 9月9日06:00 | ||
141 | 阿超 | 2 | 9月9日08:15 | 奥林匹奥 | VS | 阿根廷独立 | 9月9日06:00 | ||
142 | 巴西乙 | 23 | 9月9日08:30 | 派桑杜 | VS | 米涅罗美洲 | 9月9日06:00 | ||
143 | 墨超 | 8 | 9月9日10:00 | 阿特拉斯 | VS | 老虎大学 | 9月9日06:00 | ||
170902期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-50场 | 9月6日10:30 | ||||||||
51-52场 | 9月6日12:30 | ||||||||
53-72场 | 9月7日10:30 | ||||||||
73场 | 9月7日11:00 | ||||||||
74-84场 | 9月8日10:30 | ||||||||
85场 | 9月8日11:00 | ||||||||
86-142场 | 9月9日10:30 | ||||||||
143场 | 9月9日12:00 |