2017-05-25 20:03:10 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
170505期 | 5月26日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
106 | 170505期 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月27日01:30 | 潘杜里 | VS | 加斯梅登 | 5月27日01:25 | |
107 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月27日02:30 | 卡尔皮 | VS | 弗洛西诺尼 | 5月27日02:25 | ||
108 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月27日06:00 | 阿尔多西维 | VS | 阿根廷独立 | 5月27日05:55 | +1 | |
109 | J2联赛 | 16 | 5月27日12:00 | 山口雷诺法 | VS | 町田泽维亚 | 5月27日11:55 | ||
110 | J联赛 | 13 | 5月27日13:00 | 清水心跳 | VS | 横滨水手 | 5月27日12:55 | ||
111 | 5月27日13:00 | 广岛三箭 | VS | 磐田山叶 | 5月27日12:55 | -1 | |||
112 | 5月27日14:00 | 柏太阳神 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 5月27日13:55 | -1 | |||
113 | J2联赛 | 16 | 5月27日14:00 | 京都不死鸟 | VS | FC岐阜 | 5月27日13:55 | ||
114 | 5月27日14:00 | 千叶市原 | VS | 爱媛FC | 5月27日13:55 | ||||
115 | 5月27日15:00 | 湘南比马 | VS | 山形山神 | 5月27日14:55 | -1 | |||
116 | 5月27日15:00 | 德岛漩涡 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 | 5月27日14:55 | -1 | |||
117 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月27日15:00 | 全北现代 | VS | 水原三星 | 5月27日14:55 | ||
118 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月27日16:00 | 葡萄牙U20 | VS | 伊朗U20 | 5月27日15:55 | -1 | |
119 | 5月27日16:00 | 哥斯达黎加U20 | VS | 赞比亚U20 | 5月27日15:55 | +1 | |||
120 | J2联赛 | 16 | 5月27日17:00 | 横滨FC | VS | 名古屋鲸八 | 5月27日16:55 | ||
121 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月27日17:00 | 浦项制铁 | VS | 江原FC | 5月27日16:55 | ||
122 | 5月27日18:00 | FC首尔 | VS | 蔚山现代 | 5月27日17:55 | ||||
123 | J联赛 | 13 | 5月27日18:00 | 鸟栖沙岩 | VS | 札幌冈萨多 | 5月27日17:55 | ||
124 | J2联赛 | 16 | 5月27日18:00 | 长崎航海 | VS | 东京绿茵 | 5月27日17:55 | ||
125 | K2联赛 | 14 | 5月27日18:00 | FC安阳 | VS | 庆南FC | 5月27日17:55 | ||
126 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月27日19:00 | 乌拉圭U20 | VS | 南非U20 | 5月27日18:55 | -1 | |
127 | 5月27日19:00 | 日本U20 | VS | 意大利U20 | 5月27日18:55 | ||||
128 | 芬超 | 9 | 5月27日20:00 | PS凯米 | VS | VPS瓦萨 | 5月27日19:55 | ||
129 | 5月27日20:00 | HIFK | VS | 英特土尔库 | 5月27日19:55 | ||||
130 | 5月27日20:00 | 拉赫蒂 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 5月27日19:55 | +1 | |||
131 | 土超 | 33 | 5月27日21:00 | 科尼亚体育 | VS | 阿克希萨尔体育 | 5月27日20:55 | ||
132 | 5月27日21:00 | 卡斯帕萨 | VS | 安塔利亚体育 | 5月27日20:55 | ||||
133 | 丹甲 | 33 | 5月27日21:00 | AB格莱萨克瑟 | VS | 斯基沃 | 5月27日20:55 | +1 | |
134 | 5月27日21:00 | 赫尔辛格 | VS | 纳斯特维德 | 5月27日20:55 | -1 | |||
135 | 5月27日21:00 | 尼克宾 | VS | 阿迈厄前进 | 5月27日20:55 | ||||
136 | 5月27日21:00 | 腓特烈西亚 | VS | 瓦埃勒 | 5月27日20:55 | ||||
137 | 5月27日21:00 | 霍布罗 | VS | 文德斯尔 | 5月27日20:55 | ||||
138 | 5月27日21:00 | 科治 | VS | 罗斯基勒 | 5月27日20:55 | ||||
139 | 挪甲 | 10 | 5月27日21:00 | 斯达 | VS | 耶尔夫 | 5月27日20:55 | -1 | |
140 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月27日22:00 | 韦斯卡 | VS | 卢戈 | 5月27日21:55 | -1 | |
141 | 苏足总杯 | 决赛 | 5月27日22:00 | 凯尔特人 | VS | 阿伯丁 | 5月27日21:55 | -1 | |
142 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月27日22:00 | KA阿克雷里 | VS | 维京古尔 | 5月27日21:55 | ||
143 | 芬甲 | 6 | 5月27日22:00 | 哈卡 | VS | OPS奥卢 | 5月27日21:55 | -1 | |
144 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月27日22:00 | 佐加顿斯 | VS | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | 5月27日21:55 | -2 | |
145 | 5月27日22:00 | 卡尔马 | VS | 松兹瓦尔 | 5月27日21:55 | -1 | |||
146 | 乌克超 | 附加赛 | 5月27日22:00 | 沃林 | VS | 卡帕迪 | 5月27日21:55 | +2 | |
147 | 5月27日22:00 | 基洛沃格勒星 | VS | 德尼普罗捷尔任斯克 | 5月27日21:55 | ||||
148 | 5月27日22:00 | 沃斯卡拉 | VS | 德尼普罗 | 5月27日21:55 | ||||
149 | 瑞典甲 | 10 | 5月27日22:00 | 达尔库尔德 | VS | 奥特维达堡 | 5月27日21:55 | -1 | |
150 | 5月27日22:00 | 诺尔比 | VS | 弗雷杰 | 5月27日21:55 | ||||
151 | 5月27日22:00 | 瓦尔贝里 | VS | 法尔肯堡 | 5月27日21:55 | -1 | |||
152 | 芬超 | 9 | 5月27日22:00 | 洛瓦涅米 | VS | 古比斯 | 5月27日21:55 | ||
153 | 5月27日22:00 | 韦斯屈莱 | VS | 埃尔维斯 | 5月27日21:55 | +1 | |||
154 | 5月27日23:00 | SJK | VS | 马里汉姆 | 5月27日22:55 | ||||
155 | 捷克甲 | 30 | 5月27日23:00 | 卡尔维纳 | VS | 雅布罗尼克 | 5月27日22:55 | ||
156 | 5月27日23:00 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | VS | 布尔诺 | 5月27日22:55 | -2 | |||
157 | 5月27日23:00 | 利贝雷茨 | VS | 博雷斯拉夫 | 5月27日22:55 | ||||
158 | 5月27日23:00 | 斯洛瓦科 | VS | 布拉格斯巴达 | 5月27日22:55 | +1 | |||
159 | 5月27日23:00 | 皮尔森 | VS | 伊赫拉瓦 | 5月27日22:55 | -2 | |||
160 | 5月27日23:00 | 特普利斯 | VS | 杜克拉 | 5月27日22:55 | -1 | |||
161 | 5月27日23:00 | 普日布拉姆 | VS | 兹林 | 5月27日22:55 | ||||
162 | 5月27日23:00 | 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | VS | 波希米亚1905 | 5月27日22:55 | ||||
163 | 土超 | 33 | 5月27日23:00 | 伊斯坦布尔 | VS | 阿达纳体育 | 5月27日22:55 | -2 | |
164 | 5月28日00:00 | 费内巴切 | VS | 特拉布宗体育 | 5月27日23:55 | -1 | |||
165 | 意甲 | 38 | 5月28日00:00 | 亚特兰大 | VS | 切沃 | 5月27日23:55 | -2 | |
166 | 5月28日00:00 | 博洛尼亚 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 5月27日23:55 | ||||
167 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月28日00:00 | 塞维利亚B队 | VS | 加的斯 | 5月27日23:55 | +1 | |
168 | 5月28日00:00 | 阿尔梅利亚 | VS | 米兰德斯 | 5月27日23:55 | -1 | |||
169 | 5月28日00:00 | 巴利亚多利德 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 5月27日23:55 | ||||
170 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月28日00:00 | 皮亚斯特 | VS | 普沃茨克 | 5月27日23:55 | ||
171 | 5月28日00:00 | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | VS | 罗切霍茹夫 | 5月27日23:55 | -1 | |||
172 | 5月28日00:00 | 文奇纳矿工 | VS | 卢宾扎格勒比 | 5月27日23:55 | ||||
173 | 5月28日00:00 | 史拉斯科 | VS | 克拉科维亚 | 5月27日23:55 | ||||
174 | 挪超 | 11 | 5月28日00:00 | 桑纳菲尤尔 | VS | 奥德 | 5月27日23:55 | ||
175 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月28日00:00 | 北雪平 | VS | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | 5月27日23:55 | -2 | |
176 | 瑞典甲 | 10 | 5月28日00:00 | 代格福什 | VS | 加尔斯 | 5月27日23:55 | ||
177 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月28日00:00 | IBV韦斯特曼纳 | VS | IA阿克拉内斯 | 5月27日23:55 | -1 | |
178 | 足总杯 | 决赛 | 5月28日00:30 | 阿森纳 | VS | 切尔西 | 5月28日00:25 | +1 | |
179 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月28日01:00 | 科隆竞技 | VS | 拉普拉塔体操 | 5月28日00:55 | ||
180 | 瑞士甲 | 35 | 5月28日01:00 | 纳沙泰尔 | VS | 温特图尔 | 5月28日00:55 | -1 | |
181 | 5月28日01:00 | 沃伦 | VS | 韦尔 | 5月28日00:55 | ||||
182 | 5月28日01:00 | 沙夫豪森 | VS | 苏黎世 | 5月28日00:55 | ||||
183 | 5月28日01:00 | 切阿索 | VS | 勒蒙 | 5月28日00:55 | ||||
184 | 5月28日01:00 | 塞尔维特 | VS | 阿劳 | 5月28日00:55 | -1 | |||
185 | 罗马尼亚杯 | 决赛 | 5月28日01:45 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | 阿斯特拉 | 5月28日01:40 | +1 | |
186 | 德国杯 | 决赛 | 5月28日02:00 | 法兰克福 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 5月28日01:55 | +1 | |
187 | 爱甲 | 14 | 5月28日02:15 | 科布漫步者 | VS | 沃特福德联队 | 5月28日02:10 | ||
188 | 5月28日02:30 | 郎福德城 | VS | 韦克斯福德FC | 5月28日02:25 | -1 | |||
189 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月28日02:30 | 贝内文托 | VS | 佩鲁贾 | 5月28日02:25 | ||
190 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月28日02:30 | 亨克 | VS | 圣图尔登 | 5月28日02:25 | -1 | |
191 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月28日02:30 | 西雅图音速 | VS | 波特兰伐木者 | 5月28日02:25 | -1 | |
192 | 法国杯 | 决赛 | 5月28日03:00 | 安格斯 | VS | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 5月28日02:55 | +2 | |
193 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月28日03:00 | 瓦斯科达伽马 | VS | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | 5月28日02:55 | ||
194 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月28日03:15 | 班菲尔德 | VS | 坦珀利 | 5月28日03:10 | -1 | |
195 | 国王杯 | 决赛 | 5月28日03:30 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 阿拉维斯 | 5月28日03:25 | -2 | |
196 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月28日03:30 | ABC纳塔尔 | VS | 维拉诺瓦 | 5月28日03:25 | ||
197 | 5月28日03:30 | 隆德里纳 | VS | 卢韦尔登塞 | 5月28日03:25 | -1 | |||
198 | 5月28日03:30 | 派桑杜 | VS | 巴西国际 | 5月28日03:25 | ||||
199 | 5月28日03:30 | 诺蒂卡 | VS | 塞阿拉 | 5月28日03:25 | ||||
200 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月28日04:15 | 纽维尔老男孩 | VS | 奥林匹奥 | 5月28日04:10 | -1 | |
201 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月28日06:00 | 圣保罗 | VS | 帕尔梅拉斯 | 5月28日05:55 | ||
202 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月28日06:00 | 巴西青年人 | VS | 巴拉纳 | 5月28日05:55 | ||
203 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月28日06:30 | 飓风队 | VS | 博卡青年 | 5月28日06:00 | +1 | |
204 | 5月28日06:30 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | VS | 萨米恩托 | 5月28日06:00 | ||||
205 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月28日07:00 | 温哥华白帽 | VS | 华盛顿联队 | 5月28日06:00 | -1 | |
206 | 5月28日07:30 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 新英格兰革命 | 5月28日06:00 | -1 | |||
207 | 友谊赛 | 友谊赛 | 5月28日07:30 | 墨西哥 | VS | 克罗地亚 | 5月28日06:00 | -1 | |
208 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月28日08:00 | 维多利亚 | VS | 科里蒂巴 | 5月28日06:00 | ||
209 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月28日08:00 | 明尼苏达联队 | VS | 奥兰多城 | 5月28日06:00 | ||
210 | 5月28日08:00 | 皇家盐湖城 | VS | 费城联合 | 5月28日06:00 | ||||
211 | 5月28日08:00 | 科罗拉多急流 | VS | 堪萨斯竞技 | 5月28日06:00 | ||||
212 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月28日08:15 | 竞技俱乐部 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 5月28日06:00 | ||
213 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月28日10:00 | 圣何塞地震 | VS | 洛杉矶银河 | 5月28日09:55 | ||
214 | J联赛 | 13 | 5月28日12:00 | 仙台维加泰 | VS | 新泻天鹅 | 5月28日11:55 | ||
215 | J2联赛 | 16 | 5月28日12:00 | 福冈黄蜂 | VS | 群马草津温泉 | 5月28日11:55 | -1 | |
216 | 5月28日12:00 | 熊本深红 | VS | 水户蜀葵 | 5月28日11:55 | ||||
217 | 5月28日13:00 | 大分三神 | VS | 冈山绿雉 | 5月28日12:55 | ||||
218 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月28日14:00 | 洪都拉斯U20 | VS | 越南U20 | 5月28日13:55 | ||
219 | 5月28日14:00 | 新西兰U20 | VS | 法国U20 | 5月28日13:55 | +2 | |||
220 | J联赛 | 13 | 5月28日15:00 | FC东京 | VS | 甲府风林 | 5月28日14:55 | -1 | |
221 | 5月28日16:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 大阪樱花 | 5月28日15:55 | ||||
222 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月28日17:00 | 美国U20 | VS | 沙特阿拉伯U20 | 5月28日16:55 | -1 | |
223 | 5月28日17:00 | 塞内加尔U20 | VS | 厄瓜多尔U20 | 5月28日16:55 | ||||
224 | K1联赛 | 13 | 5月28日18:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | 仁川联队 | 5月28日17:55 | ||
225 | 5月28日18:00 | 大邱FC | VS | 尚州尚武FC | 5月28日17:55 | ||||
226 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月28日18:00 | 艾科坎 | VS | 特内里费 | 5月28日17:55 | ||
227 | J2联赛 | 16 | 5月28日18:00 | 金泽塞维根 | VS | 松本山雅 | 5月28日17:55 | ||
228 | K2联赛 | 14 | 5月28日18:00 | 釜山偶像 | VS | 水原FC | 5月28日17:55 | -1 | |
229 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月28日18:30 | 乌德勒支 | VS | 阿尔克马尔 | 5月28日18:25 | -1 | |
230 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月28日19:00 | 霍森斯 | VS | 埃斯比约 | 5月28日18:55 | ||
231 | 俄超 | 附加赛 | 5月28日20:00 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | VS | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 5月28日19:55 | -1 | |
232 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月28日20:30 | 罗达JC | VS | 马斯特里赫特 | 5月28日20:25 | -1 | |
233 | 意甲 | 38 | 5月28日21:00 | 卡利亚里 | VS | AC米兰 | 5月28日20:55 | ||
234 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月28日21:00 | 哈马比 | VS | 延雪平 | 5月28日20:55 | -1 | |
235 | 瑞典甲 | 10 | 5月28日21:00 | 特雷勒堡 | VS | 奥斯达 | 5月28日20:55 | ||
236 | 土超 | 33 | 5月28日21:00 | 卡拉比克体育 | VS | 开塞利体育 | 5月28日20:55 | ||
237 | 5月28日21:00 | 布尔萨体育 | VS | 根克勒比利吉 | 5月28日20:55 | -1 | |||
238 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月28日22:00 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 巴列卡诺 | 5月28日21:55 | ||
239 | 英乙 | 附加赛 | 5月28日22:00 | 布莱克浦 | VS | 埃克塞特城 | 5月28日21:55 | ||
240 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 5月28日22:00 | 哈密尔顿 | VS | 邓迪联队 | 5月28日21:55 | ||
241 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月28日22:00 | 米涅罗竞技 | VS | 庞特普雷塔 | 5月28日21:55 | -1 | |
242 | 芬甲 | 6 | 5月28日22:00 | 格尼斯坦 | VS | 埃克奈斯IF | 5月28日21:55 | ||
243 | 丹超 | 36 | 5月28日22:00 | 布隆德比 | VS | 北西兰 | 5月28日21:55 | ||
244 | 5月28日22:00 | 米迪兰特 | VS | 利恩比 | 5月28日21:55 | -1 | |||
245 | 5月28日22:00 | 哥本哈根 | VS | 桑德捷斯基 | 5月28日21:55 | -1 | |||
246 | 瑞士超 | 35 | 5月28日22:00 | 洛桑 | VS | 卢加诺 | 5月28日21:55 | ||
247 | 5月28日22:00 | 圣加仑 | VS | 锡昂 | 5月28日21:55 | ||||
248 | 5月28日22:00 | 草蜢 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 5月28日21:55 | ||||
249 | 5月28日22:00 | 卢森 | VS | 瓦杜兹 | 5月28日21:55 | -2 | |||
250 | 5月28日22:00 | 图恩 | VS | 年青人 | 5月28日21:55 | ||||
251 | 奥甲 | 36 | 5月28日22:30 | 萨尔斯堡 | VS | 阿尔塔奇 | 5月28日22:25 | -1 | |
252 | 5月28日22:30 | 阿德米拉 | VS | 奥地利维也纳 | 5月28日22:25 | ||||
253 | 5月28日22:30 | 维也纳快速 | VS | 圣珀尔滕 | 5月28日22:25 | ||||
254 | 5月28日22:30 | 列特 | VS | 马特斯堡 | 5月28日22:25 | ||||
255 | 5月28日22:30 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | VS | 格拉兹风暴 | 5月28日22:25 | ||||
256 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月28日22:45 | 尼美根 | VS | 布雷达 | 5月28日22:40 | ||
257 | 俄超 | 附加赛 | 5月28日23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | VS | 叶尼塞 | 5月28日22:55 | -1 | |
258 | 瑞典甲 | 10 | 5月28日23:00 | 耶夫勒 | VS | 布鲁马波卡纳 | 5月28日22:55 | +1 | |
259 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月28日23:15 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | VS | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 5月28日23:10 | -1 | |
260 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月28日23:30 | 哥德堡 | VS | 埃尔夫斯堡 | 5月28日23:25 | -1 | |
261 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月29日00:00 | 奥胡斯 | VS | 维堡 | 5月28日23:55 | ||
262 | 土超 | 33 | 5月29日00:00 | 加济安泰普体育 | VS | 贝西克塔斯 | 5月28日23:55 | +2 | |
263 | 意甲 | 38 | 5月29日00:00 | 桑普多利亚 | VS | 那不勒斯 | 5月28日23:55 | +2 | |
264 | 5月29日00:00 | 罗马 | VS | 热那亚 | 5月28日23:55 | -3 | |||
265 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月29日00:00 | 艾尔切 | VS | 雷乌斯 | 5月28日23:55 | ||
266 | 5月29日00:00 | 马洛卡 | VS | 努曼西亚 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |||
267 | 5月29日00:00 | 塔拉戈纳 | VS | 赫罗纳 | 5月28日23:55 | ||||
268 | 挪超 | 11 | 5月29日00:00 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | VS | 特罗姆瑟 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |
269 | 5月29日00:00 | 布兰 | VS | 奥勒松 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |||
270 | 5月29日00:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | VS | 松达尔 | 5月28日23:55 | ||||
271 | 5月29日00:00 | 莫尔德 | VS | 斯塔贝克 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |||
272 | 5月29日00:00 | 海于格松 | VS | 萨尔普斯堡 | 5月28日23:55 | ||||
273 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月29日00:00 | 哥罗纳 | VS | 华沙莱吉亚 | 5月28日23:55 | +1 | |
274 | 5月29日00:00 | 尼切萨 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚 | 5月28日23:55 | +1 | |||
275 | 5月29日00:00 | 列治亚 | VS | 施切钦波贡 | 5月28日23:55 | -2 | |||
276 | 5月29日00:00 | 莱克普斯纳 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 5月28日23:55 | -2 | |||
277 | 挪甲 | 10 | 5月29日00:00 | 奥桑内 | VS | 斯托曼 | 5月28日23:55 | ||
278 | 5月29日00:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | VS | 阿伦达尔 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |||
279 | 5月29日00:00 | 埃尔沃吕姆 | VS | 莱旺厄尔 | 5月28日23:55 | ||||
280 | 5月29日00:00 | 特罗姆斯达伦 | VS | 兰黑姆 | 5月28日23:55 | ||||
281 | 5月29日00:00 | 桑内斯 | VS | 基萨 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |||
282 | 5月29日00:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 莫达伦 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |||
283 | 5月29日00:00 | 孔斯温厄尔 | VS | 弗卢勒 | 5月28日23:55 | -1 | |||
284 | 葡萄牙杯 | 决赛 | 5月29日00:15 | 本菲卡 | VS | 吉马雷斯 | 5月29日00:10 | -2 | |
285 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月29日01:00 | 防卫与正义 | VS | 泰格雷 | 5月29日00:55 | -1 | |
286 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月29日01:30 | ACS蒂米什瓦拉 | VS | 塔古穆里斯 | 5月29日01:25 | ||
287 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月29日01:30 | AEK雅典 | VS | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 5月29日01:25 | -1 | |
288 | 挪超 | 11 | 5月29日02:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | VS | 罗森博格 | 5月29日01:55 | +1 | |
289 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月29日02:00 | 贝雷达比历克 | VS | 奥拉夫斯维克维京 | 5月29日01:55 | -1 | |
290 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月29日02:30 | 科尔多瓦 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 5月29日02:25 | ||
291 | 意甲 | 38 | 5月29日02:45 | 都灵 | VS | 萨索洛 | 5月29日02:40 | -1 | |
292 | 5月29日02:45 | 克罗托内 | VS | 拉齐奥 | 5月29日02:40 | ||||
293 | 5月29日02:45 | 巴勒莫 | VS | 恩波利 | 5月29日02:40 | +1 | |||
294 | 5月29日02:45 | 佛罗伦萨 | VS | 佩斯卡拉 | 5月29日02:40 | -2 | |||
295 | 5月29日02:45 | 国际米兰 | VS | 乌迪内斯 | 5月29日02:40 | -2 | |||
296 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月29日03:00 | 桑托斯 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 5月29日02:55 | ||
297 | 5月29日03:00 | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 5月29日02:55 | +1 | |||
298 | 5月29日03:00 | 巴拉纳竞技 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 5月29日02:55 | ||||
299 | 法甲 | 附加赛 | 5月29日03:00 | 洛里昂 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 5月29日02:55 | ||
300 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月29日03:15 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | VS | 拉努斯 | 5月29日03:10 | ||
301 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月29日03:15 | 弗约尼尔 | VS | 斯塔尔南 | 5月29日03:10 | ||
302 | 5月29日03:15 | 格林达维克 | VS | 瓦路尔 | 5月29日03:10 | +1 | |||
303 | 5月29日04:00 | KR雷克雅未克 | VS | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 5月29日03:55 | ||||
304 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月29日04:00 | 塔勒瑞斯 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 5月29日03:55 | ||
305 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月29日05:00 | 亚特兰大联队 | VS | 纽约城 | 5月29日04:55 | ||
306 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月29日05:00 | 累西腓体育 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 5月29日04:55 | ||
307 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月29日05:15 | 河床 | VS | 罗萨里奥中央 | 5月29日05:10 | -1 | |
308 | 5月29日05:30 | 拉斐拉竞技 | VS | 贝尔格拉诺 | 5月29日05:25 | -1 | |||
309 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月29日06:00 | 博塔弗戈 | VS | 巴伊亚 | 5月29日05:55 | -1 | |
310 | 墨超 | 决赛 | 5月29日07:05 | 瓜达拉哈拉 | VS | 堤格雷斯 | 5月29日06:00 | ||
311 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月29日07:45 | 帕特罗纳图 | VS | 戈多伊克鲁兹 | 5月29日06:00 | ||
312 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月29日08:00 | FC达拉斯 | VS | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | 5月29日06:00 | -1 | |
313 | K2联赛 | 14 | 5月29日18:30 | 富川1995 | VS | 城南FC | 5月29日18:25 | ||
314 | 5月29日18:30 | 安山新军 | VS | 首尔衣恋 | 5月29日18:25 | ||||
315 | 英冠 | 附加赛 | 5月29日22:00 | 哈德斯菲尔德 | VS | 雷丁 | 5月29日21:55 | ||
316 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月29日23:00 | 日本U20 | VS | 古巴U20 | 5月29日22:55 | -1 | |
317 | 芬甲 | 6 | 5月29日23:30 | AC奥卢 | VS | KPV科科拉 | 5月29日23:25 | ||
318 | 5月29日23:30 | TPS土尔库 | VS | 查路 | 5月29日23:25 | ||||
319 | 5月29日23:30 | 洪卡 | VS | 格兰库拉IFK | 5月29日23:25 | -1 | |||
320 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月30日01:00 | 厄勒布鲁 | VS | 天狼星 | 5月30日00:55 | ||
321 | 5月30日01:00 | 索尔纳 | VS | 马尔默 | 5月30日00:55 | ||||
322 | 5月30日01:00 | 赫根 | VS | 厄斯特松德 | 5月30日00:55 | ||||
323 | 挪超 | 11 | 5月30日01:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 维京 | 5月30日00:55 | ||
324 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月30日01:00 | 兰德斯 | VS | 奥丹斯 | 5月30日00:55 | ||
325 | 土超 | 33 | 5月30日01:00 | 阿拉尼亚体育 | VS | 加拉塔萨雷 | 5月30日00:55 | +1 | |
326 | 瑞典甲 | 10 | 5月30日01:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 西里安斯卡FC | 5月30日00:55 | -1 | |
327 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月30日01:30 | 康戈迪亚 | VS | 博托沙尼 | 5月30日01:25 | ||
328 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月30日01:30 | 英格兰U20 | VS | 安哥拉U20 | 5月30日01:25 | -3 | |
329 | 德甲 | 附加赛 | 5月30日02:30 | 布伦瑞克 | VS | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 5月30日02:25 | ||
330 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月30日02:30 | 弗洛西诺尼 | VS | 卡尔皮 | 5月30日02:25 | ||
331 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月30日02:45 | 阿布扎比艾因 | VS | 德黑兰独立 | 5月30日02:40 | ||
332 | 5月30日03:00 | 迪拜阿赫利 | VS | 吉达阿赫利 | 5月30日02:55 | ||||
333 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月30日06:00 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 圣塔菲联 | 5月30日05:55 | -1 | |
334 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月30日07:00 | 沙佩科恩斯 | VS | 阿瓦伊 | 5月30日06:00 | -1 | |
335 | 阿甲 | 26 | 5月30日08:15 | 萨斯菲尔德 | VS | 基尔梅斯 | 5月30日06:00 | -1 | |
170505期单场竞猜开奖时间(新增版1) | |||||||||
106-108场 | 5月27日10:30 | ||||||||
109-124场 | 5月27日20:00 | ||||||||
125-212场 | 5月28日10:30 | ||||||||
213场 | 5月28日12:00 | ||||||||
214-225场 | 5月28日20:00 | ||||||||
226-312场 | 5月29日10:30 | ||||||||
313-335场 | 5月30日10:30 |