2017-05-24 10:48:58 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
开始销售时间 | |||||||||
2017年5月23日10:30 | |||||||||
序号 | 比赛类型 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 足球 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月23日16:00 | 英格兰U20 | VS | 几内亚U20 | 5月23日15:55 | -1.5 |
2 | 5月23日16:00 | 委内瑞拉U20 | VS | 瓦努阿图U20 | 5月23日15:55 | -3.5 | |||
3 | 5月23日19:00 | 韩国U20 | VS | 阿根廷U20 | 5月23日18:55 | +0.5 | |||
4 | 5月23日19:00 | 墨西哥U20 | VS | 德国U20 | 5月23日18:55 | +0.5 | |||
5 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月23日20:00 | 广州恒大 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 5月23日19:55 | -0.5 | |
6 | 5月23日20:30 | 蒙通联 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 5月23日20:25 | +0.5 | |||
7 | 5月23日23:00 | 波斯波利斯 | VS | 莱赫维亚 | 5月23日22:55 | -0.5 | |||
8 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月23日23:00 | 加斯梅登 | VS | 康戈迪亚 | 5月23日22:55 | -0.5 | |
9 | 芬超 | 8 | 5月23日23:30 | 马里汉姆 | VS | 拉赫蒂 | 5月23日23:25 | -0.5 | |
10 | 5月23日23:30 | HIFK | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 5月23日23:25 | +1.5 | |||
11 | 5月23日23:30 | 英特土尔库 | VS | PS凯米 | 5月23日23:25 | -1.5 | |||
12 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月24日00:00 | 胡齐斯坦独立 | VS | 利雅得希拉尔 | 5月23日23:55 | +0.5 | |
13 | 瑞典甲 | 9 | 5月24日01:00 | 加尔斯 | VS | 耶夫勒 | 5月24日00:55 | -0.5 | |
14 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月24日01:30 | ACS蒂米什瓦拉 | VS | 潘杜里 | 5月24日01:25 | -0.5 | |
15 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月24日02:30 | 贝内文托 | VS | 斯佩齐亚 | 5月24日02:25 | -0.5 | |
16 | 爱超 | 15 | 5月24日02:45 | 登克尔克 | VS | 德利城 | 5月24日02:40 | -0.5 | |
17 | 5月24日02:45 | 德罗赫达联队 | VS | 布雷 | 5月24日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
18 | 5月24日02:45 | 波希米亚人 | VS | 利默里克 | 5月24日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
19 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月24日06:15 | CR巴西 | VS | 圣克鲁斯 | 5月24日06:00 | -0.5 | |
20 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月24日06:30 | 蒙得维的亚国民 | VS | 拉努斯 | 5月24日06:00 | -0.5 | |
21 | 5月24日06:30 | 沙佩科恩斯 | VS | 苏利亚FC | 5月24日06:00 | -1.5 | |||
22 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月24日08:30 | 巴西瓜拉尼 | VS | 费古埃伦斯 | 5月24日06:00 | -0.5 | |
23 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月24日08:45 | 圣菲独立 | VS | 最强者 | 5月24日06:00 | -0.5 | |
24 | 5月24日08:45 | 桑托斯 | VS | 水晶体育 | 5月24日06:00 | -2.5 | |||
25 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月24日14:00 | 济州联队 | VS | 浦和红钻 | 5月24日13:55 | +0.5 | |
26 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月24日16:00 | 南非U20 | VS | 意大利U20 | 5月24日15:55 | +0.5 | |
27 | 5月24日16:00 | 赞比亚U20 | VS | 伊朗U20 | 5月24日15:55 | -0.5 | |||
28 | 日联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月24日18:00 | 大宫松鼠 | VS | 清水心跳 | 5月24日17:55 | -0.5 | |
29 | 5月24日18:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 甲府风林 | 5月24日17:55 | -0.5 | |||
30 | 5月24日18:00 | 鸟栖沙岩 | VS | 横滨水手 | 5月24日17:55 | -0.5 | |||
31 | 5月24日18:00 | 柏太阳神 | VS | FC东京 | 5月24日17:55 | -0.5 | |||
32 | 5月24日18:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 神户胜利船 | 5月24日17:55 | -0.5 | |||
33 | 5月24日18:00 | 札幌冈萨多 | VS | 仙台维加泰 | 5月24日17:55 | -0.5 | |||
34 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月24日19:00 | 乌拉圭U20 | VS | 日本U20 | 5月24日18:55 | -0.5 | |
35 | 5月24日19:00 | 哥斯达黎加U20 | VS | 葡萄牙U20 | 5月24日18:55 | +0.5 | |||
36 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月24日20:00 | 上海上港 | VS | 江苏苏宁 | 5月24日19:55 | -0.5 | |
37 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月24日23:00 | 塔古穆里斯 | VS | 沃伦塔里 | 5月24日22:55 | +0.5 | |
38 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月24日23:15 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | VS | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 5月24日23:10 | -0.5 | |
39 | 芬超 | 8 | 5月24日23:30 | VPS瓦萨 | VS | 埃尔维斯 | 5月24日23:25 | -0.5 | |
40 | 5月24日23:30 | 洛瓦涅米 | VS | 韦斯屈莱 | 5月24日23:25 | -0.5 | |||
41 | 5月24日23:30 | 古比斯 | VS | SJK | 5月24日23:25 | -0.5 | |||
42 | 芬甲 | 5 | 5月24日23:30 | KPV科科拉 | VS | 格尼斯坦 | 5月24日23:25 | -0.5 | |
43 | 5月24日23:30 | 埃克奈斯IF | VS | OPS奥卢 | 5月24日23:25 | -0.5 | |||
44 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月25日01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | VS | AEK雅典 | 5月25日01:25 | -0.5 | |
45 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 决赛 | 5月25日02:45 | 阿贾克斯 | VS | 曼彻斯特联队 | 5月25日02:40 | +0.5 | |
46 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月25日08:45 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 5月25日06:00 | -0.5 | |
47 | 5月25日08:45 | 佩纳罗尔 | VS | 维尔斯特曼 | 5月25日06:00 | +0.5 | |||
48 | 巴西杯 | 1/8决赛 | 5月25日08:45 | 巴拉纳 | VS | 米涅罗竞技 | 5月25日06:00 | +0.5 | |
49 | 5月25日08:45 | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 5月25日06:00 | +0.5 | |||
50 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月25日16:00 | 法国U20 | VS | 越南U20 | 5月25日15:55 | -3.5 | |
51 | 5月25日16:00 | 厄瓜多尔U20 | VS | 沙特阿拉伯U20 | 5月25日15:55 | -3.5 | |||
52 | 俄超 | 附加赛 | 5月25日17:00 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | VS | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5月25日16:55 | -0.5 | |
53 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月25日19:00 | 新西兰U20 | VS | 洪都拉斯U20 | 5月25日18:55 | -0.5 | |
54 | 5月25日19:00 | 塞内加尔U20 | VS | 美国U20 | 5月25日18:55 | -0.5 | |||
55 | 俄超 | 附加赛 | 5月25日20:30 | 叶尼塞 | VS | 图拉兵工厂 | 5月25日20:25 | -0.5 | |
56 | 瑞士杯 | 决赛 | 5月25日22:00 | 巴塞尔 | VS | 锡昂 | 5月25日21:55 | -0.5 | |
57 | 芬甲 | 5 | 5月25日22:00 | 查路 | VS | 洪卡 | 5月25日21:55 | -0.5 | |
58 | 5月25日22:00 | AC奥卢 | VS | 格兰库拉IFK | 5月25日21:55 | -0.5 | |||
59 | 奥甲 | 35 | 5月25日22:30 | 圣珀尔滕 | VS | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 5月25日22:25 | -0.5 | |
60 | 5月25日22:30 | 马特斯堡 | VS | 维也纳快速 | 5月25日22:25 | +0.5 | |||
61 | 5月25日22:30 | 格拉兹风暴 | VS | 阿德米拉 | 5月25日22:25 | -0.5 | |||
62 | 5月25日22:30 | 阿尔塔奇 | VS | 列特 | 5月25日22:25 | -0.5 | |||
63 | 5月25日22:30 | 奥地利维也纳 | VS | 萨尔斯堡 | 5月25日22:25 | +0.5 | |||
64 | 丹麦杯 | 决赛 | 5月25日23:00 | 哥本哈根 | VS | 布隆德比 | 5月25日22:55 | -0.5 | |
65 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月26日00:30 | 布雷达 | VS | 尼美根 | 5月26日00:25 | +0.5 | |
66 | 瑞典甲 | 10 | 5月26日01:00 | 奥尔格里特 | VS | 韦纳穆 | 5月26日00:55 | -0.5 | |
67 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月26日01:30 | 博托沙尼 | VS | CSMS雅西 | 5月26日01:25 | -0.5 | |
68 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月26日01:45 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 罗达JC | 5月26日01:40 | +0.5 | |
69 | 德甲 | 附加赛 | 5月26日02:30 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 布伦瑞克 | 5月26日02:25 | -0.5 | |
70 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 5月26日02:45 | 邓迪联队 | VS | 哈密尔顿 | 5月26日02:40 | -0.5 | |
71 | 法甲 | 附加赛 | 5月26日02:45 | 特鲁瓦 | VS | 洛里昂 | 5月26日02:40 | -0.5 | |
72 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月26日02:45 | 阿尔克马尔 | VS | 乌德勒支 | 5月26日02:40 | -0.5 | |
73 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月26日06:30 | 埃梅莱克 | VS | 梅尔加 | 5月26日06:00 | -0.5 | |
74 | 5月26日06:30 | 河床 | VS | 麦德林独立 | 5月26日06:00 | -0.5 | |||
75 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月26日08:30 | 芝加哥火焰 | VS | FC达拉斯 | 5月26日06:00 | -0.5 | |
76 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月26日08:45 | 亚松森瓜拉尼 | VS | 伊基克体育 | 5月26日06:00 | -0.5 | |
77 | 5月26日08:45 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 5月26日06:00 | +0.5 | |||
78 | 5月26日08:45 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 萨莫拉FC | 5月26日06:00 | -0.5 | |||
79 | 5月26日08:45 | 麦德林国民竞技 | VS | 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 | 5月26日06:00 | +0.5 | |||
80 | 世青赛 | 小组赛 | 5月26日16:00 | 墨西哥U20 | VS | 委内瑞拉U20 | 5月26日15:55 | -1.5 | |
81 | 5月26日16:00 | 德国U20 | VS | 瓦努阿图U20 | 5月26日15:55 | -3.5 | |||
82 | 5月26日19:00 | 几内亚U20 | VS | 阿根廷U20 | 5月26日18:55 | +2.5 | |||
83 | 5月26日19:00 | 英格兰U20 | VS | 韩国U20 | 5月26日18:55 | -0.5 | |||
84 | 乌克超 | 附加赛 | 5月27日00:00 | 顿涅茨克奥林匹克 | VS | 亚历山德里亚 | 5月26日23:55 | -0.5 | |
85 | 5月27日00:00 | 奥德萨黑海人 | VS | 佐里亚 | 5月26日23:55 | +0.5 | |||
86 | 5月27日00:30 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | VS | 基辅迪纳摩 | 5月27日00:25 | -0.5 | |||
87 | 土超 | 33 | 5月27日01:00 | 奥斯曼利体育 | VS | 里泽体育 | 5月27日00:55 | -0.5 | |
88 | 奥乙 | 36 | 5月27日01:30 | FAC维也纳 | VS | 卡芬堡 | 5月27日01:25 | +0.5 | |
89 | 5月27日01:30 | 蓝白林茨 | VS | 列夫林 | 5月27日01:25 | +0.5 | |||
90 | 5月27日01:30 | SV霍恩 | VS | LASK林茨 | 5月27日01:25 | +1.5 | |||
91 | 5月27日01:30 | 瓦腾斯 | VS | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 5月27日01:25 | -0.5 | |||
92 | 5月27日01:30 | SC维也纳新城 | VS | 因斯布鲁克 | 5月27日01:25 | +0.5 | |||
93 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月27日02:00 | 莱万特 | VS | 穆尔西亚天主大学 | 5月27日01:55 | -0.5 | |
94 | 爱甲 | 14 | 5月27日02:45 | 谢尔伯恩 | VS | 卡宾提利 | 5月27日02:40 | -0.5 | |
95 | 5月27日02:45 | 阿斯隆城 | VS | 都柏林大学 | 5月27日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
96 | 爱超 | 16 | 5月27日02:45 | 布雷 | VS | 斯莱戈流浪 | 5月27日02:40 | -0.5 | |
97 | 5月27日02:45 | 戈尔韦FC | VS | 波希米亚人 | 5月27日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
98 | 5月27日02:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 登克尔克 | 5月27日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
99 | 5月27日02:45 | 德罗赫达联队 | VS | 德利城 | 5月27日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
100 | 5月27日02:45 | 科克城 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 5月27日02:40 | -1.5 | |||
101 | 5月27日03:00 | 费恩哈普 | VS | 利默里克 | 5月27日02:55 | +0.5 | |||
102 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月27日06:15 | 克里丘马 | VS | 米涅罗美洲 | 5月27日06:00 | -0.5 | |
103 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月27日07:00 | 多伦多FC | VS | 哥伦布机员 | 5月27日06:00 | -0.5 | |
104 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月27日07:30 | 博阿体育 | VS | 欧斯特 | 5月27日06:00 | -0.5 | |
105 | 5月27日08:30 | 戈亚斯 | VS | 佩洛塔斯 | 5月27日06:00 | -0.5 | |||
70505期胜负过关竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-22场 | 5月24日10:30 | ||||||||
23-24场 | 5月24日11:00 | ||||||||
25-27场 | 5月24日18:00 | ||||||||
28-45场 | 5月25日10:30 | ||||||||
46-49场 | 5月25日11:00 | ||||||||
50-51场 | 5月25日18:00 | ||||||||
52-75场 | 5月26日10:30 | ||||||||
76-79场 | 5月26日11:00 | ||||||||
80-81场 | 5月26日18:00 | ||||||||
82-105场 | 5月27日10:30 |