2024-05-07 10:27:56 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
开始销售时间 | |||||||||
2024年5月7日10:00 | |||||||||
序号 | 比赛类型 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 足球 | 德乙 | 32 | 5月8日00:30 | 奥斯纳布吕克 | VS | 沙尔克04 | 5月8日00:25 | +0.5 |
2 | 瑞典甲 | 6 | 5月8日01:00 | 厄尔格里特 | VS | 赫尔辛堡 | 5月8日00:55 | -0.5 | |
3 | 土耳其杯 | 半决赛 | 5月8日01:30 | 贝西克塔斯 | VS | 安卡拉力量 | 5月8日01:25 | -0.5 | |
4 | 苏冠 | 附加赛 | 5月8日02:45 | 艾尔德里人 | VS | 帕尔蒂克蓟花 | 5月8日02:40 | -0.5 | |
5 | 欧冠联赛 | 半决赛 | 5月8日03:00 | 巴黎圣日耳曼 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 5月8日02:55 | -1.5 | |
6 | 英甲 | 附加赛 | 5月8日03:00 | 博尔顿 | VS | 巴恩斯利 | 5月8日02:55 | -0.5 | |
7 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月8日06:00 | 加拉加斯 | VS | 佩纳罗尔 | 5月8日05:55 | +0.5 | |
8 | 5月8日06:00 | 罗萨里奥中央 | VS | 米内罗竞技 | 5月8日05:55 | +0.5 | |||
9 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月8日06:00 | 蒙得维的亚竞技 | VS | 阿根廷青年人 | 5月8日05:55 | +0.5 | |
10 | 5月8日06:00 | 亚松森国民 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 5月8日05:55 | +0.5 | |||
11 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月8日08:00 | 蒙得维的亚国民 | VS | 河床 | 5月8日06:00 | +0.5 | |
12 | 5月8日08:00 | 巴勒斯坦人 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 5月8日06:00 | +1.5 | |||
13 | 5月8日08:00 | 塔奇拉 | VS | 自由俱乐部 | 5月8日06:00 | +0.5 | |||
14 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月8日08:00 | 塞萨尔巴列霍大学 | VS | 麦德林独立 | 5月8日06:00 | +0.5 | |
15 | 5月8日08:30 | 巴耶杜帕尔联盟 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 5月8日06:00 | +0.5 | |||
16 | 5月8日08:30 | 阿梅利亚诺 | VS | 多瑙河 | 5月8日06:00 | -0.5 | |||
17 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月8日10:00 | 利马体育大学 | VS | 巴兰基亚青年 | 5月8日06:00 | -0.5 | |
18 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月8日10:00 | 时刻准备着 | VS | 防卫与正义 | 5月8日06:00 | -1.5 | |
19 | 挪威杯 | 4 | 5月9日00:00 | 莫尔德 | VS | 萨尔普斯堡 | 5月8日23:55 | -1.5 | |
20 | 5月9日00:00 | 赖于福斯 | VS | 腓特烈斯塔 | 5月8日23:55 | +1.5 | |||
21 | 5月9日00:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | VS | 汉坎 | 5月8日23:55 | -0.5 | |||
22 | 欧协联赛 | 半决赛 | 5月9日00:45 | 布鲁日 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 5月9日00:40 | -0.5 | |
23 | 挪威杯 | 4 | 5月9日01:00 | 莱旺厄尔 | VS | 维京 | 5月9日00:55 | +0.5 | |
24 | 土耳其杯 | 半决赛 | 5月9日01:30 | 法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 | VS | 特拉布宗体育 | 5月9日01:25 | +0.5 | |
25 | 欧冠联赛 | 半决赛 | 5月9日03:00 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 5月9日02:55 | -0.5 | |
26 | 英甲 | 附加赛 | 5月9日03:00 | 彼得堡联 | VS | 牛津联 | 5月9日02:55 | -0.5 | |
27 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月9日06:00 | 塔勒瑞斯 | VS | 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 | 5月9日05:55 | -0.5 | |
28 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月9日06:00 | 祖利亚诺 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 5月9日05:55 | +1.5 | |
29 | 5月9日06:00 | 卢克尼奥 | VS | 科金博联 | 5月9日05:55 | -0.5 | |||
30 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月9日08:00 | 利马联盟 | VS | 波特诺山丘 | 5月9日06:00 | -0.5 | |
31 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月9日08:00 | 波托西国民 | VS | 福塔莱萨 | 5月9日06:00 | -0.5 | |
32 | 5月9日08:00 | 库亚巴 | VS | 大都会 | 5月9日06:00 | -1.5 | |||
33 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月9日08:30 | 博塔弗戈 | VS | 基多体育大学 | 5月9日06:00 | -0.5 | |
34 | 5月9日08:30 | 科布雷萨尔 | VS | 圣保罗 | 5月9日06:00 | +1.5 | |||
35 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月9日08:30 | 特里尼登斯 | VS | 博卡青年 | 5月9日06:00 | +1.5 | |
36 | 墨超 | 1/4决赛 | 5月9日09:00 | 瓜达拉哈拉 | VS | 托卢卡 | 5月9日06:00 | -0.5 | |
37 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月9日10:00 | 百万富翁 | VS | 玻利瓦尔 | 5月9日06:00 | -0.5 | |
38 | 墨超 | 1/4决赛 | 5月9日11:00 | 帕丘卡 | VS | 墨西哥美洲 | 5月9日10:55 | +0.5 | |
39 | 比利时杯 | 决赛 | 5月9日21:30 | 圣吉罗斯联合 | VS | 安特卫普 | 5月9日21:25 | -0.5 | |
40 | 丹麦杯 | 决赛 | 5月9日23:00 | 锡尔克堡 | VS | 奥胡斯 | 5月9日22:55 | +0.5 | |
41 | 挪威杯 | 4 | 5月10日00:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 利勒斯特伦 | 5月9日23:55 | -0.5 | |
42 | 瑞士甲 | 34 | 5月10日00:00 | 尼永奈斯 | VS | 贝林佐纳 | 5月9日23:55 | -0.5 | |
43 | 5月10日00:00 | 阿劳 | VS | 锡永 | 5月9日23:55 | +1.5 | |||
44 | 5月10日00:00 | 韦尔 | VS | 巴登 | 5月9日23:55 | -1.5 | |||
45 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 半决赛 | 5月10日03:00 | 亚特兰大 | VS | 马赛 | 5月10日02:55 | -0.5 | |
46 | 5月10日03:00 | 勒沃库森 | VS | 罗马 | 5月10日02:55 | -0.5 | |||
47 | 欧协联赛 | 半决赛 | 5月10日03:00 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 阿斯顿维拉 | 5月10日02:55 | +0.5 | |
48 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月10日06:00 | 圣洛伦索 | VS | 德尔瓦耶独立 | 5月10日05:55 | -0.5 | |
49 | 5月10日06:00 | 蒙得维的亚利物浦 | VS | 帕尔梅拉斯 | 5月10日05:55 | +1.5 | |||
50 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月10日06:00 | 贝尔格拉诺 | VS | 曼塔海豚 | 5月10日05:55 | -0.5 | |
51 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月10日08:00 | 最强者 | VS | 拉普拉塔大学生 | 5月10日06:00 | -0.5 | |
52 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月10日08:00 | 布拉干蒂诺红牛 | VS | 竞技俱乐部 | 5月10日06:00 | -0.5 | |
53 | 墨超 | 1/4决赛 | 5月10日09:00 | 普马斯 | VS | 蓝十字 | 5月10日06:00 | +0.5 | |
54 | 南俱杯 | 小组赛 | 5月10日10:00 | 加西拉索 | VS | 拉努斯 | 5月10日06:00 | -0.5 | |
55 | 5月10日10:00 | 基多天主教大学 | VS | 拉卡莱拉联合 | 5月10日06:00 | -1.5 | |||
56 | 墨超 | 1/4决赛 | 5月10日11:00 | 老虎大学 | VS | 蒙特雷 | 5月10日10:55 | -0.5 | |
57 | 澳超 | 半决赛 | 5月10日17:45 | 悉尼FC | VS | 中央海岸水手 | 5月10日17:40 | -0.5 | |
58 | 芬超 | 常规赛 | 5月10日23:00 | 库普斯 | VS | 瓦萨 | 5月10日22:55 | -0.5 | |
59 | 波兰甲 | 32 | 5月11日00:00 | 格利维采皮亚斯特 | VS | LKS罗兹 | 5月10日23:55 | -1.5 | |
60 | 奥乙 | 27 | 5月11日00:10 | 阿德米拉 | VS | DSV莱奥本 | 5月11日00:05 | -0.5 | |
61 | 5月11日00:10 | 列夫林 | VS | 第一维也纳 | 5月11日00:05 | -0.5 | |||
62 | 5月11日00:10 | 黑白布雷根茨 | VS | 斯特利费宁 | 5月11日00:05 | -0.5 | |||
63 | 德乙 | 33 | 5月11日00:30 | 帕德博恩 | VS | 汉堡 | 5月11日00:25 | +0.5 | |
64 | 5月11日00:30 | 马格德堡 | VS | 菲尔特 | 5月11日00:25 | -0.5 | |||
65 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月11日01:00 | 欧登塞 | VS | 灵比 | 5月11日00:55 | -0.5 | |
66 | 丹甲 | 附加赛 | 5月11日01:00 | 霍森斯 | VS | 奈斯特韦兹 | 5月11日00:55 | -0.5 | |
67 | 5月11日01:00 | 希勒勒 | VS | 赫尔辛格 | 5月11日00:55 | -1.5 | |||
68 | 5月11日01:00 | B 93 | VS | HB克厄 | 5月11日00:55 | -0.5 | |||
69 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月11日01:30 | 塞普西 | VS | 布加勒斯特快速 | 5月11日01:25 | -0.5 | |
70 | 荷乙 | 38 | 5月11日02:00 | 威廉二世 | VS | 特尔斯达 | 5月11日01:55 | -1.5 | |
71 | 5月11日02:00 | 奥斯 | VS | 布雷达 | 5月11日01:55 | +0.5 | |||
72 | 5月11日02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | VS | 多德雷赫特 | 5月11日01:55 | +0.5 | |||
73 | 5月11日02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | VS | 邓伯什 | 5月11日01:55 | -0.5 | |||
74 | 5月11日02:00 | 坎布尔 | VS | 海尔蒙德体育 | 5月11日01:55 | -0.5 | |||
75 | 5月11日02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 芬洛 | 5月11日01:55 | -0.5 | |||
76 | 5月11日02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | VS | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 5月11日01:55 | -0.5 | |||
77 | 5月11日02:00 | 格罗宁根 | VS | 罗达JC | 5月11日01:55 | -0.5 | |||
78 | 5月11日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 格拉夫夏普 | 5月11日01:55 | -0.5 | |||
79 | 5月11日02:00 | 海牙 | VS | PSV埃因霍温青年队 | 5月11日01:55 | -1.5 | |||
80 | 德甲 | 33 | 5月11日02:30 | 奥格斯堡 | VS | 斯图加特 | 5月11日02:25 | +0.5 | |
81 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月11日02:30 | 布尔戈斯 | VS | 埃尔登斯 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |
82 | 意乙 | 38 | 5月11日02:30 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 比萨 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |
83 | 5月11日02:30 | 卡坦扎罗 | VS | 桑普多利亚 | 5月11日02:25 | +0.5 | |||
84 | 5月11日02:30 | 科莫 | VS | 科森扎 | 5月11日02:25 | -1.5 | |||
85 | 5月11日02:30 | 克雷莫纳 | VS | 奇塔代拉 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |||
86 | 5月11日02:30 | 费拉尔皮萨洛 | VS | 特尔纳纳 | 5月11日02:25 | +0.5 | |||
87 | 5月11日02:30 | 莱科 | VS | 摩德纳 | 5月11日02:25 | +0.5 | |||
88 | 5月11日02:30 | 雷吉亚纳 | VS | 帕尔马 | 5月11日02:25 | +0.5 | |||
89 | 5月11日02:30 | 斯佩齐亚 | VS | 威尼斯 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |||
90 | 5月11日02:30 | 南蒂罗尔 | VS | 巴勒莫 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |||
91 | 5月11日02:30 | 巴里 | VS | 布雷西亚 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |||
92 | 瑞士超 | 附加赛 | 5月11日02:30 | 卢塞恩 | VS | 草蜢 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |
93 | 5月11日02:30 | 洛桑体育 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |||
94 | 波兰甲 | 32 | 5月11日02:30 | 史拉斯科 | VS | 克拉科维亚 | 5月11日02:25 | -0.5 | |
95 | 奥乙 | 27 | 5月11日02:30 | 圣珀尔滕 | VS | 里德 | 5月11日02:25 | +0.5 | |
96 | 意甲 | 36 | 5月11日02:45 | 弗罗西诺内 | VS | 国际米兰 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |
97 | 法乙 | 37 | 5月11日02:45 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 格勒诺布尔 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |
98 | 5月11日02:45 | 亚眠 | VS | 欧塞尔 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
99 | 5月11日02:45 | 孔卡诺 | VS | 波尔多 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
100 | 5月11日02:45 | 敦刻尔克 | VS | 卡昂 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
101 | 5月11日02:45 | 拉瓦勒 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
102 | 5月11日02:45 | 巴黎FC | VS | 甘冈 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
103 | 5月11日02:45 | 波城 | VS | 巴斯蒂亚 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
104 | 5月11日02:45 | 圣埃蒂安 | VS | 罗德兹 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
105 | 5月11日02:45 | 阿讷西 | VS | 昂热 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
106 | 5月11日02:45 | 瓦朗谢讷 | VS | 克维伊鲁昂 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
107 | 爱超 | 15 | 5月11日02:45 | 德里城 | VS | 波希米亚人 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |
108 | 5月11日02:45 | 戈尔韦联 | VS | 斯莱戈流浪者 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
109 | 5月11日02:45 | 谢尔伯恩 | VS | 德罗赫达联 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
110 | 5月11日02:45 | 沃特福德FC | VS | 邓多克 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
111 | 5月11日02:45 | 沙姆洛克流浪者 | VS | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
112 | 爱甲 | 15 | 5月11日02:45 | 阿斯隆城 | VS | 布雷流浪者 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |
113 | 5月11日02:45 | 科夫漫步者 | VS | 科克城 | 5月11日02:40 | +1.5 | |||
114 | 5月11日02:45 | 费恩哈普 | VS | 朗福德城 | 5月11日02:40 | -0.5 | |||
115 | 5月11日02:45 | 凯里 | VS | 都柏林大学 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
116 | 5月11日02:45 | 条约联 | VS | 韦克斯福德 | 5月11日02:40 | +0.5 | |||
117 | 西甲 | 35 | 5月11日03:00 | 阿拉维斯 | VS | 赫罗纳 | 5月11日02:55 | +0.5 | |
118 | 法甲 | 33 | 5月11日03:00 | 布雷斯特 | VS | 兰斯 | 5月11日02:55 | -0.5 | |
119 | 5月11日03:00 | 尼斯 | VS | 勒阿弗尔 | 5月11日02:55 | -0.5 | |||
120 | 英乙 | 附加赛 | 5月11日03:00 | 唐卡斯特 | VS | 克鲁 | 5月11日02:55 | -0.5 | |
121 | 葡超 | 33 | 5月11日03:15 | 沙维什 | VS | 法马利康 | 5月11日03:10 | +0.5 | |
122 | 阿职联 | 1 | 5月11日06:00 | 萨米恩托 | VS | 科尔多瓦学院 | 5月11日05:55 | +0.5 | |
123 | 5月11日08:15 | 阿根廷青年人 | VS | 罗萨里奥中央 | 5月11日06:00 | -0.5 | |||
124 | 5月11日08:15 | 纽维尔老男孩 | VS | 普拉腾斯 | 5月11日06:00 | -0.5 | |||
胜负过关第24052期竞猜赛程开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-10场 | 5月8日09:30 | ||||||||
11-16场 | 5月8日10:30 | ||||||||
17-18场 | 5月8日12:00 | ||||||||
19-29场 | 5月9日09:30 | ||||||||
30-35场 | 5月9日10:30 | ||||||||
36-38场 | 5月9日13:30 | ||||||||
39-50场 | 5月10日09:30 | ||||||||
51-52场 | 5月10日10:00 | ||||||||
53-56场 | 5月10日13:30 | ||||||||
57场 | 5月10日20:00 | ||||||||
58-122场 | 5月11日09:30 | ||||||||
123-124场 | 5月11日10:30 |