2020-10-20 11:42:11 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
20104期 | 10月20日11:00 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 20104期 | 智利甲 | 16 | 10月20日22:00 | 伊基克体育 | VS | 拉塞雷纳体育 | 10月20日21:55 | |
2 | 芬甲 | 15 | 10月20日23:30 | MP米凯利 | VS | KTP | 10月20日23:25 | +1 | |
3 | 19 | 10月20日23:30 | SJK学院 | VS | 查路 | 10月20日23:25 | +2 | ||
4 | 20 | 10月20日23:30 | 穆桑 | VS | VPS瓦萨 | 10月20日23:25 | |||
5 | 智利甲 | 16 | 10月21日00:30 | 拉卡莱拉联合 | VS | 瓦奇巴托 | 10月21日00:25 | -1 | |
6 | 荷乙 | 7 | 10月21日00:45 | 埃因霍温B队 | VS | 奈梅亨 | 10月21日00:40 | +1 | |
7 | 欧冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月21日00:55 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | VS | 布鲁日 | 10月21日00:50 | -1 | |
8 | 10月21日00:55 | 基辅迪纳摩 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 10月21日00:50 | +1 | |||
9 | 英乙 | 7 | 10月21日01:00 | 切尔滕汉姆 | VS | 斯肯索普 | 10月21日00:55 | -1 | |
10 | 瑞士甲 | 5 | 10月21日01:00 | 洛桑乌契 | VS | 基亚索 | 10月21日00:55 | -1 | |
11 | 10月21日01:00 | 图恩 | VS | 温特图尔 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
12 | 10月21日01:00 | 纳沙泰尔 | VS | 韦尔 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
13 | 丹甲 | 8 | 10月21日01:00 | 埃斯比约 | VS | 哈维德夫 | 10月21日00:55 | -1 | |
14 | 10月21日01:00 | 科灵 | VS | 霍布罗 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
15 | 英甲 | 7 | 10月21日01:00 | 什鲁斯伯里 | VS | 布里斯托流浪 | 10月21日00:55 | ||
16 | 10月21日01:30 | 吉林汉姆 | VS | 朴茨茅斯 | 10月21日01:25 | ||||
17 | 英乙 | 7 | 10月21日01:30 | 莫克姆 | VS | 曼斯菲尔德 | 10月21日01:25 | ||
18 | 瑞士甲 | 5 | 10月21日01:30 | 克林斯 | VS | 草蜢 | 10月21日01:25 | +1 | |
19 | 葡甲 | 6 | 10月21日01:30 | 沙维什 | VS | 奥利韦恩斯 | 10月21日01:25 | -1 | |
20 | 苏超 | 3 | 10月21日02:00 | 阿伯丁 | VS | 哈密尔顿 | 10月21日01:55 | -1 | |
21 | 英乙 | 7 | 10月21日02:00 | 巴罗 | VS | 博尔顿 | 10月21日01:55 | ||
22 | 10月21日02:00 | 剑桥联 | VS | 维尔港 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
23 | 10月21日02:00 | 科切斯特联 | VS | 绿森林流浪者 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
24 | 10月21日02:00 | 埃克塞特城 | VS | 克劳利 | 10月21日01:55 | -1 | |||
25 | 10月21日02:00 | 奥德汉姆 | VS | 卡利斯尔联 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
26 | 10月21日02:00 | 斯蒂夫尼奇 | VS | 纽波特 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
27 | 10月21日02:00 | 特兰米尔 | VS | 莱顿东方 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
28 | 英甲 | 7 | 10月21日02:00 | 阿克灵顿 | VS | 弗利特伍德 | 10月21日01:55 | ||
29 | 10月21日02:00 | 布莱克浦 | VS | 查尔顿 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
30 | 10月21日02:00 | 唐卡斯特 | VS | 伊普斯维奇 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
31 | 10月21日02:00 | 赫尔城 | VS | AFC温布尔登 | 10月21日01:55 | -1 | |||
32 | 10月21日02:00 | 林肯城 | VS | 普利茅斯 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
33 | 10月21日02:00 | 牛津联 | VS | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | 10月21日01:55 | ||||
34 | 10月21日02:00 | 桑德兰 | VS | 克鲁 | 10月21日01:55 | -1 | |||
35 | 10月21日02:45 | 伯顿 | VS | 罗奇代尔 | 10月21日02:40 | ||||
36 | 10月21日02:45 | 北安普顿 | VS | 斯文登 | 10月21日02:40 | ||||
37 | 英乙 | 7 | 10月21日02:45 | 布拉德福德 | VS | 沃尔索尔 | 10月21日02:40 | ||
38 | 10月21日02:45 | 格里姆斯比 | VS | 哈罗盖特 | 10月21日02:40 | ||||
39 | 10月21日02:45 | 索尔福德城 | VS | 南安联 | 10月21日02:40 | -1 | |||
40 | 英冠 | 6 | 10月21日02:45 | 布里斯托城 | VS | 米德尔斯堡 | 10月21日02:40 | ||
41 | 10月21日02:45 | 考文垂 | VS | 斯旺西 | 10月21日02:40 | ||||
42 | 10月21日02:45 | 哈德斯菲尔德 | VS | 德比郡 | 10月21日02:40 | ||||
43 | 10月21日02:45 | 米尔沃尔 | VS | 卢顿 | 10月21日02:40 | ||||
44 | 10月21日02:45 | 诺维奇 | VS | 伯明翰 | 10月21日02:40 | -1 | |||
45 | 10月21日02:45 | 诺丁汉森林 | VS | 罗瑟汉姆 | 10月21日02:40 | -1 | |||
46 | 10月21日03:00 | 雷丁 | VS | 威科姆流浪者 | 10月21日02:55 | -1 | |||
47 | 欧冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月21日03:00 | 雷恩 | VS | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 10月21日02:55 | -1 | |
48 | 10月21日03:00 | 切尔西 | VS | 塞维利亚 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
49 | 10月21日03:00 | 拉齐奥 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
50 | 10月21日03:00 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | 10月21日02:55 | -3 | |||
51 | 10月21日03:00 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | VS | 曼彻斯特联 | 10月21日02:55 | -1 | |||
52 | 10月21日03:00 | 莱比锡红牛 | VS | 伊斯坦布尔 | 10月21日02:55 | -2 | |||
53 | 意乙 | 4 | 10月21日03:00 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 雷吉亚纳 | 10月21日02:55 | ||
54 | 10月21日03:00 | 切沃 | VS | 布雷西亚 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
55 | 10月21日03:00 | 奇塔代拉 | VS | 波代诺内 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
56 | 10月21日03:00 | 恩波利 | VS | SPAL费拉拉 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
57 | 10月21日03:00 | 弗洛西诺内 | VS | 恩特拉 | 10月21日02:55 | -1 | |||
58 | 10月21日03:00 | 雷吉纳 | VS | 科森扎 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
59 | 10月21日03:00 | 威尼斯 | VS | 佩斯卡拉 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
60 | 10月21日03:00 | 维琴察 | VS | 萨勒尼塔纳 | 10月21日02:55 | ||||
61 | 荷乙 | 8 | 10月21日03:00 | 奥斯 | VS | 邓伯什 | 10月21日02:55 | ||
62 | 智利甲 | 16 | 10月21日03:00 | 奥伊金斯 | VS | 库里科联 | 10月21日02:55 | ||
63 | 巴西乙 | 17 | 10月21日03:30 | 米涅罗美洲 | VS | 佩洛塔斯 | 10月21日03:25 | -1 | |
64 | 葡甲 | 6 | 10月21日03:30 | 埃斯托里尔 | VS | CD费伦斯 | 10月21日03:25 | ||
65 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 10月21日06:15 | 亚松森奥林匹亚 | VS | 曼塔海豚 | 10月21日06:00 | -1 | |
66 | 10月21日06:15 | 桑托斯 | VS | 防卫与正义 | 10月21日06:00 | ||||
67 | 巴西乙 | 17 | 10月21日06:15 | 欧斯特 | VS | 累西腓航海 | 10月21日06:00 | ||
68 | 10月21日06:15 | 巴西青年人 | VS | 阿瓦伊 | 10月21日06:00 | ||||
69 | 10月21日06:15 | CSA阿拉戈诺 | VS | 博塔弗戈SP | 10月21日06:00 | ||||
70 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 10月21日08:30 | 佩纳罗尔 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 10月21日06:00 | -1 | |
71 | 10月21日08:30 | 河床 | VS | 基多体育大学 | 10月21日06:00 | -1 | |||
72 | 10月21日08:30 | 科洛科洛 | VS | 维尔斯特曼 | 10月21日06:00 | -1 | |||
73 | 10月21日08:30 | 圣保罗 | VS | 两国体育 | 10月21日06:00 | -2 | |||
74 | 巴西乙 | 17 | 10月21日08:30 | 庞特普雷塔 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 10月21日06:00 | ||
75 | 10月21日08:30 | 蓬塔格罗萨铁路工人 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 10月21日06:00 | ||||
76 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月21日08:30 | 纳什维尔SC | VS | FC达拉斯 | 10月21日06:00 | ||
77 | J联赛 | 33 | 10月21日17:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 10月21日16:55 | ||
78 | J2联赛 | 28 | 10月21日17:30 | 京都不死鸟 | VS | 北九州向日葵 | 10月21日17:25 | ||
79 | 10月21日18:00 | 水户蜀葵 | VS | 山形山神 | 10月21日17:55 | ||||
80 | 10月21日18:00 | 群马温泉 | VS | 甲府风林 | 10月21日17:55 | ||||
81 | 10月21日18:00 | 千叶市原 | VS | 金泽塞维根 | 10月21日17:55 | ||||
82 | 10月21日18:00 | 东京绿茵 | VS | 磐田山叶 | 10月21日17:55 | ||||
83 | 10月21日18:00 | 町田泽维亚 | VS | 福冈黄蜂 | 10月21日17:55 | ||||
84 | 10月21日18:00 | 松本山雅 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 10月21日17:55 | ||||
85 | 10月21日18:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 冈山绿雉 | 10月21日17:55 | ||||
86 | 10月21日18:00 | 山口雷诺法 | VS | 德岛漩涡 | 10月21日17:55 | +1 | |||
87 | 10月21日18:00 | 爱媛FC | VS | 长崎航海 | 10月21日17:55 | +1 | |||
88 | 10月21日18:30 | 枥木SC | VS | 琉球FC | 10月21日18:25 | ||||
89 | J联赛 | 13 | 10月21日18:30 | 湘南比马 | VS | 鸟栖沙岩 | 10月21日18:25 | ||
90 | 33 | 10月21日18:30 | 横滨水手 | VS | 名古屋鲸八 | 10月21日18:25 | |||
91 | 俄罗斯杯 | 小组赛 | 10月21日19:00 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | VS | 乌拉尔 | 10月21日18:55 | +1 | |
92 | 10月21日20:00 | 叶尼塞 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 10月21日19:55 | +2 | |||
93 | 10月21日20:00 | 伊凡诺沃纺织工人 | VS | 图拉兵工厂 | 10月21日19:55 | +1 | |||
94 | 10月21日21:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | VS | 希姆基 | 10月21日20:55 | ||||
95 | 10月21日21:00 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | VS | 坦波夫 | 10月21日20:55 | +1 | |||
96 | 10月21日22:00 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | VS | 索契 | 10月21日21:55 | +1 | |||
97 | 智利甲 | 16 | 10月21日22:00 | 圣地亚哥流浪者 | VS | 安托法加斯塔 | 10月21日21:55 | ||
98 | 希腊超 | 1 | 10月21日22:15 | 阿波罗萨米尔尼斯 | VS | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 10月21日22:10 | ||
99 | 西乙 | 7 | 10月21日22:30 | 西班牙人 | VS | 米兰德斯 | 10月21日22:25 | -1 | |
100 | 俄罗斯杯 | 小组赛 | 10月21日23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | VS | 罗托伏尔加格勒 | 10月21日22:55 | ||
101 | 10月21日23:30 | 辛历克 | VS | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 10月21日23:25 | +2 | |||
102 | 荷甲 | 4 | 10月21日23:30 | 瓦尔韦克 | VS | 兹沃勒 | 10月21日23:25 | ||
103 | 芬甲 | 16 | 10月21日23:30 | AC卡亚尼 | VS | 迈帕 | 10月21日23:25 | -2 | |
104 | 波兰甲 | 5 | 10月22日00:00 | 华沙军团 | VS | 史拉斯科 | 10月21日23:55 | -1 | |
105 | 俄罗斯杯 | 小组赛 | 10月22日00:00 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | VS | 乌法 | 10月21日23:55 | +2 | |
106 | 丹甲 | 8 | 10月22日00:00 | 斯基沃 | VS | 文德斯尔 | 10月21日23:55 | ||
107 | 10月22日00:30 | 阿迈厄前进 | VS | 赫尔辛格 | 10月22日00:25 | ||||
108 | 德乙 | 3 | 10月22日00:30 | 汉堡 | VS | 奥厄 | 10月22日00:25 | -1 | |
109 | 智利甲 | 16 | 10月22日00:30 | 科金博联 | VS | 康塞普西翁大学 | 10月22日00:25 | ||
110 | 欧冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月22日00:55 | 萨尔茨堡红牛 | VS | 莫斯科火车头 | 10月22日00:50 | -1 | |
111 | 10月22日00:55 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 10月22日00:50 | -2 | |||
112 | 意乙 | 4 | 10月22日01:00 | 莱切 | VS | 克雷莫纳 | 10月22日00:55 | -1 | |
113 | 丹甲 | 8 | 10月22日01:00 | 科治 | VS | 腓特烈西亚 | 10月22日00:55 | ||
114 | 西乙 | 7 | 10月22日01:00 | 拉斯帕尔马斯 | VS | 卡斯特利翁 | 10月22日00:55 | ||
115 | 10月22日01:00 | 卢戈 | VS | 赫罗纳 | 10月22日00:55 | ||||
116 | 10月22日01:00 | 蓬费拉迪纳 | VS | 特内里费 | 10月22日00:55 | ||||
117 | 瑞典甲 | 24 | 10月22日01:00 | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | VS | 特雷勒堡 | 10月22日00:55 | ||
118 | 10月22日01:00 | 瓦斯特拉斯 | VS | 阿克罗波利斯 | 10月22日00:55 | ||||
119 | 10月22日01:00 | 达尔库尔德 | VS | 松兹瓦尔 | 10月22日00:55 | ||||
120 | 10月22日01:00 | 诺尔比 | VS | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | 10月22日00:55 | ||||
121 | 10月22日01:00 | 代格福什 | VS | 奥尔格里特 | 10月22日00:55 | -2 | |||
122 | 10月22日01:00 | 奥斯达 | VS | 于默奥 | 10月22日00:55 | -1 | |||
123 | 英冠 | 6 | 10月22日02:45 | 卡迪夫城 | VS | AFC伯恩茅斯 | 10月22日02:40 | ||
124 | 10月22日02:45 | 女王公园巡游者 | VS | 普雷斯顿 | 10月22日02:40 | ||||
125 | 10月22日02:45 | 谢菲尔德星期三 | VS | 布伦特福德 | 10月22日02:40 | ||||
126 | 10月22日02:45 | 斯托克城 | VS | 巴恩斯利 | 10月22日02:40 | ||||
127 | 10月22日02:45 | 沃特福德 | VS | 布莱克本 | 10月22日02:40 | ||||
128 | 欧冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月22日03:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 10月22日02:55 | -1 | |
129 | 10月22日03:00 | 国际米兰 | VS | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | 10月22日02:55 | -1 | |||
130 | 10月22日03:00 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 马赛 | 10月22日02:55 | ||||
131 | 10月22日03:00 | 曼彻斯特城 | VS | 波尔图 | 10月22日02:55 | -2 | |||
132 | 10月22日03:00 | 阿贾克斯 | VS | 利物浦 | 10月22日02:55 | +1 | |||
133 | 10月22日03:00 | 中日德兰 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 10月22日02:55 | +1 | |||
134 | 智利甲 | 16 | 10月22日03:00 | 智利大学 | VS | 奥达科斯意大利人 | 10月22日02:55 | -1 | |
135 | 西乙 | 7 | 10月22日03:30 | 阿尔梅利亚 | VS | FC卡塔赫纳 | 10月22日03:25 | ||
136 | 10月22日03:30 | 富恩拉夫拉达 | VS | 洛格罗尼奥 | 10月22日03:25 | ||||
137 | 巴西乙 | 17 | 10月22日03:30 | 费古埃伦斯 | VS | CR巴西 | 10月22日03:25 | ||
138 | 智利甲 | 16 | 10月22日05:30 | 西班牙联合 | VS | 科布雷萨尔 | 10月22日05:25 | -1 | |
139 | 巴西乙 | 17 | 10月22日06:00 | 桑帕约科雷亚 | VS | 康费安卡 | 10月22日05:55 | ||
140 | 10月22日06:00 | 库亚巴 | VS | 巴拉纳 | 10月22日05:55 | ||||
141 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 10月22日06:15 | 蒙得维的亚国民 | VS | 利马联盟 | 10月22日06:00 | -2 | |
142 | 10月22日06:15 | 竞技俱乐部 | VS | 梅里达大学生 | 10月22日06:00 | -2 | |||
143 | 10月22日08:30 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 巴兰基亚青年 | 10月22日06:00 | -1 | |||
144 | 10月22日08:30 | 德尔瓦耶独立 | VS | 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 | 10月22日06:00 | -1 | |||
145 | 10月22日08:30 | 玻利瓦尔 | VS | 亚松森瓜拉尼 | 10月22日06:00 | ||||
146 | 10月22日08:30 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 泰格雷 | 10月22日06:00 | -1 | |||
147 | 巴西甲 | 18 | 10月22日08:30 | 瓦斯科达伽马 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 10月22日06:00 | ||
148 | 墨西哥杯 | 决赛 | 10月22日10:05 | 蒂华纳 | VS | 蒙特雷 | 10月22日10:00 | ||
149 | 西乙 | 7 | 10月22日22:30 | 莱加内斯 | VS | 萨拉戈萨 | 10月22日22:25 | ||
150 | 芬超 | 21 | 10月22日23:00 | HIFK | VS | 罗瓦涅米 | 10月22日22:55 | -1 | |
151 | 10月22日23:30 | 洪卡 | VS | 拉赫蒂 | 10月22日23:25 | -1 | |||
152 | 10月22日23:30 | 玛丽港 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 10月22日23:25 | +2 | |||
153 | 10月22日23:30 | 古比斯 | VS | 哈卡 | 10月22日23:25 | -2 | |||
154 | 10月22日23:30 | SJK | VS | 埃尔维斯 | 10月22日23:25 | ||||
155 | 丹甲 | 8 | 10月23日00:00 | 锡尔克堡 | VS | 维堡 | 10月22日23:55 | ||
156 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月23日00:55 | 索非亚中央陆军 | VS | 克卢日 | 10月23日00:50 | ||
157 | 10月23日00:55 | 年轻人 | VS | 罗马 | 10月23日00:50 | +1 | |||
158 | 10月23日00:55 | 邓多克 | VS | 莫尔德 | 10月23日00:50 | +1 | |||
159 | 10月23日00:55 | 勒沃库森 | VS | 尼斯 | 10月23日00:50 | -1 | |||
160 | 10月23日00:55 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | VS | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 10月23日00:50 | +1 | |||
161 | 10月23日00:55 | 标准列日 | VS | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | 10月23日00:50 | ||||
162 | 10月23日00:55 | 莱赫波兹南 | VS | 本菲卡 | 10月23日00:50 | +1 | |||
163 | 10月23日00:55 | 埃因霍温 | VS | 格兰纳达 | 10月23日00:50 | ||||
164 | 10月23日00:55 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | VS | 奥莫尼亚 | 10月23日00:50 | -1 | |||
165 | 10月23日00:55 | 那不勒斯 | VS | 阿尔克马尔 | 10月23日00:50 | -2 | |||
166 | 10月23日00:55 | 里耶卡 | VS | 皇家社会 | 10月23日00:50 | +1 | |||
167 | 西乙 | 7 | 10月23日01:00 | 马洛卡 | VS | 阿尔瓦塞特 | 10月23日00:55 | ||
168 | 10月23日01:00 | 皇家奥维耶多 | VS | 巴列卡诺 | 10月23日00:55 | ||||
169 | 瑞典甲 | 24 | 10月23日01:00 | 延雪平 | VS | 加尔斯 | 10月23日00:55 | -1 | |
170 | 10月23日01:00 | 布莱格 | VS | 永斯基 | 10月23日00:55 | -1 | |||
171 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月23日03:00 | 布拉加 | VS | AEK雅典 | 10月23日02:55 | -1 | |
172 | 10月23日03:00 | 莱斯特城 | VS | 卢甘斯克黎明 | 10月23日02:55 | -2 | |||
173 | 10月23日03:00 | 布拉格斯巴达 | VS | 里尔 | 10月23日02:55 | ||||
174 | 10月23日03:00 | 凯尔特人 | VS | AC米兰 | 10月23日02:55 | +1 | |||
175 | 10月23日03:00 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | VS | 卡拉巴赫 | 10月23日02:55 | -1 | |||
176 | 10月23日03:00 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | VS | 锡瓦斯体育 | 10月23日02:55 | -2 | |||
177 | 10月23日03:00 | 托特纳姆热刺 | VS | LASK林茨 | 10月23日02:55 | -2 | |||
178 | 10月23日03:00 | 卢多戈雷茨 | VS | 安特卫普 | 10月23日02:55 | ||||
179 | 10月23日03:00 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | VS | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 10月23日02:55 | ||||
180 | 10月23日03:00 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | VS | 费耶诺德 | 10月23日02:55 | ||||
181 | 10月23日03:00 | 利贝雷茨 | VS | 根特 | 10月23日02:55 | ||||
182 | 10月23日03:00 | 霍芬海姆 | VS | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 10月23日02:55 | -1 | |||
183 | 西乙 | 7 | 10月23日03:30 | 马拉加 | VS | 希洪竞技 | 10月23日03:25 | ||
184 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 10月23日08:30 | 博卡青年 | VS | 加拉加斯 | 10月23日06:00 | -2 | |
185 | 10月23日08:30 | 智利天主大学 | VS | 巴西国际 | 10月23日06:00 | ||||
186 | 10月23日08:30 | 亚松森自由 | VS | 麦德林独立 | 10月23日06:00 | -2 | |||
187 | 10月23日08:30 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 卡利美洲 | 10月23日06:00 | -1 | |||
188 | 巴西乙 | 17 | 10月23日08:30 | 维多利亚 | VS | 巴西瓜拉尼 | 10月23日06:00 | ||
189 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月23日10:30 | 西雅图音速 | VS | 波特兰伐木者 | 10月23日10:25 | -1 | |
190 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 10月23日18:00 | 水原三星 | VS | 城南FC | 10月23日17:55 | ||
191 | 罗甲 | 8 | 10月23日23:00 | 加斯梅登 | VS | 博托沙尼 | 10月23日22:55 | ||
192 | 波兰甲 | 8 | 10月24日00:00 | 皮亚斯特 | VS | 普沃茨克 | 10月23日23:55 | -1 | |
193 | 德乙 | 5 | 10月24日00:30 | 雷根斯堡 | VS | 不伦瑞克 | 10月24日00:25 | ||
194 | 10月24日00:30 | 纽伦堡 | VS | 卡尔斯鲁厄 | 10月24日00:25 | ||||
195 | 奥乙 | 6 | 10月24日00:30 | 斯太尔前进 | VS | 维也纳快速B队 | 10月24日00:25 | ||
196 | 10月24日00:30 | 帕兴青年 | VS | 卡芬堡 | 10月24日00:25 | ||||
197 | 10月24日00:30 | 奥地利维也纳B队 | VS | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 10月24日00:25 | ||||
198 | 10月24日00:30 | 拉夫尼茨 | VS | 奥地利克拉根福 | 10月24日00:25 | ||||
199 | 10月24日00:30 | 格拉茨AK | VS | 阿姆施泰滕 | 10月24日00:25 | ||||
200 | 10月24日00:30 | 多恩比恩 | VS | SV霍恩 | 10月24日00:25 | ||||
201 | 10月24日00:30 | 因斯布鲁克 | VS | 蓝白林茨 | 10月24日00:25 | -1 | |||
202 | 丹超 | 6 | 10月24日01:00 | 灵比 | VS | 欧登塞 | 10月24日00:55 | ||
203 | 罗甲 | 8 | 10月24日02:00 | CS克拉约瓦大学 | VS | 克林切尼学院 | 10月24日01:55 | -1 | |
204 | 奥乙 | 6 | 10月24日02:25 | FAC维也纳 | VS | 列夫林 | 10月24日02:20 | +1 | |
205 | 德甲 | 5 | 10月24日02:30 | 斯图加特 | VS | 科隆 | 10月24日02:25 | ||
206 | 波兰甲 | 8 | 10月24日02:30 | 卢宾扎格勒比 | VS | 列治亚 | 10月24日02:25 | ||
207 | 意甲 | 5 | 10月24日02:45 | 萨索洛 | VS | 都灵 | 10月24日02:40 | -1 | |
208 | 英冠 | 7 | 10月24日02:45 | 诺丁汉森林 | VS | 德比郡 | 10月24日02:40 | ||
209 | 比甲 | 10 | 10月24日02:45 | 科特赖克 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 10月24日02:40 | ||
210 | 苏冠 | 2 | 10月24日02:45 | 阿布罗斯 | VS | 哈茨 | 10月24日02:40 | +1 | |
211 | 西甲 | 7 | 10月24日03:00 | 埃尔切 | VS | 巴伦西亚 | 10月24日02:55 | ||
212 | 英超 | 6 | 10月24日03:00 | 阿斯顿维拉 | VS | 利兹联 | 10月24日02:55 | ||
213 | 法甲 | 8 | 10月24日03:00 | 雷恩 | VS | 昂热 | 10月24日02:55 | -1 | |
214 | 葡超 | 5 | 10月24日03:30 | 通德拉 | VS | 波尔蒂芒斯 | 10月24日03:25 | ||
20104期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-69场 | 10月21日09:00 | ||||||||
70-76场 | 10月21日11:00 | ||||||||
77-90场 | 10月21日20:30 | ||||||||
91-142场 | 10月22日09:00 | ||||||||
143-147场 | 10月22日10:30 | ||||||||
148场 | 10月22日12:30 | ||||||||
149-183场 | 10月23日09:00 | ||||||||
184-188场 | 10月23日10:30 | ||||||||
189场 | 10月23日13:00 | ||||||||
190场 | 10月23日20:00 | ||||||||
191-214场 | 10月24日09:00 |