2020-10-16 11:55:42 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
20103期 | 10月16日11:00 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
165 | 20103期 | K2联赛 | 24 | 10月17日12:30 | FC安阳 | VS | 首尔衣恋 | 10月17日12:25 | |
166 | 10月17日12:30 | 大田市民 | VS | 富川1995 | 10月17日12:25 | -1 | |||
167 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 10月17日13:00 | 尚州尚武FC | VS | 大邱FC | 10月17日12:55 | ||
168 | J2联赛 | 27 | 10月17日13:00 | 东京绿茵 | VS | 枥木SC | 10月17日12:55 | ||
169 | 10月17日13:00 | 德岛漩涡 | VS | 甲府风林 | 10月17日12:55 | -1 | |||
170 | 10月17日14:00 | 千叶市原 | VS | 町田泽维亚 | 10月17日13:55 | ||||
171 | 10月17日14:00 | 北九州向日葵 | VS | 长崎航海 | 10月17日13:55 | ||||
172 | J联赛 | 23 | 10月17日14:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 横滨水手 | 10月17日13:55 | ||
173 | K2联赛 | 24 | 10月17日15:00 | 庆南FC | VS | 济州联 | 10月17日14:55 | ||
174 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 10月17日15:30 | 城南FC | VS | FC首尔 | 10月17日15:25 | ||
175 | 俄甲 | 16 | 10月17日17:00 | 托木斯克 | VS | 巴蒂卡 | 10月17日16:55 | ||
176 | J2联赛 | 27 | 10月17日17:30 | 琉球FC | VS | 松本山雅 | 10月17日17:25 | ||
177 | 俄甲 | 16 | 10月17日18:00 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | VS | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 10月17日17:55 | -1 | |
178 | 10月17日18:00 | 叶尼塞 | VS | 恰卡 | 10月17日17:55 | ||||
179 | 葡甲 | 6 | 10月17日18:00 | 阿罗卡 | VS | 本菲卡B队 | 10月17日17:55 | ||
180 | 土超 | 5 | 10月17日18:30 | 里泽体育 | VS | 安卡拉力量 | 10月17日18:25 | ||
181 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月17日19:00 | 格兰纳达 | VS | 塞维利亚 | 10月17日18:55 | +1 | |
182 | 俄超 | 11 | 10月17日19:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | VS | 索契 | 10月17日18:55 | -1 | |
183 | 乌克超 | 6 | 10月17日19:00 | 米奈 | VS | 马里乌波尔 | 10月17日18:55 | ||
184 | 罗甲 | 7 | 10月17日19:00 | 特尔戈维什泰 | VS | 加斯梅登 | 10月17日18:55 | ||
185 | 德乙 | 4 | 10月17日19:00 | 菲尔特 | VS | 汉堡 | 10月17日18:55 | ||
186 | 10月17日19:00 | 卡尔斯鲁厄 | VS | 桑德豪森 | 10月17日18:55 | ||||
187 | 10月17日19:00 | 不伦瑞克 | VS | 波鸿 | 10月17日18:55 | ||||
188 | 俄甲 | 16 | 10月17日19:00 | 额尔齐斯鄂木斯克 | VS | 克拉斯诺达尔B队 | 10月17日18:55 | ||
189 | 10月17日19:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 | VS | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 10月17日18:55 | +1 | |||
190 | 芬甲 | 20 | 10月17日19:00 | 查路 | VS | AC卡亚尼 | 10月17日18:55 | -1 | |
191 | 10月17日19:00 | 埃克奈斯IF | VS | SJK学院 | 10月17日18:55 | -2 | |||
192 | 英超 | 5 | 10月17日19:30 | 埃弗顿 | VS | 利物浦 | 10月17日19:25 | ||
193 | 苏超 | 11 | 10月17日19:30 | 凯尔特人 | VS | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | 10月17日19:25 | ||
194 | 意乙 | 3 | 10月17日20:00 | 科森扎 | VS | 奇塔代拉 | 10月17日19:55 | ||
195 | 10月17日20:00 | 克雷莫纳 | VS | 威尼斯 | 10月17日19:55 | ||||
196 | 10月17日20:00 | 弗洛西诺内 | VS | 阿斯科利 | 10月17日19:55 | -1 | |||
197 | 10月17日20:00 | 波代诺内 | VS | SPAL费拉拉 | 10月17日19:55 | ||||
198 | 10月17日20:00 | 雷吉亚纳 | VS | 切沃 | 10月17日19:55 | ||||
199 | 10月17日20:00 | 萨勒尼塔纳 | VS | 比萨 | 10月17日19:55 | ||||
200 | 10月17日20:00 | 恩特拉 | VS | 雷吉纳 | 10月17日19:55 | ||||
201 | 英甲 | 6 | 10月17日20:00 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | VS | 吉林汉姆 | 10月17日19:55 | ||
202 | 俄甲 | 16 | 10月17日20:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | VS | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 10月17日19:55 | -2 | |
203 | 芬甲 | 20 | 10月17日20:00 | 格尼斯坦 | VS | AC奥卢 | 10月17日19:55 | +1 | |
204 | 丹甲 | 7 | 10月17日20:00 | 科灵 | VS | 埃斯比约 | 10月17日19:55 | +1 | |
205 | 奥地利杯 | 2 | 10月17日20:45 | 圣珀尔滕 | VS | 萨尔茨堡红牛 | 10月17日20:40 | +2 | |
206 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月17日21:00 | 那不勒斯 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 10月17日20:55 | ||
207 | 法乙 | 7 | 10月17日21:00 | 瓦朗谢纳 | VS | 索肖 | 10月17日20:55 | ||
208 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 10月17日21:00 | 法尔肯堡 | VS | 厄勒布鲁 | 10月17日20:55 | ||
209 | 希腊超 | 5 | 10月17日21:00 | 沃洛斯 | VS | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 10月17日20:55 | ||
210 | 俄甲 | 16 | 10月17日21:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | VS | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 10月17日20:55 | -1 | |
211 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月17日21:00 | 克拉科维亚 | VS | 皮亚斯特 | 10月17日20:55 | ||
212 | 丹甲 | 7 | 10月17日21:00 | 霍布罗 | VS | 科治 | 10月17日20:55 | ||
213 | 土超 | 5 | 10月17日21:00 | 开塞利体育 | VS | 锡瓦斯体育 | 10月17日20:55 | ||
214 | 10月17日21:00 | 科尼亚体育 | VS | 马拉蒂亚体育 | 10月17日20:55 | ||||
215 | 瑞典甲 | 23 | 10月17日21:00 | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | VS | 布莱格 | 10月17日20:55 | -1 | |
216 | 10月17日21:00 | 奥斯达 | VS | 代格福什 | 10月17日20:55 | +1 | |||
217 | 德甲 | 4 | 10月17日21:30 | 霍芬海姆 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 10月17日21:25 | +1 | |
218 | 10月17日21:30 | 弗赖堡 | VS | 云达不来梅 | 10月17日21:25 | ||||
219 | 10月17日21:30 | 柏林赫塔 | VS | 斯图加特 | 10月17日21:25 | ||||
220 | 10月17日21:30 | 美因茨 | VS | 勒沃库森 | 10月17日21:25 | +1 | |||
221 | 10月17日21:30 | 奥格斯堡 | VS | 莱比锡红牛 | 10月17日21:25 | +1 | |||
222 | 俄超 | 11 | 10月17日21:30 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | VS | 喀山红宝石 | 10月17日21:25 | -1 | |
223 | 10月17日21:30 | 莫斯科火车头 | VS | 乌法 | 10月17日21:25 | -1 | |||
224 | 挪甲 | 21 | 10月17日21:30 | 格鲁德 | VS | 汉坎 | 10月17日21:25 | ||
225 | 10月17日21:30 | 孔斯温厄尔 | VS | 耶尔夫 | 10月17日21:25 | ||||
226 | 10月17日21:30 | 赖于福斯 | VS | 松达尔 | 10月17日21:25 | +1 | |||
227 | 10月17日21:30 | 桑内斯 | VS | 奥桑内 | 10月17日21:25 | ||||
228 | 10月17日21:30 | 特罗姆瑟 | VS | KFUM奥斯陆 | 10月17日21:25 | -1 | |||
229 | 10月17日21:30 | 厄于加伦 | VS | 斯托曼 | 10月17日21:25 | ||||
230 | 罗甲 | 7 | 10月17日21:30 | CSMS雅西 | VS | 塞普西 | 10月17日21:25 | ||
231 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月17日22:00 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 10月17日21:55 | +1 | |
232 | 英超 | 5 | 10月17日22:00 | 切尔西 | VS | 南安普顿 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |
233 | 英冠 | 5 | 10月17日22:00 | 巴恩斯利 | VS | 布里斯托城 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
234 | 10月17日22:00 | 伯明翰 | VS | 谢菲尔德星期三 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
235 | 10月17日22:00 | 布莱克本 | VS | 诺丁汉森林 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
236 | 10月17日22:00 | AFC伯恩茅斯 | VS | 女王公园巡游者 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
237 | 10月17日22:00 | 布伦特福德 | VS | 考文垂 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
238 | 10月17日22:00 | 卢顿 | VS | 斯托克城 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
239 | 10月17日22:00 | 米德尔斯堡 | VS | 雷丁 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
240 | 10月17日22:00 | 罗瑟汉姆 | VS | 诺维奇 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
241 | 10月17日22:00 | 斯旺西 | VS | 哈德斯菲尔德 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
242 | 10月17日22:00 | 威科姆流浪者 | VS | 米尔沃尔 | 10月17日21:55 | +1 | |||
243 | 英甲 | 6 | 10月17日22:00 | AFC温布尔登 | VS | 什鲁斯伯里 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
244 | 10月17日22:00 | 布里斯托流浪 | VS | 伯顿 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
245 | 10月17日22:00 | 克鲁 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
246 | 10月17日22:00 | 弗利特伍德 | VS | 林肯城 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
247 | 10月17日22:00 | 伊普斯维奇 | VS | 阿克灵顿 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
248 | 10月17日22:00 | 皮特堡联 | VS | 牛津联 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
249 | 10月17日22:00 | 普利茅斯 | VS | 北安普顿 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
250 | 10月17日22:00 | 朴茨茅斯 | VS | 唐卡斯特 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
251 | 10月17日22:00 | 罗奇代尔 | VS | 赫尔城 | 10月17日21:55 | +1 | |||
252 | 10月17日22:00 | 斯文登 | VS | 桑德兰 | 10月17日21:55 | +1 | |||
253 | 英乙 | 6 | 10月17日22:00 | 博尔顿 | VS | 奥德汉姆 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
254 | 10月17日22:00 | 卡利斯尔联 | VS | 科切斯特联 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
255 | 10月17日22:00 | 克劳利 | VS | 莫克姆 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
256 | 10月17日22:00 | 绿森林流浪者 | VS | 斯蒂夫尼奇 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
257 | 10月17日22:00 | 哈罗盖特 | VS | 巴罗 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
258 | 10月17日22:00 | 曼斯菲尔德 | VS | 布拉德福德 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
259 | 10月17日22:00 | 维尔港 | VS | 索尔福德城 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
260 | 10月17日22:00 | 斯肯索普 | VS | 剑桥联 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
261 | 10月17日22:00 | 南安联 | VS | 切尔滕汉姆 | 10月17日21:55 | +1 | |||
262 | 10月17日22:00 | 沃尔索尔 | VS | 埃克塞特城 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
263 | 苏超 | 11 | 10月17日22:00 | 邓迪联 | VS | 阿伯丁 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
264 | 10月17日22:00 | 哈密尔顿 | VS | 圣约翰斯通 | 10月17日21:55 | +1 | |||
265 | 10月17日22:00 | 利文斯顿 | VS | 基马诺克 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
266 | 10月17日22:00 | 罗斯郡 | VS | 希伯尼安 | 10月17日21:55 | +1 | |||
267 | 10月17日22:00 | 圣米伦 | VS | 马瑟韦尔 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
268 | 苏冠 | 1 | 10月17日22:00 | 艾尔联 | VS | 南部女王 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |
269 | 10月17日22:00 | 邓弗姆林 | VS | 因弗内斯 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
270 | 10月17日22:00 | 摩顿 | VS | 阿洛厄竞技 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
271 | 10月17日22:00 | 拉茨流浪者 | VS | 阿布罗斯 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
272 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月17日22:00 | 阿尔瓦塞特 | VS | 萨瓦德尔 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
273 | 10月17日22:00 | 卡斯特利翁 | VS | 卢戈 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
274 | 俄甲 | 16 | 10月17日22:00 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | VS | 阿克隆陶里亚蒂 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
275 | 10月17日22:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | VS | 涅夫捷希米克 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
276 | 10月17日22:00 | 阿拉尼亚 | VS | 辛历克 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |||
277 | 乌克超 | 6 | 10月17日22:00 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | VS | FC利沃夫 | 10月17日21:55 | -2 | |
278 | 10月17日22:00 | 鲁克温尼基 | VS | 基辅迪纳摩 | 10月17日21:55 | +2 | |||
279 | 葡甲 | 6 | 10月17日22:00 | 卡萨皮亚 | VS | 波尔图B队 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
280 | 10月17日22:00 | 马夫拉 | VS | 维萨拉 | 10月17日21:55 | ||||
281 | 意乙 | 3 | 10月17日22:00 | 佩斯卡拉 | VS | 恩波利 | 10月17日21:55 | ||
282 | 丹超 | 5 | 10月17日22:00 | 中日德兰 | VS | 欧登塞 | 10月17日21:55 | -1 | |
283 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月17日22:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | VS | 根特 | 10月17日22:10 | ||
284 | 葡超 | 4 | 10月17日22:30 | 吉维森特 | VS | 通德拉 | 10月17日22:25 | ||
285 | 10月17日22:30 | 马里迪莫 | VS | 波尔蒂芒斯 | 10月17日22:25 | ||||
286 | 荷乙 | 8 | 10月17日22:30 | 前进之鹰 | VS | FC埃因霍温 | 10月17日22:25 | -1 | |
287 | 法甲 | 7 | 10月17日23:00 | 兰斯 | VS | 洛里昂 | 10月17日22:55 | ||
288 | 希腊超 | 5 | 10月17日23:15 | 阿瑞斯 | VS | 阿波罗萨米尔尼斯 | 10月17日23:10 | -1 | |
289 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月17日23:30 | 扎布热矿工 | VS | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 10月17日23:25 | ||
290 | 瑞典甲 | 23 | 10月17日23:30 | 永斯基 | VS | 瓦斯特拉斯 | 10月17日23:25 | ||
291 | 10月17日23:30 | 松兹瓦尔 | VS | 延雪平 | 10月17日23:25 | ||||
292 | 10月17日23:30 | 奥尔格里特 | VS | 达尔库尔德 | 10月17日23:25 | ||||
293 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月18日00:00 | 国际米兰 | VS | AC米兰 | 10月17日23:55 | ||
294 | 10月18日00:00 | 桑普多利亚 | VS | 拉齐奥 | 10月17日23:55 | ||||
295 | 挪超 | 21 | 10月18日00:00 | 莫达伦 | VS | 布兰 | 10月17日23:55 | ||
296 | 俄超 | 11 | 10月18日00:00 | 希姆基 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 10月17日23:55 | +1 | |
297 | 土超 | 5 | 10月18日00:00 | 特拉布宗体育 | VS | 伊斯坦布尔 | 10月17日23:55 | ||
298 | 俄甲 | 16 | 10月18日00:00 | 伊凡诺沃纺织工人 | VS | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 10月17日23:55 | ||
299 | 爱超 | 16 | 10月18日00:00 | 科克城 | VS | 沃特福德FC | 10月17日23:55 | ||
300 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月18日00:15 | FC卡塔赫纳 | VS | 富恩拉夫拉达 | 10月18日00:10 | ||
301 | 10月18日00:15 | 拉斯帕尔马斯 | VS | 阿尔梅利亚 | 10月18日00:10 | ||||
302 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月18日00:30 | 梅赫伦 | VS | 科特赖克 | 10月18日00:25 | ||
303 | 10月18日00:30 | 比尔肖特 | VS | 圣特赖登 | 10月18日00:25 | -1 | |||
304 | 德甲 | 4 | 10月18日00:30 | 比勒费尔德 | VS | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 10月18日00:25 | +2 | |
305 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月18日00:30 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 加的斯 | 10月18日00:25 | -2 | |
306 | 英乙 | 6 | 10月18日00:30 | 莱顿东方 | VS | 格里姆斯比 | 10月18日00:25 | ||
307 | 乌克超 | 6 | 10月18日00:30 | 卢甘斯克黎明 | VS | 科罗斯 | 10月18日00:25 | -1 | |
308 | 荷甲 | 5 | 10月18日00:45 | 赫拉克勒斯 | VS | 瓦尔韦克 | 10月18日00:40 | -1 | |
309 | 葡超 | 4 | 10月18日01:00 | 布拉加 | VS | 葡萄牙国民 | 10月18日00:55 | -2 | |
310 | 法乙 | 7 | 10月18日01:00 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 图卢兹 | 10月18日00:55 | ||
311 | 10月18日01:00 | 亚眠 | VS | 格勒诺布尔 | 10月18日00:55 | ||||
312 | 10月18日01:00 | 勒阿弗尔 | VS | 沙托鲁 | 10月18日00:55 | ||||
313 | 10月18日01:00 | 南锡 | VS | 敦刻尔克 | 10月18日00:55 | ||||
314 | 10月18日01:00 | 尼奥尔 | VS | 卡昂 | 10月18日00:55 | ||||
315 | 10月18日01:00 | 巴黎FC | VS | 波城 | 10月18日00:55 | ||||
316 | 10月18日01:00 | 罗德兹 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 10月18日00:55 | ||||
317 | 瑞士超 | 4 | 10月18日01:00 | 瓦杜兹 | VS | 卢加诺 | 10月18日00:55 | ||
318 | 10月18日01:00 | 塞尔维特 | VS | 年轻人 | 10月18日00:55 | +1 | |||
319 | 希腊超 | 5 | 10月18日01:30 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 阿特罗米托斯 | 10月18日01:25 | -2 | |
320 | 荷甲 | 5 | 10月18日02:00 | 阿尔克马尔 | VS | 芬洛 | 10月18日01:55 | -2 | |
321 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月18日02:00 | 乔治罗尼亚 | VS | 莱赫波兹南 | 10月18日01:55 | ||
322 | 德甲 | 4 | 10月18日02:30 | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | VS | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 10月18日02:25 | -1 | |
323 | 挪超 | 21 | 10月18日02:30 | 莫尔德 | VS | 博多格林特 | 10月18日02:25 | ||
324 | 罗甲 | 7 | 10月18日02:30 | 克卢日 | VS | 博托沙尼 | 10月18日02:25 | -1 | |
325 | 爱甲 | 17 | 10月18日02:30 | 郎福德城 | VS | 科布漫步者 | 10月18日02:25 | -1 | |
326 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月18日02:30 | 洛格罗尼奥 | VS | 莱加内斯 | 10月18日02:25 | ||
327 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月18日02:45 | 克罗托内 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 10月18日02:40 | +1 | |
328 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月18日02:45 | 标准列日 | VS | 布鲁日 | 10月18日02:40 | ||
329 | 比乙 | 7 | 10月18日02:45 | 洛默尔 | VS | 韦斯特洛 | 10月18日02:40 | ||
330 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月18日03:00 | 赫塔菲 | VS | 巴塞罗那 | 10月18日02:55 | +1 | |
331 | 法甲 | 7 | 10月18日03:00 | 马赛 | VS | 波尔多 | 10月18日02:55 | ||
332 | 英超 | 5 | 10月18日03:00 | 纽卡斯尔联 | VS | 曼彻斯特联 | 10月18日02:55 | +1 | |
333 | 荷甲 | 5 | 10月18日03:00 | 威廉二世 | VS | 特温特 | 10月18日02:55 | ||
334 | 巴西乙 | 16 | 10月18日03:00 | 沙佩科恩斯 | VS | 维多利亚 | 10月18日02:55 | ||
335 | 10月18日03:30 | 康费安卡 | VS | 欧斯特 | 10月18日03:25 | -1 | |||
336 | 葡超 | 4 | 10月18日03:30 | 里斯本竞技 | VS | 波尔图 | 10月18日03:25 | ||
337 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月18日03:30 | 芝加哥火焰 | VS | 堪萨斯竞技 | 10月18日03:25 | ||
338 | 巴西乙 | 16 | 10月18日05:30 | CR巴西 | VS | 蓬塔格罗萨铁路工人 | 10月18日05:25 | ||
339 | 巴西甲 | 17 | 10月18日06:00 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | VS | 塞阿拉 | 10月18日05:55 | ||
340 | 10月18日06:00 | 科里蒂巴 | VS | 桑托斯 | 10月18日05:55 | ||||
341 | 10月18日06:00 | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 10月18日05:55 | ||||
342 | 墨超 | 14 | 10月18日06:05 | 蒙特雷 | VS | 普埃布拉 | 10月18日06:00 | -1 | |
343 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月18日07:00 | 蒙特利尔冲击 | VS | 国际迈阿密 | 10月18日06:00 | +1 | |
344 | 巴西甲 | 17 | 10月18日08:00 | 圣保罗 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 10月18日06:00 | ||
345 | 墨超 | 14 | 10月18日08:00 | 瓜达拉哈拉 | VS | 阿特拉斯 | 10月18日06:00 | -1 | |
346 | 10月18日10:00 | 蓝十字 | VS | 老虎大学 | 10月18日09:55 | ||||
347 | J联赛 | 23 | 10月18日12:00 | 札幌冈萨多 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 10月18日11:55 | ||
348 | K2联赛 | 24 | 10月18日12:30 | 水原FC | VS | 全南天龙 | 10月18日12:25 | -1 | |
349 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 10月18日13:00 | 釜山偶像 | VS | 水原三星 | 10月18日12:55 | ||
350 | J2联赛 | 27 | 10月18日13:00 | 山形山神 | VS | 爱媛FC | 10月18日12:55 | -1 | |
351 | 10月18日13:00 | 水户蜀葵 | VS | 新泻天鹅 | 10月18日12:55 | ||||
352 | 10月18日13:00 | 群马温泉 | VS | 福冈黄蜂 | 10月18日12:55 | ||||
353 | 10月18日13:00 | 金泽塞维根 | VS | 磐田山叶 | 10月18日12:55 | ||||
354 | 10月18日13:00 | 京都不死鸟 | VS | 山口雷诺法 | 10月18日12:55 | -1 | |||
355 | 10月18日13:00 | 冈山绿雉 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 10月18日12:55 | ||||
356 | J联赛 | 23 | 10月18日13:00 | 横滨FC | VS | FC东京 | 10月18日12:55 | +1 | |
357 | 10月18日13:00 | 清水心跳 | VS | 鸟栖沙岩 | 10月18日12:55 | ||||
358 | 10月18日13:00 | 大分三神 | VS | 大阪钢巴 | 10月18日12:55 | ||||
359 | 10月18日14:00 | 湘南比马 | VS | 柏太阳神 | 10月18日13:55 | +1 | |||
360 | 10月18日15:00 | 浦和红钻 | VS | 仙台维加泰 | 10月18日14:55 | ||||
361 | K2联赛 | 24 | 10月18日15:00 | 忠南牙山 | VS | 安山新军 | 10月18日14:55 | ||
362 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 10月18日15:30 | 全北现代 | VS | 光州FC | 10月18日15:25 | -1 | |
363 | J联赛 | 23 | 10月18日16:00 | 广岛三箭 | VS | 神户胜利船 | 10月18日15:55 | ||
364 | 10月18日18:00 | 川崎前锋 | VS | 名古屋鲸八 | 10月18日17:55 | -1 | |||
365 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 10月18日18:00 | 浦项制铁 | VS | 蔚山现代 | 10月18日17:55 | ||
366 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月18日18:00 | 埃瓦尔 | VS | 奥萨苏纳 | 10月18日17:55 | ||
367 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月18日18:00 | 阿尔科尔孔 | VS | 蓬费拉迪纳 | 10月18日17:55 | ||
368 | 荷甲 | 5 | 10月18日18:15 | 费耶诺德 | VS | 鹿特丹斯巴达 | 10月18日18:10 | -2 | |
369 | 葡甲 | 6 | 10月18日18:15 | 科英布拉大学 | VS | 佩纳菲耶尔 | 10月18日18:10 | ||
370 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月18日18:30 | 博洛尼亚 | VS | 萨索洛 | 10月18日18:25 | ||
371 | 土超 | 5 | 10月18日18:30 | 哈塔伊体育 | VS | 埃尔祖鲁姆体育 | 10月18日18:25 | ||
372 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月18日18:30 | 普沃茨克 | VS | 史拉斯科 | 10月18日18:25 | ||
373 | 法甲 | 7 | 10月18日19:00 | 斯特拉斯堡 | VS | 里昂 | 10月18日18:55 | ||
374 | 英超 | 5 | 10月18日19:00 | 谢菲尔德联 | VS | 富勒姆 | 10月18日18:55 | ||
375 | 英冠 | 5 | 10月18日19:00 | 普雷斯顿 | VS | 卡迪夫城 | 10月18日18:55 | ||
376 | 乌克超 | 6 | 10月18日19:00 | 顿涅茨克奥林匹克 | VS | 沃斯卡拉 | 10月18日18:55 | ||
377 | 俄超 | 11 | 10月18日19:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | VS | 乌拉尔 | 10月18日18:55 | ||
378 | 10月18日19:00 | 罗托伏尔加格勒 | VS | 坦波夫 | 10月18日18:55 | ||||
379 | 德乙 | 4 | 10月18日19:30 | 杜塞尔多夫 | VS | 雷根斯堡 | 10月18日19:25 | -1 | |
380 | 10月18日19:30 | 帕德博恩 | VS | 汉诺威96 | 10月18日19:25 | ||||
381 | 10月18日19:30 | 奥厄 | VS | 海登海姆 | 10月18日19:25 | ||||
382 | 10月18日19:30 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 | VS | 基尔 | 10月18日19:25 | ||||
383 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月18日19:30 | 瓦勒海姆 | VS | 安特卫普 | 10月18日19:25 | ||
384 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月18日20:00 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | VS | 莱万特 | 10月18日19:55 | ||
385 | 丹超 | 5 | 10月18日20:00 | 瓦埃勒 | VS | 灵比 | 10月18日19:55 | ||
386 | 10月18日20:00 | 奥胡斯 | VS | 霍森斯 | 10月18日19:55 | -1 | |||
387 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 10月18日20:30 | 天狼星 | VS | 厄斯特松德 | 10月18日20:25 | -1 | |
388 | 10月18日20:30 | 哈马比 | VS | 米亚尔比 | 10月18日20:25 | -1 | |||
389 | 10月18日20:30 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 卡尔马 | 10月18日20:25 | -1 | |||
390 | 荷甲 | 5 | 10月18日20:30 | 海牙 | VS | 维迪斯 | 10月18日20:25 | +1 | |
391 | 10月18日20:30 | 阿贾克斯 | VS | 海伦芬 | 10月18日20:25 | -2 | |||
392 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月18日21:00 | 斯佩齐亚 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 10月18日20:55 | +1 | |
393 | 10月18日21:00 | 都灵 | VS | 卡利亚里 | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
394 | 法甲 | 7 | 10月18日21:00 | 昂热 | VS | 梅斯 | 10月18日20:55 | ||
395 | 10月18日21:00 | 摩纳哥 | VS | 蒙彼利埃 | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
396 | 10月18日21:00 | 南特 | VS | 布雷斯特 | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
397 | 英超 | 5 | 10月18日21:00 | 水晶宫 | VS | 布莱顿 | 10月18日20:55 | ||
398 | 希腊超 | 5 | 10月18日21:00 | OFI克里特 | VS | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 10月18日20:55 | ||
399 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月18日21:00 | 梅莱茨钢铁 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 10月18日20:55 | ||
400 | 芬超 | 20 | 10月18日21:00 | 赫尔辛基 | VS | HIFK | 10月18日20:55 | -2 | |
401 | 10月18日21:00 | 玛丽港 | VS | SJK | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
402 | 10月18日21:00 | 埃尔维斯 | VS | 国际图尔库 | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
403 | 10月18日21:00 | 古比斯 | VS | 洪卡 | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
404 | 土超 | 5 | 10月18日21:00 | 卡拉古姆克征服 | VS | 卡斯帕萨 | 10月18日20:55 | ||
405 | 10月18日21:00 | 安塔利亚体育 | VS | 加济安泰普 | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
406 | 挪甲 | 21 | 10月18日21:00 | 斯彻达尔 | VS | 基萨 | 10月18日20:55 | ||
407 | 10月18日21:00 | 兰黑姆 | VS | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 10月18日20:55 | ||||
408 | 丹甲 | 7 | 10月18日21:00 | 文德斯尔 | VS | 腓特烈西亚 | 10月18日20:55 | ||
409 | 10月18日21:30 | 赫尔辛格 | VS | 斯基沃 | 10月18日21:25 | -1 | |||
410 | 德甲 | 4 | 10月18日21:30 | 科隆 | VS | 法兰克福 | 10月18日21:25 | ||
411 | 俄超 | 11 | 10月18日21:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | VS | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 10月18日21:25 | ||
412 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月18日22:00 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | VS | 巴伦西亚 | 10月18日21:55 | -1 | |
413 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月18日22:00 | 巴列卡诺 | VS | 西班牙人 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
414 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月18日22:00 | 穆斯克龙 | VS | 欧本 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
415 | 比乙 | 7 | 10月18日22:00 | 莫伦贝克 | VS | 瑟兰 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
416 | 丹超 | 5 | 10月18日22:00 | 桑德捷斯基 | VS | 布隆德比 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
417 | 乌克超 | 6 | 10月18日22:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | VS | 因胡莱茨 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
418 | 葡超 | 4 | 10月18日22:00 | 费雷拉 | VS | 圣塔克拉拉 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
419 | 10月18日22:00 | 比兰尼塞斯 | VS | 摩雷伦塞 | 10月18日21:55 | ||||
420 | 瑞士超 | 4 | 10月18日22:00 | 锡永 | VS | 洛桑 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
421 | 10月18日22:00 | 苏黎世 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 10月18日21:55 | +1 | |||
422 | 10月18日22:00 | 卢塞恩 | VS | 圣加仑 | 10月18日21:55 | ||||
423 | 葡甲 | 6 | 10月18日22:00 | 维塞乌 | VS | 科瓦彼达迪 | 10月18日21:55 | ||
424 | 10月18日22:00 | 科维良 | VS | 维拉弗兰昆森 | 10月18日21:55 | ||||
425 | 荷甲 | 5 | 10月18日22:45 | 格罗宁根 | VS | 乌德勒支 | 10月18日22:40 | ||
426 | 10月18日22:45 | 兹沃勒 | VS | 埃因霍温 | 10月18日22:40 | +1 | |||
427 | 法甲 | 7 | 10月18日23:00 | 圣埃蒂安 | VS | 尼斯 | 10月18日22:55 | ||
428 | 希腊超 | 5 | 10月18日23:15 | 拉里萨 | VS | 特里波利斯 | 10月18日23:10 | ||
429 | 奥地利杯 | 2 | 10月18日23:15 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | VS | 列特 | 10月18日23:10 | -1 | |
430 | 英超 | 5 | 10月18日23:30 | 托特纳姆热刺 | VS | 西汉姆联 | 10月18日23:25 | -1 | |
431 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 10月18日23:30 | 索尔纳 | VS | 哥德堡 | 10月18日23:25 | ||
432 | 10月18日23:30 | 瓦尔贝里 | VS | 北雪平 | 10月18日23:25 | ||||
433 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月18日23:30 | 华沙军团 | VS | 卢宾扎格勒比 | 10月18日23:25 | -1 | |
434 | 罗甲 | 7 | 10月18日23:45 | 赫曼施塔特 | VS | UTA阿拉德 | 10月18日23:40 | ||
435 | 德甲 | 4 | 10月19日00:00 | 沙尔克04 | VS | 柏林联合 | 10月18日23:55 | ||
436 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月19日00:00 | 乌迪内斯 | VS | 帕尔马 | 10月18日23:55 | -1 | |
437 | 俄超 | 11 | 10月19日00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | VS | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 10月18日23:55 | ||
438 | 土超 | 5 | 10月19日00:00 | 戈兹特普 | VS | 费内巴切 | 10月18日23:55 | ||
439 | 丹超 | 5 | 10月19日00:00 | 哥本哈根 | VS | 奥尔堡 | 10月18日23:55 | -1 | |
440 | 爱超 | 16 | 10月19日00:00 | 谢尔伯恩 | VS | 斯莱戈流浪 | 10月18日23:55 | ||
441 | 挪超 | 21 | 10月19日00:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | VS | 罗森博格 | 10月18日23:55 | ||
442 | 10月19日00:00 | 海于格松 | VS | 萨尔普斯堡 | 10月18日23:55 | ||||
443 | 10月19日00:00 | 斯塔贝克 | VS | 奥勒松 | 10月18日23:55 | -1 | |||
444 | 10月19日00:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 斯达 | 10月18日23:55 | -1 | |||
445 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月19日00:15 | 米兰德斯 | VS | 马洛卡 | 10月19日00:10 | ||
446 | 10月19日00:15 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 马拉加 | 10月19日00:10 | ||||
447 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月19日00:15 | 亨克 | VS | 沙勒罗瓦 | 10月19日00:10 | ||
448 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月19日00:30 | 阿拉维斯 | VS | 埃尔切 | 10月19日00:25 | -1 | |
449 | 10月19日00:30 | 韦斯卡 | VS | 巴利亚多利德 | 10月19日00:25 | ||||
450 | 葡超 | 4 | 10月19日00:30 | SC法伦斯 | VS | 法马利康 | 10月19日00:25 | ||
451 | 乌克超 | 6 | 10月19日00:30 | 第聂伯罗-1 | VS | 切尔尼希夫杰斯纳 | 10月19日00:25 | ||
452 | 墨超 | 14 | 10月19日01:00 | 普马斯 | VS | 托卢卡 | 10月19日00:55 | -1 | |
453 | 希腊超 | 5 | 10月19日01:30 | AEK雅典 | VS | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 10月19日01:25 | ||
454 | 荷甲 | 5 | 10月19日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 福图纳 | 10月19日01:55 | ||
455 | 荷乙 | 8 | 10月19日02:00 | 多德勒支 | VS | 阿尔梅勒城 | 10月19日01:55 | +1 | |
456 | 比乙 | 7 | 10月19日02:00 | 利尔斯 | VS | 圣吉罗斯联 | 10月19日01:55 | +1 | |
457 | 英超 | 5 | 10月19日02:15 | 莱斯特城 | VS | 阿斯顿维拉 | 10月19日02:10 | ||
458 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月19日02:30 | 安德莱赫特 | VS | 奥德赫维里 | 10月19日02:25 | -1 | |
459 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月19日02:30 | 赫罗纳 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 10月19日02:25 | ||
460 | 挪超 | 21 | 10月19日02:30 | 桑纳菲尤尔 | VS | 瓦勒伦加 | 10月19日02:25 | ||
461 | 罗甲 | 7 | 10月19日02:30 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | VS | CS克拉约瓦大学 | 10月19日02:25 | ||
462 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月19日02:45 | 罗马 | VS | 贝内文托 | 10月19日02:40 | -2 | |
463 | 法甲 | 7 | 10月19日03:00 | 里尔 | VS | 朗斯 | 10月19日02:55 | -1 | |
464 | 西甲 | 6 | 10月19日03:00 | 皇家贝蒂斯 | VS | 皇家社会 | 10月19日02:55 | ||
465 | 西乙 | 6 | 10月19日03:00 | 希洪竞技 | VS | 特内里费 | 10月19日02:55 | ||
466 | 巴西甲 | 17 | 10月19日03:00 | 科林蒂安 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 10月19日02:55 | ||
467 | 葡超 | 4 | 10月19日03:00 | 里奥阿维 | VS | 本菲卡 | 10月19日02:55 | +1 | |
468 | 巴西甲 | 17 | 10月19日05:15 | 巴西国际 | VS | 瓦斯科达伽马 | 10月19日05:10 | -1 | |
469 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月19日06:00 | 哥伦布机员 | VS | 纽约城 | 10月19日05:55 | ||
470 | 10月19日07:00 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 奥兰多城 | 10月19日06:00 | ||||
471 | 巴西甲 | 17 | 10月19日07:30 | 布拉干蒂诺红牛 | VS | 累西腓体育 | 10月19日06:00 | ||
472 | 10月19日07:30 | 福塔雷萨 | VS | 帕尔梅拉斯 | 10月19日06:00 | ||||
473 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月19日07:30 | FC辛辛那提 | VS | 华盛顿联 | 10月19日06:00 | ||
474 | 10月19日07:30 | 多伦多FC | VS | 亚特兰大联 | 10月19日06:00 | -1 | |||
475 | 巴西乙 | 16 | 10月19日07:30 | 巴拉纳 | VS | 桑帕约科雷亚 | 10月19日06:00 | ||
476 | 墨超 | 14 | 10月19日08:05 | 桑托斯拉古纳 | VS | 帕丘卡 | 10月19日06:00 | ||
477 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月19日10:00 | 波特兰伐木者 | VS | 洛杉矶FC | 10月19日09:55 | ||
478 | 10月19日10:30 | 洛杉矶银河 | VS | 温哥华白帽 | 10月19日10:25 | -1 | |||
479 | 10月19日10:30 | 圣何塞地震 | VS | 西雅图音速 | 10月19日10:25 | ||||
480 | 罗甲 | 7 | 10月19日23:00 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | 维托鲁康斯坦察 | 10月19日22:55 | ||
481 | 芬超 | 20 | 10月19日23:30 | 拉赫蒂 | VS | 哈卡 | 10月19日23:25 | -1 | |
482 | 10月19日23:30 | TPS图尔库 | VS | 罗瓦涅米 | 10月19日23:25 | -1 | |||
483 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月20日00:00 | 保德比斯基 | VS | 瓦尔塔波兹南 | 10月19日23:55 | ||
484 | 英超 | 5 | 10月20日00:30 | 西布罗姆维奇 | VS | 伯恩利 | 10月20日00:25 | ||
485 | 希腊超 | 5 | 10月20日00:30 | 拉米亚 | VS | 帕纳多里科斯 | 10月20日00:25 | ||
486 | 荷乙 | 7 | 10月20日00:45 | 阿贾克斯B队 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 10月20日00:40 | -1 | |
487 | 爱超 | 10 | 10月20日00:45 | 德利城 | VS | 邓多克 | 10月20日00:40 | ||
488 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 10月20日01:00 | 佐加顿斯 | VS | 马尔默 | 10月20日00:55 | ||
489 | 10月20日01:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 赫根 | 10月20日00:55 | ||||
490 | 土超 | 5 | 10月20日01:00 | 加拉塔萨雷 | VS | 阿拉尼亚体育 | 10月20日00:55 | ||
491 | 10月20日01:00 | 根克勒比利吉 | VS | 代尼兹利体育 | 10月20日00:55 | ||||
492 | 丹超 | 5 | 10月20日01:00 | 北西兰 | VS | 兰讷斯 | 10月20日00:55 | ||
493 | 罗甲 | 7 | 10月20日02:00 | 克林切尼学院 | VS | 布加勒斯特星 | 10月20日01:55 | +1 | |
494 | 荷乙 | 8 | 10月20日02:00 | 罗达JC | VS | 特尔斯达 | 10月20日01:55 | ||
495 | 瑞士甲 | 5 | 10月20日02:00 | 沙夫豪森 | VS | 阿劳 | 10月20日01:55 | ||
496 | 德乙 | 4 | 10月20日02:30 | 圣保利 | VS | 纽伦堡 | 10月20日02:25 | ||
497 | 波兰甲 | 7 | 10月20日02:30 | 列治亚 | VS | 什切青波贡 | 10月20日02:25 | ||
498 | 意甲 | 4 | 10月20日02:45 | 维罗纳 | VS | 热那亚 | 10月20日02:40 | ||
499 | 法乙 | 7 | 10月20日02:45 | 甘冈 | VS | 欧塞尔 | 10月20日02:40 | ||
500 | 比甲 | 9 | 10月20日02:45 | 华斯兰德 | VS | 奥斯坦德 | 10月20日02:40 | +1 | |
501 | 英超 | 5 | 10月20日03:00 | 利兹联 | VS | 狼队 | 10月20日02:55 | ||
502 | 荷乙 | 7 | 10月20日03:00 | 阿尔克马尔B队 | VS | 福伦丹 | 10月20日02:55 | ||
503 | 葡超 | 4 | 10月20日03:15 | 博阿维斯塔 | VS | 吉马良斯 | 10月20日03:10 | ||
504 | 巴西甲 | 17 | 10月20日07:00 | 博塔弗戈 | VS | 戈亚斯 | 10月20日06:00 | -1 | |
505 | 10月20日07:00 | 巴伊亚 | VS | 米涅罗竞技 | 10月20日06:00 | ||||
506 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 10月20日07:30 | 新英格兰革命 | VS | 费城联合 | 10月20日06:00 | ||
507 | 墨超 | 14 | 10月20日10:00 | 莱昂 | VS | 墨西哥美洲 | 10月20日06:00 | ||
<
看完该资讯,您的心情是?
热点专题
|