2017-09-21 00:00:44 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
170904期 | 9月19日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 170904期 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 9月19日23:15 | 克桑西 | VS | 帕纳多里科斯 | 9月19日23:10 | -1 |
2 | 罗甲 | 11 | 9月19日23:30 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | ACS蒂米什瓦拉 | 9月19日23:25 | ||
3 | 芬甲 | 24 | 9月19日23:30 | 哈卡 | VS | OPS奥卢 | 9月19日23:25 | -1 | |
4 | 德甲 | 5 | 9月20日00:30 | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | VS | 斯图加特 | 9月20日00:25 | -1 | |
5 | 德乙 | 7 | 9月20日00:30 | 凯泽斯劳滕 | VS | 奥厄 | 9月20日00:25 | ||
6 | 9月20日00:30 | 英戈尔施塔特 | VS | 杜伊斯堡 | 9月20日00:25 | -1 | |||
7 | 9月20日00:30 | 基尔 | VS | 圣保利 | 9月20日00:25 | -1 | |||
8 | 9月20日00:30 | 桑德豪森 | VS | 柏林联合 | 9月20日00:25 | ||||
9 | 荷兰杯 | 1 | 9月20日00:30 | 瓦尔韦克 | VS | 鹿特丹斯巴达 | 9月20日00:25 | +1 | |
10 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 9月20日01:00 | 北雪平 | VS | 赫根 | 9月20日00:55 | ||
11 | 9月20日01:00 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 佐加顿斯 | 9月20日00:55 | ||||
12 | 瑞典甲 | 24 | 9月20日01:00 | 加尔斯 | VS | 弗雷杰 | 9月20日00:55 | ||
13 | 挪甲 | 24 | 9月20日01:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 特罗姆斯达伦 | 9月20日00:55 | -2 | |
14 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 9月20日01:30 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 特里波利斯 | 9月20日01:25 | -2 | |
15 | 荷兰杯 | 1 | 9月20日01:45 | 埃门 | VS | 奈梅亨 | 9月20日01:40 | ||
16 | 9月20日01:45 | 赫尔蒙特 | VS | 坎布尔 | 9月20日01:40 | ||||
17 | 9月20日01:45 | 奥斯 | VS | 阿尔梅勒城 | 9月20日01:40 | ||||
18 | 国王杯 | 3 | 9月20日02:00 | 希洪竞技 | VS | 努曼西亚 | 9月20日01:55 | -1 | |
19 | 西甲 | 5 | 9月20日02:00 | 巴伦西亚 | VS | 马拉加 | 9月20日01:55 | -1 | |
20 | 罗甲 | 11 | 9月20日02:00 | 塞普西 | VS | CSU克拉约瓦 | 9月20日01:55 | +1 | |
21 | 德甲 | 5 | 9月20日02:30 | 沙尔克04 | VS | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 9月20日02:25 | +2 | |
22 | 9月20日02:30 | 奥格斯堡 | VS | 莱比锡红牛 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
23 | 9月20日02:30 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 云达不来梅 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
24 | 意乙 | 5 | 9月20日02:30 | 巴里 | VS | 克雷莫纳 | 9月20日02:25 | ||
25 | 9月20日02:30 | 韦尔切利 | VS | 萨勒尼塔纳 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
26 | 9月20日02:30 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 弗洛西诺内 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
27 | 9月20日02:30 | 斯佩齐亚 | VS | 诺瓦拉 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
28 | 9月20日02:30 | 特纳纳 | VS | 布雷西亚 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
29 | 9月20日02:30 | 奇塔代拉 | VS | 切塞纳 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
30 | 9月20日02:30 | 帕尔马 | VS | 恩波利 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
31 | 9月20日02:30 | 佩斯卡拉 | VS | 恩特拉 | 9月20日02:25 | -1 | |||
32 | 9月20日02:30 | 卡尔皮 | VS | 福贾 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
33 | 9月20日02:30 | 巴勒莫 | VS | 佩鲁贾 | 9月20日02:25 | ||||
34 | 比利时杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月20日02:30 | 安特卫普 | VS | 利尔斯 | 9月20日02:25 | -1 | |
35 | 9月20日02:30 | 圣特赖登 | VS | 奥德赫维里 | 9月20日02:25 | -1 | |||
36 | 意甲 | 5 | 9月20日02:45 | 博洛尼亚 | VS | 国际米兰 | 9月20日02:40 | +1 | |
37 | 英甲 | 5 | 9月20日02:45 | 维冈竞技 | VS | 北安普顿 | 9月20日02:40 | -1 | |
38 | 英锦赛 | 1 | 9月20日02:45 | 伯利 | VS | 罗奇代尔 | 9月20日02:40 | ||
39 | 苏联杯 | 1/4决赛 | 9月20日02:45 | 希伯尼安 | VS | 利文斯顿 | 9月20日02:40 | -2 | |
40 | 9月20日02:45 | 帕尔蒂克 | VS | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | 9月20日02:40 | +1 | |||
41 | 荷兰杯 | 1 | 9月20日02:45 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 阿尔克马尔 | 9月20日02:40 | +1 | |
42 | 英联杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月20日02:45 | 布伦特福德 | VS | 诺维奇 | 9月20日02:40 | ||
43 | 9月20日02:45 | 阿斯顿维拉 | VS | 米德尔斯堡 | 9月20日02:40 | ||||
44 | 9月20日02:45 | 伯恩利 | VS | 利兹联 | 9月20日02:40 | -1 | |||
45 | 9月20日02:45 | 莱切斯特城 | VS | 利物浦 | 9月20日02:40 | ||||
46 | 9月20日02:45 | 西汉姆联队 | VS | 博尔顿 | 9月20日02:40 | -2 | |||
47 | 9月20日02:45 | 布里斯托城 | VS | 斯托克城 | 9月20日02:40 | ||||
48 | 9月20日02:45 | 狼队 | VS | 布里斯托流浪 | 9月20日02:40 | -1 | |||
49 | 9月20日02:45 | 水晶宫 | VS | 哈德斯菲尔德 | 9月20日02:40 | -1 | |||
50 | 9月20日02:45 | 伯恩茅斯 | VS | 布莱顿 | 9月20日02:40 | ||||
51 | 9月20日03:00 | 托特纳姆热刺 | VS | 巴恩斯利 | 9月20日02:55 | -3 | |||
52 | 9月20日03:00 | 雷丁 | VS | 斯旺西 | 9月20日02:55 | ||||
53 | 法乙 | 8 | 9月20日03:00 | 兰斯 | VS | GFC阿雅克肖 | 9月20日02:55 | -1 | |
54 | 9月20日03:00 | 尼奥特 | VS | 布雷斯特 | 9月20日02:55 | ||||
55 | 9月20日03:00 | 图尔斯 | VS | 尼姆 | 9月20日02:55 | ||||
56 | 9月20日03:00 | 沙托鲁 | VS | 克莱蒙特 | 9月20日02:55 | ||||
57 | 9月20日03:00 | 勒阿弗尔 | VS | 索肖 | 9月20日02:55 | -1 | |||
58 | 9月20日03:00 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 瓦朗谢纳 | 9月20日02:55 | ||||
59 | 9月20日03:00 | 南锡 | VS | 布尔格 | 9月20日02:55 | -1 | |||
60 | 9月20日03:00 | 巴黎FC | VS | 奥尔良 | 9月20日02:55 | ||||
61 | 9月20日03:00 | 欧塞尔 | VS | 洛里昂 | 9月20日02:55 | ||||
62 | 葡联杯 | 小组赛 | 9月20日03:15 | 里斯本竞技 | VS | 马里迪莫 | 9月20日03:10 | -2 | |
63 | 西甲 | 5 | 9月20日04:00 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 埃瓦尔 | 9月20日03:55 | -2 | |
64 | 南俱杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月20日06:15 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 亚松森国民 | 9月20日06:00 | -1 | |
65 | 巴西乙 | 25 | 9月20日06:15 | 米涅罗美洲 | VS | 维拉诺瓦 | 9月20日06:00 | -1 | |
66 | 墨西哥杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月20日08:00 | 莫雷利亚 | VS | 蒂华纳 | 9月20日06:00 | ||
67 | 阿根廷杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月20日08:10 | 阿根廷独立 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 9月20日06:00 | -1 | |
68 | 巴西乙 | 25 | 9月20日08:30 | 巴西瓜拉尼 | VS | 巴拉纳 | 9月20日06:00 | ||
69 | 南俱杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月20日08:45 | 巴兰基亚青年 | VS | 波特诺山丘 | 9月20日06:00 | ||
70 | 墨西哥杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月20日09:00 | 墨西哥美洲 | VS | 蓝十字 | 9月20日06:00 | ||
71 | 9月20日10:35 | 瓜达拉哈拉 | VS | 阿特拉斯 | 9月20日10:30 | -1 | |||
72 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月20日17:00 | 卢恩吉亚 | VS | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 9月20日16:55 | ||
73 | 天皇杯 | 4 | 9月20日18:00 | 浦和红钻 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 9月20日17:55 | ||
74 | 9月20日18:00 | 松本山雅 | VS | 神户胜利船 | 9月20日17:55 | ||||
75 | 9月20日18:00 | 川崎前锋 | VS | 清水心跳 | 9月20日17:55 | -1 | |||
76 | 9月20日18:00 | 横滨水手 | VS | 广岛三箭 | 9月20日17:55 | ||||
77 | 9月20日18:00 | 大阪钢巴 | VS | 柏太阳神 | 9月20日17:55 | ||||
78 | 9月20日18:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 名古屋鲸八 | 9月20日17:55 | -1 | |||
79 | K1联赛 | 31 | 9月20日18:00 | 全北现代 | VS | 尚州尚武FC | 9月20日17:55 | -2 | |
80 | 9月20日18:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | 仁川联队 | 9月20日17:55 | ||||
81 | 9月20日18:00 | 光州FC | VS | FC首尔 | 9月20日17:55 | ||||
82 | 9月20日18:30 | 水原三星 | VS | 济州联队 | 9月20日18:25 | ||||
83 | 9月20日18:30 | 浦项制铁 | VS | 江原FC | 9月20日18:25 | ||||
84 | 9月20日18:30 | 蔚山现代 | VS | 大邱FC | 9月20日18:25 | -1 | |||
85 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月20日20:00 | 坦波夫 | VS | 图拉兵工厂 | 9月20日19:55 | ||
86 | 9月20日20:00 | 托木斯克 | VS | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 9月20日19:55 | +2 | |||
87 | 9月20日20:00 | 辛历克 | VS | 乌拉尔 | 9月20日19:55 | ||||
88 | 9月20日20:00 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | VS | 喀山红宝石 | 9月20日19:55 | ||||
89 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 9月20日21:00 | 普拉塔尼亚斯 | VS | 阿波罗迈尼斯 | 9月20日20:55 | -1 | |
90 | 9月20日21:00 | 阿特罗米托斯 | VS | AOK科孚 | 9月20日20:55 | -1 | |||
91 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月20日22:00 | FC秋明 | VS | 托斯诺 | 9月20日21:55 | ||
92 | 9月20日22:00 | 库尔斯克前锋 | VS | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 9月20日21:55 | +2 | |||
93 | 9月20日23:00 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | VS | 罗斯托夫 | 9月20日22:55 | +1 | |||
94 | 葡联杯 | 小组赛 | 9月20日23:00 | 雷克索斯 | VS | 费雷拉 | 9月20日22:55 | ||
95 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 9月20日23:15 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | VS | 莱瓦贾科斯 | 9月20日23:10 | -2 | |
96 | 罗甲 | 11 | 9月20日23:30 | 博托沙尼 | VS | CSMS雅西 | 9月20日23:25 | ||
97 | 波兰杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月20日23:45 | 扎布热矿工 | VS | 桑德西亚 | 9月20日23:40 | ||
98 | 意甲 | 5 | 9月21日00:00 | 贝内文托 | VS | 罗马 | 9月20日23:55 | +2 | |
99 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月21日00:00 | 库班 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 9月20日23:55 | +1 | |
100 | 葡甲 | 8 | 9月21日00:00 | 阿罗卡 | VS | 里斯本竞技B队 | 9月20日23:55 | ||
101 | 丹麦杯 | 3 | 9月21日00:15 | 斯基沃 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 9月21日00:10 | +2 | |
102 | 德甲 | 5 | 9月21日00:30 | 科隆 | VS | 法兰克福 | 9月21日00:25 | ||
103 | 德乙 | 7 | 9月21日00:30 | 德累斯顿 | VS | 比勒费尔德 | 9月21日00:25 | ||
104 | 9月21日00:30 | 不伦瑞克 | VS | 菲尔特 | 9月21日00:25 | ||||
105 | 9月21日00:30 | 海登海姆 | VS | 达姆施塔特 | 9月21日00:25 | ||||
106 | 9月21日00:30 | 杜塞尔多夫 | VS | 雷根斯堡 | 9月21日00:25 | -1 | |||
107 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 9月21日01:00 | 厄斯特松德 | VS | 马尔默 | 9月21日00:55 | ||
108 | 9月21日01:00 | 延雪平 | VS | 天狼星 | 9月21日00:55 | ||||
109 | 9月21日01:00 | 哈马比 | VS | 哥德堡 | 9月21日00:55 | ||||
110 | 9月21日01:00 | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | VS | 卡尔马 | 9月21日00:55 | ||||
111 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 9月21日01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | VS | 拉里萨 | 9月21日01:25 | -2 | |
112 | 9月21日01:30 | AEK雅典 | VS | 拉米亚 | 9月21日01:25 | -2 | |||
113 | 荷兰杯 | 1 | 9月21日01:45 | SBV精英 | VS | 海伦芬 | 9月21日01:40 | ||
114 | 西甲 | 5 | 9月21日02:00 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 9月21日01:55 | ||
115 | 9月21日02:00 | 莱加内斯 | VS | 赫罗纳 | 9月21日01:55 | ||||
116 | 国王杯 | 3 | 9月21日02:00 | 科尔多瓦 | VS | 特内里费 | 9月21日01:55 | ||
117 | 罗甲 | 11 | 9月21日02:00 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | VS | 康戈迪亚 | 9月21日01:55 | -1 | |
118 | 瑞士超 | 8 | 9月21日02:00 | 洛桑 | VS | 苏黎世 | 9月21日01:55 | ||
119 | 9月21日02:00 | 圣加仑 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 9月21日01:55 | +1 | |||
120 | 9月21日02:00 | 年轻人 | VS | 卢塞恩 | 9月21日01:55 | -1 | |||
121 | 瑞士甲 | 8 | 9月21日02:00 | 拉珀斯维尔 | VS | 韦尔 | 9月21日01:55 | -1 | |
122 | 9月21日02:00 | 基亚索 | VS | 阿劳 | 9月21日01:55 | -1 | |||
123 | 9月21日02:00 | 纳沙泰尔 | VS | 塞尔维特 | 9月21日01:55 | -1 | |||
124 | 比利时杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月21日02:00 | 奥斯坦德 | VS | 圣吉罗斯联 | 9月21日01:55 | -1 | |
125 | 9月21日02:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | VS | 亨克 | 9月21日01:55 | +1 | |||
126 | 9月21日02:00 | 穆斯克龙 | VS | 蒂比兹 | 9月21日01:55 | -1 | |||
127 | 挪威杯 | 半决赛 | 9月21日02:15 | 瓦勒伦加 | VS | 萨尔普斯堡 | 9月21日02:10 | ||
128 | 德甲 | 5 | 9月21日02:30 | 美因茨 | VS | 霍芬海姆 | 9月21日02:25 | ||
129 | 9月21日02:30 | 弗赖堡 | VS | 汉诺威96 | 9月21日02:25 | ||||
130 | 9月21日02:30 | 汉堡 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 9月21日02:25 | +1 | |||
131 | 9月21日02:30 | 柏林赫塔 | VS | 勒沃库森 | 9月21日02:25 | ||||
132 | 比利时杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月21日02:30 | 洛克伦 | VS | 维尔赖克 | 9月21日02:25 | -1 | |
133 | 9月21日02:30 | 鲁瑟拉勒 | VS | 布鲁日 | 9月21日02:25 | +2 | |||
134 | 意甲 | 5 | 9月21日02:45 | 维罗纳 | VS | 桑普多利亚 | 9月21日02:40 | ||
135 | 9月21日02:45 | 尤文图斯 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 9月21日02:40 | -2 | |||
136 | 9月21日02:45 | 亚特兰大 | VS | 克罗托内 | 9月21日02:40 | -2 | |||
137 | 9月21日02:45 | AC米兰 | VS | SPAL费拉拉 | 9月21日02:40 | -2 | |||
138 | 9月21日02:45 | 卡利亚里 | VS | 萨索洛 | 9月21日02:40 | ||||
139 | 9月21日02:45 | 热那亚 | VS | 切沃 | 9月21日02:40 | ||||
140 | 9月21日02:45 | 拉齐奥 | VS | 那不勒斯 | 9月21日02:40 | ||||
141 | 9月21日02:45 | 乌迪内斯 | VS | 都灵 | 9月21日02:40 | ||||
142 | 苏联杯 | 1/4决赛 | 9月21日02:45 | 邓迪FC | VS | 凯尔特人 | 9月21日02:40 | +2 | |
143 | 荷兰杯 | 1 | 9月21日02:45 | 费耶诺德 | VS | 海牙 | 9月21日02:40 | -2 | |
144 | 波兰杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月21日02:45 | 科罗纳凯尔采 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 9月21日02:40 | ||
145 | 比利时杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月21日02:45 | 韦斯特洛 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 9月21日02:40 | +1 | |
146 | 英联杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月21日02:45 | 埃弗顿 | VS | 桑德兰 | 9月21日02:40 | -2 | |
147 | 9月21日02:45 | 切尔西 | VS | 诺丁汉森林 | 9月21日02:40 | -2 | |||
148 | 9月21日02:45 | 阿森纳 | VS | 唐卡斯特 | 9月21日02:40 | -2 | |||
149 | 9月21日03:00 | 曼彻斯特联队 | VS | 伯顿 | 9月21日02:55 | -3 | |||
150 | 9月21日03:00 | 西布罗姆维奇 | VS | 曼彻斯特城队 | 9月21日02:55 | +2 | |||
151 | 国王杯 | 3 | 9月21日03:00 | 加的斯 | VS | 奥萨苏纳 | 9月21日02:55 | ||
152 | 西甲 | 5 | 9月21日03:00 | 拉科鲁尼亚 | VS | 阿拉维斯 | 9月21日02:55 | ||
153 | 9月21日04:00 | 塞维利亚 | VS | 拉斯帕尔马斯 | 9月21日03:55 | -1 | |||
154 | 9月21日04:00 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 皇家贝蒂斯 | 9月21日03:55 | -2 | |||
155 | 葡联杯 | 小组赛 | 9月21日04:15 | 本菲卡 | VS | 布拉加 | 9月21日04:10 | -2 | |
156 | 南俱杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月21日06:15 | 庞特普雷塔 | VS | 累西腓体育 | 9月21日06:00 | -1 | |
157 | 9月21日06:15 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 9月21日06:00 | -1 | |||
158 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 9月21日07:00 | 亚特兰大联队 | VS | 洛杉矶银河 | 9月21日06:00 | -1 | |
159 | 9月21日07:30 | 多伦多FC | VS | 蒙特利尔冲击 | 9月21日06:00 | -1 | |||
160 | 解放者杯 | 1/4决赛 | 9月21日08:45 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 9月21日06:00 | ||
161 | 9月21日08:45 | 桑托斯 | VS | 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 | 9月21日06:00 | -1 | |||
162 | 南俱杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月21日08:45 | 竞技俱乐部 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 9月21日06:00 | ||
163 | 美国杯 | 决赛 | 9月21日09:00 | 堪萨斯竞技 | VS | 纽约红牛 | 9月21日06:00 | -1 | |
164 | 墨西哥杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月21日10:05 | 莱昂 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 9月21日10:00 | -1 | |
165 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月21日20:00 | 叶尼塞 | VS | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 9月21日19:55 | ||
166 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 9月21日21:00 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | VS | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 9月21日20:55 | ||
167 | 罗甲 | 11 | 9月21日21:30 | 维托鲁康斯坦察 | VS | 布加勒斯特尤文图斯 | 9月21日21:25 | -1 | |
168 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月21日23:00 | 奥林匹亚特斯 | VS | 乌法 | 9月21日22:55 | +1 | |
169 | 9月21日23:30 | 苏维埃之翼 | VS | 莫斯科火车头 | 9月21日23:25 | ||||
170 | 罗甲 | 11 | 9月21日23:30 | 加斯梅登 | VS | 阿斯特拉 | 9月21日23:25 | +1 | |
171 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 9月22日00:00 | 厄勒布鲁 | VS | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | 9月21日23:55 | -1 | |
172 | 挪超 | 16 | 9月22日00:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | VS | 奥德 | 9月21日23:55 | ||
173 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月22日00:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | VS | 阿姆卡尔 | 9月21日23:55 | +1 | |
174 | 丹麦杯 | 3 | 9月22日00:15 | 阿迈厄前进 | VS | 欧登塞 | 9月22日00:10 | +1 | |
175 | 冰岛超 | 15 | 9月22日00:30 | 弗约尼尔 | VS | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 9月22日00:25 | +1 | |
176 | 瑞典超 | 24 | 9月22日01:00 | 松兹瓦尔 | VS | 索尔纳 | 9月22日00:55 | +1 | |
177 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/16决赛 | 9月22日01:00 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 9月22日00:55 | +2 | |
178 | 挪威杯 | 半决赛 | 9月22日01:00 | 莫尔德 | VS | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 9月22日00:55 | -1 | |
179 | 西甲 | 5 | 9月22日02:00 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | VS | 西班牙人 | 9月22日01:55 | -1 | |
180 | 国王杯 | 3 | 9月22日02:00 | 莱昂文化体育 | VS | 巴利亚多利德 | 9月22日01:55 | ||
181 | 罗甲 | 11 | 9月22日02:00 | 克卢日 | VS | 布加勒斯特星队 | 9月22日01:55 | ||
182 | 瑞士超 | 8 | 9月22日02:00 | 图恩 | VS | 草蜢 | 9月22日01:55 | ||
183 | 9月22日02:00 | 卢加诺 | VS | 锡永 | 9月22日01:55 | ||||
184 | 瑞士甲 | 8 | 9月22日02:00 | 沃伦 | VS | 瓦杜兹 | 9月22日01:55 | ||
185 | 9月22日02:00 | 沙夫豪森 | VS | 温特图尔 | 9月22日01:55 | -2 | |||
186 | 德乙 | 7 | 9月22日02:30 | 纽伦堡 | VS | 波鸿 | 9月22日02:25 | ||
187 | 丹麦杯 | 3 | 9月22日02:30 | 腓特烈西亚 | VS | 奥胡斯 | 9月22日02:25 | +1 | |
188 | 波兰杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月22日02:45 | 克拉科维亚 | VS | 卢宾扎格勒比 | 9月22日02:40 | ||
189 | 苏联杯 | 1/4决赛 | 9月22日02:45 | 马瑟韦尔 | VS | 阿伯丁 | 9月22日02:40 | +1 | |
190 | 国王杯 | 3 | 9月22日03:00 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 卢戈 | 9月22日02:55 | ||
191 | 西甲 | 5 | 9月22日03:00 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 9月22日02:55 | -1 | |
192 | 9月22日04:00 | 莱万特 | VS | 皇家社会 | 9月22日03:55 | ||||
193 | 南俱杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月22日06:15 | 基多体育大学 | VS | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | 9月22日06:00 | -1 | |
194 | 解放者杯 | 1/4决赛 | 9月22日06:15 | 河床 | VS | 维尔斯特曼 | 9月22日06:00 | -2 | |
195 | 9月22日08:45 | 拉努斯 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 9月22日06:00 | ||||
196 | 墨西哥杯 | 1/8决赛 | 9月22日09:00 | 桑托斯拉古纳 | VS | 内卡萨 | 9月22日06:00 | ||
197 | 芬甲 | 24 | 9月22日23:30 | AC奥卢 | VS | KPV科科拉 | 9月22日23:25 | ||
198 | 9月22日23:30 | TPS土尔库 | VS | 查路 | 9月22日23:25 | -2 | |||
199 | 9月22日23:30 | 格兰库拉IFK | VS | 洪卡 | 9月22日23:25 | ||||
200 | 波兰甲 | 10 | 9月23日00:00 | 皮亚斯特 | VS | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | 9月22日23:55 | ||
201 | 德乙 | 8 | 9月23日00:30 | 奥厄 | VS | 桑德豪森 | 9月23日00:25 | ||
202 | 9月23日00:30 | 杜伊斯堡 | VS | 基尔 | 9月23日00:25 | +1 | |||
203 | 奥乙 | 12 | 9月23日00:30 | 列夫林 | VS | 蓝白林茨 | 9月23日00:25 | ||
204 | 9月23日00:30 | 卡芬堡 | VS | 瓦腾斯 | 9月23日00:25 | -1 | |||
205 | 9月23日00:30 | 因斯布鲁克 | VS | 哈特贝格 | 9月23日00:25 | ||||
206 | 9月23日00:30 | SC维也纳新城 | VS | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 9月23日00:25 | -1 | |||
207 | 法甲 | 7 | 9月23日01:00 | 尼斯 | VS | 安格斯 | 9月23日00:55 | ||
208 | 丹超 | 10 | 9月23日01:00 | 北西兰 | VS | 桑德捷斯基 | 9月23日00:55 | ||
209 | 土超 | 6 | 9月23日01:00 | 特拉布宗体育 | VS | 阿拉尼亚体育 | 9月23日00:55 | -1 | |
210 | 罗甲 | 12 | 9月23日01:30 | CSU克拉约瓦 | VS | 沃伦塔里 | 9月23日01:25 | -1 | |
211 | 法乙 | 9 | 9月23日02:00 | 索肖 | VS | 阿雅克肖 | 9月23日01:55 | ||
212 | 9月23日02:00 | 尼姆 | VS | 尼奥特 | 9月23日01:55 | -1 | |||
213 | 9月23日02:00 | GFC阿雅克肖 | VS | 沙托鲁 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
214 | 9月23日02:00 | 布雷斯特 | VS | 巴黎FC | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
215 | 9月23日02:00 | 奎维利 | VS | 兰斯 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
216 | 9月23日02:00 | 布尔格 | VS | 勒阿弗尔 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
217 | 9月23日02:00 | 奥尔良 | VS | 图尔斯 | 9月23日01:55 | -2 | |||
218 | 9月23日02:00 | 瓦朗谢纳 | VS | 欧塞尔 | 9月23日01:55 | -1 | |||
219 | 荷乙 | 6 | 9月23日02:00 | 福图纳 | VS | 阿尔克马尔B队 | 9月23日01:55 | ||
220 | 9月23日02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 坎布尔 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
221 | 9月23日02:00 | 赫尔蒙特 | VS | 多德勒支 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
222 | 9月23日02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | VS | 邓伯什 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
223 | 9月23日02:00 | 瓦尔韦克 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
224 | 9月23日02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | VS | 奥斯 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
225 | 9月23日02:00 | 福伦丹 | VS | 格拉夫夏普 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
226 | 9月23日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 前进之鹰 | 9月23日01:55 | ||||
227 | 德甲 | 6 | 9月23日02:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 9月23日02:25 | -2 | |
228 | 比甲 | 8 | 9月23日02:30 | 安特卫普 | VS | 科特赖克 | 9月23日02:25 | ||
229 | 波兰甲 | 10 | 9月23日02:30 | 史拉斯科 | VS | 莱赫波兹南 | 9月23日02:25 | ||
230 | 奥乙 | 12 | 9月23日02:30 | FAC维也纳 | VS | 列特 | 9月23日02:25 | +1 | |
231 | 法甲 | 7 | 9月23日02:45 | 里尔 | VS | 摩纳哥 | 9月23日02:40 | +1 | |
232 | 英甲 | 9 | 9月23日02:45 | AFC温布尔登 | VS | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | 9月23日02:40 | ||
233 | 英乙 | 9 | 9月23日02:45 | 绿森林流浪者 | VS | 斯文登 | 9月23日02:40 | ||
234 | 爱超 | 29 | 9月23日02:45 | 登克尔克 | VS | 德罗赫达联队 | 9月23日02:40 | -2 | |
235 | 9月23日02:45 | 戈尔韦FC | VS | 斯莱戈流浪 | 9月23日02:40 | ||||
236 | 9月23日02:45 | 波希米亚人 | VS | 圣帕特里克 | 9月23日02:40 | ||||
237 | 9月23日02:45 | 利默里克 | VS | 科克城 | 9月23日02:40 | +2 | |||
238 | 爱甲 | 27 | 9月23日02:45 | 沃特福德联队 | VS | 郎福德城 | 9月23日02:40 | -2 | |
239 | 9月23日02:45 | 卡宾提利 | VS | 阿斯隆城 | 9月23日02:40 | -1 | |||
240 | 9月23日02:45 | 都柏林大学 | VS | 科布漫步者 | 9月23日02:40 | ||||
241 | 9月23日03:00 | 韦克斯福德FC | VS | 谢尔伯恩 | 9月23日02:55 | +1 | |||
242 | 爱超 | 29 | 9月23日03:00 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | VS | 费恩哈普 | 9月23日02:55 | -1 | |
243 | 西乙 | 6 | 9月23日03:00 | 阿尔梅利亚 | VS | 塞维利亚B队 | 9月23日02:55 | ||
244 | 葡超 | 7 | 9月23日03:30 | 波尔图 | VS | 波尔蒂芒斯 | 9月23日03:25 | -2 | |
245 | 阿超 | 4 | 9月23日06:05 | 贝尔格拉诺 | VS | 泰格雷 | 9月23日06:00 | -1 | |
246 | 巴西乙 | 25 | 9月23日06:15 | 巴西青年人 | VS | 博阿体育 | 9月23日06:00 | -1 | |
247 | 智利甲 | 7 | 9月23日07:30 | 科洛科洛 | VS | 圣路易斯基约塔 | 9月23日06:00 | ||
248 | 墨超 | 10 | 9月23日08:00 | 普埃布拉 | VS | 蒙特雷 | 9月23日06:00 | ||
249 | 阿超 | 4 | 9月23日08:05 | 帕特罗纳图 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 9月23日06:00 | -1 | |
250 | 巴西乙 | 25 | 9月23日08:30 | 隆德里纳 | VS | 圣克鲁斯 | 9月23日06:00 | ||
251 | 9月23日08:30 | 卢韦尔登塞 | VS | 欧斯特 | 9月23日06:00 | ||||
252 | 墨超 | 10 | 9月23日10:00 | 阿特拉斯 | VS | 莫雷利亚 | 9月23日06:00 | ||
170904期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-68场 | 9月20日10:30 | ||||||||
69-71场 | 9月20日13:00 | ||||||||
72-159场 | 9月21日10:30 | ||||||||
160-164场 | 9月21日12:30 | ||||||||
165-194场 | 9月22日10:30 | ||||||||
195-196场 | 9月22日11:00 | ||||||||
197-251场 | 9月23日10:30 | ||||||||
252场 | 9月23日12:00 |