2017-06-29 00:00:40 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
170701期 | 6月27日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 170701期 | 芬超 | 15 | 6月27日23:30 | 拉赫蒂 | VS | HIFK | 6月27日23:25 | |
2 | 6月27日23:30 | 马里汉姆 | VS | 英特土尔库 | 6月27日23:25 | ||||
3 | 芬甲 | 10 | 6月27日23:30 | 查路 | VS | OPS奥卢 | 6月27日23:25 | -1 | |
4 | 6月27日23:30 | 格尼斯坦 | VS | AC奥卢 | 6月27日23:25 | +1 | |||
5 | 欧洲U21 | 半决赛 | 6月28日00:00 | 英格兰U21 | VS | 德国U21 | 6月27日23:55 | ||
6 | 欧冠联赛 | 预选赛 | 6月28日00:00 | 阿拉什科特 | VS | FC圣科洛马 | 6月27日23:55 | -2 | |
7 | 挪甲 | 14 | 6月28日01:00 | 斯达 | VS | 阿伦达尔 | 6月28日00:55 | -1 | |
8 | 欧冠联赛 | 预选赛 | 6月28日02:00 | 戈塔维京人 | VS | 特雷普卡 | 6月28日01:55 | ||
9 | 6月28日02:00 | 新圣徒 | VS | 欧罗巴大学 | 6月28日01:55 | -2 | |||
10 | 6月28日02:00 | 希伯尼安斯 | VS | 英弗奈特 | 6月28日01:55 | ||||
11 | 欧洲U21 | 半决赛 | 6月28日03:00 | 西班牙U21 | VS | 意大利U21 | 6月28日02:55 | -1 | |
12 | 阿甲 | 30 | 6月28日05:00 | 纽维尔老男孩 | VS | 戈多伊克鲁兹 | 6月28日04:55 | -1 | |
13 | 6月28日05:00 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 基尔梅斯 | 6月28日04:55 | -2 | |||
14 | 巴西乙 | 11 | 6月28日06:15 | 巴西青年人 | VS | 戈亚斯 | 6月28日06:00 | ||
15 | 阿甲 | 30 | 6月28日07:15 | 塔勒瑞斯 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 6月28日06:00 | +1 | |
16 | 6月28日07:15 | 阿根廷独立 | VS | 拉努斯 | 6月28日06:00 | -1 | |||
17 | 美国杯 | 1/8决赛 | 6月28日08:00 | FC达拉斯 | VS | 科罗拉多急流 | 6月28日06:00 | -1 | |
18 | 巴西乙 | 11 | 6月28日08:30 | 费古埃伦斯 | VS | 隆德里纳 | 6月28日06:00 | ||
19 | 南俱杯 | 2 | 6月28日08:45 | 马查拉黄色力量 | VS | 圣菲独立 | 6月28日06:00 | ||
20 | 日联杯 | 附加赛 | 6月28日18:00 | 札幌冈萨多 | VS | 大阪樱花 | 6月28日17:55 | ||
21 | 6月28日18:00 | 广岛三箭 | VS | FC东京 | 6月28日17:55 | ||||
22 | K1联赛 | 17 | 6月28日18:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | FC首尔 | 6月28日17:55 | ||
23 | 6月28日18:00 | 尚州尚武FC | VS | 蔚山现代 | 6月28日17:55 | ||||
24 | 6月28日18:30 | 浦项制铁 | VS | 全北现代 | 6月28日18:25 | ||||
25 | 6月28日18:30 | 江原FC | VS | 光州FC | 6月28日18:25 | ||||
26 | 6月28日18:30 | 大邱FC | VS | 水原三星 | 6月28日18:25 | ||||
27 | 6月28日19:00 | 济州联队 | VS | 仁川联队 | 6月28日18:55 | -1 | |||
28 | 联合会杯 | 半决赛 | 6月29日02:00 | 葡萄牙 | VS | 智利 | 6月29日01:55 | ||
29 | 欧冠联赛 | 预选赛 | 6月29日02:45 | 林菲尔德 | VS | 拉费奥里塔 | 6月29日02:40 | -2 | |
30 | 南俱杯 | 2 | 6月29日06:15 | 防卫与正义 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 6月29日06:00 | -1 | |
31 | 巴西杯 | 1/4决赛 | 6月29日06:30 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 6月29日06:00 | -1 | |
32 | 美国杯 | 1/8决赛 | 6月29日06:30 | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | VS | 堪萨斯竞技 | 6月29日06:00 | -1 | |
33 | 6月29日07:30 | 新英格兰革命 | VS | 华盛顿联队 | 6月29日06:00 | -1 | |||
34 | 6月29日08:00 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 费城联合 | 6月29日06:00 | ||||
35 | 南俱杯 | 2 | 6月29日08:45 | 博亚卡爱国者 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 6月29日06:00 | +1 | |
36 | 巴西杯 | 1/4决赛 | 6月29日08:45 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 6月29日06:00 | -1 | |
37 | 6月29日08:45 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 桑托斯 | 6月29日06:00 | -1 | |||
38 | 美国杯 | 1/8决赛 | 6月29日10:30 | 圣何塞地震 | VS | 西雅图音速 | 6月29日10:25 | ||
39 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 预选赛 | 6月29日20:00 | 希拉克 | VS | 戈里察 | 6月29日19:55 | ||
40 | 6月29日22:00 | 额尔齐斯 | VS | 鲁塞多瑙河 | 6月29日21:55 | -1 | |||
41 | 6月29日22:45 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | VS | 阿特兰塔斯 | 6月29日22:40 | -2 | |||
42 | 6月29日23:00 | 文茨皮尔斯 | VS | 瓦路尔 | 6月29日22:55 | ||||
43 | 6月29日23:00 | 地拉那游击 | VS | 博泰夫 | 6月29日22:55 | ||||
44 | 6月29日23:00 | 埃里温凤凰 | VS | 布拉迪斯拉发 | 6月29日22:55 | ||||
45 | 6月29日23:20 | 特伦钦 | VS | 库塔伊西鱼雷 | 6月29日23:15 | -1 | |||
46 | 6月29日23:30 | 塔林利瓦迪亚 | VS | 科克城 | 6月29日23:25 | ||||
47 | 6月29日23:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | VS | 鲁纳维克 | 6月29日23:25 | -2 | |||
48 | 芬超 | 15 | 6月29日23:30 | PS凯米 | VS | 洛瓦涅米 | 6月29日23:25 | -1 | |
49 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 预选赛 | 6月30日00:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | VS | 基希讷乌达西亚 | 6月29日23:55 | ||
50 | 6月30日00:00 | 巴统迪纳摩 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚 | 6月29日23:55 | ||||
51 | 6月30日00:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | VS | 苏杜瓦 | 6月29日23:55 | -1 | |||
52 | 6月30日00:00 | VPS瓦萨 | VS | 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 | 6月29日23:55 | ||||
53 | 6月30日00:00 | 奇库拉 | VS | 阿尔塔奇 | 6月29日23:55 | ||||
54 | 6月30日00:30 | 灵比 | VS | 班戈城 | 6月30日00:25 | -2 | |||
55 | 6月30日00:30 | 卡尔尤 | VS | B36托尔斯港 | 6月30日00:25 | -2 | |||
56 | 6月30日00:45 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | VS | 叶尔加瓦 | 6月30日00:40 | -2 | |||
57 | 6月30日00:45 | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | VS | 沃绍什 | 6月30日00:40 | -1 | |||
58 | 6月30日01:00 | 扎里亚巴尔蒂 | VS | FK萨拉热窝 | 6月30日00:55 | ||||
59 | 6月30日01:00 | 齐拉 | VS | 迪弗当日 | 6月30日00:55 | -1 | |||
60 | 6月30日01:00 | AEK拉纳卡 | VS | 林肯红魔 | 6月30日00:55 | -3 | |||
61 | 6月30日01:00 | 索非亚列夫斯基 | VS | 苏特耶斯卡 | 6月30日00:55 | -1 | |||
62 | 6月30日01:00 | 海于格松 | VS | 科尔雷恩 | 6月30日00:55 | -2 | |||
63 | 6月30日01:00 | 奥德 | VS | 巴利米纳联队 | 6月30日00:55 | -2 | |||
64 | 6月30日01:00 | UE圣科洛马 | VS | 奥西耶克 | 6月30日00:55 | +2 | |||
65 | 6月30日01:30 | 弗拉 | VS | 米尔萨米 | 6月30日01:25 | ||||
66 | 6月30日02:00 | 科尔察斯坎德培 | VS | 圣胡利娅 | 6月30日01:55 | -3 | |||
67 | 6月30日02:00 | 康纳斯基 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 6月30日01:55 | +2 | |||
68 | 6月30日02:00 | 北雪平 | VS | 普利什蒂纳 | 6月30日01:55 | -2 | |||
69 | 6月30日02:00 | 巴拉镇 | VS | 瓦杜兹 | 6月30日01:55 | +1 | |||
70 | 6月30日02:00 | 克拉克斯维克 | VS | 索尔纳 | 6月30日01:55 | +2 | |||
71 | 6月30日02:00 | 米迪兰特 | VS | 德利城 | 6月30日01:55 | -2 | |||
72 | 6月30日02:00 | 伏伊伏丁那 | VS | 鲁容贝罗克 | 6月30日01:55 | -1 | |||
73 | 6月30日02:00 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | VS | 地拉那 | 6月30日01:55 | -2 | |||
74 | 联合会杯 | 半决赛 | 6月30日02:00 | 德国 | VS | 墨西哥 | 6月30日01:55 | ||
75 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 预选赛 | 6月30日02:30 | 多姆扎莱 | VS | 塔林弗洛拉 | 6月30日02:25 | -1 | |
76 | 6月30日02:30 | 波德戈里察青年 | VS | 卡潘宝山 | 6月30日02:25 | -1 | |||
77 | 6月30日02:30 | 卢卡尼青年 | VS | 国际巴库 | 6月30日02:25 | ||||
78 | 6月30日02:30 | 布里耶格斯洛奇 | VS | 奥尔达巴塞 | 6月30日02:25 | ||||
79 | 6月30日02:30 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | VS | 弗洛里亚纳 | 6月30日02:25 | -2 | |||
80 | 6月30日02:30 | 特里佩内 | VS | 拉布特尼基 | 6月30日02:25 | +2 | |||
81 | 6月30日02:45 | 十字军 | VS | 利耶帕亚 | 6月30日02:40 | +1 | |||
82 | 6月30日02:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | VS | 特拉凯 | 6月30日02:40 | -2 | |||
83 | 6月30日02:45 | 萨拉热窝铁路工人 | VS | 泽塔 | 6月30日02:40 | -1 | |||
84 | 6月30日02:45 | 维迪奥顿 | VS | 巴尔灿 | 6月30日02:40 | -2 | |||
85 | 6月30日02:45 | 莱赫波兹南 | VS | 佩利斯特 | 6月30日02:40 | -2 | |||
86 | 6月30日02:45 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | VS | 尼德科恩 | 6月30日02:40 | -3 | |||
87 | 6月30日02:45 | 瓦莱塔 | VS | 弗尔格里 | 6月30日02:40 | -2 | |||
88 | 6月30日02:45 | 圣约瑟夫FC | VS | AEL利马索尔 | 6月30日02:40 | +2 | |||
89 | 6月30日03:15 | KR雷克雅未克 | VS | SJK | 6月30日03:10 | ||||
90 | 6月30日03:15 | 斯塔尔南 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 6月30日03:10 | ||||
91 | 冰岛杯 | 1/4决赛 | 6月30日03:15 | 费基尔 | VS | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 6月30日03:10 | +1 | |
92 | 冰岛甲 | 9 | 6月30日03:15 | 格罗塔 | VS | 凯夫拉维克 | 6月30日03:10 | +1 | |
93 | 6月30日03:15 | IR雷克雅未克 | VS | 雷克尼尔 | 6月30日03:10 | ||||
94 | 南俱杯 | 2 | 6月30日06:15 | 庞特普雷塔 | VS | 美洲太阳 | 6月30日06:00 | -1 | |
95 | 巴西杯 | 1/4决赛 | 6月30日06:30 | 米涅罗竞技 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 6月30日06:00 | -1 | |
96 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 6月30日07:30 | 纽约城 | VS | 明尼苏达联队 | 6月30日06:00 | -2 | |
97 | 南俱杯 | 2 | 6月30日08:45 | 竞技俱乐部 | VS | 麦德林独立 | 6月30日06:00 | -1 | |
98 | 6月30日08:45 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | VS | 基多天主大学 | 6月30日06:00 | ||||
99 | 芬甲 | 11 | 6月30日23:30 | 查路 | VS | 埃克奈斯IF | 6月30日23:25 | ||
100 | 7月1日00:20 | TPS土尔库 | VS | KPV科科拉 | 7月1日00:15 | ||||
101 | 爱超 | 20 | 7月1日02:45 | 德罗赫达联队 | VS | 利默里克 | 7月1日02:40 | ||
102 | 7月1日02:45 | 布雷 | VS | 登克尔克 | 7月1日02:40 | ||||
103 | 7月1日02:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 戈尔韦FC | 7月1日02:40 | ||||
104 | 爱甲 | 18 | 7月1日02:45 | 谢尔伯恩 | VS | 沃特福德联队 | 7月1日02:40 | ||
105 | 7月1日03:00 | 韦克斯福德FC | VS | 都柏林大学 | 7月1日02:55 | +1 | |||
106 | 冰岛甲 | 9 | 7月1日03:15 | 塞尔福斯 | VS | 弗拉姆 | 7月1日03:10 | ||
107 | 7月1日03:15 | 托尔阿克雷里 | VS | HK科帕沃于尔 | 7月1日03:10 | ||||
108 | 巴西乙 | 11 | 7月1日06:15 | 派桑杜 | VS | 卢韦尔登塞 | 7月1日06:00 | ||
109 | 7月1日07:30 | 维拉诺瓦 | VS | 克里丘马 | 7月1日06:00 | ||||
110 | 7月1日08:30 | 诺蒂卡 | VS | CR巴西 | 7月1日06:00 | ||||
111 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 7月1日09:30 | 皇家盐湖城 | VS | 奥兰多城 | 7月1日06:00 | ||
170701期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-18场 | 6月28日10:30 | ||||||||
19场 | 6月28日11:00 | ||||||||
20-34场 | 6月29日10:30 | ||||||||
35-38场 | 6月29日12:30 | ||||||||
39-96场 | 6月30日10:30 | ||||||||
97-98场 | 6月30日11:00 | ||||||||
99-110场 | 7月1日10:30 | ||||||||
111场 | 7月1日11:30 |