2017-05-18 00:00:47 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
170504期 | 5月16日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 170504期 | 挪甲 | 8 | 5月16日23:00 | 莱旺厄尔 | VS | 兰黑姆 | 5月16日22:55 | |
2 | 5月17日00:00 | 腓特烈斯塔 | VS | 耶尔夫 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
3 | 5月17日00:00 | 奥桑内 | VS | 弗卢勒 | 5月16日23:55 | -1 | |||
4 | 5月17日00:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 基萨 | 5月16日23:55 | -2 | |||
5 | 5月17日00:00 | 埃尔沃吕姆 | VS | 斯托曼 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
6 | 5月17日00:00 | 孔斯温厄尔 | VS | 阿伦达尔 | 5月16日23:55 | -1 | |||
7 | 5月17日00:00 | 特罗姆斯达伦 | VS | 莫达伦 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
8 | 5月17日00:00 | 斯达 | VS | 桑内斯 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
9 | 挪超 | 9 | 5月17日00:00 | 布兰 | VS | 桑纳菲尤尔 | 5月16日23:55 | -1 | |
10 | 5月17日00:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | VS | 克里斯蒂安松 | 5月16日23:55 | -1 | |||
11 | 5月17日00:00 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | VS | 萨尔普斯堡 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
12 | 5月17日00:00 | 海于格松 | VS | 奥德 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
13 | 5月17日00:00 | 莫尔德 | VS | 松达尔 | 5月16日23:55 | -1 | |||
14 | 5月17日00:00 | 维京 | VS | 奥勒松 | 5月16日23:55 | -1 | |||
15 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月17日00:00 | 文奇纳矿工 | VS | 克拉科维亚 | 5月16日23:55 | ||
16 | 5月17日00:00 | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | VS | 普沃茨克 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
17 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月17日00:00 | 锡尔克堡 | VS | 奥丹斯 | 5月16日23:55 | ||
18 | 5月17日00:00 | 北西兰 | VS | 桑德捷斯基 | 5月16日23:55 | ||||
19 | 瑞典超 | 9 | 5月17日01:00 | 北雪平 | VS | 卡尔马 | 5月17日00:55 | -1 | |
20 | 瑞典甲 | 8 | 5月17日01:00 | 布鲁马波卡纳 | VS | 西里安斯卡FC | 5月17日00:55 | -1 | |
21 | 土耳其杯 | 半决赛 | 5月17日01:45 | 科尼亚体育 | VS | 卡斯帕萨 | 5月17日01:40 | ||
22 | 瑞士超 | 33 | 5月17日01:45 | 卢加诺 | VS | 圣加仑 | 5月17日01:40 | -1 | |
23 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月17日02:00 | 霍森斯 | VS | 维堡 | 5月17日01:55 | ||
24 | 挪超 | 9 | 5月17日02:00 | 罗森博格 | VS | 特罗姆瑟 | 5月17日01:55 | -2 | |
25 | 5月17日02:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 斯塔贝克 | 5月17日01:55 | ||||
26 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月17日02:30 | 华斯兰德 | VS | 标准列日 | 5月17日02:25 | ||
27 | 5月17日02:30 | 利尔斯 | VS | 圣图尔登 | 5月17日02:25 | ||||
28 | 5月17日02:30 | 梅赫伦 | VS | 圣吉罗斯联 | 5月17日02:25 | -1 | |||
29 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月17日02:30 | 卢宾扎格勒比 | VS | 史拉斯科 | 5月17日02:25 | ||
30 | 5月17日02:30 | 罗切霍茹夫 | VS | 皮亚斯特 | 5月17日02:25 | ||||
31 | 英冠 | 附加赛 | 5月17日02:45 | 雷丁 | VS | 富勒姆 | 5月17日02:40 | ||
32 | 苏冠 | 附加赛 | 5月17日02:45 | 邓迪联队 | VS | 法基克 | 5月17日02:40 | ||
33 | 苏超 | 37 | 5月17日02:45 | 马瑟韦尔 | VS | 基马诺克 | 5月17日02:40 | -1 | |
34 | 5月17日02:45 | 罗斯郡 | VS | 哈密尔顿 | 5月17日02:40 | ||||
35 | 英超 | 34 | 5月17日02:45 | 阿森纳 | VS | 桑德兰 | 5月17日02:40 | -2 | |
36 | 5月17日03:00 | 曼彻斯特城队 | VS | 西布罗姆维奇 | 5月17日02:55 | -2 | |||
37 | 冰岛杯 | 3 | 5月17日03:15 | 雷克尼尔 | VS | 特罗图尔 | 5月17日03:10 | ||
38 | 巴西乙 | 2 | 5月17日06:15 | 佩洛塔斯 | VS | 隆德里纳 | 5月17日06:00 | ||
39 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月17日06:30 | 苏利亚FC | VS | 蒙得维的亚国民 | 5月17日06:00 | ||
40 | 5月17日08:00 | 亚松森自由 | VS | 瓦尔内斯运动男孩 | 5月17日06:00 | -2 | |||
41 | 5月17日08:00 | 米涅罗竞技 | VS | 戈多伊克鲁兹 | 5月17日06:00 | -1 | |||
42 | 巴西乙 | 2 | 5月17日08:30 | 塞阿拉 | VS | 博阿体育 | 5月17日06:00 | -1 | |
43 | 4 | 5月17日08:30 | 巴拉纳 | VS | 戈亚斯 | 5月17日06:00 | |||
44 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月17日10:15 | 麦德林独立 | VS | 埃梅莱克 | 5月17日10:10 | ||
45 | 韩足总杯 | 1/8决赛 | 5月17日18:00 | 大田市民 | VS | 全南天龙 | 5月17日17:55 | ||
46 | 5月17日18:00 | 庆南FC | VS | 蔚山现代 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
47 | 5月17日18:00 | 江原FC | VS | 城南FC | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
48 | 5月17日18:00 | 光州FC | VS | 警察俱乐部 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
49 | J2联赛 | 14 | 5月17日18:00 | 京都不死鸟 | VS | 水户蜀葵 | 5月17日17:55 | ||
50 | 5月17日18:00 | 群马草津温泉 | VS | 山口雷诺法 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
51 | 5月17日18:00 | 爱媛FC | VS | 冈山绿雉 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
52 | 5月17日18:00 | 长崎航海 | VS | 大分三神 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
53 | 5月17日18:00 | FC岐阜 | VS | 熊本深红 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
54 | 5月17日18:00 | 德岛漩涡 | VS | 金泽塞维根 | 5月17日17:55 | -1 | |||
55 | 5月17日18:00 | 湘南比马 | VS | 福冈黄蜂 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
56 | 5月17日18:00 | 名古屋鲸八 | VS | 町田泽维亚 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
57 | 5月17日18:00 | 山形山神 | VS | 松本山雅 | 5月17日17:55 | ||||
58 | 5月17日18:30 | 横滨FC | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 | 5月17日18:25 | -1 | |||
59 | 5月17日18:30 | 东京绿茵 | VS | 千叶市原 | 5月17日18:25 | ||||
60 | 韩足总杯 | 1/8决赛 | 5月17日18:30 | FC首尔 | VS | 釜山偶像 | 5月17日18:25 | -1 | |
61 | 5月17日18:30 | 富川1995 | VS | 尚州尚武FC | 5月17日18:25 | ||||
62 | 俄甲 | 27 | 5月17日19:30 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | VS | 希姆基 | 5月17日19:25 | ||
63 | 俄超 | 29 | 5月17日20:00 | 托姆斯克 | VS | 苏维埃之翼 | 5月17日19:55 | +2 | |
64 | 5月17日22:30 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | VS | 乌法 | 5月17日22:25 | -1 | |||
65 | 5月17日22:30 | 乌拉尔 | VS | 莫斯科火车头 | 5月17日22:25 | ||||
66 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月17日23:15 | AEK雅典 | VS | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 5月17日23:10 | ||
67 | 芬甲 | 4 | 5月17日23:30 | OPS奥卢 | VS | AC奥卢 | 5月17日23:25 | +1 | |
68 | 5月17日23:30 | 格尼斯坦 | VS | 哈卡 | 5月17日23:25 | ||||
69 | 5月17日23:30 | 格兰库拉IFK | VS | TPS土尔库 | 5月17日23:25 | ||||
70 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月18日00:00 | 哥罗纳 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 5月17日23:55 | ||
71 | 5月18日00:00 | 列治亚 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚 | 5月17日23:55 | ||||
72 | 丹超 | 附加赛 | 5月18日00:00 | 奥胡斯 | VS | 埃斯比约 | 5月17日23:55 | -1 | |
73 | 5月18日00:00 | 兰德斯 | VS | 奥尔堡 | 5月17日23:55 | ||||
74 | 罗马尼亚杯 | 半决赛 | 5月18日00:00 | ACS蒂米什瓦拉 | VS | 阿斯特拉 | 5月17日23:55 | +1 | |
75 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月18日00:30 | 海伦芬 | VS | 乌德勒支 | 5月18日00:25 | ||
76 | 俄超 | 29 | 5月18日00:30 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | VS | 罗斯托夫 | 5月18日00:25 | +1 | |
77 | 5月18日00:30 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | VS | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 5月18日00:25 | -1 | |||
78 | 5月18日00:30 | 图拉兵工厂 | VS | 阿姆卡尔 | 5月18日00:25 | -1 | |||
79 | 5月18日00:30 | 喀山鲁宾 | VS | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5月18日00:25 | +1 | |||
80 | 5月18日00:30 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | VS | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 5月18日00:25 | -1 | |||
81 | 瑞典超 | 9 | 5月18日01:00 | 厄勒布鲁 | VS | 松兹瓦尔 | 5月18日00:55 | -1 | |
82 | 5月18日01:00 | 厄斯特松德 | VS | 天狼星 | 5月18日00:55 | -1 | |||
83 | 5月18日01:00 | 哈马比 | VS | 马尔默 | 5月18日00:55 | ||||
84 | 5月18日01:00 | 赫根 | VS | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | 5月18日00:55 | -1 | |||
85 | 瑞典甲 | 8 | 5月18日01:00 | 特雷勒堡 | VS | 弗雷杰 | 5月18日00:55 | -1 | |
86 | 5月18日01:00 | 代格福什 | VS | 奥特维达堡 | 5月18日00:55 | ||||
87 | 5月18日01:00 | 瓦尔贝里 | VS | 加尔斯 | 5月18日00:55 | ||||
88 | 5月18日01:00 | 达尔库尔德 | VS | 韦纳穆 | 5月18日00:55 | -1 | |||
89 | 5月18日01:00 | 奥尔格里特 | VS | 法尔肯堡 | 5月18日00:55 | ||||
90 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月18日01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | VS | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 5月18日01:25 | ||
91 | 冰岛杯 | 3 | 5月18日01:30 | 福斯克鲁斯菲厄泽 | VS | KR雷克雅未克 | 5月18日01:25 | +2 | |
92 | 土耳其杯 | 半决赛 | 5月18日01:45 | 费内巴切 | VS | 伊斯坦布尔 | 5月18日01:40 | -1 | |
93 | 瑞士超 | 33 | 5月18日01:45 | 瓦杜兹 | VS | 年青人 | 5月18日01:40 | +1 | |
94 | 5月18日01:45 | 卢森 | VS | 洛桑 | 5月18日01:40 | -1 | |||
95 | 瑞士甲 | 33 | 5月18日01:45 | 韦尔 | VS | 温特图尔 | 5月18日01:40 | ||
96 | 5月18日01:45 | 苏黎世 | VS | 塞尔维特 | 5月18日01:40 | -1 | |||
97 | 乌克兰杯 | 决赛 | 5月18日02:00 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | VS | 基辅迪纳摩 | 5月18日01:55 | ||
98 | 冰岛杯 | 3 | 5月18日02:00 | KA阿克雷里 | VS | IR雷克雅未克 | 5月18日01:55 | -2 | |
99 | 丹超 | 34 | 5月18日02:00 | 米迪兰特 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 5月18日01:55 | ||
100 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:30 | 欧本 | VS | 摩斯高伦 | 5月18日02:25 | -1 | |
101 | 5月18日02:30 | 亨克 | VS | 鲁瑟拉勒 | 5月18日02:25 | -2 | |||
102 | 5月18日02:30 | 科特赖克 | VS | 洛克伦 | 5月18日02:25 | ||||
103 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:30 | 施切钦波贡 | VS | 尼切萨 | 5月18日02:25 | ||
104 | 5月18日02:30 | 华沙莱吉亚 | VS | 莱克普斯纳 | 5月18日02:25 | ||||
105 | 瑞士超 | 33 | 5月18日02:30 | 图恩 | VS | 草蜢 | 5月18日02:25 | ||
106 | 英超 | 28 | 5月18日02:45 | 南安普顿 | VS | 曼彻斯特联队 | 5月18日02:40 | ||
107 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:45 | 格罗宁根 | VS | 阿尔克马尔 | 5月18日02:40 | ||
108 | 英冠 | 附加赛 | 5月18日02:45 | 谢周三 | VS | 哈德斯菲尔德 | 5月18日02:40 | ||
109 | 苏超 | 37 | 5月18日02:45 | 邓迪FC | VS | 伊凡尼斯 | 5月18日02:40 | ||
110 | 5月18日02:45 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | VS | 阿伯丁 | 5月18日02:40 | ||||
111 | 5月18日02:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | VS | 哈茨 | 5月18日02:40 | ||||
112 | 意大利杯 | 决赛 | 5月18日03:00 | 尤文图斯 | VS | 拉齐奥 | 5月18日02:55 | ||
113 | 法甲 | 31 | 5月18日03:00 | 摩纳哥 | VS | 圣埃蒂安 | 5月18日02:55 | -2 | |
114 | 西甲 | 21 | 5月18日03:00 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 皇家马德里 | 5月18日02:55 | +2 | |
115 | 冰岛杯 | 3 | 5月18日03:15 | 费基尔 | VS | 贝雷达比历克 | 5月18日03:10 | +1 | |
116 | 5月18日03:15 | 豪卡尔 | VS | 维京古尔 | 5月18日03:10 | +1 | |||
117 | 5月18日03:15 | IA阿克拉内斯 | VS | 弗拉姆 | 5月18日03:10 | -1 | |||
118 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月18日06:30 | 最强者 | VS | 桑托斯 | 5月18日06:00 | ||
119 | 5月18日06:30 | 水晶体育 | VS | 圣菲独立 | 5月18日06:00 | ||||
120 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月18日07:30 | 费城联合 | VS | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | 5月18日06:00 | ||
121 | 5月18日08:30 | 堪萨斯竞技 | VS | 西雅图音速 | 5月18日06:00 | -1 | |||
122 | 5月18日08:30 | 芝加哥火焰 | VS | 科罗拉多急流 | 5月18日06:00 | -1 | |||
123 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月18日08:45 | 拉努斯 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 5月18日06:00 | -1 | |
124 | 5月18日08:45 | 圣洛伦索 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 5月18日06:00 | ||||
125 | 5月18日08:45 | 智利天主大学 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 5月18日06:00 | -1 | |||
126 | 巴西杯 | 1/8决赛 | 5月18日08:45 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 巴西国际 | 5月18日06:00 | -1 | |
127 | 5月18日08:45 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | 5月18日06:00 | -1 | |||
128 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月18日09:00 | 皇家盐湖城 | VS | 纽约城 | 5月18日06:00 | ||
129 | 5月18日10:30 | 圣何塞地震 | VS | 奥兰多城 | 5月18日10:25 | ||||
130 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月19日00:30 | 赫尔蒙特 | VS | 罗达JC | 5月19日00:25 | +1 | |
131 | 瑞典超 | 9 | 5月19日01:00 | 延雪平 | VS | 佐加顿斯 | 5月19日00:55 | ||
132 | 5月19日01:00 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | 5月19日00:55 | -1 | |||
133 | 5月19日01:00 | 哥德堡 | VS | 索尔纳 | 5月19日00:55 | ||||
134 | 瑞典甲 | 8 | 5月19日01:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 诺尔比 | 5月19日00:55 | -1 | |
135 | 5月19日01:00 | 耶夫勒 | VS | 奥斯达 | 5月19日00:55 | ||||
136 | 罗马尼亚杯 | 半决赛 | 5月19日01:30 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | CSU克拉约瓦 | 5月19日01:25 | ||
137 | 瑞士超 | 33 | 5月19日01:45 | 巴塞尔 | VS | 锡昂 | 5月19日01:40 | -1 | |
138 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月19日01:45 | 沃伦达姆 | VS | 布雷达 | 5月19日01:40 | ||
139 | 5月19日01:45 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 坎布尔 | 5月19日01:40 | ||||
140 | 瑞士甲 | 33 | 5月19日01:45 | 勒蒙 | VS | 阿劳 | 5月19日01:40 | ||
141 | 5月19日01:45 | 沙夫豪森 | VS | 纳沙泰尔 | 5月19日01:40 | ||||
142 | 5月19日01:45 | 沃伦 | VS | 切阿索 | 5月19日01:40 | ||||
143 | 丹超 | 34 | 5月19日02:00 | 布隆德比 | VS | 利恩比 | 5月19日01:55 | -1 | |
144 | 意乙 | 42 | 5月19日02:30 | 弗洛西诺尼 | VS | 韦尔切利 | 5月19日02:25 | -1 | |
145 | 5月19日02:30 | 卡尔皮 | VS | 诺瓦拉 | 5月19日02:25 | -1 | |||
146 | 5月19日02:30 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 特纳纳 | 5月19日02:25 | +1 | |||
147 | 5月19日02:30 | SPAL费拉拉 | VS | 巴里 | 5月19日02:25 | -1 | |||
148 | 5月19日02:30 | 比萨 | VS | 贝内文托 | 5月19日02:25 | ||||
149 | 5月19日02:30 | 阿维利诺 | VS | 拉蒂纳 | 5月19日02:25 | -2 | |||
150 | 5月19日02:30 | 佩鲁贾 | VS | 萨勒尼塔纳 | 5月19日02:25 | -1 | |||
151 | 5月19日02:30 | 维琴察 | VS | 斯佩齐亚 | 5月19日02:25 | +1 | |||
152 | 5月19日02:30 | 恩特拉 | VS | 奇塔代拉 | 5月19日02:25 | +1 | |||
153 | 5月19日02:30 | 布雷西亚 | VS | 特拉帕尼 | 5月19日02:25 | ||||
154 | 5月19日02:30 | 切塞纳 | VS | 维罗纳 | 5月19日02:25 | ||||
155 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月19日02:30 | 奥斯坦德 | VS | 布鲁日 | 5月19日02:25 | ||
156 | 5月19日02:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 5月19日02:25 | +1 | |||
157 | 5月19日02:30 | 根特 | VS | 威尔郡 | 5月19日02:25 | -1 | |||
158 | 英乙 | 附加赛 | 5月19日02:45 | 埃克塞特城 | VS | 卡利斯尔联 | 5月19日02:40 | ||
159 | 5月19日02:45 | 卢顿 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 5月19日02:40 | ||||
160 | 英超 | 34 | 5月19日02:45 | 莱切斯特城 | VS | 托特纳姆热刺 | 5月19日02:40 | +1 | |
161 | 苏超 | 37 | 5月19日02:45 | 帕尔蒂克 | VS | 凯尔特人 | 5月19日02:40 | +2 | |
162 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月19日02:45 | 埃门 | VS | 尼美根 | 5月19日02:40 | ||
163 | 冰岛杯 | 3 | 5月19日03:15 | 奥拉夫斯维克维京 | VS | 瓦路尔 | 5月19日03:10 | +1 | |
164 | 智利甲 | 15 | 5月19日03:30 | 瓦奇巴托 | VS | 圣地亚哥流浪者 | 5月19日03:25 | ||
165 | 解放者杯 | 小组赛 | 5月19日06:30 | 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 | VS | 拉普拉塔大学生 | 5月19日06:00 | ||
166 | 5月19日08:00 | 梅尔加 | VS | 河床 | 5月19日06:00 | ||||
167 | 5月19日08:45 | 博塔弗戈 | VS | 麦德林国民竞技 | 5月19日06:00 | ||||
168 | J联赛 | 12 | 5月19日18:00 | 鹿岛鹿角 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 5月19日17:55 | ||
169 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月19日23:00 | 潘杜里 | VS | 塔古穆里斯 | 5月19日22:55 | ||
170 | 芬超 | 7 | 5月19日23:00 | PS凯米 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 5月19日22:55 | +2 | |
171 | 5月19日23:30 | HIFK | VS | 马里汉姆 | 5月19日23:25 | ||||
172 | 5月19日23:30 | 拉赫蒂 | VS | 古比斯 | 5月19日23:25 | ||||
173 | 5月19日23:30 | 韦斯屈莱 | VS | VPS瓦萨 | 5月19日23:25 | +1 | |||
174 | 5月19日23:30 | 埃尔维斯 | VS | 英特土尔库 | 5月19日23:25 | ||||
175 | 芬甲 | 4 | 5月19日23:30 | 埃克奈斯IF | VS | 洪卡 | 5月19日23:25 | +1 | |
176 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日00:00 | 史拉斯科 | VS | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | 5月19日23:55 | ||
177 | 土超 | 32 | 5月20日01:00 | 加拉塔萨雷 | VS | 奥斯曼利体育 | 5月20日00:55 | ||
178 | 芬超 | 7 | 5月20日01:00 | SJK | VS | 洛瓦涅米 | 5月20日00:55 | -1 | |
179 | 挪甲 | 9 | 5月20日01:00 | 莫达伦 | VS | 桑内斯 | 5月20日00:55 | ||
180 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日01:30 | CSMS雅西 | VS | 加斯梅登 | 5月20日01:25 | ||
181 | 奥乙 | 35 | 5月20日01:30 | LASK林茨 | VS | FAC维也纳 | 5月20日01:25 | -1 | |
182 | 5月20日01:30 | 因斯布鲁克 | VS | SV霍恩 | 5月20日01:25 | ||||
183 | 5月20日01:30 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | VS | SC维也纳新城 | 5月20日01:25 | -1 | |||
184 | 5月20日01:30 | 列夫林 | VS | 瓦腾斯 | 5月20日01:25 | ||||
185 | 5月20日01:30 | 卡芬堡 | VS | 蓝白林茨 | 5月20日01:25 | ||||
186 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月20日02:00 | 巴列卡诺 | VS | 塔拉戈纳 | 5月20日01:55 | ||
187 | 法乙 | 38 | 5月20日02:30 | 拉瓦尔 | VS | 尼姆 | 5月20日02:25 | ||
188 | 5月20日02:30 | 欧塞尔 | VS | 圣旺红星 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
189 | 5月20日02:30 | 朗斯 | VS | 尼奥特 | 5月20日02:25 | -1 | |||
190 | 5月20日02:30 | 兰斯 | VS | 亚眠 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
191 | 5月20日02:30 | 索肖 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 5月20日02:25 | +1 | |||
192 | 5月20日02:30 | 斯特拉斯堡 | VS | 布尔格 | 5月20日02:25 | -2 | |||
193 | 5月20日02:30 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 图尔斯 | 5月20日02:25 | -1 | |||
194 | 5月20日02:30 | 克莱蒙特 | VS | 瓦朗谢纳 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
195 | 5月20日02:30 | 布雷斯特 | VS | GFC阿雅克肖 | 5月20日02:25 | -1 | |||
196 | 5月20日02:30 | 勒阿弗尔 | VS | 奥尔良 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
197 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日02:30 | 圣吉罗斯联 | VS | 华斯兰德 | 5月20日02:25 | ||
198 | 5月20日02:30 | 标准列日 | VS | 利尔斯 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
199 | 5月20日02:30 | 圣图尔登 | VS | 梅赫伦 | 5月20日02:25 | ||||
200 | 波兰甲 | 附加赛 | 5月20日02:30 | 克拉科维亚 | VS | 罗切霍茹夫 | 5月20日02:25 | ||
201 | 西甲 | 38 | 5月20日02:45 | 格兰纳达 | VS | 西班牙人 | 5月20日02:40 | ||
202 | 苏冠 | 附加赛 | 5月20日02:45 | 法基克 | VS | 邓迪联队 | 5月20日02:40 | ||
203 | 爱超 | 14 | 5月20日02:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 斯莱戈流浪 | 5月20日02:40 | ||
204 | 5月20日02:45 | 戈尔韦FC | VS | 费恩哈普 | 5月20日02:40 | ||||
205 | 5月20日02:45 | 利默里克 | VS | 登克尔克 | 5月20日02:40 | +1 | |||
206 | 5月20日02:45 | 布雷 | VS | 波希米亚人 | 5月20日02:40 | -1 | |||
207 | 5月20日02:45 | 德利城 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 5月20日02:40 | ||||
208 | 5月20日02:45 | 科克城 | VS | 德罗赫达联队 | 5月20日02:40 | -2 | |||
209 | 爱甲 | 13 | 5月20日02:45 | 沃特福德联队 | VS | 郎福德城 | 5月20日02:40 | -2 | |
210 | 5月20日02:45 | 卡宾提利 | VS | 阿斯隆城 | 5月20日02:40 | ||||
211 | 5月20日02:45 | 都柏林大学 | VS | 科布漫步者 | 5月20日02:40 | ||||
212 | 5月20日03:00 | 韦克斯福德FC | VS | 谢尔伯恩 | 5月20日02:55 | ||||
213 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月20日03:00 | 赫塔菲 | VS | 艾尔切 | 5月20日02:55 | -1 | |
214 | 巴西乙 | 2 | 5月20日06:15 | 巴拉纳 | VS | 派桑杜 | 5月20日06:00 | ||
215 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月20日07:30 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 多伦多FC | 5月20日06:00 | ||
216 | 智利甲 | 15 | 5月20日07:30 | 西班牙联合 | VS | 奥达科斯意大利人 | 5月20日06:00 | -1 | |
217 | 巴西乙 | 2 | 5月20日07:30 | 维拉诺瓦 | VS | 巴西青年人 | 5月20日06:00 | ||
218 | 5月20日08:30 | 米涅罗美洲 | VS | 戈亚斯 | 5月20日06:00 | ||||
170504期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-43场 | 5月17日10:30 | ||||||||
44场 | 5月17日12:30 | ||||||||
45-122场 | 5月18日10:30 | ||||||||
123-129场 | 5月18日12:30 | ||||||||
130-166场 | 5月19日10:30 | ||||||||
167场 | 5月19日11:00 | ||||||||
168-218场 | 5月20日10:30 |