2017-03-30 18:36:22 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
170401期 | 3月31日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
96 | 170401期 | 俄甲 | 29 | 4月1日12:00 | 卢恩吉亚 | VS | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 4月1日11:55 | |
97 | J2联赛 | 6 | 4月1日12:00 | 水户蜀葵 | VS | 山口雷诺法 | 4月1日11:55 | ||
98 | 4月1日13:00 | 千叶市原 | VS | 京都不死鸟 | 4月1日12:55 | ||||
99 | 4月1日13:00 | 德岛漩涡 | VS | 松本山雅 | 4月1日12:55 | ||||
100 | 4月1日13:00 | 町田泽维亚 | VS | FC岐阜 | 4月1日12:55 | ||||
101 | 4月1日13:00 | 大分三神 | VS | 爱媛FC | 4月1日12:55 | ||||
102 | J联赛 | 5 | 4月1日13:00 | 广岛三箭 | VS | 柏太阳神 | 4月1日12:55 | ||
103 | 4月1日13:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 大阪钢巴 | 4月1日12:55 | ||||
104 | 4月1日13:00 | 仙台维加泰 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 4月1日12:55 | ||||
105 | 4月1日14:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 横滨水手 | 4月1日13:55 | ||||
106 | 4月1日14:00 | 磐田山叶 | VS | 清水心跳 | 4月1日13:55 | ||||
107 | K1联赛 | 4 | 4月1日14:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | 浦项制铁 | 4月1日13:55 | ||
108 | 4月1日14:00 | 尚州尚武FC | VS | 大邱FC | 4月1日13:55 | ||||
109 | 4月1日14:00 | 仁川联队 | VS | 水原三星 | 4月1日13:55 | ||||
110 | K2联赛 | 5 | 4月1日14:00 | 大田市民 | VS | FC安阳 | 4月1日13:55 | ||
111 | 4月1日14:00 | 首尔衣恋 | VS | 城南FC | 4月1日13:55 | ||||
112 | 澳超 | 25 | 4月1日14:35 | 纽卡斯尔喷气机 | VS | 西悉尼流浪者 | 4月1日14:30 | ||
113 | J联赛 | 5 | 4月1日15:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 浦和红钻 | 4月1日14:55 | +1 | |
114 | 4月1日15:00 | FC东京 | VS | 鸟栖沙岩 | 4月1日14:55 | -1 | |||
115 | K2联赛 | 5 | 4月1日16:00 | 安山新军 | VS | 富川1995 | 4月1日15:55 | ||
116 | J2联赛 | 6 | 4月1日16:00 | 名古屋鲸八 | VS | 熊本深红 | 4月1日15:55 | -1 | |
117 | 澳超 | 25 | 4月1日16:50 | 悉尼FC | VS | 墨尔本城 | 4月1日16:45 | -1 | |
118 | 芬兰杯 | 半决赛 | 4月1日17:30 | 洪卡 | VS | SJK | 4月1日17:25 | ||
119 | J联赛 | 5 | 4月1日18:00 | 大宫松鼠 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 4月1日17:55 | +1 | |
120 | 俄甲 | 29 | 4月1日18:00 | FC秋明 | VS | 希姆基 | 4月1日17:55 | ||
121 | 4月1日18:00 | 叶尼塞 | VS | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 4月1日17:55 | ||||
122 | 葡甲 | 34 | 4月1日18:15 | 阿维斯 | VS | 圣塔克拉拉 | 4月1日18:10 | -1 | |
123 | 土超 | 26 | 4月1日18:30 | 阿克希萨尔体育 | VS | 伊斯坦布尔 | 4月1日18:25 | ||
124 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月1日19:00 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | VS | 埃瓦尔 | 4月1日18:55 | -1 | |
125 | 德乙 | 26 | 4月1日19:00 | 汉诺威96 | VS | 柏林联合 | 4月1日18:55 | ||
126 | 4月1日19:00 | 桑德豪森 | VS | 波鸿 | 4月1日18:55 | ||||
127 | 4月1日19:00 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 | VS | 比勒菲尔德 | 4月1日18:55 | ||||
128 | 瑞典超 | 1 | 4月1日19:00 | 哥德堡 | VS | 马尔默 | 4月1日18:55 | ||
129 | 乌克超 | 23 | 4月1日19:00 | 德尼普罗 | VS | 基洛沃格勒星 | 4月1日18:55 | ||
130 | 英超 | 30 | 4月1日19:30 | 利物浦 | VS | 埃弗顿 | 4月1日19:25 | -1 | |
131 | 英冠 | 39 | 4月1日19:30 | 巴恩斯利 | VS | 谢周三 | 4月1日19:25 | ||
132 | 芬兰杯 | 半决赛 | 4月1日19:30 | 埃尔维斯 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 4月1日19:25 | +1 | |
133 | 英乙 | 40 | 4月1日20:00 | 格里姆斯比 | VS | 唐卡斯特 | 4月1日19:55 | +1 | |
134 | 俄超 | 21 | 4月1日20:00 | 乌法 | VS | 莫斯科火车头 | 4月1日19:55 | ||
135 | 希腊超 | 26 | 4月1日20:00 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | VS | 克桑西 | 4月1日19:55 | ||
136 | 俄甲 | 29 | 4月1日20:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | VS | 坦波夫 | 4月1日19:55 | -1 | |
137 | 4月1日20:00 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | VS | 莫尔多维亚 | 4月1日19:55 | ||||
138 | 4月1日21:00 | 辛历克 | VS | 西伯尔 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
139 | 4月1日21:00 | 巴蒂卡 | VS | 托斯诺 | 4月1日20:55 | +1 | |||
140 | 意乙 | 33 | 4月1日21:00 | 诺瓦拉 | VS | 特纳纳 | 4月1日20:55 | -1 | |
141 | 4月1日21:00 | 韦尔切利 | VS | 巴里 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
142 | 4月1日21:00 | 特拉帕尼 | VS | 维罗纳 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
143 | 4月1日21:00 | 布雷西亚 | VS | 恩特拉 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
144 | 4月1日21:00 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 卡尔皮 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
145 | 4月1日21:00 | 佩鲁贾 | VS | 维琴察 | 4月1日20:55 | -1 | |||
146 | 4月1日21:00 | 比萨 | VS | 萨勒尼塔纳 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
147 | 4月1日21:00 | 拉蒂纳 | VS | 奇塔代拉 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
148 | 4月1日21:00 | 斯佩齐亚 | VS | 贝内文托 | 4月1日20:55 | ||||
149 | 法乙 | 31 | 4月1日21:00 | 朗斯 | VS | 布雷斯特 | 4月1日20:55 | ||
150 | 捷克甲 | 22 | 4月1日21:00 | 利贝雷茨 | VS | 卡尔维纳 | 4月1日20:55 | -1 | |
151 | 土超 | 26 | 4月1日21:00 | 阿拉尼亚体育 | VS | 卡斯帕萨 | 4月1日20:55 | ||
152 | 波兰甲 | 27 | 4月1日21:30 | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | VS | 文奇纳矿工 | 4月1日21:25 | -1 | |
153 | 德甲 | 26 | 4月1日21:30 | 沙尔克04 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 4月1日21:25 | ||
154 | 4月1日21:30 | 弗赖堡 | VS | 云达不来梅 | 4月1日21:25 | ||||
155 | 4月1日21:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 奥格斯堡 | 4月1日21:25 | -2 | |||
156 | 4月1日21:30 | 汉堡 | VS | 科隆 | 4月1日21:25 | ||||
157 | 4月1日21:30 | 莱比锡红牛 | VS | 达姆施塔特 | 4月1日21:25 | -2 | |||
158 | 英超 | 30 | 4月1日22:00 | 伯恩利 | VS | 托特纳姆热刺 | 4月1日21:55 | +1 | |
159 | 4月1日22:00 | 莱切斯特城 | VS | 斯托克城 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
160 | 4月1日22:00 | 赫尔城 | VS | 西汉姆联队 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
161 | 4月1日22:00 | 曼彻斯特联队 | VS | 西布罗姆维奇 | 4月1日21:55 | -2 | |||
162 | 4月1日22:00 | 切尔西 | VS | 水晶宫 | 4月1日21:55 | -2 | |||
163 | 4月1日22:00 | 沃特福德 | VS | 桑德兰 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
164 | 英冠 | 39 | 4月1日22:00 | 纽卡斯尔联队 | VS | 维冈竞技 | 4月1日21:55 | -2 | |
165 | 4月1日22:00 | 布伦特福德 | VS | 布里斯托城 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
166 | 4月1日22:00 | 哈德斯菲尔德 | VS | 伯顿 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
167 | 4月1日22:00 | 普雷斯顿 | VS | 诺丁汉森林 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
168 | 4月1日22:00 | 阿斯顿维拉 | VS | 诺维奇 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
169 | 4月1日22:00 | 罗瑟汉姆 | VS | 富勒姆 | 4月1日21:55 | +1 | |||
170 | 4月1日22:00 | 布莱顿 | VS | 布莱克本 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
171 | 4月1日22:00 | 狼队 | VS | 卡迪夫城 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
172 | 4月1日22:00 | 伊普斯维奇 | VS | 伯明翰 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
173 | 英甲 | 41 | 4月1日22:00 | 罗奇代尔 | VS | 北安普顿 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |
174 | 4月1日22:00 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | VS | 吉林汉姆 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
175 | 4月1日22:00 | 维尔港 | VS | AFC温布尔登 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
176 | 4月1日22:00 | 布里斯托流浪 | VS | 谢斯伯利 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
177 | 4月1日22:00 | 皮特堡联 | VS | 查尔顿 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
178 | 4月1日22:00 | 博尔顿 | VS | 切斯特菲尔德 | 4月1日21:55 | -2 | |||
179 | 4月1日22:00 | 南安联 | VS | 奥德汉姆 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
180 | 4月1日22:00 | 米尔沃尔 | VS | 斯坎索普 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
181 | 4月1日22:00 | 布拉德福德 | VS | 沃尔索尔 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
182 | 4月1日22:00 | 弗利特伍德 | VS | 斯文登 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
183 | 英乙 | 40 | 4月1日22:00 | 哈特利普 | VS | 朴茨茅斯 | 4月1日21:55 | +1 | |
184 | 4月1日22:00 | 纽波特 | VS | 克拉雷 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
185 | 4月1日22:00 | 曼斯菲尔德 | VS | 埃克塞特城 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
186 | 4月1日22:00 | 克鲁 | VS | 剑桥联 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
187 | 4月1日22:00 | 切尔滕汉姆 | VS | 莫雷坎比 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
188 | 4月1日22:00 | 卢顿 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
189 | 4月1日22:00 | 普利茅斯 | VS | 阿克灵顿 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
190 | 4月1日22:00 | 耶奥维尔 | VS | 卡利斯尔联 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
191 | 4月1日22:00 | 莱顿东方 | VS | 韦康比流浪者 | 4月1日21:55 | +1 | |||
192 | 4月1日22:00 | 斯蒂夫尼奇 | VS | 巴尼特 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
193 | 4月1日22:00 | 诺茨郡 | VS | 科切斯特联 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
194 | 苏超 | 30 | 4月1日22:00 | 帕尔蒂克 | VS | 罗斯郡 | 4月1日21:55 | ||
195 | 4月1日22:00 | 哈密尔顿 | VS | 圣约翰斯通 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
196 | 4月1日22:00 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | VS | 马瑟韦尔 | 4月1日21:55 | -2 | |||
197 | 4月1日22:00 | 伊凡尼斯 | VS | 基马诺克 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
198 | 苏冠 | 31 | 4月1日22:00 | 圣米伦 | VS | 艾尔联 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |
199 | 4月1日22:00 | 法基克 | VS | 拉茨流浪者 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |||
200 | 4月1日22:00 | 邓弗姆林 | VS | 希伯尼安 | 4月1日21:55 | +1 | |||
201 | 4月1日22:00 | 邓巴顿 | VS | 摩顿 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
202 | 4月1日22:00 | 南部女王 | VS | 邓迪联队 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
203 | 乌克超 | 23 | 4月1日22:00 | 奥德萨黑海人 | VS | 顿涅茨克奥林匹克 | 4月1日21:55 | ||
204 | 4月1日22:00 | 沃斯卡拉 | VS | 沃林 | 4月1日21:55 | -2 | |||
205 | 俄甲 | 29 | 4月1日22:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 4月1日21:55 | ||
206 | 4月1日22:00 | 下卡姆斯克 | VS | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 4月1日21:55 | ||||
207 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月1日22:00 | 莱万特 | VS | 米兰德斯 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |
208 | 瑞典超 | 1 | 4月1日22:00 | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | VS | 厄斯特松德 | 4月1日21:55 | ||
209 | 瑞典甲 | 1 | 4月1日22:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 特雷勒堡 | 4月1日21:55 | -1 | |
210 | 奥甲 | 27 | 4月1日22:00 | 圣珀尔滕 | VS | 维也纳快速 | 4月1日21:55 | +1 | |
211 | 丹超 | 27 | 4月1日22:00 | 锡尔克堡 | VS | 奥尔堡 | 4月1日21:55 | ||
212 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月1日22:15 | 奥萨苏纳 | VS | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 4月1日22:10 | +1 | |
213 | 希腊超 | 26 | 4月1日22:15 | 莱瓦贾科斯 | VS | 韦里亚 | 4月1日22:10 | -1 | |
214 | 俄超 | 21 | 4月1日22:30 | 图拉兵工厂 | VS | 托姆斯克 | 4月1日22:25 | -2 | |
215 | 法甲 | 31 | 4月1日23:00 | 马赛 | VS | 第戎 | 4月1日22:55 | -1 | |
216 | 葡超 | 27 | 4月1日23:00 | 唐德拉 | VS | 埃斯托里尔 | 4月1日22:55 | ||
217 | 比乙 | 附加赛 | 4月1日23:00 | 洛默尔 | VS | 奥德赫维里 | 4月1日22:55 | ||
218 | 智利甲 | 8 | 4月1日23:00 | 康塞普西翁大学 | VS | 智利大学 | 4月1日22:55 | ||
219 | 俄甲 | 29 | 4月1日23:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | VS | 库班 | 4月1日22:55 | ||
220 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月1日23:00 | CSMS雅西 | VS | ACS蒂米什瓦拉 | 4月1日22:55 | ||
221 | 葡甲 | 34 | 4月1日23:00 | 布拉加B队 | VS | 弗里姆德 | 4月1日22:55 | -1 | |
222 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月1日23:00 | 特拉维夫夏普尔 | VS | 比尼叶胡达 | 4月1日22:55 | ||
223 | 4月1日23:00 | 谢莫纳夏普尔 | VS | 海法夏普尔 | 4月1日22:55 | ||||
224 | 捷克甲 | 22 | 4月1日23:00 | 兹林 | VS | 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | 4月1日22:55 | -1 | |
225 | 4月1日23:00 | 普日布拉姆 | VS | 波希米亚1905 | 4月1日22:55 | ||||
226 | 4月1日23:00 | 布尔诺 | VS | 杜克拉 | 4月1日22:55 | ||||
227 | 4月1日23:00 | 伊赫拉瓦 | VS | 斯洛瓦科 | 4月1日22:55 | ||||
228 | 瑞士甲 | 26 | 4月1日23:45 | 沃伦 | VS | 勒蒙 | 4月1日23:40 | ||
229 | 4月1日23:45 | 温特图尔 | VS | 韦尔 | 4月1日23:40 | -1 | |||
230 | 瑞士超 | 26 | 4月1日23:45 | 锡昂 | VS | 图恩 | 4月1日23:40 | -1 | |
231 | 意甲 | 30 | 4月2日00:00 | 萨索洛 | VS | 拉齐奥 | 4月1日23:55 | +1 | |
232 | 挪超 | 1 | 4月2日00:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | VS | 莫尔德 | 4月1日23:55 | ||
233 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月2日00:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | VS | 奥斯坦德 | 4月1日23:55 | ||
234 | 波兰甲 | 27 | 4月2日00:00 | 普沃茨克 | VS | 克拉科维亚 | 4月1日23:55 | ||
235 | 瑞典甲 | 1 | 4月2日00:00 | 达尔库尔德 | VS | 布鲁马波卡纳 | 4月1日23:55 | -1 | |
236 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月2日00:00 | 穆尔西亚天主大学 | VS | 加的斯 | 4月1日23:55 | ||
237 | 4月2日00:00 | 韦斯卡 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 4月1日23:55 | ||||
238 | 土超 | 26 | 4月2日00:00 | 卡拉比克体育 | VS | 费内巴切 | 4月1日23:55 | ||
239 | 4月2日00:00 | 安塔利亚体育 | VS | 开塞利体育 | 4月1日23:55 | ||||
240 | 奥甲 | 27 | 4月2日00:30 | 格拉兹风暴 | VS | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 4月2日00:25 | -1 | |
241 | 4月2日00:30 | 奥地利维也纳 | VS | 阿德米拉 | 4月2日00:25 | -1 | |||
242 | 4月2日00:30 | 马特斯堡 | VS | 列特 | 4月2日00:25 | ||||
243 | 荷甲 | 28 | 4月2日00:30 | 兹沃勒 | VS | SBV精英 | 4月2日00:25 | -1 | |
244 | 4月2日00:30 | 阿尔克马尔 | VS | 格罗宁根 | 4月2日00:25 | -1 | |||
245 | 英超 | 30 | 4月2日00:30 | 南安普顿 | VS | 伯恩茅斯 | 4月2日00:25 | -1 | |
246 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月2日00:30 | 皇家社会 | VS | 莱加内斯 | 4月2日00:25 | -1 | |
247 | 德甲 | 26 | 4月2日00:30 | 法兰克福 | VS | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | 4月2日00:25 | ||
248 | 英冠 | 39 | 4月2日00:30 | 雷丁 | VS | 利兹联 | 4月2日00:25 | ||
249 | 希腊超 | 26 | 4月2日00:30 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 普拉塔尼亚斯 | 4月2日00:25 | -2 | |
250 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月2日00:30 | 海法马卡比 | VS | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 4月2日00:25 | ||
251 | 法甲 | 31 | 4月2日01:00 | 巴斯蒂亚 | VS | 里尔 | 4月2日00:55 | ||
252 | 瑞士甲 | 26 | 4月2日01:00 | 苏黎世 | VS | 沙夫豪森 | 4月2日00:55 | -1 | |
253 | 葡超 | 27 | 4月2日01:15 | 博阿维斯塔 | VS | 里奥阿维 | 4月2日01:10 | ||
254 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月2日01:30 | CSU克拉约瓦 | VS | 克卢日 | 4月2日01:25 | ||
255 | 荷甲 | 28 | 4月2日01:45 | 鹿特丹斯巴达 | VS | 埃因霍温 | 4月2日01:40 | +2 | |
256 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月2日02:00 | 纽约城 | VS | 圣何塞地震 | 4月2日01:55 | -1 | |
257 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月2日02:00 | 欧本 | VS | 鲁瑟拉勒 | 4月2日01:55 | -1 | |
258 | 4月2日02:00 | 圣吉罗斯联 | VS | 梅赫伦 | 4月2日01:55 | +1 | |||
259 | 4月2日02:00 | 圣图尔登 | VS | 华斯兰德 | 4月2日01:55 | ||||
260 | 4月2日02:00 | 科特赖克 | VS | 摩斯高伦 | 4月2日01:55 | -1 | |||
261 | 瑞士超 | 26 | 4月2日02:00 | 圣加仑 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 4月2日01:55 | +1 | |
262 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月2日02:10 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | VS | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 4月2日02:05 | ||
263 | 捷克甲 | 22 | 4月2日02:15 | 皮尔森 | VS | 特普利斯 | 4月2日02:10 | -1 | |
264 | 爱甲 | 6 | 4月2日02:15 | 科布漫步者 | VS | 都柏林大学 | 4月2日02:10 | ||
265 | 4月2日02:30 | 郎福德城 | VS | 沃特福德联队 | 4月2日02:25 | ||||
266 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月2日02:30 | 赫罗纳 | VS | 巴列卡诺 | 4月2日02:25 | -1 | |
267 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月2日02:30 | 亨克 | VS | 洛克伦 | 4月2日02:25 | -1 | |
268 | 波兰甲 | 27 | 4月2日02:30 | 华沙莱吉亚 | VS | 施切钦波贡 | 4月2日02:25 | -1 | |
269 | 智利甲 | 8 | 4月2日02:30 | 科布雷萨尔 | VS | 埃弗顿比尼亚德尔马 | 4月2日02:25 | ||
270 | 意甲 | 30 | 4月2日02:45 | 罗马 | VS | 恩波利 | 4月2日02:40 | -2 | |
271 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月2日02:45 | 马拉加 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 4月2日02:40 | +1 | |
272 | 荷甲 | 28 | 4月2日02:45 | 乌德勒支 | VS | 威廉二世 | 4月2日02:40 | -1 | |
273 | 4月2日02:45 | 赫拉克勒斯 | VS | 海伦芬 | 4月2日02:40 | ||||
274 | 法联杯 | 决赛 | 4月2日03:00 | 摩纳哥 | VS | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 4月2日02:55 | ||
275 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月2日03:00 | 纽维尔老男孩 | VS | 拉斐拉竞技 | 4月2日02:55 | -1 | |
276 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月2日03:00 | 芝加哥火焰 | VS | 蒙特利尔冲击 | 4月2日02:55 | -1 | |
277 | 葡超 | 27 | 4月2日03:30 | 本菲卡 | VS | 波尔图 | 4月2日03:25 | ||
278 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月2日04:00 | 哥伦布机员 | VS | 奥兰多城 | 4月2日03:55 | -1 | |
279 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月2日04:00 | 坦珀利 | VS | 阿尔多西维 | 4月2日03:55 | ||
280 | 4月2日05:00 | 基尔梅斯 | VS | 竞技俱乐部 | 4月2日04:55 | ||||
281 | 智利甲 | 8 | 4月2日05:00 | 圣地亚哥流浪者 | VS | 巴勒斯坦人 | 4月2日04:55 | ||
282 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月2日06:15 | 贝尔格拉诺 | VS | 科隆竞技 | 4月2日06:00 | ||
283 | 4月2日07:00 | 博卡青年 | VS | 防卫与正义 | 4月2日06:00 | -1 | |||
284 | 墨超 | 12 | 4月2日07:00 | 恰帕斯美洲豹 | VS | 普马斯 | 4月2日06:00 | ||
285 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月2日07:00 | 华盛顿联队 | VS | 费城联合 | 4月2日06:00 | ||
286 | 智利甲 | 8 | 4月2日07:30 | 智利天主大学 | VS | 特木科体育 | 4月2日06:00 | -1 | |
287 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月2日08:00 | 明尼苏达联队 | VS | 皇家盐湖城 | 4月2日06:00 | ||
288 | 4月2日08:30 | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | VS | 纽约红牛 | 4月2日06:00 | ||||
289 | 墨超 | 12 | 4月2日09:00 | 堤格雷斯 | VS | 莱昂 | 4月2日06:00 | -1 | |
290 | 4月2日09:00 | 莫雷利亚 | VS | 瓜达拉哈拉 | 4月2日06:00 | ||||
291 | 4月2日09:00 | 阿特拉斯 | VS | 提华纳 | 4月2日06:00 | ||||
292 | 4月2日09:05 | 帕丘卡 | VS | 普埃布拉 | 4月2日06:00 | -1 | |||
293 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月2日10:00 | 温哥华白帽 | VS | 洛杉矶银河 | 4月2日09:55 | ||
294 | 墨超 | 12 | 4月2日11:00 | 墨西哥美洲 | VS | 蒙特雷 | 4月2日10:55 | ||
295 | J2联赛 | 6 | 4月2日12:00 | 长崎航海 | VS | 山形山神 | 4月2日11:55 | ||
296 | 4月2日12:00 | 金泽塞维根 | VS | 群马草津温泉 | 4月2日11:55 | ||||
297 | 4月2日13:00 | 赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 湘南比马 | 4月2日12:55 | +1 | |||
298 | 4月2日13:00 | 冈山绿雉 | VS | 东京绿茵 | 4月2日12:55 | ||||
299 | 4月2日13:00 | 福冈黄蜂 | VS | 横滨FC | 4月2日12:55 | ||||
300 | K1联赛 | 4 | 4月2日14:00 | 济州联队 | VS | 光州FC | 4月2日13:55 | -1 | |
301 | 4月2日14:00 | 全北现代 | VS | FC首尔 | 4月2日13:55 | ||||
302 | 4月2日14:00 | 蔚山现代 | VS | 江原FC | 4月2日13:55 | -1 | |||
303 | K2联赛 | 5 | 4月2日14:00 | 水原FC | VS | 庆南FC | 4月2日13:55 | ||
304 | 4月2日14:00 | 警察俱乐部 | VS | 釜山偶像 | 4月2日13:55 | ||||
305 | 澳超 | 25 | 4月2日15:00 | 墨尔本胜利 | VS | 惠灵顿凤凰 | 4月2日14:55 | -1 | |
306 | J联赛 | 5 | 4月2日16:00 | 甲府风林 | VS | 札幌冈萨多 | 4月2日15:55 | ||
307 | 澳超 | 25 | 4月2日17:00 | 布里斯班狮吼 | VS | 中岸水手 | 4月2日16:55 | -2 | |
308 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月2日18:00 | 塞维利亚 | VS | 希洪竞技 | 4月2日17:55 | -2 | |
309 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月2日18:00 | 塔拉戈纳 | VS | 阿尔梅利亚 | 4月2日17:55 | ||
310 | 葡甲 | 34 | 4月2日18:15 | 吉维森特 | VS | 科英布拉大学 | 4月2日18:10 | ||
311 | 意甲 | 30 | 4月2日18:30 | 都灵 | VS | 乌迪内斯 | 4月2日18:25 | -1 | |
312 | 俄超 | 21 | 4月2日18:30 | 阿姆卡尔 | VS | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 4月2日18:25 | ||
313 | 荷甲 | 28 | 4月2日18:30 | 维迪斯 | VS | 尼美根 | 4月2日18:25 | -1 | |
314 | 俄超 | 21 | 4月2日19:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4月2日18:55 | ||
315 | 丹超 | 27 | 4月2日19:00 | 埃斯比约 | VS | 兰德斯 | 4月2日18:55 | ||
316 | 乌克超 | 23 | 4月2日19:00 | 卡帕迪 | VS | 德尼普罗捷尔任斯克 | 4月2日18:55 | ||
317 | 4月2日19:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | VS | 基辅迪纳摩 | 4月2日18:55 | +2 | |||
318 | 德乙 | 26 | 4月2日19:30 | 凯泽斯劳滕 | VS | 布伦瑞克 | 4月2日19:25 | ||
319 | 4月2日19:30 | 海登海姆 | VS | 菲尔特 | 4月2日19:25 | ||||
320 | 4月2日19:30 | 斯图加特 | VS | 德雷斯顿 | 4月2日19:25 | -1 | |||
321 | 苏超 | 30 | 4月2日19:30 | 哈茨 | VS | 凯尔特人 | 4月2日19:25 | +1 | |
322 | 瑞士超 | 26 | 4月2日19:45 | 卢森 | VS | 卢加诺 | 4月2日19:40 | -1 | |
323 | 4月2日19:45 | 年青人 | VS | 瓦杜兹 | 4月2日19:40 | -2 | |||
324 | 丹甲 | 24 | 4月2日19:45 | 纳斯特维德 | VS | 尼克宾 | 4月2日19:40 | ||
325 | 4月2日19:45 | 腓特烈西亚 | VS | AB格莱萨克瑟 | 4月2日19:40 | -1 | |||
326 | 4月2日19:45 | 阿迈厄前进 | VS | 赫尔辛格 | 4月2日19:40 | ||||
327 | 4月2日19:45 | 文德斯尔 | VS | 瓦埃勒 | 4月2日19:40 | -1 | |||
328 | 4月2日19:45 | 霍布罗 | VS | 科治 | 4月2日19:40 | -1 | |||
329 | 希腊超 | 26 | 4月2日20:00 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | VS | 阿特罗米托斯 | 4月2日19:55 | -1 | |
330 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月2日20:00 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | 加斯梅登 | 4月2日19:55 | ||
331 | 英超 | 30 | 4月2日20:30 | 斯旺西 | VS | 米德尔斯堡 | 4月2日20:25 | ||
332 | 荷乙 | 32 | 4月2日20:30 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 福图纳 | 4月2日20:25 | -1 | |
333 | 荷甲 | 28 | 4月2日20:30 | 阿贾克斯 | VS | 费耶诺德 | 4月2日20:25 | ||
334 | 4月2日20:30 | 海牙 | VS | 罗达JC | 4月2日20:25 | ||||
335 | 意甲 | 30 | 4月2日21:00 | 佩斯卡拉 | VS | AC米兰 | 4月2日20:55 | +1 | |
336 | 4月2日21:00 | 切沃 | VS | 克罗托内 | 4月2日20:55 | -1 | |||
337 | 4月2日21:00 | 热那亚 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 4月2日20:55 | ||||
338 | 4月2日21:00 | 巴勒莫 | VS | 卡利亚里 | 4月2日20:55 | ||||
339 | 4月2日21:00 | 佛罗伦萨 | VS | 博洛尼亚 | 4月2日20:55 | -1 | |||
340 | 瑞典超 | 1 | 4月2日21:00 | 索尔纳 | VS | 赫根 | 4月2日20:55 | ||
341 | 4月2日21:00 | 松兹瓦尔 | VS | 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 | 4月2日20:55 | ||||
342 | 瑞典甲 | 1 | 4月2日21:00 | 法尔肯堡 | VS | 奥斯达 | 4月2日20:55 | ||
343 | 4月2日21:00 | 西里安斯卡FC | VS | 代格福什 | 4月2日20:55 | -1 | |||
344 | 法甲 | 31 | 4月2日21:00 | 雷恩 | VS | 里昂 | 4月2日20:55 | +1 | |
345 | 土超 | 26 | 4月2日21:00 | 里泽体育 | VS | 特拉布宗体育 | 4月2日20:55 | ||
346 | 瑞士甲 | 26 | 4月2日21:00 | 纳沙泰尔 | VS | 阿劳 | 4月2日20:55 | -1 | |
347 | 挪甲 | 1 | 4月2日21:00 | 斯达 | VS | 腓特烈斯塔 | 4月2日20:55 | -1 | |
348 | 4月2日21:30 | 特罗姆斯达伦 | VS | 奥桑内 | 4月2日21:25 | ||||
349 | 英锦赛 | 决赛 | 4月2日21:30 | 考文垂 | VS | 牛津联队 | 4月2日21:25 | ||
350 | 德甲 | 26 | 4月2日21:30 | 英格斯塔德 | VS | 美因茨 | 4月2日21:25 | ||
351 | 挪超 | 1 | 4月2日21:30 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | VS | 桑纳菲尤尔 | 4月2日21:25 | -1 | |
352 | 俄超 | 21 | 4月2日21:30 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | VS | 苏维埃之翼 | 4月2日21:25 | -1 | |
353 | 土超 | 26 | 4月2日21:30 | 奥斯曼利体育 | VS | 加济安泰普体育 | 4月2日21:25 | -1 | |
354 | 波兰甲 | 27 | 4月2日21:30 | 乔治罗尼亚 | VS | 尼切萨 | 4月2日21:25 | -1 | |
355 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月2日22:00 | 卢戈 | VS | 雷乌斯 | 4月2日21:55 | ||
356 | 瑞士超 | 26 | 4月2日22:00 | 洛桑 | VS | 草蜢 | 4月2日21:55 | ||
357 | 丹超 | 27 | 4月2日22:00 | 维堡 | VS | 奥胡斯 | 4月2日21:55 | ||
358 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月2日22:15 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 阿拉维斯 | 4月2日22:10 | -2 | |
359 | 希腊超 | 26 | 4月2日22:15 | 帕纳多里科斯 | VS | 特里波利斯 | 4月2日22:10 | ||
360 | 4月2日22:15 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | VS | 拉里萨 | 4月2日22:10 | -2 | |||
361 | 4月2日22:15 | AOK科孚 | VS | 伊拉克利斯 | 4月2日22:10 | -1 | |||
362 | 奥甲 | 27 | 4月2日22:30 | 阿尔塔奇 | VS | 萨尔斯堡 | 4月2日22:25 | +1 | |
363 | 荷甲 | 28 | 4月2日22:45 | 特温特 | VS | 前进之鹰 | 4月2日22:40 | -1 | |
364 | 英超 | 30 | 4月2日23:00 | 阿森纳 | VS | 曼彻斯特城队 | 4月2日22:55 | ||
365 | 智利甲 | 8 | 4月2日23:00 | 伊基克体育 | VS | 科洛科洛 | 4月2日22:55 | ||
366 | 挪甲 | 1 | 4月2日23:00 | 弗卢勒 | VS | 耶尔夫 | 4月2日22:55 | ||
367 | 法甲 | 31 | 4月2日23:00 | 南特 | VS | 安格斯 | 4月2日22:55 | ||
368 | 4月2日23:00 | 蒙彼利埃 | VS | 图卢兹 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
369 | 4月2日23:00 | 洛里昂 | VS | 卡昂 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
370 | 瑞典甲 | 1 | 4月2日23:00 | 韦纳穆 | VS | 奥特维达堡 | 4月2日22:55 | ||
371 | 4月2日23:00 | 弗雷杰 | VS | 耶夫勒 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
372 | 4月2日23:00 | 诺尔比 | VS | 加尔斯 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
373 | 葡超 | 27 | 4月2日23:00 | 比兰尼塞斯 | VS | 费伦斯 | 4月2日22:55 | ||
374 | 4月2日23:00 | 塞图巴尔 | VS | 摩雷伦塞 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
375 | 葡甲 | 34 | 4月2日23:00 | 里斯本竞技B队 | VS | 欧汉尼斯 | 4月2日22:55 | -1 | |
376 | 4月2日23:00 | 瓦尔津 | VS | 佩纳菲尔 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
377 | 4月2日23:00 | 本菲卡B队 | VS | 马德拉 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
378 | 4月2日23:00 | 维萨拉 | VS | 波尔蒂芒斯 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
379 | 4月2日23:00 | 法马利康 | VS | 吉马雷斯B队 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
380 | 4月2日23:00 | 维塞乌 | VS | 雷克索斯 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
381 | 4月2日23:00 | 科瓦彼达迪 | VS | 科维良 | 4月2日22:55 | ||||
382 | 德甲 | 26 | 4月2日23:30 | 勒沃库森 | VS | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 4月2日23:25 | -1 | |
383 | 瑞典超 | 1 | 4月2日23:30 | 北雪平 | VS | 哈马比 | 4月2日23:25 | -1 | |
384 | 捷克甲 | 22 | 4月2日23:30 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | VS | 布拉格斯巴达 | 4月2日23:25 | ||
385 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月3日00:00 | 特内里费 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |
386 | 4月3日00:00 | 科尔多瓦 | VS | 艾尔切 | 4月2日23:55 | ||||
387 | 挪超 | 1 | 4月3日00:00 | 斯塔贝克 | VS | 奥勒松 | 4月2日23:55 | ||
388 | 4月3日00:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | VS | 布兰 | 4月2日23:55 | ||||
389 | 4月3日00:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 海于格松 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |||
390 | 4月3日00:00 | 萨尔普斯堡 | VS | 松达尔 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |||
391 | 土超 | 26 | 4月3日00:00 | 科尼亚体育 | VS | 布尔萨体育 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |
392 | 4月3日00:00 | 贝西克塔斯 | VS | 根克勒比利吉 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |||
393 | 挪甲 | 1 | 4月3日00:00 | 基萨 | VS | 莱旺厄尔 | 4月2日23:55 | ||
394 | 4月3日00:00 | 桑内斯 | VS | 埃尔沃吕姆 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |||
395 | 4月3日00:00 | 莫达伦 | VS | 阿伦达尔 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |||
396 | 4月3日00:00 | 兰黑姆 | VS | 斯托曼 | 4月2日23:55 | ||||
397 | 丹超 | 27 | 4月3日00:00 | 布隆德比 | VS | 米迪兰特 | 4月2日23:55 | ||
398 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月3日00:00 | 根特 | VS | 布鲁日 | 4月2日23:55 | ||
399 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月3日00:00 | 比尼萨赫宁 | VS | 佩塔提克瓦马卡比 | 4月2日23:55 | ||
400 | 波兰甲 | 27 | 4月3日00:00 | 列治亚 | VS | 卢宾扎格勒比 | 4月2日23:55 | -1 | |
401 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月3日00:30 | 巴伦西亚 | VS | 拉科鲁尼亚 | 4月3日00:25 | -1 | |
402 | 希腊超 | 26 | 4月3日00:30 | AEK雅典 | VS | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 4月3日00:25 | ||
403 | 乌克超 | 23 | 4月3日00:30 | 佐里亚 | VS | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 4月3日00:25 | +2 | |
404 | 葡超 | 27 | 4月3日01:00 | 阿鲁卡 | VS | 里斯本竞技 | 4月3日00:55 | +1 | |
405 | 墨超 | 12 | 4月3日01:00 | 托卢卡 | VS | 内卡萨 | 4月3日00:55 | -1 | |
406 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月3日01:15 | 卡法萨巴夏普尔 | VS | 赖阿南纳夏普尔 | 4月3日01:10 | ||
407 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月3日01:30 | 布加勒斯特星队 | VS | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 4月3日01:25 | ||
408 | 挪超 | 1 | 4月3日02:00 | 罗森博格 | VS | 奥德 | 4月3日01:55 | -1 | |
409 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月3日02:00 | 利尔斯 | VS | 标准列日 | 4月3日01:55 | +1 | |
410 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月3日02:00 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 4月3日01:55 | -1 | |
411 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月3日02:30 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 巴利亚多利德 | 4月3日02:25 | ||
412 | 智利甲 | 8 | 4月3日02:30 | 瓦奇巴托 | VS | 圣路易斯基约塔 | 4月3日02:25 | ||
413 | 意甲 | 30 | 4月3日02:45 | 那不勒斯 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 4月3日02:40 | ||
414 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月3日02:45 | 格兰纳达 | VS | 巴塞罗那 | 4月3日02:40 | +2 | |
415 | 法甲 | 31 | 4月3日03:00 | 尼斯 | VS | 波尔多 | 4月3日02:55 | ||
416 | 葡超 | 27 | 4月3日03:15 | 布拉加 | VS | 马里迪莫 | 4月3日03:10 | -1 | |
417 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月3日03:15 | 拉努斯 | VS | 班菲尔德 | 4月3日03:10 | -1 | |
418 | 4月3日04:15 | 萨米恩托 | VS | 罗萨里奥中央 | 4月3日04:10 | ||||
419 | 智利甲 | 8 | 4月3日05:00 | 奥达科斯意大利人 | VS | 奥伊金斯 | 4月3日04:55 | ||
420 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月3日05:15 | 泰格雷 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 4月3日05:10 | ||
421 | 4月3日06:30 | 飓风队 | VS | 帕特罗纳图 | 4月3日06:00 | ||||
422 | 墨超 | 12 | 4月3日07:00 | 桑托斯拉古纳 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 4月3日06:00 | ||
423 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月3日07:15 | 戈多伊克鲁兹 | VS | 河床 | 4月3日06:00 | ||
424 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月3日09:00 | 波特兰伐木者 | VS | 新英格兰革命 | 4月3日06:00 | -1 | |
425 | 波兰甲 | 27 | 4月4日00:00 | 罗切霍茹夫 | VS | 皮亚斯特 | 4月3日23:55 | ||
426 | 俄超 | 21 | 4月4日00:30 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | VS | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4月4日00:25 | -2 | |
427 | 4月4日00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | VS | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4月4日00:25 | ||||
428 | 瑞典超 | 1 | 4月4日01:00 | 厄勒布鲁 | VS | 延雪平 | 4月4日00:55 | -1 | |
429 | 4月4日01:00 | 卡尔马 | VS | 埃尔夫斯堡 | 4月4日00:55 | ||||
430 | 4月4日01:00 | 佐加顿斯 | VS | 天狼星 | 4月4日00:55 | -1 | |||
431 | 瑞典甲 | 1 | 4月4日01:00 | 奥尔格里特 | VS | 瓦尔贝里 | 4月4日00:55 | ||
432 | 挪超 | 1 | 4月4日01:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | VS | 维京 | 4月4日00:55 | ||
433 | 丹超 | 27 | 4月4日01:00 | 桑德捷斯基 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 4月4日00:55 | +1 | |
434 | 土超 | 26 | 4月4日01:00 | 加拉塔萨雷 | VS | 阿达纳体育 | 4月4日00:55 | -2 | |
435 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 4月4日01:30 | 阿什凯隆夏普尔 | VS | 阿什杜德 | 4月4日01:25 | ||
436 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 4月4日01:30 | 阿斯特拉 | VS | 维托鲁康斯坦察 | 4月4日01:25 | ||
437 | 瑞士甲 | 26 | 4月4日01:45 | 切阿索 | VS | 塞尔维特 | 4月4日01:40 | ||
438 | 西乙 | 32 | 4月4日02:00 | 塞维利亚B队 | VS | 努曼西亚 | 4月4日01:55 | ||
439 | 荷乙 | 32 | 4月4日02:00 | 阿贾克斯B队 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 4月4日01:55 | -2 | |
440 | 意乙 | 34 | 4月4日02:30 | 弗洛西诺尼 | VS | 阿维利诺 | 4月4日02:25 | -1 | |
441 | 西甲 | 29 | 4月4日02:45 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 拉斯帕尔马斯 | 4月4日02:40 | ||
442 | 意甲 | 30 | 4月4日02:45 | 国际米兰 | VS | 桑普多利亚 | 4月4日02:40 | -2 | |
443 | 法乙 | 31 | 4月4日02:45 | 斯特拉斯堡 | VS | 索肖 | 4月4日02:40 | ||
444 | 葡甲 | 34 | 4月4日03:00 | 法菲 | VS | 波尔图B队 | 4月4日02:55 | ||
445 | 阿甲 | 18 | 4月4日06:00 | 奥林匹奥 | VS | 圣胡安圣马丁 | 4月4日05:55 | ||
446 | 4月4日08:15 | 圣塔菲联 | VS | 塔勒瑞斯 | 4月4日06:00 | ||||
170401期单场竞猜开奖时间(新增版1) | |||||||||
96-117场 | 4月1日19:00 | ||||||||
118-288场 | 4月2日10:30 | ||||||||
289-294场 | 4月2日13:00 | ||||||||
295-307场 | 4月2日19:00 | ||||||||
308-423场 | 4月3日10:30 | ||||||||
424场 | 4月3日11:00 | ||||||||
425-446场 | 4月4日10:30 |