2016-10-27 00:00:24 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
161101期 | 10月25日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 161101期 | 葡联杯 | 附加赛 | 10月25日22:30 | 费雷拉 | VS | 国民队 | 10月25日22:25 | |
2 | 德国杯 | 2 | 10月26日00:30 | 德雷斯顿 | VS | 比勒菲尔德 | 10月26日00:25 | ||
3 | 10月26日00:30 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 | VS | 慕尼黑1860 | 10月26日00:25 | ||||
4 | 10月26日00:30 | 弗赖堡 | VS | 桑德豪森 | 10月26日00:25 | -1 | |||
5 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 10月26日00:30 | AEK雅典 | VS | AOK科孚 | 10月26日00:25 | -1 | |
6 | 奥地利杯 | 3 | 10月26日00:30 | 格罗迪SV | VS | 瓦腾斯 | 10月26日00:25 | ||
7 | 法联杯 | 3 | 10月26日00:45 | 拉瓦尔 | VS | 蒙彼利埃 | 10月26日00:40 | ||
8 | 奥地利杯 | 3 | 10月26日01:00 | SC维也纳新城 | VS | 阿德米拉 | 10月26日00:55 | ||
9 | 瑞典甲 | 28 | 10月26日01:00 | 奥尔格里特 | VS | 弗雷杰 | 10月26日00:55 | -1 | |
10 | 荷兰杯 | 2 | 10月26日02:00 | 海牙 | VS | 特尔斯达 | 10月26日01:55 | -1 | |
11 | 10月26日02:00 | 沃伦达姆 | VS | 阿尔梅勒 | 10月26日01:55 | ||||
12 | 意乙 | 11 | 10月26日02:30 | 佩鲁贾 | VS | 卡尔皮 | 10月26日02:25 | ||
13 | 10月26日02:30 | 特拉帕尼 | VS | 贝内文托 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
14 | 10月26日02:30 | 比萨 | VS | 维罗纳 | 10月26日02:25 | +1 | |||
15 | 10月26日02:30 | 诺瓦拉 | VS | 巴里 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
16 | 10月26日02:30 | 阿斯科利 | VS | 萨勒尼塔纳 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
17 | 10月26日02:30 | 切塞纳 | VS | 恩特拉 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
18 | 10月26日02:30 | 阿维利诺 | VS | 特纳纳 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
19 | 10月26日02:30 | 韦尔切利 | VS | 拉蒂纳 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
20 | 10月26日02:30 | 布雷西亚 | VS | 维琴察 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
21 | 10月26日02:30 | 弗洛西诺尼 | VS | SPAL费拉拉 | 10月26日02:25 | ||||
22 | 比甲 | 12 | 10月26日02:30 | 洛克伦 | VS | 奥斯坦德 | 10月26日02:25 | ||
23 | 德国杯 | 2 | 10月26日02:45 | 法兰克福 | VS | 英格斯塔德 | 10月26日02:40 | ||
24 | 10月26日02:45 | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | VS | 斯图加特 | 10月26日02:40 | -1 | |||
25 | 10月26日02:45 | 圣保利 | VS | 柏林赫塔 | 10月26日02:40 | ||||
26 | 英联杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月26日02:45 | 利兹联 | VS | 诺维奇 | 10月26日02:40 | ||
27 | 10月26日02:45 | 布里斯托城 | VS | 赫尔城 | 10月26日02:40 | ||||
28 | 10月26日02:45 | 纽卡斯尔联队 | VS | 普雷斯顿 | 10月26日02:40 | -1 | |||
29 | 10月26日02:45 | 利物浦 | VS | 托特纳姆热刺 | 10月26日02:40 | -1 | |||
30 | 10月26日02:45 | 阿森纳 | VS | 雷丁 | 10月26日02:40 | -2 | |||
31 | 意甲 | 10 | 10月26日02:45 | 热那亚 | VS | AC米兰 | 10月26日02:40 | ||
32 | 苏超 | 11 | 10月26日02:45 | 哈密尔顿 | VS | 阿伯丁 | 10月26日02:40 | +1 | |
33 | 波兰杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月26日02:45 | 莱克普斯纳 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 10月26日02:40 | -1 | |
34 | 荷兰杯 | 2 | 10月26日02:45 | 鹿特丹斯巴达 | VS | 埃因霍温 | 10月26日02:40 | +1 | |
35 | 爱超 | 27 | 10月26日02:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 登克尔克 | 10月26日02:40 | +1 | |
36 | 法联杯 | 3 | 10月26日03:00 | 南特 | VS | 安格斯 | 10月26日02:55 | ||
37 | 巴西乙 | 33 | 10月26日05:15 | 欧斯特 | VS | 卢韦尔登塞 | 10月26日05:10 | ||
38 | 28 | 10月26日06:30 | 桑帕约科雷亚 | VS | 维拉诺瓦 | 10月26日06:00 | |||
39 | 33 | 10月26日07:30 | 戈伊亚斯 | VS | CR巴西 | 10月26日06:00 | |||
40 | 南俱杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月26日08:00 | 波特诺山丘 | VS | 麦德林独立 | 10月26日06:00 | -1 | |
41 | 墨西哥杯 | 半决赛 | 10月26日10:00 | 托卢卡 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 10月26日09:55 | -1 | |
42 | 韩足总杯 | 半决赛 | 10月26日18:30 | 蔚山现代 | VS | 水原三星 | 10月26日18:25 | ||
43 | 10月26日18:30 | FC首尔 | VS | 富川1995 | 10月26日18:25 | -1 | |||
44 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 10月26日20:00 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | VS | 莱瓦贾科斯 | 10月26日19:55 | ||
45 | 10月26日20:00 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | VS | 克桑西 | 10月26日19:55 | ||||
46 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月26日20:00 | 叶尼塞 | VS | 西伯尔 | 10月26日19:55 | -1 | |
47 | 丹麦杯 | 3 | 10月26日21:15 | 赫尔辛格 | VS | 霍森斯 | 10月26日21:10 | +1 | |
48 | 捷克杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月26日21:30 | 博雷斯拉夫 | VS | 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | 10月26日21:25 | -1 | |
49 | 葡联杯 | 附加赛 | 10月26日22:00 | 维萨拉 | VS | 吉维森特 | 10月26日21:55 | ||
50 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月26日22:00 | 阿姆卡尔 | VS | 乌拉尔 | 10月26日21:55 | ||
51 | 奥地利杯 | 3 | 10月26日22:00 | 萨尔斯堡 | VS | FAC维也纳 | 10月26日21:55 | -3 | |
52 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 10月26日22:15 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | VS | 拉里萨 | 10月26日22:10 | ||
53 | 10月26日22:15 | 阿特罗米托斯 | VS | 帕纳多里科斯 | 10月26日22:10 | ||||
54 | 奥地利杯 | 3 | 10月26日22:30 | 圣珀尔滕 | VS | 格拉兹风暴 | 10月26日22:25 | +1 | |
55 | 捷克杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月26日22:30 | 兹林 | VS | 布拉格斯巴达 | 10月26日22:25 | ||
56 | 10月26日23:00 | 布尔诺 | VS | 伊赫拉瓦 | 10月26日22:55 | -1 | |||
57 | 葡联杯 | 附加赛 | 10月26日23:00 | 佩纳菲尔 | VS | 科维良 | 10月26日22:55 | -1 | |
58 | 10月26日23:00 | 瓦尔津 | VS | 维塞乌 | 10月26日22:55 | ||||
59 | 10月26日23:00 | 塞图巴尔 | VS | 圣塔克拉拉 | 10月26日22:55 | -1 | |||
60 | 10月26日23:00 | 马里迪莫 | VS | 马德拉 | 10月26日22:55 | -1 | |||
61 | 10月26日23:00 | 阿鲁卡 | VS | 科瓦彼达迪 | 10月26日22:55 | -1 | |||
62 | 10月26日23:00 | 摩雷伦塞 | VS | 埃斯托里尔 | 10月26日22:55 | ||||
63 | 捷克甲 | 8 | 10月26日23:00 | 卡尔维纳 | VS | 利贝雷茨 | 10月26日22:55 | ||
64 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月27日00:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | VS | 乌法 | 10月26日23:55 | ||
65 | 10月27日00:00 | 托斯诺 | VS | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 10月26日23:55 | ||||
66 | 10月27日00:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | VS | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 10月26日23:55 | -2 | |||
67 | 乌克兰杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月27日00:00 | 基辅迪纳摩 | VS | 佐里亚 | 10月26日23:55 | ||
68 | 10月27日00:30 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | VS | 亚历山德里亚 | 10月27日00:25 | -1 | |||
69 | 德国杯 | 2 | 10月27日00:30 | 海登海姆 | VS | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 10月27日00:25 | +1 | |
70 | 10月27日00:30 | 菲尔特 | VS | 美因茨 | 10月27日00:25 | ||||
71 | 10月27日00:30 | 汉诺威96 | VS | 杜塞尔多夫 | 10月27日00:25 | -1 | |||
72 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 10月27日00:30 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 普拉塔尼亚斯 | 10月27日00:25 | -1 | |
73 | 瑞典超 | 28 | 10月27日01:00 | 卡尔马 | VS | 加费莱 | 10月27日00:55 | -1 | |
74 | 10月27日01:00 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 诺科平 | 10月27日00:55 | ||||
75 | 10月27日01:00 | 法尔肯堡 | VS | 马尔默 | 10月27日00:55 | +2 | |||
76 | 10月27日01:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | VS | 哈马比 | 10月27日00:55 | ||||
77 | 丹麦杯 | 3 | 10月27日01:00 | 罗斯基勒 | VS | 腓特烈西亚 | 10月27日00:55 | ||
78 | 瑞士杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月27日01:30 | 阿劳 | VS | 卢加诺 | 10月27日01:25 | ||
79 | 荷兰杯 | 2 | 10月27日02:00 | 维迪斯 | VS | 瓦尔韦克 | 10月27日01:55 | -2 | |
80 | 10月27日02:00 | 乌德勒支 | VS | 格罗宁根 | 10月27日01:55 | -1 | |||
81 | 10月27日02:00 | 阿尔克马尔 | VS | 埃门 | 10月27日01:55 | -2 | |||
82 | 挪威杯 | 半决赛 | 10月27日02:00 | 罗森博格 | VS | 博多格林特 | 10月27日01:55 | -2 | |
83 | 奥地利杯 | 3 | 10月27日02:15 | 蓝白林茨 | VS | 维也纳快速 | 10月27日02:10 | +1 | |
84 | 瑞士杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月27日02:15 | 温特图尔 | VS | 切阿索 | 10月27日02:10 | -1 | |
85 | 10月27日02:30 | 年青人 | VS | 草蜢 | 10月27日02:25 | -1 | |||
86 | 比甲 | 12 | 10月27日02:30 | 科特赖克 | VS | 欧本 | 10月27日02:25 | -1 | |
87 | 10月27日02:30 | 布鲁日 | VS | 韦斯特鲁 | 10月27日02:25 | -2 | |||
88 | 10月27日02:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | VS | 亨克 | 10月27日02:25 | ||||
89 | 10月27日02:30 | 安德莱赫特 | VS | 梅赫伦 | 10月27日02:25 | -2 | |||
90 | 10月27日02:30 | 圣图尔登 | VS | 威尔郡 | 10月27日02:25 | ||||
91 | 荷兰杯 | 2 | 10月27日02:45 | 费耶诺德 | VS | SBV精英 | 10月27日02:40 | -2 | |
92 | 德国杯 | 2 | 10月27日02:45 | 纽伦堡 | VS | 沙尔克04 | 10月27日02:40 | +1 | |
93 | 10月27日02:45 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 奥格斯堡 | 10月27日02:40 | -2 | |||
94 | 10月27日02:45 | 科隆 | VS | 霍芬海姆 | 10月27日02:40 | -1 | |||
95 | 10月27日02:45 | 多特蒙德 | VS | 柏林联合 | 10月27日02:40 | -2 | |||
96 | 意甲 | 10 | 10月27日02:45 | 切沃 | VS | 博洛尼亚 | 10月27日02:40 | ||
97 | 10月27日02:45 | 佛罗伦萨 | VS | 克罗托内 | 10月27日02:40 | -2 | |||
98 | 10月27日02:45 | 萨索洛 | VS | 罗马 | 10月27日02:40 | ||||
99 | 10月27日02:45 | 国际米兰 | VS | 都灵 | 10月27日02:40 | ||||
100 | 10月27日02:45 | 尤文图斯 | VS | 桑普多利亚 | 10月27日02:40 | -2 | |||
101 | 10月27日02:45 | 佩斯卡拉 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 10月27日02:40 | ||||
102 | 10月27日02:45 | 拉齐奥 | VS | 卡利亚里 | 10月27日02:40 | -1 | |||
103 | 10月27日02:45 | 那不勒斯 | VS | 恩波利 | 10月27日02:40 | -2 | |||
104 | 苏超 | 11 | 10月27日02:45 | 罗斯郡 | VS | 凯尔特人 | 10月27日02:40 | +2 | |
105 | 10月27日02:45 | 马瑟韦尔 | VS | 伊凡尼斯 | 10月27日02:40 | ||||
106 | 10月27日02:45 | 基马诺克 | VS | 哈茨 | 10月27日02:40 | +1 | |||
107 | 10月27日02:45 | 邓迪FC | VS | 帕尔蒂克 | 10月27日02:40 | ||||
108 | 10月27日02:45 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | VS | 圣约翰斯通 | 10月27日02:40 | -1 | |||
109 | 英联杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月27日02:45 | 西汉姆联队 | VS | 切尔西 | 10月27日02:40 | +1 | |
110 | 10月27日02:45 | 南安普顿 | VS | 桑德兰 | 10月27日02:40 | -1 | |||
111 | 10月27日03:00 | 曼彻斯特联队 | VS | 曼彻斯特城队 | 10月27日02:55 | ||||
112 | 法联杯 | 3 | 10月27日03:05 | 雷恩 | VS | 洛里昂 | 10月27日03:00 | -1 | |
113 | 10月27日03:05 | 图卢兹 | VS | 欧塞尔 | 10月27日03:00 | -1 | |||
114 | 10月27日03:05 | 克莱蒙特 | VS | 马赛 | 10月27日03:00 | +1 | |||
115 | 10月27日03:05 | 南锡 | VS | 卡昂 | 10月27日03:00 | ||||
116 | 10月27日03:05 | 第戎 | VS | 索肖 | 10月27日03:00 | ||||
117 | 10月27日03:05 | 巴斯蒂亚 | VS | 甘冈 | 10月27日03:00 | ||||
118 | 美职 | 季后赛 | 10月27日07:30 | 多伦多FC | VS | 费城联合 | 10月27日06:00 | -1 | |
119 | 南俱杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月27日07:45 | 麦德林国民竞技 | VS | 科里蒂巴 | 10月27日06:00 | -1 | |
120 | 10月27日07:45 | 沙佩科恩斯 | VS | 巴兰基亚青年 | 10月27日06:00 | -1 | |||
121 | 巴西杯 | 半决赛 | 10月27日07:45 | 巴西国际 | VS | 米涅罗竞技 | 10月27日06:00 | ||
122 | 10月27日07:45 | 克鲁塞罗 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 10月27日06:00 | ||||
123 | 巴西乙 | 33 | 10月27日07:45 | 瓦斯科达伽马 | VS | 奥瓦 | 10月27日06:00 | -1 | |
124 | 墨西哥杯 | 半决赛 | 10月27日10:00 | 墨西哥美洲 | VS | 瓜达拉哈拉 | 10月27日09:55 | ||
125 | 美职 | 季后赛 | 10月27日10:30 | 洛杉矶银河 | VS | 皇家盐湖城 | 10月27日10:25 | -1 | |
126 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 10月27日22:15 | 特里波利斯 | VS | 韦里亚 | 10月27日22:10 | ||
127 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月27日23:00 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 10月27日22:55 | +1 | |
128 | 10月27日23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | VS | 莫斯科火车头 | 10月27日22:55 | ||||
129 | 丹甲 | 15 | 10月27日23:30 | 科治 | VS | 瓦埃勒 | 10月27日23:25 | ||
130 | 俄罗斯杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月28日00:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | VS | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 10月27日23:55 | -1 | |
131 | 希腊杯 | 小组赛 | 10月28日00:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | VS | 伊拉克利斯 | 10月28日00:25 | -1 | |
132 | 荷兰杯 | 2 | 10月28日00:30 | 兹沃勒 | VS | 芬洛 | 10月28日00:25 | -1 | |
133 | 瑞典超 | 28 | 10月28日01:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 佐加顿斯 | 10月28日00:55 | ||
134 | 10月28日01:00 | 佐高平斯 | VS | 奥雷布洛 | 10月28日00:55 | ||||
135 | 10月28日01:00 | 桑斯瓦尔 | VS | 哥德堡 | 10月28日00:55 | +1 | |||
136 | 10月28日01:00 | 索尔纳 | VS | 赫根 | 10月28日00:55 | -1 | |||
137 | 葡联杯 | 附加赛 | 10月28日01:30 | 里奥阿维 | VS | 查维斯 | 10月28日01:25 | ||
138 | 丹麦杯 | 3 | 10月28日01:45 | 阿迈厄前进 | VS | 米迪兰特 | 10月28日01:40 | +1 | |
139 | 挪威杯 | 半决赛 | 10月28日02:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 康斯文格 | 10月28日01:55 | -2 | |
140 | 瑞士杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月28日02:15 | 苏黎世 | VS | 圣加仑 | 10月28日02:10 | -1 | |
141 | 比甲 | 12 | 10月28日02:30 | 华斯兰德 | VS | 摩斯高伦 | 10月28日02:25 | ||
142 | 10月28日02:30 | 根特 | VS | 标准列日 | 10月28日02:25 | -1 | |||
143 | 意甲 | 10 | 10月28日02:45 | 巴勒莫 | VS | 乌迪内斯 | 10月28日02:40 | ||
144 | 荷兰杯 | 2 | 10月28日02:45 | FC埃因霍温 | VS | 海伦芬 | 10月28日02:40 | +1 | |
145 | 巴西甲 | 33 | 10月28日06:30 | 累西腓 | VS | 庞特普雷塔 | 10月28日06:00 | ||
146 | 美职 | 季后赛 | 10月28日07:30 | 华盛顿联队 | VS | 蒙特利尔冲击 | 10月28日06:00 | -1 | |
147 | 南俱杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月28日08:00 | 巴勒斯坦人 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 10月28日06:00 | ||
148 | 阿根廷杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月28日08:10 | 河床 | VS | 圣塔菲联 | 10月28日06:00 | -1 | |
149 | 美职 | 季后赛 | 10月28日10:00 | 西雅图音速 | VS | 堪萨斯竞技 | 10月28日09:55 | -1 | |
150 | 澳超 | 4 | 10月28日16:50 | 墨尔本城 | VS | 阿德莱德联 | 10月28日16:45 | -1 | |
151 | 丹超 | 15 | 10月29日00:00 | 锡尔克堡 | VS | 奥丹斯 | 10月28日23:55 | ||
152 | 波兰甲 | 14 | 10月29日00:00 | 皮亚斯特 | VS | 尼切萨 | 10月28日23:55 | ||
153 | 德乙 | 11 | 10月29日00:30 | 比勒菲尔德 | VS | 桑德豪森 | 10月29日00:25 | ||
154 | 10月29日00:30 | 慕尼黑1860 | VS | 奥厄 | 10月29日00:25 | ||||
155 | 10月29日00:30 | 德雷斯顿 | VS | 布伦瑞克 | 10月29日00:25 | ||||
156 | 土超 | 9 | 10月29日01:00 | 根克勒比利吉 | VS | 贝西克塔斯 | 10月29日00:55 | ||
157 | 罗甲 | 14 | 10月29日01:30 | 康戈迪亚 | VS | 克卢日 | 10月29日01:25 | ||
158 | 葡超 | 9 | 10月29日02:00 | 本菲卡 | VS | 费雷拉 | 10月29日01:55 | -2 | |
159 | 荷甲 | 11 | 10月29日02:00 | 特温特 | VS | 罗达JC | 10月29日01:55 | -1 | |
160 | 法乙 | 13 | 10月29日02:00 | 奥尔良 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 10月29日01:55 | ||
161 | 10月29日02:00 | 圣旺红星 | VS | 图尔斯 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
162 | 10月29日02:00 | 布尔格 | VS | GFC阿雅克肖 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
163 | 10月29日02:00 | 兰斯 | VS | 勒阿弗尔 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
164 | 10月29日02:00 | 瓦朗谢纳 | VS | 尼姆 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
165 | 10月29日02:00 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 拉瓦尔 | 10月29日01:55 | -1 | |||
166 | 荷乙 | 12 | 10月29日02:00 | 阿尔梅勒 | VS | 赫尔蒙特 | 10月29日01:55 | -1 | |
167 | 10月29日02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 沃伦达姆 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
168 | 10月29日02:00 | 邓伯什 | VS | 乌德勒支B队 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
169 | 10月29日02:00 | 奥斯 | VS | 布雷达 | 10月29日01:55 | -1 | |||
170 | 10月29日02:00 | 阿基里斯 | VS | 格拉夫夏普 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
171 | 10月29日02:00 | 特尔斯达 | VS | 埃因霍温B队 | 10月29日01:55 | ||||
172 | 葡甲 | 13 | 10月29日02:00 | 波尔图B队 | VS | 法菲 | 10月29日01:55 | ||
173 | 丹超 | 15 | 10月29日02:15 | 北西兰 | VS | 维堡 | 10月29日02:10 | ||
174 | 德甲 | 9 | 10月29日02:30 | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | VS | 法兰克福 | 10月29日02:25 | -1 | |
175 | 波兰甲 | 14 | 10月29日02:30 | 哥罗纳 | VS | 华沙莱吉亚 | 10月29日02:25 | ||
176 | 比乙 | 13 | 10月29日02:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | VS | 鲁瑟拉勒 | 10月29日02:25 | ||
177 | 西甲 | 10 | 10月29日02:45 | 莱加内斯 | VS | 皇家社会 | 10月29日02:40 | ||
178 | 法甲 | 11 | 10月29日02:45 | 里尔 | VS | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 10月29日02:40 | +1 | |
179 | 英冠 | 15 | 10月29日02:45 | 女王公园巡游者 | VS | 布伦特福德 | 10月29日02:40 | ||
180 | 爱超 | 33 | 10月29日02:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 德利城 | 10月29日02:40 | +1 | |
181 | 10月29日02:45 | 郎福德城 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 10月29日02:40 | +1 | |||
182 | 10月29日02:45 | 登克尔克 | VS | 戈尔韦FC | 10月29日02:40 | -2 | |||
183 | 10月29日02:45 | 布雷 | VS | 科克城 | 10月29日02:40 | +1 | |||
184 | 10月29日02:45 | 斯莱戈流浪 | VS | 韦克斯福德青年 | 10月29日02:40 | -1 | |||
185 | 10月29日02:45 | 费恩哈普 | VS | 波希米亚人 | 10月29日02:40 | ||||
186 | 爱甲 | 附加赛 | 10月29日02:45 | 德罗赫达联队 | VS | 科布漫步者 | 10月29日02:40 | ||
187 | 葡超 | 9 | 10月29日04:00 | 国民队 | VS | 里斯本竞技 | 10月29日03:55 | +1 | |
188 | 巴西乙 | 33 | 10月29日05:15 | 克里丘马 | VS | 隆德里纳 | 10月29日05:10 | ||
189 | 巴西甲 | 33 | 10月29日05:30 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | VS | 维多利亚 | 10月29日05:25 | -1 | |
190 | 巴西乙 | 33 | 10月29日06:30 | 巴拉纳 | VS | 巴甘蒂诺 | 10月29日06:00 | -1 | |
191 | 10月29日07:30 | 诺蒂卡 | VS | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | 10月29日06:00 | -1 | |||
192 | 10月29日07:30 | 若茵维莱 | VS | 佩洛塔斯 | 10月29日06:00 | ||||
193 | 墨超 | 15 | 10月29日10:00 | 韦拉克鲁斯 | VS | 普马斯 | 10月29日06:00 | ||
161101期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-40场 | 10月26日10:00 | ||||||||
41场 | 10月26日12:00 | ||||||||
42-123场 | 10月27日10:00 | ||||||||
124-125场 | 10月27日12:30 | ||||||||
126-147场 | 10月28日10:00 | ||||||||
148-149场 | 10月28日12:00 | ||||||||
150-192场 | 10月29日10:00 | ||||||||
193场 | 10月29日12:00 |