2016-10-19 10:25:51 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
161004期 | 10月18日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 161004期 | 亚冠联赛 | 半决赛 | 10月18日23:15 | 武装体育 | VS | 阿布扎比艾因 | 10月18日23:10 | |
2 | 奥乙 | 14 | 10月19日00:30 | 瓦腾斯 | VS | 卡芬堡 | 10月19日00:25 | ||
3 | 10月19日00:30 | SV霍恩 | VS | FAC维也纳 | 10月19日00:25 | ||||
4 | 10月19日00:30 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | VS | 蓝白林茨 | 10月19日00:25 | -1 | |||
5 | 10月19日00:30 | LASK林茨 | VS | SC维也纳新城 | 10月19日00:25 | -2 | |||
6 | 欧冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月19日02:45 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | VS | 塞维利亚 | 10月19日02:40 | +1 | |
7 | 10月19日02:45 | 里昂 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 10月19日02:40 | +1 | |||
8 | 10月19日02:45 | 莱切斯特城 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 10月19日02:40 | -1 | |||
9 | 10月19日02:45 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | VS | 摩纳哥 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
10 | 10月19日02:45 | 里斯本竞技 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
11 | 10月19日02:45 | 布鲁日 | VS | 波尔图 | 10月19日02:40 | +1 | |||
12 | 10月19日02:45 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 华沙莱吉亚 | 10月19日02:40 | -3 | |||
13 | 10月19日02:45 | 勒沃库森 | VS | 托特纳姆热刺 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
14 | 英甲 | 14 | 10月19日02:45 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | VS | 布里斯托流浪 | 10月19日02:40 | ||
15 | 10月19日02:45 | 考文垂 | VS | 牛津联队 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
16 | 10月19日02:45 | 斯文登 | VS | 罗奇代尔 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
17 | 10月19日02:45 | 伯利 | VS | AFC温布尔登 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
18 | 10月19日02:45 | 米尔沃尔 | VS | 博尔顿 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
19 | 10月19日02:45 | 吉林汉姆 | VS | 沃尔索尔 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
20 | 10月19日02:45 | 切斯特菲尔德 | VS | 弗利特伍德 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
21 | 10月19日02:45 | 谢斯伯利 | VS | 谢菲尔德联队 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
22 | 10月19日02:45 | 布拉德福德 | VS | 南安联 | 10月19日02:40 | -1 | |||
23 | 10月19日02:45 | 奥德汉姆 | VS | 斯坎索普 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
24 | 10月19日02:45 | 皮特堡联 | VS | 北安普顿 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
25 | 10月19日02:45 | 维尔港 | VS | 查尔顿 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
26 | 英冠 | 13 | 10月19日02:45 | 伯明翰 | VS | 罗瑟汉姆 | 10月19日02:40 | -1 | |
27 | 10月19日02:45 | 利兹联 | VS | 维冈竞技 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
28 | 10月19日02:45 | 布莱顿 | VS | 狼队 | 10月19日02:40 | -1 | |||
29 | 10月19日02:45 | 伊普斯维奇 | VS | 伯顿 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
30 | 10月19日02:45 | 女王公园巡游者 | VS | 布里斯托城 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
31 | 10月19日02:45 | 富勒姆 | VS | 诺维奇 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
32 | 10月19日02:45 | 德比郡 | VS | 布伦特福德 | 10月19日02:40 | -1 | |||
33 | 10月19日02:45 | 巴恩斯利 | VS | 纽卡斯尔联队 | 10月19日02:40 | +1 | |||
34 | 10月19日02:45 | 布莱克本 | VS | 诺丁汉森林 | 10月19日02:40 | ||||
35 | 10月19日03:00 | 雷丁 | VS | 阿斯顿维拉 | 10月19日02:55 | ||||
36 | 巴西乙 | 32 | 10月19日05:15 | 维拉诺瓦 | VS | 奥瓦 | 10月19日05:10 | ||
37 | 10月19日07:30 | 佩洛塔斯 | VS | 隆德里纳 | 10月19日06:00 | ||||
38 | 南俱杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月19日08:00 | 麦德林独立 | VS | 波特诺山丘 | 10月19日06:00 | -1 | |
39 | 墨西哥杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月19日09:30 | 墨西哥美洲 | VS | 恰帕斯美洲豹 | 10月19日06:00 | -1 | |
40 | K2联赛 | 42 | 10月19日18:00 | 忠州胡默尔 | VS | 首尔衣恋 | 10月19日17:55 | +1 | |
41 | 10月19日18:00 | 釜山偶像 | VS | 江原FC | 10月19日17:55 | ||||
42 | 10月19日18:00 | 庆南FC | VS | 警察俱乐部 | 10月19日17:55 | ||||
43 | 亚冠联赛 | 半决赛 | 10月19日18:30 | FC首尔 | VS | 全北现代 | 10月19日18:25 | ||
44 | K2联赛 | 42 | 10月19日18:30 | 大邱FC | VS | 富川1995 | 10月19日18:25 | ||
45 | 10月19日19:00 | FC安阳 | VS | 高阳FC | 10月19日18:55 | -1 | |||
46 | 葡甲 | 11 | 10月19日23:00 | 雷克索斯 | VS | 布拉加B队 | 10月19日22:55 | ||
47 | 10月19日23:00 | 波尔蒂芒斯 | VS | 本菲卡B队 | 10月19日22:55 | -1 | |||
48 | 10月19日23:00 | 波尔图B队 | VS | 法马利康 | 10月19日22:55 | ||||
49 | 10月19日23:00 | 圣塔克拉拉 | VS | 维塞乌 | 10月19日22:55 | -1 | |||
50 | 10月19日23:00 | 弗里姆德 | VS | 里斯本竞技B队 | 10月19日22:55 | ||||
51 | 10月19日23:00 | 科维良 | VS | 维萨拉 | 10月19日22:55 | ||||
52 | 10月19日23:00 | 欧汉尼斯 | VS | 阿维斯 | 10月19日22:55 | ||||
53 | 10月19日23:00 | 吉马雷斯B队 | VS | 法菲 | 10月19日22:55 | ||||
54 | 10月19日23:00 | 佩纳菲尔 | VS | 吉维森特 | 10月19日22:55 | ||||
55 | 捷克甲 | 1 | 10月20日00:00 | 布尔诺 | VS | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 10月19日23:55 | ||
56 | 丹麦杯 | 3 | 10月20日01:00 | 文德斯尔 | VS | 奥丹斯 | 10月20日00:55 | +1 | |
57 | 欧冠联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月20日02:45 | 基辅迪纳摩 | VS | 本菲卡 | 10月20日02:40 | ||
58 | 10月20日02:45 | 阿森纳 | VS | 鲁多格利茨 | 10月20日02:40 | -2 | |||
59 | 10月20日02:45 | 罗斯托夫 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 10月20日02:40 | +2 | |||
60 | 10月20日02:45 | 那不勒斯 | VS | 贝西克塔斯 | 10月20日02:40 | -2 | |||
61 | 10月20日02:45 | 凯尔特人 | VS | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | 10月20日02:40 | ||||
62 | 10月20日02:45 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 10月20日02:40 | -2 | |||
63 | 10月20日02:45 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 曼彻斯特城队 | 10月20日02:40 | -1 | |||
64 | 10月20日02:45 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 埃因霍温 | 10月20日02:40 | -2 | |||
65 | 英冠 | 13 | 10月20日02:45 | 卡迪夫城 | VS | 谢周三 | 10月20日02:40 | ||
66 | 10月20日02:45 | 普雷斯顿 | VS | 哈德斯菲尔德 | 10月20日02:40 | ||||
67 | 巴西杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月20日05:30 | 巴西国际 | VS | 桑托斯 | 10月20日05:25 | ||
68 | 南俱杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月20日07:45 | 科里蒂巴 | VS | 麦德林国民竞技 | 10月20日06:00 | ||
69 | 10月20日07:45 | 巴兰基亚青年 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 10月20日06:00 | -1 | |||
70 | 巴西杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月20日07:45 | 克鲁塞罗 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 10月20日06:00 | ||
71 | 10月20日07:45 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 10月20日06:00 | -1 | |||
72 | 巴西甲 | 32 | 10月20日07:45 | 圣克鲁斯 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 10月20日06:00 | ||
73 | 墨西哥杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月20日08:00 | 蓝十字 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 10月20日06:00 | -1 | |
74 | 阿根廷杯 | 1/8决赛 | 10月20日08:10 | 竞技俱乐部 | VS | 拉普拉塔体操 | 10月20日06:00 | ||
75 | 墨西哥杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月20日10:00 | 普埃布拉 | VS | 托卢卡 | 10月20日09:55 | ||
76 | 丹甲 | 14 | 10月21日00:00 | 霍布罗 | VS | 腓特烈西亚 | 10月20日23:55 | -1 | |
77 | 欧罗巴联赛 | 小组赛 | 10月21日01:00 | 卡拉巴赫 | VS | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 10月21日00:55 | ||
78 | 10月21日01:00 | 国际米兰 | VS | 南安普顿 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
79 | 10月21日01:00 | 科尼亚体育 | VS | 布拉加 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
80 | 10月21日01:00 | 利贝雷茨 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 10月21日00:55 | +1 | |||
81 | 10月21日01:00 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 阿贾克斯 | 10月21日00:55 | -1 | |||
82 | 10月21日01:00 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | VS | 根特 | 10月21日00:55 | -2 | |||
83 | 10月21日01:00 | 布加勒斯特星队 | VS | 苏黎世 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
84 | 10月21日01:00 | 萨尔斯堡 | VS | 尼斯 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
85 | 10月21日01:00 | 奥斯曼利体育 | VS | 比利亚雷亚尔 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
86 | 10月21日01:00 | 标准列日 | VS | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
87 | 10月21日01:00 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | VS | 布拉格斯巴达 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
88 | 10月21日01:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | VS | 沙尔克04 | 10月21日00:55 | ||||
89 | 10月21日03:05 | 阿尔克马尔 | VS | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 10月21日03:00 | -1 | |||
90 | 10月21日03:05 | 圣埃蒂安 | VS | 卡巴拉 | 10月21日03:00 | -2 | |||
91 | 10月21日03:05 | 亨克 | VS | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 10月21日03:00 | ||||
92 | 10月21日03:05 | 曼彻斯特联队 | VS | 费内巴切 | 10月21日03:00 | -1 | |||
93 | 10月21日03:05 | 维也纳快速 | VS | 萨索洛 | 10月21日03:00 | ||||
94 | 10月21日03:05 | 登克尔克 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 10月21日03:00 | +2 | |||
95 | 10月21日03:05 | 皮尔森 | VS | 阿斯特拉 | 10月21日03:00 | -1 | |||
96 | 10月21日03:05 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 阿斯塔纳 | 10月21日03:00 | -2 | |||
97 | 10月21日03:05 | 美因茨 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 10月21日03:00 | -1 | |||
98 | 10月21日03:05 | 年青人 | VS | 希腊人竞技 | 10月21日03:00 | -1 | |||
99 | 10月21日03:05 | 罗马 | VS | 奥地利维也纳 | 10月21日03:00 | -2 | |||
100 | 10月21日03:05 | 费耶诺德 | VS | 佐里亚 | 10月21日03:00 | -1 | |||
101 | 南俱杯 | 1/4决赛 | 10月21日08:00 | 圣洛伦索 | VS | 巴勒斯坦人 | 10月21日06:00 | -1 | |
102 | 澳超 | 3 | 10月21日16:50 | 墨尔本城 | VS | 珀斯光荣 | 10月21日16:45 | -1 | |
103 | 俄超 | 11 | 10月21日23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | VS | 图拉兵工厂 | 10月21日22:55 | ||
104 | 罗甲 | 13 | 10月21日23:00 | 康戈迪亚 | VS | ACS蒂米什瓦拉 | 10月21日22:55 | ||
105 | 土超 | 8 | 10月22日00:00 | 里泽体育 | VS | 根克勒比利吉 | 10月21日23:55 | ||
106 | 波兰甲 | 13 | 10月22日00:00 | 阿尔卡格丁尼亚 | VS | 施切钦波贡 | 10月21日23:55 | ||
107 | 丹超 | 14 | 10月22日00:00 | 奥尔堡 | VS | 北西兰 | 10月21日23:55 | -1 | |
108 | 捷克甲 | 11 | 10月22日00:00 | 伊赫拉瓦 | VS | 杜克拉 | 10月21日23:55 | ||
109 | 德乙 | 10 | 10月22日00:30 | 斯图加特 | VS | 慕尼黑1860 | 10月22日00:25 | -1 | |
110 | 10月22日00:30 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 | VS | 卡尔斯鲁厄 | 10月22日00:25 | ||||
111 | 10月22日00:30 | 杜塞尔多夫 | VS | 比勒菲尔德 | 10月22日00:25 | -1 | |||
112 | 奥乙 | 15 | 10月22日00:30 | 卡芬堡 | VS | 列夫林 | 10月22日00:25 | ||
113 | 10月22日00:30 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | VS | 因斯布鲁克 | 10月22日00:25 | -1 | |||
114 | 10月22日00:30 | 瓦腾斯 | VS | LASK林茨 | 10月22日00:25 | ||||
115 | 10月22日00:30 | 蓝白林茨 | VS | FAC维也纳 | 10月22日00:25 | ||||
116 | 意乙 | 10 | 10月22日01:00 | 奇塔代拉 | VS | 阿斯科利 | 10月22日00:55 | -1 | |
117 | 瑞典超 | 27 | 10月22日01:00 | 加费莱 | VS | 桑斯瓦尔 | 10月22日00:55 | ||
118 | 挪超 | 28 | 10月22日01:00 | 维京 | VS | 阿勒桑 | 10月22日00:55 | -1 | |
119 | 土超 | 8 | 10月22日01:00 | 加济安泰普体育 | VS | 开塞利体育 | 10月22日00:55 | ||
120 | 罗甲 | 13 | 10月22日01:30 | 维托鲁康斯坦察 | VS | 克卢日 | 10月22日01:25 | ||
121 | 法乙 | 12 | 10月22日02:00 | GFC阿雅克肖 | VS | 奥尔良 | 10月22日01:55 | ||
122 | 10月22日02:00 | 勒阿弗尔 | VS | 阿雅克肖 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
123 | 10月22日02:00 | 尼姆 | VS | 索肖 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
124 | 10月22日02:00 | 图尔斯 | VS | 瓦朗谢纳 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
125 | 10月22日02:00 | 拉瓦尔 | VS | 布雷斯特 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
126 | 10月22日02:00 | 特鲁瓦 | VS | 布尔格 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
127 | 10月22日02:00 | 尼奥特 | VS | 克莱蒙特 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
128 | 10月22日02:00 | 斯特拉斯堡 | VS | 欧塞尔 | 10月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
129 | 荷乙 | 11 | 10月22日02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | VS | 赫尔蒙特 | 10月22日01:55 | ||
130 | 10月22日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 特尔斯达 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
131 | 10月22日02:00 | 沃伦达姆 | VS | 阿贾克斯B队 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
132 | 10月22日02:00 | 布雷达 | VS | 福图纳 | 10月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
133 | 10月22日02:00 | 芬洛 | VS | 邓伯什 | 10月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
134 | 10月22日02:00 | 多德勒支 | VS | 阿尔梅勒 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
135 | 10月22日02:00 | 瓦尔韦克 | VS | 阿基里斯 | 10月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
136 | 10月22日02:00 | 埃因霍温B队 | VS | FC埃因霍温 | 10月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
137 | 10月22日02:00 | 坎布尔 | VS | 奥斯 | 10月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
138 | 10月22日02:00 | 乌德勒支B队 | VS | 马斯特里赫特 | 10月22日01:55 | ||||
139 | 葡超 | 8 | 10月22日02:00 | 费雷拉 | VS | 国民队 | 10月22日01:55 | ||
140 | 荷甲 | 10 | 10月22日02:00 | SBV精英 | VS | 兹沃勒 | 10月22日01:55 | ||
141 | 丹超 | 14 | 10月22日02:15 | 维堡 | VS | 锡尔克堡 | 10月22日02:10 | -1 | |
142 | 捷克甲 | 11 | 10月22日02:15 | 兹林 | VS | 波希米亚1905 | 10月22日02:10 | -1 | |
143 | 德甲 | 8 | 10月22日02:30 | 汉堡 | VS | 法兰克福 | 10月22日02:25 | ||
144 | 比甲 | 11 | 10月22日02:30 | 奥斯坦德 | VS | 科特赖克 | 10月22日02:25 | ||
145 | 比乙 | 12 | 10月22日02:30 | 蒂比兹 | VS | 利尔斯 | 10月22日02:25 | ||
146 | 波兰甲 | 13 | 10月22日02:30 | 克拉科夫 | VS | 尼切萨 | 10月22日02:25 | ||
147 | 奥乙 | 15 | 10月22日02:30 | SC维也纳新城 | VS | SV霍恩 | 10月22日02:25 | -1 | |
148 | 法甲 | 10 | 10月22日02:45 | 摩纳哥 | VS | 蒙彼利埃 | 10月22日02:40 | -1 | |
149 | 西甲 | 9 | 10月22日02:45 | 奥萨苏纳 | VS | 皇家贝蒂斯 | 10月22日02:40 | ||
150 | 英冠 | 14 | 10月22日02:45 | 伯顿 | VS | 伯明翰 | 10月22日02:40 | ||
151 | 爱超 | 32 | 10月22日02:45 | 德利城 | VS | 斯莱戈流浪 | 10月22日02:40 | ||
152 | 10月22日02:45 | 戈尔韦FC | VS | 郎福德城 | 10月22日02:40 | -1 | |||
153 | 10月22日02:45 | 科克城 | VS | 圣帕特里克 | 10月22日02:40 | -1 | |||
154 | 10月22日03:00 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | VS | 布雷 | 10月22日02:55 | ||||
155 | 10月22日03:00 | 韦克斯福德青年 | VS | 费恩哈普 | 10月22日02:55 | ||||
156 | 意乙 | 10 | 10月22日03:00 | 斯佩齐亚 | VS | 布雷西亚 | 10月22日02:55 | -1 | |
157 | 葡超 | 8 | 10月22日04:00 | 马里迪莫 | VS | 博阿维斯塔 | 10月22日03:55 | ||
158 | 阿甲 | 7 | 10月22日06:00 | 萨米恩托 | VS | 奥林匹奥 | 10月22日05:55 | ||
159 | 巴西乙 | 32 | 10月22日07:30 | 塞阿拉 | VS | 巴甘蒂诺 | 10月22日06:00 | -1 | |
160 | 10月22日07:30 | 卢韦尔登塞 | VS | 诺蒂卡 | 10月22日06:00 | -1 | |||
161 | 阿甲 | 7 | 10月22日08:15 | 塔勒瑞斯 | VS | 防卫与正义 | 10月22日06:00 | ||
162 | 墨超 | 14 | 10月22日10:00 | 提华纳 | VS | 恰帕斯美洲豹 | 10月22日06:00 | -1 | |
161004期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-38场 | 10月19日10:00 | ||||||||
39场 | 10月19日11:30 | ||||||||
40-73场 | 10月20日10:00 | ||||||||
74-75场 | 10月20日12:00 | ||||||||
76-101场 | 10月21日10:00 | ||||||||
102-160场 | 10月22日10:00 | ||||||||
161-162场 | 10月22日12:00 |