2016-10-06 00:00:13 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
161002期 | 10月4日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 161002期 | 瑞典甲 | 26 | 10月5日01:00 | 瓦尔贝里 | VS | 阿西里斯卡 | 10月5日00:55 | |
2 | 英锦赛 | 小组赛 | 10月5日02:00 | 博尔顿 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 10月5日01:55 | -1 | |
3 | 10月5日02:30 | 皮特堡联 | VS | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | 10月5日02:25 | ||||
4 | 比乙 | 9 | 10月5日02:30 | 安特卫普 | VS | 圣吉罗斯联 | 10月5日02:25 | ||
5 | 爱甲 | 25 | 10月5日02:45 | 利默里克 | VS | 阿斯隆城 | 10月5日02:40 | -2 | |
6 | 英锦赛 | 小组赛 | 10月5日02:45 | 米尔沃尔 | VS | 吉林汉姆 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |
7 | 10月5日02:45 | 南安联 | VS | 莱顿东方 | 10月5日02:40 | ||||
8 | 10月5日02:45 | 斯坎索普 | VS | 谢斯伯利 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
9 | 10月5日02:45 | 弗利特伍德 | VS | 奥德汉姆 | 10月5日02:40 | ||||
10 | 10月5日02:45 | 斯文登 | VS | 牛津联队 | 10月5日02:40 | ||||
11 | 10月5日02:45 | 罗奇代尔 | VS | 诺茨郡 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
12 | 10月5日02:45 | 维尔港 | VS | 曼斯菲尔德 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
13 | 10月5日02:45 | 查尔顿 | VS | 克拉雷 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
14 | 10月5日02:45 | 切斯特菲尔德 | VS | 阿克灵顿 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
15 | 10月5日02:45 | 谢菲尔德联队 | VS | 沃尔索尔 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
16 | 10月5日02:45 | 布里斯托流浪 | VS | 耶奥维尔 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
17 | 10月5日02:45 | 布拉德福德 | VS | 伯利 | 10月5日02:40 | ||||
18 | 10月5日02:45 | AFC温布尔登 | VS | 普利茅斯 | 10月5日02:40 | -1 | |||
19 | 10月5日02:45 | 考文垂 | VS | 北安普顿 | 10月5日02:40 | ||||
20 | 巴西乙 | 29 | 10月5日06:15 | 隆德里纳 | VS | 巴海亚 | 10月5日06:00 | ||
21 | 10月5日06:15 | 图皮 | VS | 克里丘马 | 10月5日06:00 | ||||
22 | 10月5日06:15 | 巴甘蒂诺 | VS | 诺蒂卡 | 10月5日06:00 | ||||
23 | 10月5日07:30 | CR巴西 | VS | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | 10月5日06:00 | ||||
24 | 10月5日07:30 | 塞阿拉 | VS | 若茵维莱 | 10月5日06:00 | -1 | |||
25 | 10月5日07:30 | 维拉诺瓦 | VS | 欧斯特 | 10月5日06:00 | ||||
26 | 10月5日08:30 | 佩洛塔斯 | VS | 桑帕约科雷亚 | 10月5日06:00 | -1 | |||
27 | 10月5日08:30 | 奥瓦 | VS | 戈伊亚斯 | 10月5日06:00 | ||||
28 | 10月5日08:30 | 派桑杜 | VS | 瓦斯科达伽马 | 10月5日06:00 | ||||
29 | 10月5日08:30 | 卢韦尔登塞 | VS | 巴拉纳 | 10月5日06:00 | -1 | |||
30 | K2联赛 | 39 | 10月5日18:00 | 釜山偶像 | VS | 高阳FC | 10月5日17:55 | -2 | |
31 | 10月5日18:00 | 江原FC | VS | 富川1995 | 10月5日17:55 | ||||
32 | 10月5日18:00 | 庆南FC | VS | FC安阳 | 10月5日17:55 | ||||
33 | 10月5日18:00 | 忠州胡默尔 | VS | 大邱FC | 10月5日17:55 | +1 | |||
34 | 日联杯 | 半决赛 | 10月5日18:00 | 大阪钢巴 | VS | 横滨水手 | 10月5日17:55 | ||
35 | 10月5日18:30 | FC东京 | VS | 浦和红钻 | 10月5日18:25 | ||||
36 | K2联赛 | 39 | 10月5日18:30 | 大田市民 | VS | 首尔衣恋 | 10月5日18:25 | ||
37 | 葡甲 | 6 | 10月5日22:30 | 科维良 | VS | 科英布拉大学 | 10月5日22:25 | ||
38 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 10月5日23:30 | 冰岛U21 | VS | 苏格兰U21 | 10月5日23:25 | -1 | |
39 | 比乙 | 9 | 10月6日02:30 | 鲁瑟拉勒 | VS | 洛默尔 | 10月6日02:25 | -1 | |
40 | 10月6日02:30 | 蒂比兹 | VS | 奥德赫维里 | 10月6日02:25 | ||||
41 | 巴西甲 | 29 | 10月6日06:30 | 巴拉纳竞技 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 10月6日06:00 | -1 | |
42 | 10月6日06:30 | 维多利亚 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 10月6日06:00 | ||||
43 | 10月6日08:00 | 科林蒂安 | VS | 米涅罗竞技 | 10月6日06:00 | ||||
44 | 10月6日08:00 | 桑托斯 | VS | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | 10月6日06:00 | -1 | |||
45 | 10月6日08:45 | 累西腓 | VS | 圣保罗 | 10月6日06:00 | ||||
46 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 10月6日18:35 | 日本 | VS | 伊拉克 | 10月6日18:30 | -2 | |
47 | 10月6日19:00 | 韩国 | VS | 卡塔尔 | 10月6日18:55 | -2 | |||
48 | 10月6日19:35 | 中国 | VS | 叙利亚 | 10月6日19:30 | -1 | |||
49 | 10月6日21:00 | 乌兹别克斯坦 | VS | 伊朗 | 10月6日20:55 | ||||
50 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 10月6日22:30 | 乌克兰U21 | VS | 北爱尔兰U21 | 10月6日22:25 | -1 | |
51 | 10月6日23:00 | 哈萨克斯坦U21 | VS | 英格兰U21 | 10月6日22:55 | +1 | |||
52 | 10月6日23:00 | 爱沙尼亚U21 | VS | 瑞典U21 | 10月6日22:55 | +2 | |||
53 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 10月7日00:00 | 阿联酋 | VS | 泰国 | 10月6日23:55 | -1 | |
54 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 10月7日00:30 | 荷兰U21 | VS | 土耳其U21 | 10月7日00:25 | ||
55 | 10月7日00:45 | 以色列U21 | VS | 希腊U21 | 10月7日00:40 | ||||
56 | 10月7日00:45 | 匈牙利U21 | VS | 葡萄牙U21 | 10月7日00:40 | +2 | |||
57 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 10月7日01:45 | 沙特阿拉伯 | VS | 澳大利亚 | 10月7日01:40 | ||
58 | 比乙 | 9 | 10月7日02:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | VS | 利尔斯 | 10月7日02:25 | +1 | |
59 | 世欧预 | 预选赛 | 10月7日02:45 | 意大利 | VS | 西班牙 | 10月7日02:40 | ||
60 | 10月7日02:45 | 科索沃 | VS | 克罗地亚 | 10月7日02:40 | +1 | |||
61 | 10月7日02:45 | 列支敦士登 | VS | 阿尔巴尼亚 | 10月7日02:40 | +2 | |||
62 | 10月7日02:45 | 摩尔多瓦 | VS | 塞尔维亚 | 10月7日02:40 | +2 | |||
63 | 10月7日02:45 | 马其顿 | VS | 以色列 | 10月7日02:40 | ||||
64 | 10月7日02:45 | 爱尔兰 | VS | 格鲁吉亚 | 10月7日02:40 | -1 | |||
65 | 10月7日02:45 | 土耳其 | VS | 乌克兰 | 10月7日02:40 | ||||
66 | 10月7日02:45 | 奥地利 | VS | 威尔士 | 10月7日02:40 | ||||
67 | 10月7日02:45 | 冰岛 | VS | 芬兰 | 10月7日02:40 | -1 | |||
68 | 世南美预 | 预选赛 | 10月7日05:00 | 厄瓜多尔 | VS | 智利 | 10月7日04:55 | ||
69 | 巴西甲 | 29 | 10月7日06:30 | 巴西国际 | VS | 科里蒂巴 | 10月7日06:00 | -1 | |
70 | 世南美预 | 预选赛 | 10月7日07:00 | 乌拉圭 | VS | 委内瑞拉 | 10月7日06:00 | -2 | |
71 | 10月7日08:30 | 巴拉圭 | VS | 哥伦比亚 | 10月7日06:00 | ||||
72 | 10月7日08:45 | 巴西 | VS | 玻利维亚 | 10月7日06:00 | -2 | |||
73 | 10月7日10:15 | 秘鲁 | VS | 阿根廷 | 10月7日10:10 | ||||
74 | 澳超 | 1 | 10月7日16:50 | 布里斯班狮吼 | VS | 墨尔本胜利 | 10月7日16:45 | ||
75 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 10月7日22:30 | 法罗群岛U21 | VS | 奥地利U21 | 10月7日22:25 | +3 | |
76 | 10月7日22:30 | 卢森堡U21 | VS | 亚美尼亚U21 | 10月7日22:25 | ||||
77 | 10月7日23:00 | 保加利亚U21 | VS | 丹麦U21 | 10月7日22:55 | +1 | |||
78 | 10月7日23:30 | 立陶宛U21 | VS | 斯洛文尼亚U21 | 10月7日23:25 | +2 | |||
79 | 10月7日23:30 | 芬兰U21 | VS | 阿塞拜疆U21 | 10月7日23:25 | -1 | |||
80 | 世非预 | 预选赛 | 10月7日23:30 | 加纳 | VS | 乌干达 | 10月7日23:25 | -1 | |
81 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 10月8日00:00 | 马耳他U21 | VS | 拉脱维亚U21 | 10月7日23:55 | ||
82 | 10月8日00:00 | 捷克U21 | VS | 摩尔多瓦U21 | 10月7日23:55 | -2 | |||
83 | 10月8日00:00 | 德国U21 | VS | 俄罗斯U21 | 10月7日23:55 | -2 | |||
84 | 10月8日00:30 | 斯洛伐克U21 | VS | 白俄罗斯U21 | 10月8日00:25 | -2 | |||
85 | 10月8日00:30 | 挪威U21 | VS | 瑞士U21 | 10月8日00:25 | ||||
86 | 10月8日00:45 | 爱尔兰U21 | VS | 塞尔维亚U21 | 10月8日00:40 | +1 | |||
87 | 10月8日00:45 | 黑山U21 | VS | 比利时U21 | 10月8日00:40 | +1 | |||
88 | 爱甲 | 27 | 10月8日02:45 | 都柏林大学 | VS | 谢尔伯恩 | 10月8日02:40 | -1 | |
89 | 世欧预 | 预选赛 | 10月8日02:45 | 拉脱维亚 | VS | 法罗群岛 | 10月8日02:40 | -1 | |
90 | 10月8日02:45 | 希腊 | VS | 塞浦路斯 | 10月8日02:40 | -1 | |||
91 | 10月8日02:45 | 匈牙利 | VS | 瑞士 | 10月8日02:40 | ||||
92 | 10月8日02:45 | 荷兰 | VS | 白俄罗斯 | 10月8日02:40 | -2 | |||
93 | 10月8日02:45 | 法国 | VS | 保加利亚 | 10月8日02:40 | -2 | |||
94 | 10月8日02:45 | 比利时 | VS | 波黑 | 10月8日02:40 | -1 | |||
95 | 10月8日02:45 | 爱沙尼亚 | VS | 直布罗陀 | 10月8日02:40 | -2 | |||
96 | 10月8日02:45 | 卢森堡 | VS | 瑞典 | 10月8日02:40 | +2 | |||
97 | 爱超 | 30 | 10月8日02:45 | 波希米亚人 | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 10月8日02:40 | +1 | |
98 | 10月8日02:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 韦克斯福德青年 | 10月8日02:40 | -1 | |||
99 | 10月8日03:00 | 费恩哈普 | VS | 布雷 | 10月8日02:55 | +1 | |||
100 | 巴西乙 | 30 | 10月8日07:30 | 戈伊亚斯 | VS | 巴甘蒂诺 | 10月8日06:00 | -1 | |
101 | 10月8日07:30 | 克里丘马 | VS | 维拉诺瓦 | 10月8日06:00 | ||||
102 | 10月8日08:00 | 诺蒂卡 | VS | 佩洛塔斯 | 10月8日06:00 | ||||
103 | J2联赛 | 35 | 10月8日11:00 | 札幌冈萨多 | VS | 水户蜀葵 | 10月8日06:00 | -1 | |
161002期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-25场 | 10月5日10:00 | ||||||||
26-29场 | 10月5日10:30 | ||||||||
30-44场 | 10月6日10:00 | ||||||||
45场 | 10月6日11:00 | ||||||||
46-70场 | 10月7日10:00 | ||||||||
71-73场 | 10月7日12:30 | ||||||||
74-102场 | 10月8日10:00 | ||||||||
103场 | 10月8日13:00 |