2016-09-05 17:15:58 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
160902期 | 9月6日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 160902期 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日19:00 | 伊拉克 | VS | 沙特阿拉伯 | 9月6日18:55 | |
2 | 9月6日19:35 | 中国 | VS | 伊朗 | 9月6日19:30 | ||||
3 | 9月6日20:00 | 叙利亚 | VS | 韩国 | 9月6日19:55 | +2 | |||
4 | 9月6日20:15 | 泰国 | VS | 日本 | 9月6日20:10 | +2 | |||
5 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 9月6日22:00 | 阿塞拜疆U21 | VS | 法罗群岛U21 | 9月6日21:55 | -2 | |
6 | 9月6日22:00 | 拉脱维亚U21 | VS | 黑山U21 | 9月6日21:55 | ||||
7 | 9月6日22:00 | 俄罗斯U21 | VS | 奥地利U21 | 9月6日21:55 | ||||
8 | 9月6日22:00 | 波黑U21 | VS | 瑞士U21 | 9月6日21:55 | +1 | |||
9 | 9月6日22:00 | 亚美尼亚U21 | VS | 保加利亚U21 | 9月6日21:55 | +1 | |||
10 | 9月6日23:30 | 格鲁吉亚U21 | VS | 克罗地亚U21 | 9月6日23:25 | +1 | |||
11 | 9月6日23:30 | 乌克兰U21 | VS | 苏格兰U21 | 9月6日23:25 | ||||
12 | 世亚预 | 预选赛 | 9月6日23:30 | 阿联酋 | VS | 澳大利亚 | 9月6日23:25 | ||
13 | 9月7日00:00 | 卡塔尔 | VS | 乌兹别克斯坦 | 9月6日23:55 | ||||
14 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 9月7日00:00 | 威尔士U21 | VS | 卢森堡U21 | 9月6日23:55 | -2 | |
15 | 9月7日00:00 | 芬兰U21 | VS | 德国U21 | 9月6日23:55 | +2 | |||
16 | 9月7日00:00 | 塞尔维亚U21 | VS | 爱尔兰U21 | 9月6日23:55 | -1 | |||
17 | 9月7日00:00 | 马其顿U21 | VS | 北爱尔兰U21 | 9月6日23:55 | -1 | |||
18 | 9月7日00:15 | 葡萄牙U21 | VS | 希腊U21 | 9月7日00:10 | -2 | |||
19 | 9月7日00:30 | 土耳其U21 | VS | 白俄罗斯U21 | 9月7日00:25 | ||||
20 | 9月7日00:45 | 法国U21 | VS | 冰岛U21 | 9月7日00:40 | -1 | |||
21 | 9月7日00:45 | 比利时U21 | VS | 捷克U21 | 9月7日00:40 | ||||
22 | 9月7日00:45 | 英格兰U21 | VS | 挪威U21 | 9月7日00:40 | -2 | |||
23 | 9月7日00:45 | 丹麦U21 | VS | 罗马尼亚U21 | 9月7日00:40 | -1 | |||
24 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月7日01:00 | 米兰德斯 | VS | 艾尔切 | 9月7日00:55 | ||
25 | 9月7日02:00 | 卢戈 | VS | 特内里费 | 9月7日01:55 | ||||
26 | 爱超 | 17 | 9月7日02:45 | 戈尔韦FC | VS | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 9月7日02:40 | ||
27 | 19 | 9月7日02:45 | 斯莱戈流浪 | VS | 登克尔克 | 9月7日02:40 | +1 | ||
28 | 20 | 9月7日02:45 | 圣帕特里克 | VS | 布雷 | 9月7日02:40 | -1 | ||
29 | 世欧预 | 预选赛 | 9月7日02:45 | 法罗群岛 | VS | 匈牙利 | 9月7日02:40 | +2 | |
30 | 9月7日02:45 | 瑞士 | VS | 葡萄牙 | 9月7日02:40 | ||||
31 | 9月7日02:45 | 安道尔 | VS | 拉脱维亚 | 9月7日02:40 | +2 | |||
32 | 9月7日02:45 | 波黑 | VS | 爱沙尼亚 | 9月7日02:40 | -2 | |||
33 | 9月7日02:45 | 保加利亚 | VS | 卢森堡 | 9月7日02:40 | -2 | |||
34 | 9月7日02:45 | 瑞典 | VS | 荷兰 | 9月7日02:40 | ||||
35 | 9月7日02:45 | 白俄罗斯 | VS | 法国 | 9月7日02:40 | +2 | |||
36 | 9月7日02:45 | 塞浦路斯 | VS | 比利时 | 9月7日02:40 | +2 | |||
37 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月7日04:00 | 阿尔梅利亚 | VS | 巴列卡诺 | 9月7日03:55 | ||
38 | 巴西乙 | 24 | 9月7日06:30 | 巴甘蒂诺 | VS | 桑帕约科雷亚 | 9月7日06:00 | ||
39 | 9月7日06:30 | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | VS | 卢韦尔登塞 | 9月7日06:00 | -1 | |||
40 | 世南美预 | 预选赛 | 9月7日07:00 | 委内瑞拉 | VS | 阿根廷 | 9月7日06:00 | +1 | |
41 | 9月7日07:00 | 乌拉圭 | VS | 巴拉圭 | 9月7日06:00 | -1 | |||
42 | 9月7日07:30 | 智利 | VS | 玻利维亚 | 9月7日06:00 | -2 | |||
43 | 世北美预 | 预选赛 | 9月7日08:00 | 美国 | VS | 特立尼达和多巴哥 | 9月7日06:00 | -2 | |
44 | 世南美预 | 预选赛 | 9月7日08:45 | 巴西 | VS | 哥伦比亚 | 9月7日06:00 | -1 | |
45 | 世北美预 | 预选赛 | 9月7日09:30 | 哥斯达黎加 | VS | 巴拿马 | 9月7日06:00 | -1 | |
46 | 9月7日09:30 | 牙买加 | VS | 海地 | 9月7日06:00 | -1 | |||
47 | 9月7日10:00 | 墨西哥 | VS | 洪都拉斯 | 9月7日09:55 | -2 | |||
48 | 9月7日10:00 | 加拿大 | VS | 萨尔瓦多 | 9月7日09:55 | -1 | |||
49 | 世南美预 | 预选赛 | 9月7日10:15 | 秘鲁 | VS | 厄瓜多尔 | 9月7日10:10 | ||
50 | 天皇杯 | 2 | 9月7日18:00 | 福冈黄蜂 | VS | 山口雷诺法 | 9月7日17:55 | ||
51 | J2联赛 | 8 | 9月7日18:00 | 长崎航海 | VS | 水户蜀葵 | 9月7日17:55 | ||
52 | 9 | 9月7日18:00 | 熊本深红 | VS | 横滨FC | 9月7日17:55 | |||
53 | K2联赛 | 33 | 9月7日18:00 | 江原FC | VS | 警察俱乐部 | 9月7日17:55 | ||
54 | 9月7日18:00 | 庆南FC | VS | 高阳FC | 9月7日17:55 | -1 | |||
55 | 9月7日18:30 | 大田市民 | VS | 大邱FC | 9月7日18:25 | ||||
56 | 9月7日18:30 | 富川1995 | VS | 釜山偶像 | 9月7日18:25 | ||||
57 | 9月7日19:00 | 首尔衣恋 | VS | 忠州胡默尔 | 9月7日18:55 | -1 | |||
58 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月8日01:00 | 塔拉戈纳 | VS | 努曼西亚 | 9月8日00:55 | ||
59 | 9月8日02:00 | 加的斯 | VS | 莱万特 | 9月8日01:55 | ||||
60 | 意乙 | 1 | 9月8日02:30 | 特纳纳 | VS | 比萨 | 9月8日02:25 | -1 | |
61 | 巴西甲 | 23 | 9月8日03:00 | 圣克鲁斯 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 9月8日02:55 | ||
62 | 9月8日03:00 | 博塔弗戈 | VS | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | 9月8日02:55 | ||||
63 | 9月8日03:00 | 费古埃伦斯 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 9月8日02:55 | ||||
64 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月8日04:00 | 马洛卡 | VS | 雷乌斯 | 9月8日03:55 | ||
65 | 9月8日04:00 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 巴利亚多利德 | 9月8日03:55 | ||||
66 | 巴西甲 | 23 | 9月8日06:30 | 米涅罗竞技 | VS | 维多利亚 | 9月8日06:00 | -1 | |
67 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 9月8日07:30 | 蒙特利尔冲击 | VS | 奥兰多城 | 9月8日06:00 | -1 | |
68 | 巴西甲 | 23 | 9月8日08:45 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 圣保罗 | 9月8日06:00 | -1 | |
69 | 9月8日08:45 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 庞特普雷塔 | 9月8日06:00 | -1 | |||
70 | 9月8日08:45 | 科里蒂巴 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 9月8日06:00 | ||||
71 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 9月8日09:30 | 皇家盐湖城 | VS | 洛杉矶银河 | 9月8日06:00 | ||
72 | 国王杯 | 2 | 9月9日01:00 | 韦斯卡 | VS | 赫罗纳 | 9月9日00:55 | ||
73 | 9月9日02:00 | 穆尔西亚天主大学 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 9月9日01:55 | ||||
74 | 9月9日04:00 | 艾科坎 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 9月9日03:55 | ||||
75 | 巴西甲 | 23 | 9月9日06:30 | 科林蒂安 | VS | 累西腓 | 9月9日06:00 | -1 | |
76 | 9月9日08:00 | 米涅罗美洲 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 9月9日06:00 | ||||
77 | 9月9日08:00 | 巴西国际 | VS | 桑托斯 | 9月9日06:00 | ||||
78 | 芬超 | 25 | 9月9日22:30 | PS凯米 | VS | 赫尔辛基 | 9月9日22:25 | +1 | |
79 | 9月9日23:30 | 埃尔维斯 | VS | 洛瓦涅米 | 9月9日23:25 | ||||
80 | 9月9日23:30 | SJK | VS | 英特土尔库 | 9月9日23:25 | -1 | |||
81 | 9月9日23:30 | 古比斯 | VS | 马里汉姆 | 9月9日23:25 | ||||
82 | 9月9日23:30 | 拉赫蒂 | VS | PK-35万塔 | 9月9日23:25 | -2 | |||
83 | 9月9日23:30 | HIFK | VS | VPS瓦萨 | 9月9日23:25 | ||||
84 | 波兰甲 | 8 | 9月10日00:00 | 克拉科维亚 | VS | 列治亚 | 9月9日23:55 | ||
85 | 捷克甲 | 6 | 9月10日00:00 | 斯洛瓦科 | VS | 兹林 | 9月9日23:55 | ||
86 | 丹超 | 8 | 9月10日00:00 | 兰德斯 | VS | 利恩比 | 9月9日23:55 | -1 | |
87 | 德乙 | 4 | 9月10日00:30 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 | VS | 波鸿 | 9月10日00:25 | ||
88 | 9月10日00:30 | 斯图加特 | VS | 海登海姆 | 9月10日00:25 | -1 | |||
89 | 9月10日00:30 | 奥厄 | VS | 布伦瑞克 | 9月10日00:25 | ||||
90 | 奥乙 | 8 | 9月10日00:30 | SV霍恩 | VS | 因斯布鲁克 | 9月10日00:25 | ||
91 | 9月10日00:30 | 瓦腾斯 | VS | 列夫林 | 9月10日00:25 | ||||
92 | 9月10日00:30 | SC维也纳新城 | VS | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 9月10日00:25 | +1 | |||
93 | 9月10日00:30 | 蓝白林茨 | VS | 卡芬堡 | 9月10日00:25 | ||||
94 | 俄超 | 6 | 9月10日01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | VS | 苏维埃之翼 | 9月10日00:55 | -1 | |
95 | 挪超 | 23 | 9月10日01:00 | 斯达 | VS | 阿勒桑 | 9月10日00:55 | ||
96 | 瑞典甲 | 22 | 9月10日01:00 | 加尔斯 | VS | 特雷勒堡 | 9月10日00:55 | ||
97 | 罗甲 | 7 | 9月10日01:30 | 加斯梅登 | VS | 潘杜里 | 9月10日01:25 | ||
98 | 乌克超 | 7 | 9月10日02:00 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | VS | 基辅迪纳摩 | 9月10日01:55 | ||
99 | 法乙 | 6 | 9月10日02:00 | 拉瓦尔 | VS | 奥尔良 | 9月10日01:55 | ||
100 | 9月10日02:00 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 圣旺红星 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
101 | 9月10日02:00 | 欧塞尔 | VS | 索肖 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
102 | 9月10日02:00 | 尼奥特 | VS | 尼姆 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
103 | 9月10日02:00 | 亚眠 | VS | 图尔斯 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
104 | 9月10日02:00 | 兰斯 | VS | GFC阿雅克肖 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
105 | 9月10日02:00 | 布雷斯特 | VS | 克莱蒙特 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
106 | 9月10日02:00 | 朗斯 | VS | 布尔格 | 9月10日01:55 | -1 | |||
107 | 荷乙 | 6 | 9月10日02:00 | 坎布尔 | VS | 阿尔梅勒 | 9月10日01:55 | ||
108 | 9月10日02:00 | 特尔斯达 | VS | 格拉夫夏普 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
109 | 9月10日02:00 | 多德勒支 | VS | 瓦尔韦克 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
110 | 9月10日02:00 | 芬洛 | VS | 沃伦达姆 | 9月10日01:55 | -1 | |||
111 | 9月10日02:00 | 布雷达 | VS | 埃因霍温B队 | 9月10日01:55 | -1 | |||
112 | 9月10日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 赫尔蒙特 | 9月10日01:55 | ||||
113 | 9月10日02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | VS | 马斯特里赫特 | 9月10日01:55 | -1 | |||
114 | 9月10日02:00 | 邓伯什 | VS | 奥斯 | 9月10日01:55 | -1 | |||
115 | 丹超 | 8 | 9月10日02:15 | 米迪兰特 | VS | 埃斯比约 | 9月10日02:10 | -1 | |
116 | 德甲 | 2 | 9月10日02:30 | 沙尔克04 | VS | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 9月10日02:25 | +2 | |
117 | 意乙 | 3 | 9月10日02:30 | 切塞纳 | VS | 卡尔皮 | 9月10日02:25 | ||
118 | 比甲 | 6 | 9月10日02:30 | 华斯兰德 | VS | 布鲁日 | 9月10日02:25 | +1 | |
119 | 比乙 | 5 | 9月10日02:30 | 安特卫普 | VS | 利尔斯 | 9月10日02:25 | ||
120 | 波兰甲 | 8 | 9月10日02:30 | 卢宾扎格勒比 | VS | 普沃茨克 | 9月10日02:25 | ||
121 | 奥乙 | 8 | 9月10日02:30 | FAC维也纳 | VS | LASK林茨 | 9月10日02:25 | +1 | |
122 | 法甲 | 4 | 9月10日02:45 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | VS | 圣埃蒂安 | 9月10日02:40 | -2 | |
123 | 西甲 | 3 | 9月10日02:45 | 皇家社会 | VS | 西班牙人 | 9月10日02:40 | ||
124 | 爱甲 | 24 | 9月10日02:45 | 阿斯隆城 | VS | 德罗赫达联队 | 9月10日02:40 | +2 | |
125 | 9月10日02:45 | 卡宾提利 | VS | 谢尔伯恩 | 9月10日02:40 | ||||
126 | 爱足总杯 | 1/4决赛 | 9月10日02:45 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | VS | 科克城 | 9月10日02:40 | ||
127 | 9月10日02:45 | 都柏林大学 | VS | 登克尔克 | 9月10日02:40 | +2 | |||
128 | 9月10日03:00 | 韦克斯福德青年 | VS | 德利城 | 9月10日02:55 | +1 | |||
129 | 英冠 | 6 | 9月10日03:00 | 雷丁 | VS | 伊普斯维奇 | 9月10日02:55 | ||
130 | 葡超 | 4 | 9月10日03:30 | 阿鲁卡 | VS | 本菲卡 | 9月10日03:25 | +2 | |
131 | 阿甲 | 2 | 9月10日06:00 | 帕特罗纳图 | VS | 拉普拉塔体操 | 9月10日05:55 | ||
132 | 巴西乙 | 24 | 9月10日06:15 | 若茵维莱 | VS | 图皮 | 9月10日06:00 | ||
133 | 智利甲 | 6 | 9月10日06:30 | 智利天主大学 | VS | 埃弗顿比尼亚德尔马 | 9月10日06:00 | ||
134 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 9月10日08:00 | 堪萨斯竞技 | VS | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | 9月10日06:00 | -1 | |
135 | 阿甲 | 2 | 9月10日08:15 | 飓风队 | VS | 基尔梅斯 | 9月10日06:00 | ||
136 | 巴西乙 | 24 | 9月10日08:30 | 派桑杜 | VS | 佩洛塔斯 | 9月10日06:00 | ||
137 | 墨超 | 8 | 9月10日10:00 | 韦拉克鲁斯 | VS | 帕丘卡 | 9月10日06:00 | ||
160902期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-43场 | 9月7日10:00 | ||||||||
44-49场 | 9月7日12:30 | ||||||||
50-67场 | 9月8日10:00 | ||||||||
68-71场 | 9月8日11:30 | ||||||||
72-77场 | 9月9日10:00 | ||||||||
78-134场 | 9月10日10:00 | ||||||||
135-137场 | 9月10日12:00 |