2016-05-23 21:13:51 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
160505期 | 5月24日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 160505期 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月24日18:00 | 全北现代 | VS | 墨尔本胜利 | 5月24日17:55 | -1 |
2 | 5月24日19:30 | 上海上港 | VS | FC东京 | 5月24日19:25 | -1 | |||
3 | 5月24日21:00 | 塔什干火车头 | VS | 利雅得希拉尔 | 5月24日20:55 | ||||
4 | 俄甲 | 附加赛 | 5月24日23:00 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | VS | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 5月24日22:55 | ||
5 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月24日23:00 | 保加利亚U20 | VS | 墨西哥U20 | 5月24日22:55 | ||
6 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月24日23:30 | 大不里士拖拉机 | VS | 迪拜纳斯尔 | 5月24日23:25 | -1 | |
7 | 俄甲 | 附加赛 | 5月25日00:45 | 库班 | VS | 托姆斯克 | 5月25日00:40 | ||
8 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月25日01:30 | 法国U20 | VS | 马里U20 | 5月25日01:25 | -1 | |
9 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月25日01:30 | 佩特罗鲁 | VS | 康戈迪亚 | 5月25日01:25 | ||
10 | 瑞士甲 | 33 | 5月25日01:45 | 温特图尔 | VS | 纳沙泰尔 | 5月25日01:40 | ||
11 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月25日02:30 | 切塞纳 | VS | 斯佩齐亚 | 5月25日02:25 | ||
12 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月25日02:30 | 马洛卡 | VS | 艾尔切 | 5月25日02:25 | ||
13 | 5月25日02:30 | 巴利亚多利德 | VS | 赫罗纳 | 5月25日02:25 | ||||
14 | 5月25日02:30 | 艾科坎 | VS | 特内里费 | 5月25日02:25 | ||||
15 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月25日06:15 | 佩洛塔斯 | VS | 巴甘蒂诺 | 5月25日06:00 | ||
16 | 5月25日06:15 | 桑帕约科雷亚 | VS | 巴拉纳 | 5月25日06:00 | ||||
17 | 5月25日06:15 | 欧斯特 | VS | CR巴西 | 5月25日06:00 | ||||
18 | 5月25日06:15 | 塞阿拉 | VS | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | 5月25日06:00 | -1 | |||
19 | 5月25日06:15 | 隆德里纳 | VS | 诺蒂卡 | 5月25日06:00 | ||||
20 | 5月25日08:30 | 图皮 | VS | 派桑杜 | 5月25日06:00 | ||||
21 | 5月25日08:30 | 克里丘马 | VS | 戈伊亚斯 | 5月25日06:00 | ||||
22 | 5月25日08:30 | 维拉诺瓦 | VS | 瓦斯科达伽马 | 5月25日06:00 | +1 | |||
23 | 5月25日08:30 | 卢韦尔登塞 | VS | 奥瓦 | 5月25日06:00 | ||||
24 | 解放者杯 | 1/4决赛 | 5月25日08:45 | 普马斯 | VS | 德尔瓦耶独立 | 5月25日06:00 | -1 | |
25 | 友谊赛 | 友谊赛 | 5月25日09:30 | 巴拿马 | VS | 委内瑞拉 | 5月25日06:00 | ||
26 | 日联杯 | 小组赛 | 5月25日18:00 | 鹿岛鹿角 | VS | 磐田山叶 | 5月25日17:55 | -1 | |
27 | 5月25日18:00 | 甲府风林 | VS | 湘南比马 | 5月25日17:55 | ||||
28 | 5月25日18:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 名古屋鲸八 | 5月25日17:55 | -1 | |||
29 | 5月25日18:00 | 川崎前锋 | VS | 仙台维加泰 | 5月25日17:55 | ||||
30 | 5月25日18:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 横滨水手 | 5月25日17:55 | ||||
31 | 5月25日18:00 | 福冈黄蜂 | VS | 鸟栖沙岩 | 5月25日17:55 | ||||
32 | K2联赛 | 12 | 5月25日18:00 | 忠州胡默尔 | VS | 庆南FC | 5月25日17:55 | ||
33 | 5月25日18:00 | 高阳FC | VS | 江原FC | 5月25日17:55 | ||||
34 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月25日18:00 | 悉尼FC | VS | 山东鲁能 | 5月25日17:55 | ||
35 | 5月25日18:30 | FC首尔 | VS | 浦和红钻 | 5月25日18:25 | ||||
36 | K2联赛 | 12 | 5月25日18:30 | 大田市民 | VS | 首尔衣恋 | 5月25日18:25 | ||
37 | 5月25日18:30 | 警察俱乐部 | VS | 釜山偶像 | 5月25日18:25 | ||||
38 | 5月25日19:00 | FC安阳 | VS | 大邱FC | 5月25日18:55 | ||||
39 | 友谊赛 | 友谊赛 | 5月25日23:00 | 塞尔维亚 | VS | 塞浦路斯 | 5月25日22:55 | -2 | |
40 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月25日23:00 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | ACS蒂米索拉 | 5月25日22:55 | ||
41 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月25日23:15 | 几内亚U20 | VS | 日本U20 | 5月25日23:10 | ||
42 | 芬超 | 11 | 5月25日23:30 | 马里汉姆 | VS | 古比斯 | 5月25日23:25 | -1 | |
43 | 5月25日23:30 | 埃尔维斯 | VS | 拉赫蒂 | 5月25日23:25 | ||||
44 | 5月25日23:30 | PK-35万塔 | VS | 英特土尔库 | 5月25日23:25 | ||||
45 | 5月25日23:30 | SJK | VS | VPS瓦萨 | 5月25日23:25 | -1 | |||
46 | 挪威杯 | 1/8决赛 | 5月26日00:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 斯塔贝克 | 5月25日23:55 | -1 | |
47 | 5月26日00:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 豪根桑德 | 5月25日23:55 | ||||
48 | 5月26日00:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | VS | 奥德格陵兰 | 5月25日23:55 | ||||
49 | 亚冠联赛 | 1/8决赛 | 5月26日00:00 | 武装体育 | VS | 莱赫维亚 | 5月25日23:55 | ||
50 | 5月26日00:15 | 扎巴汉 | VS | 阿布扎比艾因 | 5月26日00:10 | ||||
51 | 挪威杯 | 1/8决赛 | 5月26日01:00 | 桑德菲奥德 | VS | 桑德尼斯 | 5月26日00:55 | ||
52 | 奥乙 | 36 | 5月26日01:30 | 因斯布鲁克 | VS | SC维也纳新城 | 5月26日01:25 | ||
53 | 5月26日01:30 | 列夫林 | VS | LASK林茨 | 5月26日01:25 | ||||
54 | 5月26日01:30 | 圣珀尔滕 | VS | FAC维也纳 | 5月26日01:25 | -2 | |||
55 | 5月26日01:30 | 卡芬堡 | VS | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 5月26日01:25 | -1 | |||
56 | 5月26日01:30 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | VS | 奥地利克拉根福 | 5月26日01:25 | -1 | |||
57 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月26日01:45 | 巴拉圭U20 | VS | 英格兰U20 | 5月26日01:40 | ||
58 | 意乙 | 附加赛 | 5月26日02:30 | 巴里 | VS | 诺瓦拉 | 5月26日02:25 | ||
59 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月26日02:30 | 邦费雷迪纳 | VS | 阿尔巴塞特 | 5月26日02:25 | ||
60 | 5月26日02:30 | 努曼西亚 | VS | 卢戈 | 5月26日02:25 | ||||
61 | 5月26日02:30 | 塔拉戈纳 | VS | 奥萨苏纳 | 5月26日02:25 | ||||
62 | 5月26日02:30 | 利亚格斯特拉 | VS | 阿尔梅利亚 | 5月26日02:25 | ||||
63 | 5月26日02:30 | 米兰德斯 | VS | 科尔多瓦 | 5月26日02:25 | ||||
64 | 瑞士超 | 36 | 5月26日02:30 | 巴塞尔 | VS | 草蜢 | 5月26日02:25 | -1 | |
65 | 5月26日02:30 | 卢加诺 | VS | 圣加仑 | 5月26日02:25 | -1 | |||
66 | 5月26日02:30 | 卢森 | VS | 锡昂 | 5月26日02:25 | ||||
67 | 5月26日02:30 | 图恩 | VS | 年青人 | 5月26日02:25 | ||||
68 | 5月26日02:30 | 苏黎世 | VS | 瓦杜兹 | 5月26日02:25 | -1 | |||
69 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月26日06:30 | 博塔弗戈 | VS | 巴拉纳竞技 | 5月26日06:00 | ||
70 | 5月26日06:30 | 费古埃伦斯 | VS | 桑托斯 | 5月26日06:00 | ||||
71 | 巴西乙 | 3 | 5月26日06:30 | 巴海亚 | VS | 若茵维莱 | 5月26日06:00 | ||
72 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月26日07:30 | 奥兰多城 | VS | 费城联合 | 5月26日06:00 | ||
73 | 友谊赛 | 友谊赛 | 5月26日08:00 | 美国 | VS | 厄瓜多尔 | 5月26日06:00 | ||
74 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月26日08:00 | 米涅罗美洲 | VS | 维多利亚 | 5月26日06:00 | ||
75 | 5月26日08:00 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 5月26日06:00 | -1 | |||
76 | 5月26日08:45 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | 5月26日06:00 | ||||
77 | 5月26日08:45 | 圣克鲁斯 | VS | 克鲁塞罗 | 5月26日06:00 | ||||
78 | 5月26日08:45 | 科里蒂巴 | VS | 圣保罗 | 5月26日06:00 | ||||
79 | 5月26日22:00 | 科林蒂安 | VS | 庞特普雷塔 | 5月26日21:55 | -1 | |||
80 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月26日23:00 | 马里U20 | VS | 保加利亚U20 | 5月26日22:55 | ||
81 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月26日23:00 | CSMS雅西 | VS | 博托沙尼 | 5月26日22:55 | ||
82 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月26日23:15 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | VS | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 5月26日23:10 | ||
83 | 芬超 | 11 | 5月26日23:30 | 赫尔辛基 | VS | HIFK | 5月26日23:25 | -1 | |
84 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月27日01:30 | AEK雅典 | VS | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 5月27日01:25 | ||
85 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月27日01:30 | 法国U20 | VS | 捷克U20 | 5月27日01:25 | ||
86 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月27日01:30 | 克卢日 | VS | CSU克拉约瓦 | 5月27日01:25 | ||
87 | 丹超 | 32 | 5月27日02:00 | 奥胡斯 | VS | 奥丹斯 | 5月27日01:55 | ||
88 | 5月27日02:00 | 奥尔堡 | VS | 米迪兰特 | 5月27日01:55 | ||||
89 | 5月27日02:00 | 北西兰 | VS | 维堡 | 5月27日01:55 | ||||
90 | 5月27日02:00 | 霍布罗 | VS | 布隆德比 | 5月27日01:55 | +1 | |||
91 | 5月27日02:00 | 桑德捷斯基 | VS | 兰德斯 | 5月27日01:55 | ||||
92 | 5月27日02:00 | 埃斯比约 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 5月27日01:55 | +1 | |||
93 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月27日02:00 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 | VS | 阿拉维斯 | 5月27日01:55 | +1 | |
94 | 5月27日02:00 | 韦斯卡 | VS | 萨拉戈萨 | 5月27日01:55 | ||||
95 | 土耳其杯 | 决赛 | 5月27日02:15 | 加拉塔萨雷 | VS | 费内巴切 | 5月27日02:10 | ||
96 | 西乙 | 40 | 5月27日03:00 | 皇家奥维耶多 | VS | 莱加内斯 | 5月27日02:55 | ||
97 | 巴西甲 | 3 | 5月27日03:00 | 巴西国际 | VS | 累西腓 | 5月27日02:55 | -1 | |
98 | 5月27日08:00 | 米涅罗竞技 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 5月27日06:00 | ||||
99 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月27日23:15 | 日本U20 | VS | 英格兰U20 | 5月27日23:10 | +1 | |
100 | 芬甲 | 7 | 5月27日23:30 | 韦斯屈莱 | VS | KPV科科拉 | 5月27日23:25 | ||
101 | 欧洲U21 | 预选赛 | 5月28日00:00 | 乌克兰U21 | VS | 马其顿U21 | 5月27日23:55 | ||
102 | 瑞士甲 | 36 | 5月28日01:45 | 阿劳 | VS | 沙夫豪森 | 5月28日01:40 | ||
103 | 5月28日01:45 | 勒蒙 | VS | 纳沙泰尔 | 5月28日01:40 | ||||
104 | 5月28日01:45 | 韦尔 | VS | 洛桑 | 5月28日01:40 | ||||
105 | 5月28日01:45 | 温特图尔 | VS | 切阿索 | 5月28日01:40 | ||||
106 | 土伦杯 | 小组赛 | 5月28日01:45 | 葡萄牙U20 | VS | 巴拉圭U20 | 5月28日01:40 | ||
107 | 巴西乙 | 4 | 5月28日06:15 | CR巴西 | VS | 克里丘马 | 5月28日06:00 | ||
108 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月28日07:00 | 堪萨斯竞技 | VS | 华盛顿联队 | 5月28日06:00 | ||
109 | 巴西乙 | 4 | 5月28日07:30 | 戈伊亚斯 | VS | 佩洛塔斯 | 5月28日06:00 | ||
110 | 5月28日07:30 | 巴拉纳 | VS | 欧斯特 | 5月28日06:00 | ||||
111 | 5月28日08:30 | 诺蒂卡 | VS | 桑帕约科雷亚 | 5月28日06:00 | ||||
160505期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-19场 | 5月25日10:00 | ||||||||
20-25场 | 5月25日11:30 | ||||||||
26-75场 | 5月26日10:00 | ||||||||
76-78场 | 5月26日11:00 | ||||||||
79-98场 | 5月27日10:00 | ||||||||
99-110场 | 5月28日10:00 | ||||||||
111场 | 5月28日10:30 |