2016-05-19 20:59:05 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
160504期 | 5月20日10:30 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
95 | 160504期 | 俄甲 | 38 | 5月21日13:00 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔 | VS | 图拉兵工厂 | 5月21日12:55 | +2 |
96 | K1联赛 | 11 | 5月21日13:00 | 尚州尚武凤凰 | VS | 城南FC | 5月21日12:55 | ||
97 | 5月21日13:00 | 水原三星 | VS | 蔚山现代 | 5月21日12:55 | ||||
98 | J联赛 | 13 | 5月21日13:00 | 磐田山叶 | VS | 甲府风林 | 5月21日12:55 | ||
99 | 5月21日14:00 | 柏太阳神 | VS | 福冈黄蜂 | 5月21日13:55 | -1 | |||
100 | 5月21日14:00 | 鸟栖沙岩 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 5月21日13:55 | ||||
101 | K1联赛 | 11 | 5月21日14:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | 全北现代 | 5月21日13:55 | ||
102 | K2联赛 | 11 | 5月21日14:00 | 忠州胡默尔 | VS | 大田市民 | 5月21日13:55 | ||
103 | J联赛 | 13 | 5月21日15:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 横滨水手 | 5月21日14:55 | ||
104 | 5月21日15:00 | 广岛三箭 | VS | 大阪钢巴 | 5月21日14:55 | ||||
105 | 5月21日17:00 | 湘南比马 | VS | 仙台维加泰 | 5月21日16:55 | ||||
106 | 5月21日17:30 | 名古屋鲸八 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 5月21日17:25 | +1 | |||
107 | 5月21日18:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 5月21日17:55 | ||||
108 | K2联赛 | 11 | 5月21日18:00 | 富川1995 | VS | 釜山偶像 | 5月21日17:55 | ||
109 | 5月21日18:00 | FC安阳 | VS | 首尔衣恋 | 5月21日17:55 | ||||
110 | 俄甲 | 38 | 5月21日18:00 | SKA恩纳吉亚 | VS | 卢恩吉亚 | 5月21日17:55 | ||
111 | 5月21日18:00 | 伏尔加诺夫哥罗德 | VS | 叶尼塞 | 5月21日17:55 | +1 | |||
112 | 5月21日18:00 | 西伯尔 | VS | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 5月21日17:55 | ||||
113 | 5月21日18:00 | 巴蒂卡 | VS | 辛历克 | 5月21日17:55 | ||||
114 | 俄超 | 30 | 5月21日18:30 | 苏维埃之翼 | VS | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 5月21日18:25 | +1 | |
115 | 5月21日18:30 | 喀山鲁宾 | VS | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5月21日18:25 | +2 | |||
116 | 5月21日18:30 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | VS | 阿姆卡尔 | 5月21日18:25 | -2 | |||
117 | 5月21日18:30 | 乌法 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5月21日18:25 | ||||
118 | 5月21日18:30 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | VS | 罗斯托夫 | 5月21日18:25 | +1 | |||
119 | 5月21日18:30 | 乌拉尔 | VS | 库班 | 5月21日18:25 | +1 | |||
120 | 5月21日18:30 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5月21日18:25 | ||||
121 | 5月21日18:30 | 莫斯科火车头 | VS | 莫尔多维亚 | 5月21日18:25 | ||||
122 | 俄甲 | 38 | 5月21日19:00 | 卡马斯 | VS | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5月21日18:55 | +1 | |
123 | 芬甲 | 6 | 5月21日19:00 | 查路 | VS | KPV科科拉 | 5月21日18:55 | ||
124 | 5月21日21:00 | 哈卡 | VS | AC奥卢 | 5月21日20:55 | ||||
125 | 5月21日21:00 | FC爵士 | VS | 韦斯屈莱 | 5月21日20:55 | ||||
126 | 芬超 | 10 | 5月21日21:00 | 英特土尔库 | VS | 埃尔维斯 | 5月21日20:55 | ||
127 | 5月21日21:00 | 古比斯 | VS | SJK | 5月21日20:55 | ||||
128 | 5月21日21:00 | PK-35万塔 | VS | PS凯米 | 5月21日20:55 | ||||
129 | 俄甲 | 38 | 5月21日21:00 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | VS | FC秋明 | 5月21日20:55 | ||
130 | 挪超 | 12 | 5月21日21:30 | 斯塔贝克 | VS | 特罗姆瑟 | 5月21日21:25 | -1 | |
131 | 挪甲 | 9 | 5月21日21:30 | 耶尔夫 | VS | 莫达伦 | 5月21日21:25 | ||
132 | 丹超 | 31 | 5月21日22:00 | 北西兰 | VS | 奥胡斯 | 5月21日21:55 | ||
133 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月21日22:00 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | 佩特罗鲁 | 5月21日21:55 | ||
134 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月21日22:00 | 桑斯瓦尔 | VS | 奥斯特桑斯 | 5月21日21:55 | ||
135 | 苏足总杯 | 决赛 | 5月21日22:00 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | VS | 希伯尼安 | 5月21日21:55 | -1 | |
136 | 俄甲 | 38 | 5月21日22:00 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 5月21日21:55 | ||
137 | 乌克兰杯 | 决赛 | 5月21日22:00 | 佐里亚 | VS | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 5月21日21:55 | +1 | |
138 | 瑞典甲 | 9 | 5月21日22:00 | 斯瑞斯 | VS | 迪格弗斯 | 5月21日21:55 | -1 | |
139 | 5月21日22:00 | 瓦纳默 | VS | 西里安斯卡FC | 5月21日21:55 | ||||
140 | 5月21日22:00 | 弗雷杰 | VS | 奥尔格里特 | 5月21日21:55 | ||||
141 | 俄甲 | 38 | 5月21日22:30 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 | VS | 托姆斯克 | 5月21日22:25 | ||
142 | 5月21日23:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | VS | 托斯诺 | 5月21日22:55 | ||||
143 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月22日00:00 | IA阿克拉内斯 | VS | 费基尔 | 5月21日23:55 | ||
144 | 挪超 | 12 | 5月22日00:00 | 莫尔德 | VS | 布兰 | 5月21日23:55 | -1 | |
145 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月22日00:00 | 科尔多瓦 | VS | 艾尔切 | 5月21日23:55 | ||
146 | 5月22日00:00 | 赫罗纳 | VS | 马洛卡 | 5月21日23:55 | -1 | |||
147 | 5月22日00:00 | 特内里费 | VS | 巴利亚多利德 | 5月21日23:55 | ||||
148 | 5月22日00:00 | 阿尔巴塞特 | VS | 艾科坎 | 5月21日23:55 | ||||
149 | 瑞典甲 | 9 | 5月22日00:15 | 特雷勒堡 | VS | 永斯基 | 5月22日00:10 | ||
150 | 足总杯 | 决赛 | 5月22日00:30 | 水晶宫 | VS | 曼彻斯特联队 | 5月22日00:25 | +1 | |
151 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月22日00:30 | 康戈迪亚 | VS | 克卢日 | 5月22日00:25 | ||
152 | 瑞士甲 | 35 | 5月22日01:00 | 切阿索 | VS | 勒蒙 | 5月22日00:55 | -1 | |
153 | 5月22日01:00 | 洛桑 | VS | 温特图尔 | 5月22日00:55 | -1 | |||
154 | 5月22日01:00 | 沙夫豪森 | VS | 韦尔 | 5月22日00:55 | ||||
155 | 5月22日01:00 | 沃伦 | VS | 阿劳 | 5月22日00:55 | ||||
156 | 以超 | 附加赛 | 5月22日02:00 | 赖阿南纳夏普尔 | VS | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 5月22日01:55 | ||
157 | 5月22日02:00 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | VS | 海法马卡比 | 5月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
158 | 5月22日02:00 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | VS | 比尼萨赫宁 | 5月22日01:55 | -1 | |||
159 | 德国杯 | 决赛 | 5月22日02:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 5月22日01:55 | ||
160 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月22日02:00 | 科特赖克 | VS | 沙勒罗瓦 | 5月22日01:55 | ||
161 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月22日02:15 | 莱加内斯 | VS | 韦斯卡 | 5月22日02:10 | -1 | |
162 | 阿甲 | 16 | 5月22日02:15 | 奥林匹奥 | VS | 萨米恩托 | 5月22日02:10 | ||
163 | 5月22日02:15 | 拉斐拉竞技 | VS | 阿根廷青年人 | 5月22日02:10 | ||||
164 | 意大利杯 | 决赛 | 5月22日02:45 | AC米兰 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 5月22日02:40 | +1 | |
165 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月22日03:00 | 纽约城 | VS | 纽约红牛 | 5月22日02:55 | ||
166 | 法国杯 | 决赛 | 5月22日03:00 | 马赛 | VS | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 5月22日02:55 | +1 | |
167 | 巴西甲 | 2 | 5月22日03:00 | 庞特普雷塔 | VS | 帕尔梅拉斯 | 5月22日02:55 | ||
168 | 巴西乙 | 2 | 5月22日03:00 | 瓦斯科达伽马 | VS | 图皮 | 5月22日02:55 | -2 | |
169 | 5月22日03:00 | 派桑杜 | VS | 欧斯特 | 5月22日02:55 | -1 | |||
170 | 5月22日03:00 | 奥瓦 | VS | 桑帕约科雷亚 | 5月22日02:55 | ||||
171 | 5月22日03:30 | 巴拉纳 | VS | 巴海亚 | 5月22日03:25 | ||||
172 | 5月22日03:30 | CR巴西 | VS | 塞阿拉 | 5月22日03:25 | ||||
173 | 阿甲 | 16 | 5月22日04:30 | 竞技俱乐部 | VS | 坦珀利 | 5月22日04:25 | -1 | |
174 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月22日05:00 | 芝加哥火焰 | VS | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | 5月22日04:55 | ||
175 | 5月22日05:00 | 多伦多FC | VS | 哥伦布机员 | 5月22日04:55 | ||||
176 | 巴西甲 | 2 | 5月22日05:30 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | VS | 圣克鲁斯 | 5月22日05:25 | -1 | |
177 | 阿甲 | 16 | 5月22日07:00 | 基尔梅斯 | VS | 阿根廷独立 | 5月22日06:00 | ||
178 | 5月22日07:00 | 萨斯菲尔德 | VS | 帕特罗纳图 | 5月22日06:00 | ||||
179 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月22日07:30 | 奥兰多城 | VS | 蒙特利尔冲击 | 5月22日06:00 | ||
180 | 5月22日07:30 | 新英格兰革命 | VS | FC达拉斯 | 5月22日06:00 | ||||
181 | 巴西甲 | 2 | 5月22日08:00 | 克鲁塞罗 | VS | 费古埃伦斯 | 5月22日06:00 | -1 | |
182 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月22日08:30 | 堪萨斯竞技 | VS | 皇家盐湖城 | 5月22日06:00 | -1 | |
183 | 墨超 | 附加赛 | 5月22日09:30 | 蒙特雷 | VS | 墨西哥美洲 | 5月22日06:00 | ||
184 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月22日10:00 | 西雅图音速 | VS | 科罗拉多急流 | 5月22日09:55 | ||
185 | J2联赛 | 14 | 5月22日12:00 | 山形山神 | VS | 金泽塞维根 | 5月22日11:55 | -1 | |
186 | 5月22日12:00 | 松本山雅 | VS | 町田泽维亚 | 5月22日11:55 | ||||
187 | 5月22日12:00 | 赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 札幌冈萨多 | 5月22日11:55 | +1 | |||
188 | 5月22日12:00 | 德岛漩涡 | VS | 群马草津温泉 | 5月22日11:55 | ||||
189 | K1联赛 | 11 | 5月22日13:00 | 浦项制铁 | VS | 水原FC | 5月22日12:55 | -1 | |
190 | K2联赛 | 11 | 5月22日13:00 | 大邱FC | VS | 江原FC | 5月22日12:55 | ||
191 | J2联赛 | 14 | 5月22日13:00 | 冈山绿雉 | VS | 爱媛FC | 5月22日12:55 | ||
192 | 5月22日13:00 | 北九州向日葵 | VS | 京都不死鸟 | 5月22日12:55 | ||||
193 | 5月22日14:00 | 熊本深红 | VS | 水户蜀葵 | 5月22日13:55 | ||||
194 | 5月22日15:00 | 千叶市原 | VS | FC岐阜 | 5月22日14:55 | -1 | |||
195 | 5月22日15:00 | 东京绿茵 | VS | 清水心跳 | 5月22日14:55 | +1 | |||
196 | 5月22日15:00 | 横滨FC | VS | 大阪樱花 | 5月22日14:55 | +1 | |||
197 | 5月22日15:00 | 山口雷诺法 | VS | 长崎航海 | 5月22日14:55 | ||||
198 | K1联赛 | 11 | 5月22日15:00 | 仁川联队 | VS | 光州FC | 5月22日14:55 | ||
199 | K2联赛 | 11 | 5月22日18:00 | 庆南FC | VS | 高阳FC | 5月22日17:55 | ||
200 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月22日18:00 | 萨拉戈萨 | VS | 塔拉戈纳 | 5月22日17:55 | ||
201 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月22日18:30 | 格拉夫夏普 | VS | 前进之鹰 | 5月22日18:25 | ||
202 | 丹超 | 31 | 5月22日19:00 | 兰德斯 | VS | 米迪兰特 | 5月22日18:55 | ||
203 | 丹甲 | 32 | 5月22日19:45 | 文德斯尔 | VS | 科治 | 5月22日19:40 | -1 | |
204 | 5月22日19:45 | 腓特烈西亚 | VS | 罗斯基勒 | 5月22日19:40 | ||||
205 | 5月22日19:45 | 瓦埃勒 | VS | 利恩比 | 5月22日19:40 | ||||
206 | 5月22日19:45 | 霍森斯 | VS | 锡尔克堡 | 5月22日19:40 | ||||
207 | 5月22日19:45 | 斯基沃 | VS | 赫尔辛格 | 5月22日19:40 | ||||
208 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月22日20:30 | 布鲁日 | VS | 奥斯坦德 | 5月22日20:25 | -1 | |
209 | 5月22日20:30 | 根特 | VS | 亨克 | 5月22日20:25 | ||||
210 | 5月22日20:30 | 安德莱赫特 | VS | 威尔郡 | 5月22日20:25 | -1 | |||
211 | 荷甲 | 附加赛 | 5月22日20:30 | 乌德勒支 | VS | 赫拉克勒斯 | 5月22日20:25 | ||
212 | 挪超 | 12 | 5月22日21:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 阿勒桑 | 5月22日20:55 | ||
213 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月22日21:00 | 卡尔马 | VS | 赫根 | 5月22日20:55 | ||
214 | 5月22日21:00 | 奥雷布洛 | VS | 诺科平 | 5月22日20:55 | ||||
215 | 瑞典甲 | 9 | 5月22日21:00 | 加尔斯 | VS | 安吉尔霍姆斯 | 5月22日20:55 | -1 | |
216 | 挪甲 | 9 | 5月22日21:30 | 奥桑内 | VS | 费德列斯达 | 5月22日21:25 | ||
217 | 丹超 | 31 | 5月22日22:00 | 霍布罗 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 5月22日21:55 | +1 | |
218 | 苏冠 | 附加赛 | 5月22日22:00 | 基马诺克 | VS | 法基克 | 5月22日21:55 | ||
219 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月22日22:00 | CSU克拉约瓦 | VS | CSMS雅西 | 5月22日21:55 | ||
220 | 瑞士超 | 35 | 5月22日22:00 | 草蜢 | VS | 图恩 | 5月22日21:55 | -1 | |
221 | 5月22日22:00 | 锡昂 | VS | 苏黎世 | 5月22日21:55 | -1 | |||
222 | 5月22日22:00 | 圣加仑 | VS | 卢森 | 5月22日21:55 | ||||
223 | 5月22日22:00 | 瓦杜兹 | VS | 卢加诺 | 5月22日21:55 | ||||
224 | 5月22日22:00 | 年青人 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 5月22日21:55 | ||||
225 | 巴西甲 | 2 | 5月22日22:00 | 巴拉纳竞技 | VS | 米涅罗竞技 | 5月22日21:55 | ||
226 | 5月22日22:00 | 桑托斯 | VS | 科里蒂巴 | 5月22日21:55 | -1 | |||
227 | 荷乙 | 附加赛 | 5月22日22:45 | 威廉二世 | VS | 布雷达 | 5月22日22:40 | -1 | |
228 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月22日23:00 | 阿拉维斯 | VS | 邦费雷迪纳 | 5月22日22:55 | -1 | |
229 | 5月22日23:00 | 卢戈 | VS | 毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 | 5月22日22:55 | -1 | |||
230 | 5月22日23:00 | 奥萨苏纳 | VS | 努曼西亚 | 5月22日22:55 | -1 | |||
231 | 5月22日23:00 | 米兰德斯 | VS | 利亚格斯特拉 | 5月22日22:55 | -1 | |||
232 | 芬超 | 10 | 5月22日23:30 | VPS瓦萨 | VS | 洛瓦涅米 | 5月22日23:25 | ||
233 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月22日23:30 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 佐高平斯 | 5月22日23:25 | -1 | |
234 | 5月22日23:30 | 佐加顿斯 | VS | 赫尔辛堡 | 5月22日23:25 | -1 | |||
235 | 挪超 | 12 | 5月23日00:00 | 豪根桑德 | VS | 罗森博格 | 5月22日23:55 | +1 | |
236 | 5月23日00:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 瓦勒伦加 | 5月22日23:55 | -1 | |||
237 | 5月23日00:00 | 桑恩达 | VS | 斯达 | 5月22日23:55 | -1 | |||
238 | 挪甲 | 9 | 5月23日00:00 | 赫德 | VS | 基萨 | 5月22日23:55 | -1 | |
239 | 5月23日00:00 | 兰黑姆 | VS | 斯托曼 | 5月22日23:55 | -1 | |||
240 | 5月23日00:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | VS | 莱旺厄尔 | 5月22日23:55 | ||||
241 | 5月23日00:00 | 赖于福斯 | VS | 桑德菲奥德 | 5月22日23:55 | ||||
242 | 5月23日00:00 | 布莱尼 | VS | 克里斯蒂安松 | 5月22日23:55 | ||||
243 | 5月23日00:00 | 康斯文格 | VS | 桑德尼斯 | 5月22日23:55 | ||||
244 | 丹超 | 31 | 5月23日00:00 | 奥尔堡 | VS | 埃斯比约 | 5月22日23:55 | -1 | |
245 | 瑞典甲 | 9 | 5月23日00:00 | 阿西里斯卡 | VS | 瓦尔贝里 | 5月22日23:55 | ||
246 | 葡萄牙杯 | 决赛 | 5月23日00:15 | 波尔图 | VS | 布拉加 | 5月23日00:10 | -1 | |
247 | 友谊赛 | 友谊赛 | 5月23日00:15 | 英格兰 | VS | 土耳其 | 5月23日00:10 | -1 | |
248 | 罗甲 | 附加赛 | 5月23日00:30 | ACS蒂米索拉 | VS | 博托沙尼 | 5月23日00:25 | ||
249 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月23日01:00 | IBV韦斯特曼纳 | VS | 维京古尔 | 5月23日00:55 | ||
250 | 西乙 | 39 | 5月23日01:15 | 阿尔梅利亚 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 5月23日01:10 | ||
251 | 挪超 | 12 | 5月23日02:00 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | VS | 维京 | 5月23日01:55 | ||
252 | 巴西甲 | 2 | 5月23日03:00 | 沙佩科恩斯 | VS | 米涅罗美洲 | 5月23日02:55 | -1 | |
253 | 5月23日03:00 | 维多利亚 | VS | 科林蒂安 | 5月23日02:55 | ||||
254 | 5月23日03:00 | 格雷米奥 | VS | 弗拉门戈 | 5月23日02:55 | -1 | |||
255 | 5月23日03:00 | 圣保罗 | VS | 巴西国际 | 5月23日02:55 | ||||
256 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月23日03:15 | 弗约尼尔 | VS | 奥拉夫斯维克维京 | 5月23日03:10 | ||
257 | 5月23日03:15 | 瓦路尔 | VS | 特罗图尔 | 5月23日03:10 | -1 | |||
258 | 阿甲 | 16 | 5月23日03:15 | 圣洛伦索 | VS | 班菲尔德 | 5月23日03:10 | -1 | |
259 | 5月23日03:15 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | VS | 戈多伊克鲁兹 | 5月23日03:10 | +1 | |||
260 | 国王杯 | 决赛 | 5月23日03:30 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 塞维利亚 | 5月23日03:25 | -2 | |
261 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月23日04:00 | 贝雷达比历克 | VS | KR雷克雅未克 | 5月23日03:55 | ||
262 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月23日04:30 | 波特兰伐木者 | VS | 温哥华白帽 | 5月23日04:25 | ||
263 | 巴西甲 | 2 | 5月23日05:30 | 累西腓 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 5月23日05:25 | ||
264 | 阿甲 | 16 | 5月23日05:30 | 纽维尔老男孩 | VS | 图库曼竞技 | 5月23日05:25 | ||
265 | 5月23日05:30 | 博卡青年 | VS | 防卫者 | 5月23日05:25 | -1 | |||
266 | 5月23日05:30 | 圣塔菲联 | VS | 拉普拉塔大学生 | 5月23日05:25 | +1 | |||
267 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月23日07:00 | 洛杉矶银河 | VS | 圣何塞地震 | 5月23日06:00 | -1 | |
268 | 阿甲 | 16 | 5月23日07:45 | 拉努斯 | VS | 飓风队 | 5月23日06:00 | ||
269 | 墨超 | 附加赛 | 5月23日09:05 | 帕丘卡 | VS | 莱昂 | 5月23日06:00 | ||
270 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月23日23:15 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | VS | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 5月23日23:10 | ||
271 | 芬甲 | 6 | 5月23日23:30 | EIF | VS | 格兰库拉IFK | 5月23日23:25 | ||
272 | 丹超 | 31 | 5月24日01:00 | 布隆德比 | VS | 维堡 | 5月24日00:55 | -1 | |
273 | 瑞典超 | 11 | 5月24日01:00 | 加费莱 | VS | 索尔纳 | 5月24日00:55 | ||
274 | 5月24日01:00 | 哥德堡 | VS | 哈马比 | 5月24日00:55 | -1 | |||
275 | 5月24日01:00 | 马尔默 | VS | 法尔肯堡 | 5月24日00:55 | -2 | |||
276 | 瑞典甲 | 9 | 5月24日01:00 | 阿特维达堡 | VS | AFC联 | 5月24日00:55 | ||
277 | 5月24日01:30 | 哈尔姆斯达斯 | VS | 达尔库尔德 | 5月24日01:25 | -1 | |||
278 | 希腊超 | 附加赛 | 5月24日01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | VS | AEK雅典 | 5月24日01:25 | ||
279 | 德甲 | 附加赛 | 5月24日02:30 | 纽伦堡 | VS | 法兰克福 | 5月24日02:25 | ||
280 | 冰岛超 | 5 | 5月24日04:00 | 斯塔尔南 | VS | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 5月24日03:55 | ||
281 | 阿甲 | 16 | 5月24日06:00 | 贝尔格拉诺 | VS | 罗萨里奥中央 | 5月24日05:55 | ||
282 | 5月24日08:15 | 拉普拉塔体操 | VS | 科隆竞技 | 5月24日06:00 | ||||
160504期单场竞猜开奖时间(新增版1) | |||||||||
95-107场 | 5月21日20:00 | ||||||||
108-181场 | 5月22日10:00 | ||||||||
182-184场 | 5月22日12:00 | ||||||||
185-198场 | 5月22日17:00 | ||||||||
199-268场 | 5月23日10:00 | ||||||||
269场 | 5月23日11:30 | ||||||||
270-281场 | 5月24日10:00 | ||||||||
282场 | 5月24日10:30 |