2015-11-06 08:32:18 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
151102期 | 11月6日09:00 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
132 | 151102期 | J2联赛 | 40 | 11月7日13:00 | 札幌冈萨多 | VS | 德岛漩涡 | 11月7日12:55 | |
133 | J联赛 | 33 | 11月7日13:00 | 山形山神 | VS | 清水心跳 | 11月7日12:55 | ||
134 | 11月7日13:00 | 鹿岛鹿角 | VS | 横滨水手 | 11月7日12:55 | ||||
135 | 11月7日13:00 | 浦和红钻 | VS | 川崎前锋 | 11月7日12:55 | -1 | |||
136 | 11月7日13:00 | 柏太阳神 | VS | FC东京 | 11月7日12:55 | ||||
137 | 11月7日13:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | 湘南比马 | 11月7日12:55 | ||||
138 | 11月7日13:00 | 名古屋鲸八 | VS | 甲府风林 | 11月7日12:55 | ||||
139 | 11月7日13:00 | 大阪钢巴 | VS | 广岛三箭 | 11月7日12:55 | ||||
140 | 11月7日13:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 松本山雅 | 11月7日12:55 | -1 | |||
141 | 11月7日13:00 | 鸟栖沙岩 | VS | 仙台维加泰 | 11月7日12:55 | ||||
142 | K2联赛 | 42 | 11月7日13:00 | 水原FC | VS | FC安阳 | 11月7日12:55 | -1 | |
143 | 11月7日13:00 | 首尔衣恋 | VS | 庆南FC | 11月7日12:55 | -1 | |||
144 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 11月7日13:00 | 全南天龙 | VS | 光州FC | 11月7日12:55 | ||
145 | 11月7日14:00 | FC首尔 | VS | 水原三星 | 11月7日13:55 | ||||
146 | 澳超 | 5 | 11月7日14:15 | 纽卡斯尔喷气机 | VS | 西悉尼流浪者 | 11月7日14:10 | ||
147 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 11月7日15:00 | 蔚山现代 | VS | 大田市民 | 11月7日14:55 | -1 | |
148 | K2联赛 | 42 | 11月7日15:00 | 尚州尚武凤凰 | VS | 忠州胡默尔 | 11月7日14:55 | -2 | |
149 | 土超 | 11 | 11月7日19:00 | 安塔利亚体育 | VS | 开塞利体育 | 11月7日18:55 | ||
150 | 俄超 | 15 | 11月7日19:00 | 乌拉尔 | VS | 罗斯托夫 | 11月7日18:55 | ||
151 | 德乙 | 14 | 11月7日20:00 | 杜伊斯堡 | VS | 弗赖堡 | 11月7日19:55 | +1 | |
152 | 11月7日20:00 | 柏林联合 | VS | 纽伦堡 | 11月7日19:55 | ||||
153 | 乌克超 | 14 | 11月7日20:00 | 佐里亚 | VS | 扎波罗热冶金 | 11月7日19:55 | -3 | |
154 | 11月7日20:00 | 奥德萨黑海人 | VS | 顿涅茨克奥林匹克 | 11月7日19:55 | ||||
155 | 英冠 | 16 | 11月7日20:30 | 哈德斯菲尔德 | VS | 利兹联 | 11月7日20:25 | ||
156 | 英超 | 12 | 11月7日20:45 | 伯恩茅斯 | VS | 纽卡斯尔联队 | 11月7日20:40 | ||
157 | 法乙 | 14 | 11月7日21:00 | 巴黎FC | VS | 圣旺红星 | 11月7日20:55 | ||
158 | 希腊超 | 10 | 11月7日21:00 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | VS | 普拉塔尼亚斯 | 11月7日20:55 | -1 | |
159 | 土超 | 11 | 11月7日21:00 | 伊斯坦布尔 | VS | 特拉布宗体育 | 11月7日20:55 | ||
160 | 俄超 | 15 | 11月7日21:15 | 乌法 | VS | 阿姆卡尔 | 11月7日21:10 | ||
161 | 意乙 | 12 | 11月7日22:00 | 卡利亚里 | VS | 摩德纳 | 11月7日21:55 | -1 | |
162 | 11月7日22:00 | 拉蒂纳 | VS | 切塞纳 | 11月7日21:55 | ||||
163 | 11月7日22:00 | 诺瓦拉 | VS | 布雷西亚 | 11月7日21:55 | ||||
164 | 11月7日22:00 | 佩斯卡拉 | VS | 特纳纳 | 11月7日21:55 | -1 | |||
165 | 11月7日22:00 | 韦尔切利 | VS | 利沃诺 | 11月7日21:55 | ||||
166 | 11月7日22:00 | 特拉帕尼 | VS | 斯佩齐亚 | 11月7日21:55 | ||||
167 | 11月7日22:00 | 维琴察 | VS | 阿斯科利 | 11月7日21:55 | -1 | |||
168 | 11月7日22:00 | 恩特拉 | VS | 科莫 | 11月7日21:55 | ||||
169 | 德甲 | 12 | 11月7日22:30 | 霍芬海姆 | VS | 法兰克福 | 11月7日22:25 | ||
170 | 11月7日22:30 | 美因茨 | VS | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 11月7日22:25 | ||||
171 | 11月7日22:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 斯图加特 | 11月7日22:25 | -3 | |||
172 | 11月7日22:30 | 勒沃库森 | VS | 科隆 | 11月7日22:25 | -1 | |||
173 | 11月7日22:30 | 门兴格拉德巴赫 | VS | 英格斯塔德 | 11月7日22:25 | -1 | |||
174 | 波兰甲 | 15 | 11月7日22:30 | 尼切萨 | VS | 保德比斯基 | 11月7日22:25 | ||
175 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月7日23:00 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 巴伦西亚 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |
176 | 英超 | 12 | 11月7日23:00 | 莱切斯特城 | VS | 沃特福德 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |
177 | 11月7日23:00 | 曼彻斯特联队 | VS | 西布罗姆维奇 | 11月7日22:55 | -2 | |||
178 | 11月7日23:00 | 诺维奇 | VS | 斯旺西 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
179 | 11月7日23:00 | 桑德兰 | VS | 南安普顿 | 11月7日22:55 | +1 | |||
180 | 11月7日23:00 | 西汉姆联队 | VS | 埃弗顿 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
181 | 英冠 | 16 | 11月7日23:00 | 布莱克本 | VS | 布伦特福德 | 11月7日22:55 | ||
182 | 11月7日23:00 | 博尔顿 | VS | 布里斯托城 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
183 | 11月7日23:00 | 布莱顿 | VS | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
184 | 11月7日23:00 | 卡迪夫城 | VS | 雷丁 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
185 | 11月7日23:00 | 查尔顿 | VS | 谢周三 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
186 | 11月7日23:00 | 富勒姆 | VS | 伯明翰 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
187 | 11月7日23:00 | 赫尔城 | VS | 米德尔斯堡 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
188 | 11月7日23:00 | 女王公园巡游者 | VS | 普雷斯顿 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
189 | 11月7日23:00 | 罗瑟汉姆 | VS | 伊普斯维奇 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
190 | 11月7日23:00 | 狼队 | VS | 伯恩利 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
191 | 足总杯 | 1 | 11月7日23:00 | 阿克灵顿 | VS | 约克城 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |
192 | 11月7日23:00 | 巴尼特 | VS | 布莱克浦 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
193 | 11月7日23:00 | 伯顿 | VS | 皮特堡联 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
194 | 11月7日23:00 | 伯利 | VS | 维冈竞技 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
195 | 11月7日23:00 | 考文垂 | VS | 北安普顿 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
196 | 11月7日23:00 | 克拉雷 | VS | 卢顿 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
197 | 11月7日23:00 | 达根汉姆 | VS | 莫雷坎比 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
198 | 11月7日23:00 | 曼斯菲尔德 | VS | 奥德汉姆 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
199 | 11月7日23:00 | 普利茅斯 | VS | 卡利斯尔联 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
200 | 11月7日23:00 | 罗奇代尔 | VS | 斯文登 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
201 | 11月7日23:00 | 斯坎索普 | VS | 南安联 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
202 | 11月7日23:00 | 斯蒂夫尼奇 | VS | 吉林汉姆 | 11月7日22:55 | +1 | |||
203 | 11月7日23:00 | 沃尔索尔 | VS | 弗利特伍德 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
204 | 苏超 | 14 | 11月7日23:00 | 阿伯丁 | VS | 邓迪联队 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |
205 | 11月7日23:00 | 邓迪FC | VS | 帕尔蒂克 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
206 | 11月7日23:00 | 哈茨 | VS | 哈密尔顿 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
207 | 11月7日23:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | VS | 伊凡尼斯 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
208 | 11月7日23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | VS | 基马诺克 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
209 | 苏冠 | 13 | 11月7日23:00 | 摩顿 | VS | 利文斯顿 | 11月7日22:55 | ||
210 | 11月7日23:00 | 南部女王 | VS | 邓巴顿 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
211 | 11月7日23:00 | 拉茨流浪者 | VS | 法基克 | 11月7日22:55 | ||||
212 | 11月7日23:00 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | VS | 阿洛厄竞技 | 11月7日22:55 | -3 | |||
213 | 11月7日23:00 | 圣米伦 | VS | 希伯尼安 | 11月7日22:55 | +1 | |||
214 | 乌克超 | 14 | 11月7日23:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | VS | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 11月7日22:55 | +2 | |
215 | 11月7日23:00 | 卡帕迪 | VS | 梅塔利斯特 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |||
216 | 智利甲 | 12 | 11月7日23:00 | 伊基克体育 | VS | 智利大学 | 11月7日22:55 | ||
217 | 奥甲 | 15 | 11月7日23:00 | 奥地利维也纳 | VS | 萨尔斯堡 | 11月7日22:55 | ||
218 | 以超 | 10 | 11月7日23:00 | 赖阿南纳夏普尔 | VS | 特拉维夫夏普尔 | 11月7日22:55 | -1 | |
219 | 丹超 | 15 | 11月7日23:00 | 霍布罗 | VS | 北西兰 | 11月7日22:55 | +1 | |
220 | 希腊超 | 10 | 11月7日23:15 | 卡洛尼 | VS | 克桑西 | 11月7日23:10 | ||
221 | 俄超 | 15 | 11月7日23:30 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | VS | 库班 | 11月7日23:25 | ||
222 | 亚冠联赛 | 决赛 | 11月7日23:45 | 迪拜阿赫利 | VS | 广州恒大 | 11月7日23:40 | ||
223 | 法甲 | 13 | 11月8日00:00 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | VS | 图卢兹 | 11月7日23:55 | -2 | |
224 | 罗甲 | 17 | 11月8日00:00 | 沃伦塔里 | VS | 克卢日 | 11月7日23:55 | ||
225 | 捷克甲 | 13 | 11月8日00:00 | 杜克拉 | VS | 普日布拉姆 | 11月7日23:55 | -1 | |
226 | 11月8日00:00 | 兹林 | VS | 斯洛瓦科 | 11月7日23:55 | ||||
227 | 土超 | 11 | 11月8日00:00 | 卡斯帕萨 | VS | 阿克希萨尔体育 | 11月7日23:55 | -1 | |
228 | 11月8日00:00 | 里泽体育 | VS | 加拉塔萨雷 | 11月7日23:55 | ||||
229 | 以超 | 10 | 11月8日00:00 | 比尼萨赫宁 | VS | 比尼叶胡达 | 11月7日23:55 | ||
230 | 11月8日00:30 | 卡法萨巴夏普尔 | VS | 谢莫纳夏普尔 | 11月8日00:25 | ||||
231 | 俄超 | 15 | 11月8日00:30 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 11月8日00:25 | ||
232 | 葡甲 | 15 | 11月8日00:30 | 吉维森特 | VS | 瓦尔津 | 11月8日00:25 | ||
233 | 瑞士超 | 15 | 11月8日00:45 | 苏黎世 | VS | 瓦杜兹 | 11月8日00:40 | -1 | |
234 | 瑞士甲 | 15 | 11月8日00:45 | 韦尔 | VS | 勒蒙 | 11月8日00:40 | -1 | |
235 | 11月8日00:45 | 阿劳 | VS | 切阿索 | 11月8日00:40 | ||||
236 | 西乙 | 12 | 11月8日01:00 | 特内里费 | VS | 阿拉维斯 | 11月8日00:55 | ||
237 | 11月8日01:00 | 巴利亚多利德 | VS | 莱加内斯 | 11月8日00:55 | ||||
238 | 11月8日01:00 | 邦费雷迪纳 | VS | 米兰德斯 | 11月8日00:55 | ||||
239 | 以超 | 10 | 11月8日01:00 | 阿卡夏普尔 | VS | 佩塔提克瓦马卡比 | 11月8日00:55 | ||
240 | 比甲 | 15 | 11月8日01:00 | 奥斯坦德 | VS | 奥德赫维里 | 11月8日00:55 | -1 | |
241 | 比乙 | 14 | 11月8日01:00 | 维尔通 | VS | 欧本 | 11月8日00:55 | ||
242 | 意甲 | 12 | 11月8日01:00 | 维罗纳 | VS | 博洛尼亚 | 11月8日00:55 | ||
243 | 波兰甲 | 15 | 11月8日01:00 | 罗切霍茹夫 | VS | 列治亚 | 11月8日00:55 | ||
244 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月8日01:15 | 莱万特 | VS | 拉科鲁尼亚 | 11月8日01:10 | ||
245 | 奥甲 | 15 | 11月8日01:30 | 阿德米拉 | VS | 阿尔塔奇 | 11月8日01:25 | ||
246 | 11月8日01:30 | 格拉兹风暴 | VS | 列特 | 11月8日01:25 | -1 | |||
247 | 11月8日01:30 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | VS | 马特斯堡 | 11月8日01:25 | ||||
248 | 以超 | 10 | 11月8日01:30 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | VS | 内坦亚马卡比 | 11月8日01:25 | -1 | |
249 | 英超 | 12 | 11月8日01:30 | 斯托克城 | VS | 切尔西 | 11月8日01:25 | ||
250 | 希腊超 | 10 | 11月8日01:30 | 阿特罗米托斯 | VS | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 11月8日01:25 | ||
251 | 德甲 | 12 | 11月8日01:30 | 达姆施塔特 | VS | 汉堡 | 11月8日01:25 | ||
252 | 荷甲 | 12 | 11月8日01:30 | 特温特 | VS | 海伦芬 | 11月8日01:25 | ||
253 | 智利甲 | 12 | 11月8日02:00 | 拉卡莱拉联合 | VS | 圣路易斯基约塔 | 11月8日01:55 | ||
254 | 比乙 | 14 | 11月8日02:30 | ASV赫尔 | VS | 塞里辛 | 11月8日02:25 | ||
255 | 罗甲 | 17 | 11月8日02:30 | ACS蒂米索拉 | VS | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 11月8日02:25 | ||
256 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月8日02:30 | 防卫者 | VS | 戈多伊克鲁兹 | 11月8日02:25 | ||
257 | 荷甲 | 12 | 11月8日02:45 | 尼美根 | VS | 格拉夫夏普 | 11月8日02:40 | -1 | |
258 | 11月8日02:45 | 威廉二世 | VS | SBV精英 | 11月8日02:40 | -1 | |||
259 | 比甲 | 15 | 11月8日03:00 | 洛克伦 | VS | 圣图尔登 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |
260 | 11月8日03:00 | 华斯兰德 | VS | 韦斯特鲁 | 11月8日02:55 | ||||
261 | 比乙 | 14 | 11月8日03:00 | 安特卫普 | VS | 色格拉布鲁日 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |
262 | 11月8日03:00 | 丹泽 | VS | 德塞尔体育 | 11月8日02:55 | ||||
263 | 11月8日03:00 | 鲁瑟拉勒 | VS | 马斯梅赫伦 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |||
264 | 11月8日03:00 | 海斯特 | VS | 圣吉罗斯联 | 11月8日02:55 | +2 | |||
265 | 11月8日03:00 | 洛默尔 | VS | 科克赛德 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |||
266 | 法甲 | 13 | 11月8日03:00 | 里尔 | VS | 巴斯蒂亚 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |
267 | 11月8日03:00 | 卡昂 | VS | 甘冈 | 11月8日02:55 | ||||
268 | 11月8日03:00 | 蒙彼利埃 | VS | 南特 | 11月8日02:55 | ||||
269 | 11月8日03:00 | 洛里昂 | VS | 特鲁瓦 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |||
270 | 11月8日03:00 | 兰斯 | VS | GFC阿雅克肖 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |||
271 | 瑞士超 | 15 | 11月8日03:00 | 卢加诺 | VS | 年青人 | 11月8日02:55 | ||
272 | 巴西甲 | 34 | 11月8日03:00 | 巴西国际 | VS | 庞特普雷塔 | 11月8日02:55 | -1 | |
273 | 捷克甲 | 13 | 11月8日03:15 | 博雷斯拉夫 | VS | 伊赫拉瓦 | 11月8日03:10 | -2 | |
274 | 西乙 | 12 | 11月8日03:15 | 马洛卡 | VS | 萨拉戈萨 | 11月8日03:10 | ||
275 | 比甲 | 15 | 11月8日03:30 | 科特赖克 | VS | 梅赫伦 | 11月8日03:25 | ||
276 | 波兰甲 | 15 | 11月8日03:30 | 乔治罗尼亚 | VS | 皮亚斯特 | 11月8日03:25 | ||
277 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月8日03:30 | 埃瓦尔 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 11月8日03:25 | ||
278 | 11月8日03:30 | 巴列卡诺 | VS | 格兰纳达 | 11月8日03:25 | -1 | |||
279 | 巴西乙 | 34 | 11月8日03:30 | 克里丘马 | VS | 博塔弗戈 | 11月8日03:25 | ||
280 | 11月8日03:30 | 诺蒂卡 | VS | 巴拉纳 | 11月8日03:25 | -1 | |||
281 | 11月8日03:30 | 巴海亚 | VS | 圣克鲁斯 | 11月8日03:25 | -1 | |||
282 | 11月8日03:30 | 马卡埃 | VS | 维多利亚 | 11月8日03:25 | ||||
283 | 意甲 | 12 | 11月8日03:45 | AC米兰 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 11月8日03:40 | -1 | |
284 | 荷甲 | 12 | 11月8日03:45 | 兹沃勒 | VS | 赫拉克勒斯 | 11月8日03:40 | ||
285 | 智利甲 | 12 | 11月8日04:30 | 科洛科洛 | VS | 奥伊金斯 | 11月8日04:25 | -1 | |
286 | 葡超 | 10 | 11月8日04:45 | 吉马雷斯 | VS | 国民队 | 11月8日04:40 | ||
287 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月8日05:00 | 科隆竞技 | VS | 拉普拉塔体操 | 11月8日04:55 | ||
288 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月8日05:05 | 马拉加 | VS | 皇家贝蒂斯 | 11月8日05:00 | ||
289 | 巴西甲 | 34 | 11月8日05:30 | 科林蒂安 | VS | 科里蒂巴 | 11月8日05:25 | -2 | |
290 | 11月8日05:30 | 巴拉纳竞技 | VS | 奥瓦 | 11月8日05:25 | -1 | |||
291 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月8日05:30 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | VS | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 11月8日05:25 | ||
292 | 墨超 | 16 | 11月8日07:00 | 蓝十字 | VS | 托卢卡 | 11月8日06:00 | ||
293 | 智利甲 | 12 | 11月8日07:00 | 瓦奇巴托 | VS | 科布雷萨尔 | 11月8日06:00 | ||
294 | 巴西甲 | 34 | 11月8日07:00 | 弗鲁米嫩塞 | VS | 沙佩科恩斯 | 11月8日06:00 | -1 | |
295 | 巴西乙 | 34 | 11月8日07:00 | 桑帕约科雷亚 | VS | 欧斯特 | 11月8日06:00 | -1 | |
296 | 11月8日07:00 | CR巴西 | VS | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | 11月8日06:00 | ||||
297 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月8日07:30 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | VS | 圣塔菲联 | 11月8日06:00 | -1 | |
298 | 11月8日07:30 | 奥林匹奥 | VS | 班菲尔德 | 11月8日06:00 | ||||
299 | 墨超 | 16 | 11月8日09:00 | 蒙特雷 | VS | 墨西哥美洲 | 11月8日06:00 | ||
300 | 11月8日10:05 | 帕丘卡 | VS | 莱昂 | 11月8日10:00 | ||||
301 | 11月8日10:30 | 阿特拉斯 | VS | 恰帕斯美洲豹 | 11月8日10:25 | ||||
302 | 11月8日11:00 | 库利亚坎剑鱼 | VS | 瓜达拉哈拉 | 11月8日10:55 | ||||
303 | 俄甲 | 20 | 11月8日12:00 | 卢恩吉亚 | VS | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 11月8日11:55 | -1 | |
304 | J2联赛 | 40 | 11月8日12:00 | 千叶市原 | VS | 东京绿茵 | 11月8日11:55 | ||
305 | 11月8日12:00 | 横滨FC | VS | 大分三神 | 11月8日11:55 | ||||
306 | 11月8日12:00 | 金泽塞维根 | VS | 大阪樱花 | 11月8日11:55 | +1 | |||
307 | 11月8日12:00 | 磐田山叶 | VS | 长崎航海 | 11月8日11:55 | -1 | |||
308 | 11月8日12:00 | 京都不死鸟 | VS | 爱媛FC | 11月8日11:55 | ||||
309 | 11月8日12:00 | 赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 11月8日11:55 | +1 | |||
310 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 11月8日13:00 | 济州联队 | VS | 全北现代 | 11月8日12:55 | ||
311 | 11月8日13:00 | 仁川联队 | VS | 釜山偶像 | 11月8日12:55 | ||||
312 | K2联赛 | 42 | 11月8日13:00 | 江原FC | VS | 大邱FC | 11月8日12:55 | ||
313 | 澳超 | 5 | 11月8日14:00 | 中岸水手 | VS | 惠灵顿凤凰 | 11月8日13:55 | ||
314 | 俄甲 | 20 | 11月8日14:00 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔 | VS | 托斯诺 | 11月8日13:55 | ||
315 | K1联赛 | 附加赛 | 11月8日15:00 | 浦项制铁 | VS | 城南FC | 11月8日14:55 | -1 | |
316 | J2联赛 | 40 | 11月8日15:00 | FC岐阜 | VS | 冈山绿雉 | 11月8日14:55 | ||
317 | 11月8日15:00 | 北九州向日葵 | VS | 枥木SC | 11月8日14:55 | ||||
318 | 11月8日15:00 | 熊本深红 | VS | 水户蜀葵 | 11月8日14:55 | ||||
319 | 俄甲 | 20 | 11月8日17:00 | 托姆斯克 | VS | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 11月8日16:55 | ||
320 | J2联赛 | 40 | 11月8日18:00 | 草津温泉 | VS | 福冈黄蜂 | 11月8日17:55 | ||
321 | 俄甲 | 20 | 11月8日18:00 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | VS | 莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 11月8日17:55 | -1 | |
322 | 11月8日19:00 | 辛历克 | VS | 卡马斯 | 11月8日18:55 | -1 | |||
323 | 11月8日19:00 | 叶尼塞 | VS | 西伯尔 | 11月8日18:55 | ||||
324 | 11月8日19:00 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | VS | SKA恩纳吉亚 | 11月8日18:55 | ||||
325 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月8日19:00 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | VS | 西班牙人 | 11月8日18:55 | -1 | |
326 | 西乙 | 12 | 11月8日19:00 | 艾尔切 | VS | 奥萨苏纳 | 11月8日18:55 | ||
327 | 挪甲 | 附加赛 | 11月8日19:00 | 克里斯蒂安松 | VS | 兰黑姆 | 11月8日18:55 | ||
328 | 葡甲 | 15 | 11月8日19:15 | 维塞乌 | VS | 波尔图B队 | 11月8日19:10 | ||
329 | 意甲 | 12 | 11月8日19:30 | 都灵 | VS | 国际米兰 | 11月8日19:25 | ||
330 | 荷甲 | 12 | 11月8日19:30 | 埃因霍温 | VS | 乌德勒支 | 11月8日19:25 | -2 | |
331 | 俄超 | 15 | 11月8日19:30 | 喀山鲁宾 | VS | 苏维埃之翼 | 11月8日19:25 | ||
332 | 丹甲 | 16 | 11月8日20:00 | 赫尔辛格 | VS | 瓦埃勒 | 11月8日19:55 | ||
333 | 罗甲 | 17 | 11月8日20:00 | CSU克拉约瓦 | VS | 塔古穆里斯 | 11月8日19:55 | ||
334 | 土超 | 11 | 11月8日20:00 | 锡瓦斯体育 | VS | 加济安泰普体育 | 11月8日19:55 | -1 | |
335 | 乌克超 | 14 | 11月8日20:00 | 沃林 | VS | 沃斯卡拉 | 11月8日19:55 | ||
336 | 葡甲 | 15 | 11月8日20:00 | 圣塔克拉拉 | VS | 本菲卡B队 | 11月8日19:55 | ||
337 | 俄甲 | 20 | 11月8日20:00 | FC秋明 | VS | 伏尔加诺夫哥罗德 | 11月8日19:55 | ||
338 | 丹超 | 15 | 11月8日20:30 | 维堡 | VS | 奥丹斯 | 11月8日20:25 | ||
339 | 德乙 | 14 | 11月8日20:30 | 佩德伯恩 | VS | 海登海姆 | 11月8日20:25 | ||
340 | 11月8日20:30 | 布伦瑞克 | VS | 慕尼黑1860 | 11月8日20:25 | ||||
341 | 11月8日20:30 | 莱比锡红牛 | VS | 凯泽斯劳滕 | 11月8日20:25 | -1 | |||
342 | 瑞士超 | 15 | 11月8日20:45 | 图恩 | VS | 圣加仑 | 11月8日20:40 | ||
343 | 11月8日20:45 | 锡昂 | VS | 卢森 | 11月8日20:40 | ||||
344 | 希腊超 | 10 | 11月8日21:00 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | VS | 伊拉克利斯 | 11月8日20:55 | -2 | |
345 | 俄甲 | 20 | 11月8日21:00 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | VS | 巴蒂卡 | 11月8日20:55 | -1 | |
346 | 比甲 | 15 | 11月8日21:30 | 标准列日 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 11月8日21:25 | ||
347 | 英超 | 12 | 11月8日21:30 | 阿斯顿维拉 | VS | 曼彻斯特城队 | 11月8日21:25 | +1 | |
348 | 荷乙 | 13 | 11月8日21:30 | 邓伯什 | VS | 奥斯 | 11月8日21:25 | -1 | |
349 | 荷甲 | 12 | 11月8日21:30 | 费耶诺德 | VS | 阿贾克斯 | 11月8日21:25 | ||
350 | 11月8日21:30 | 坎布尔 | VS | 格罗宁根 | 11月8日21:25 | ||||
351 | 意甲 | 12 | 11月8日22:00 | 恩波利 | VS | 尤文图斯 | 11月8日21:55 | +1 | |
352 | 11月8日22:00 | 弗洛西诺尼 | VS | 热那亚 | 11月8日21:55 | ||||
353 | 11月8日22:00 | 巴勒莫 | VS | 切沃 | 11月8日21:55 | ||||
354 | 11月8日22:00 | 罗马 | VS | 拉齐奥 | 11月8日21:55 | -1 | |||
355 | 11月8日22:00 | 萨索洛 | VS | 卡尔皮 | 11月8日21:55 | -1 | |||
356 | 丹甲 | 16 | 11月8日22:00 | 文德斯尔 | VS | 斯基沃 | 11月8日21:55 | -1 | |
357 | 11月8日22:00 | 科治 | VS | 腓特烈西亚 | 11月8日21:55 | ||||
358 | 瑞士甲 | 15 | 11月8日22:00 | 比尔 | VS | 沃伦 | 11月8日21:55 | ||
359 | 11月8日22:00 | 温特图尔 | VS | 沙夫豪森 | 11月8日21:55 | ||||
360 | 捷克甲 | 13 | 11月8日22:00 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | VS | 波希米亚1905 | 11月8日21:55 | -1 | |
361 | 比乙 | 14 | 11月8日22:00 | 蒂比兹 | VS | 利尔斯 | 11月8日21:55 | -1 | |
362 | 挪甲 | 附加赛 | 11月8日22:00 | 赫德 | VS | 耶尔夫 | 11月8日21:55 | ||
363 | 俄超 | 15 | 11月8日22:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | VS | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 11月8日21:55 | ||
364 | 德甲 | 12 | 11月8日22:30 | 多特蒙德 | VS | 沙尔克04 | 11月8日22:25 | -2 | |
365 | 波兰甲 | 15 | 11月8日22:30 | 萨比利斯 | VS | 哥罗纳 | 11月8日22:25 | ||
366 | 11月8日22:30 | 莱克普斯纳 | VS | 博格丹卡 | 11月8日22:25 | -2 | |||
367 | 葡甲 | 15 | 11月8日23:00 | 阿维斯 | VS | 法马利康 | 11月8日22:55 | ||
368 | 11月8日23:00 | 布拉加B队 | VS | 弗里姆德 | 11月8日22:55 | ||||
369 | 11月8日23:00 | 查维斯 | VS | 奥利维恩斯 | 11月8日22:55 | -2 | |||
370 | 11月8日23:00 | 科维良 | VS | 里斯本东方 | 11月8日22:55 | -1 | |||
371 | 11月8日23:00 | 法兰斯 | VS | 吉马雷斯B队 | 11月8日22:55 | ||||
372 | 11月8日23:00 | 费伦斯 | VS | 欧汉尼斯 | 11月8日22:55 | -1 | |||
373 | 11月8日23:00 | 马夫拉 | VS | 葡萄牙竞技 | 11月8日22:55 | ||||
374 | 11月8日23:00 | 波尔蒂芒斯 | VS | 雷克索斯 | 11月8日22:55 | -1 | |||
375 | 11月8日23:00 | 里斯本竞技B队 | VS | 佩纳菲尔 | 11月8日22:55 | -1 | |||
376 | 丹超 | 15 | 11月8日23:00 | 米迪兰特 | VS | 埃斯比约 | 11月8日22:55 | -1 | |
377 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月8日23:00 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 比利亚雷亚尔 | 11月8日22:55 | -2 | |
378 | 瑞士超 | 15 | 11月8日23:00 | 巴塞尔 | VS | 草蜢 | 11月8日22:55 | -1 | |
379 | 土超 | 11 | 11月8日23:00 | 费内巴切 | VS | 科尼亚体育 | 11月8日22:55 | -2 | |
380 | 乌克超 | 14 | 11月8日23:00 | 德尼普罗 | VS | 霍维拉 | 11月8日22:55 | -2 | |
381 | 俄甲 | 20 | 11月8日23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 11月8日22:55 | -1 | |
382 | 希腊超 | 10 | 11月8日23:15 | 莱瓦贾科斯 | VS | 韦里亚 | 11月8日23:10 | ||
383 | 11月8日23:15 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | VS | 潘斯拉基科斯 | 11月8日23:10 | -2 | |||
384 | 奥甲 | 15 | 11月8日23:30 | 格罗迪SV | VS | 维也纳快速 | 11月8日23:25 | +1 | |
385 | 苏超 | 14 | 11月8日23:30 | 罗斯郡 | VS | 凯尔特人 | 11月8日23:25 | +2 | |
386 | 爱足总杯 | 决赛 | 11月8日23:30 | 科克城 | VS | 登克尔克 | 11月8日23:25 | ||
387 | 荷甲 | 12 | 11月8日23:45 | 维迪斯 | VS | 阿尔克马尔 | 11月8日23:40 | -1 | |
388 | 捷克甲 | 13 | 11月9日00:00 | 奥斯特拉瓦 | VS | 皮尔森 | 11月8日23:55 | +2 | |
389 | 法甲 | 13 | 11月9日00:00 | 马赛 | VS | 尼斯 | 11月8日23:55 | -1 | |
390 | 英超 | 12 | 11月9日00:00 | 阿森纳 | VS | 托特纳姆热刺 | 11月8日23:55 | -1 | |
391 | 11月9日00:00 | 利物浦 | VS | 水晶宫 | 11月8日23:55 | -1 | |||
392 | 葡超 | 10 | 11月9日00:00 | 本菲卡 | VS | 博阿维斯塔 | 11月8日23:55 | -2 | |
393 | 11月9日00:00 | 马里迪莫 | VS | 里奥阿维 | 11月8日23:55 | ||||
394 | 11月9日00:00 | 摩雷伦塞 | VS | 费雷拉 | 11月8日23:55 | ||||
395 | 西乙 | 12 | 11月9日00:00 | 阿尔巴塞特 | VS | 科尔多瓦 | 11月8日23:55 | ||
396 | 11月9日00:00 | 赫罗纳 | VS | 卢戈 | 11月8日23:55 | -1 | |||
397 | 11月9日00:00 | 努曼西亚 | VS | 皇家奥维耶多 | 11月8日23:55 | ||||
398 | 11月9日00:00 | 塔拉戈纳 | VS | 韦斯卡 | 11月8日23:55 | ||||
399 | 瑞典甲 | 附加赛 | 11月9日00:15 | 法尔肯堡 | VS | 斯瑞斯 | 11月9日00:10 | ||
400 | 德甲 | 12 | 11月9日00:30 | 奥格斯堡 | VS | 云达不来梅 | 11月9日00:25 | ||
401 | 意乙 | 12 | 11月9日00:30 | 佩鲁贾 | VS | 兰恰诺 | 11月9日00:25 | -1 | |
402 | 俄超 | 15 | 11月9日00:30 | 莫斯科火车头 | VS | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 11月9日00:25 | ||
403 | 捷克甲 | 13 | 11月9日01:00 | 布尔诺 | VS | 利贝雷茨 | 11月9日00:55 | ||
404 | 波兰甲 | 15 | 11月9日01:00 | 华沙莱吉亚 | VS | 施切钦波贡 | 11月9日00:55 | -1 | |
405 | 比甲 | 15 | 11月9日01:00 | 布鲁日 | VS | 亨克 | 11月9日00:55 | -1 | |
406 | 丹超 | 15 | 11月9日01:00 | 布隆德比 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 11月9日00:55 | ||
407 | 意甲 | 12 | 11月9日01:00 | 那不勒斯 | VS | 乌迪内斯 | 11月9日00:55 | -2 | |
408 | 挪超 | 30 | 11月9日01:00 | 斯达 | VS | 莫尔德 | 11月9日00:55 | +1 | |
409 | 11月9日01:00 | 奥德格陵兰 | VS | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 11月9日00:55 | -1 | |||
410 | 11月9日01:00 | 豪根桑德 | VS | 特罗姆瑟 | 11月9日00:55 | ||||
411 | 11月9日01:00 | 萨普斯堡 | VS | 桑德菲奥德 | 11月9日00:55 | -1 | |||
412 | 11月9日01:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 斯塔贝克 | 11月9日00:55 | +1 | |||
413 | 11月9日01:00 | 阿勒桑 | VS | 罗森博格 | 11月9日00:55 | +1 | |||
414 | 11月9日01:00 | 维京 | VS | 莫达伦 | 11月9日00:55 | -1 | |||
415 | 11月9日01:00 | 斯托姆加斯特 | VS | 瓦勒伦加 | 11月9日00:55 | -1 | |||
416 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月9日01:15 | 马德里竞技 | VS | 希洪竞技 | 11月9日01:10 | -2 | |
417 | 希腊超 | 10 | 11月9日01:30 | AEK雅典 | VS | 特里波利斯 | 11月9日01:25 | -1 | |
418 | 乌克超 | 14 | 11月9日01:30 | 基辅迪纳摩 | VS | 德尼普罗捷尔任斯克 | 11月9日01:25 | -3 | |
419 | 捷克甲 | 13 | 11月9日02:00 | 布拉格斯巴达 | VS | 特普利斯 | 11月9日01:55 | -2 | |
420 | 墨超 | 16 | 11月9日02:00 | 普马斯 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 11月9日01:55 | ||
421 | 葡超 | 10 | 11月9日02:15 | 波尔图 | VS | 塞图巴尔 | 11月9日02:10 | -2 | |
422 | 西乙 | 12 | 11月9日02:15 | 艾科坎 | VS | 阿尔梅利亚 | 11月9日02:10 | -1 | |
423 | 土超 | 11 | 11月9日02:15 | 布尔萨体育 | VS | 贝西克塔斯 | 11月9日02:10 | ||
424 | 罗甲 | 17 | 11月9日02:30 | 布加勒斯特星队 | VS | 博托沙尼 | 11月9日02:25 | -1 | |
425 | 瑞超杯 | 决赛 | 11月9日02:30 | 诺科平 | VS | 哥德堡 | 11月9日02:25 | ||
426 | 以超 | 10 | 11月9日02:55 | 海法马卡比 | VS | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 11月9日02:50 | ||
427 | 比甲 | 15 | 11月9日03:00 | 根特 | VS | 沙勒罗瓦 | 11月9日02:55 | -1 | |
428 | 巴西甲 | 34 | 11月9日03:00 | 克鲁塞罗 | VS | 圣保罗 | 11月9日02:55 | ||
429 | 11月9日03:00 | 弗拉门戈 | VS | 戈伊亚斯 | 11月9日02:55 | -1 | |||
430 | 11月9日03:00 | 费古埃伦斯 | VS | 米涅罗竞技 | 11月9日02:55 | ||||
431 | 11月9日03:00 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | VS | 瓦斯科达伽马 | 11月9日02:55 | -1 | |||
432 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月9日03:00 | 河床 | VS | 纽维尔老男孩 | 11月9日02:55 | ||
433 | 西甲 | 11 | 11月9日03:30 | 塞维利亚 | VS | 皇家马德里 | 11月9日03:25 | +1 | |
434 | 意甲 | 12 | 11月9日03:45 | 桑普多利亚 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 11月9日03:40 | ||
435 | 法甲 | 13 | 11月9日04:00 | 里昂 | VS | 圣埃蒂安 | 11月9日03:55 | -1 | |
436 | 11月9日04:00 | 波尔多 | VS | 摩纳哥 | 11月9日03:55 | ||||
437 | 巴西甲 | 34 | 11月9日04:00 | 若茵维莱 | VS | 桑托斯 | 11月9日03:55 | ||
438 | 美职 | 季后赛 | 11月9日04:00 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 华盛顿联队 | 11月9日03:55 | -1 | |
439 | 葡超 | 10 | 11月9日04:30 | 阿鲁卡 | VS | 里斯本竞技 | 11月9日04:25 | +2 | |
440 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月9日05:15 | 拉斐拉竞技 | VS | 圣洛伦索 | 11月9日05:10 | ||
441 | 11月9日05:15 | 罗萨里奥中央 | VS | 博卡青年 | 11月9日05:10 | ||||
442 | 11月9日05:15 | 泰格雷 | VS | 竞技俱乐部 | 11月9日05:10 | ||||
443 | 巴西甲 | 34 | 11月9日05:30 | 利斯菲 | VS | 格雷米奥 | 11月9日05:25 | ||
444 | 美职 | 季后赛 | 11月9日06:00 | 哥伦布机员 | VS | 蒙特利尔冲击 | 11月9日05:55 | ||
445 | 墨超 | 16 | 11月9日07:00 | 普埃布拉 | VS | 提华纳 | 11月9日06:00 | ||
446 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月9日08:30 | 阿根廷独立 | VS | 萨斯菲尔德 | 11月9日06:00 | -1 | |
447 | 美职 | 季后赛 | 11月9日08:30 | FC达拉斯 | VS | 西雅图音速 | 11月9日06:00 | ||
448 | 11月9日11:00 | 温哥华白帽 | VS | 波特兰伐木者 | 11月9日10:55 | ||||
449 | 希腊超 | 10 | 11月10日01:30 | 帕纳多里科斯 | VS | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 11月10日01:25 | ||
450 | 以超 | 10 | 11月10日02:30 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | VS | 海法夏普尔 | 11月10日02:25 | -1 | |
451 | 罗甲 | 17 | 11月10日02:30 | 佩特罗鲁 | VS | 康戈迪亚 | 11月10日02:25 | ||
452 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月10日02:30 | 新芝加哥 | VS | 基尔梅斯 | 11月10日02:25 | -1 | |
453 | 11月10日02:30 | 飓风队 | VS | 贝尔格拉诺 | 11月10日02:25 | ||||
454 | 11月10日02:30 | 坦珀利 | VS | 阿根廷青年人 | 11月10日02:25 | -1 | |||
455 | 瑞士甲 | 15 | 11月10日02:45 | 洛桑 | VS | 纳沙泰尔 | 11月10日02:40 | ||
456 | 葡超 | 10 | 11月10日03:00 | 比兰尼塞斯 | VS | 唐德拉 | 11月10日02:55 | -1 | |
457 | 德乙 | 14 | 11月10日03:15 | 圣保利 | VS | 杜塞尔多夫 | 11月10日03:10 | ||
458 | 法乙 | 14 | 11月10日03:30 | 南锡 | VS | 第戎 | 11月10日03:25 | ||
459 | 意乙 | 12 | 11月10日03:30 | 克罗托内 | VS | 阿维利诺 | 11月10日03:25 | ||
460 | 西乙 | 12 | 11月10日03:30 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 | VS | 利亚格斯特拉 | 11月10日03:25 | -1 | |
461 | 葡超 | 10 | 11月10日05:00 | 马德拉 | VS | 布拉加 | 11月10日04:55 | +1 | |
462 | 智利甲 | 12 | 11月10日05:30 | 西班牙联合 | VS | 奥达科斯意大利人 | 11月10日05:25 | ||
463 | 阿甲 | 30 | 11月10日07:10 | 北克鲁塞罗 | VS | 阿尔多西维 | 11月10日06:00 | ||
464 | 智利甲 | 12 | 11月10日08:00 | 圣地亚哥流浪者 | VS | 康塞普西翁大学 | 11月10日06:00 | ||
151102期单场竞猜开奖时间(新增版1) | |||||||||
132-147场 | 11月7日17:00 | ||||||||
148-156场 | 11月7日23:00 | ||||||||
157-173场 | 11月8日00:30 | ||||||||
174-190场 | 11月8日01:30 | ||||||||
191-298场 | 11月8日10:00 | ||||||||
299-302场 | 11月8日13:00 | ||||||||
303-311场 | 11月8日15:00 | ||||||||
312-318场 | 11月8日17:00 | ||||||||
319-325场 | 11月8日21:00 | ||||||||
326-355场 | 11月9日00:00 | ||||||||
356-445场 | 11月9日10:00 | ||||||||
446-447场 | 11月9日10:30 | ||||||||
448场 | 11月9日13:00 | ||||||||
449-464场 | 11月10日10:00 |