2015-04-27 19:18:01 来源:500 责编:gonggao 点击:
标签:公告
期号 | 开始销售时间 | ||||||||
150501期 | 4月28日09:00 | ||||||||
序号 | 期号 | 赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛开始时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 结束销售时间 | 让球 |
1 | 150501期 | 罗甲 | 29 | 4月28日22:00 | 克卢日 | VS | 康戈迪亚 | 4月28日21:55 | |
2 | 奥地利杯 | 半决赛 | 4月29日00:00 | 格罗迪SV | VS | 萨尔斯堡 | 4月28日23:55 | +2 | |
3 | 罗甲 | 29 | 4月29日00:15 | 布加勒斯特快速 | VS | 博托沙尼 | 4月29日00:10 | +1 | |
4 | 瑞典甲 | 4 | 4月29日00:45 | 永斯基 | VS | 米亚尔比 | 4月29日00:40 | ||
5 | 捷克杯 | 半决赛 | 4月29日01:10 | 利贝雷茨 | VS | 特普利斯 | 4月29日01:05 | ||
6 | 土耳其杯 | 半决赛 | 4月29日01:30 | 布尔萨体育 | VS | 费内巴切 | 4月29日01:25 | ||
7 | 瑞士超 | 30 | 4月29日01:45 | 锡昂 | VS | 苏黎世 | 4月29日01:40 | ||
8 | 西甲 | 34 | 4月29日02:00 | 巴塞罗那 | VS | 赫塔菲 | 4月29日01:55 | -3 | |
9 | 法乙 | 34 | 4月29日02:30 | 阿雅克肖 | VS | 奥尔良 | 4月29日02:25 | ||
10 | 4月29日02:30 | 欧塞尔 | VS | 拉瓦尔 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |||
11 | 4月29日02:30 | 克雷泰伊 | VS | 布雷斯特 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
12 | 4月29日02:30 | 第戎 | VS | 阿尔勒 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |||
13 | 4月29日02:30 | GFC阿雅克肖 | VS | 图尔斯 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |||
14 | 4月29日02:30 | 勒阿弗尔 | VS | 尼姆 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |||
15 | 4月29日02:30 | 尼奥特 | VS | 萨托鲁 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |||
16 | 4月29日02:30 | 特鲁瓦 | VS | 安格斯 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
17 | 4月29日02:30 | 瓦朗谢纳 | VS | 南锡 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
18 | 意乙 | 38 | 4月29日02:30 | 布雷西亚 | VS | 维琴察 | 4月29日02:25 | ||
19 | 4月29日02:30 | 卡尔皮 | VS | 巴里 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
20 | 4月29日02:30 | 希塔德拉 | VS | 斯佩齐亚 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
21 | 4月29日02:30 | 克罗托内 | VS | 阿维利诺 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
22 | 4月29日02:30 | 拉蒂纳 | VS | 佩鲁贾 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
23 | 4月29日02:30 | 利沃诺 | VS | 摩德纳 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
24 | 4月29日02:30 | 佩斯卡拉 | VS | 韦尔切利 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |||
25 | 4月29日02:30 | 特纳纳 | VS | 弗洛西诺尼 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
26 | 4月29日02:30 | 特拉帕尼 | VS | 兰恰诺 | 4月29日02:25 | ||||
27 | 4月29日02:30 | 恩特拉 | VS | 瓦雷泽 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |||
28 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月29日02:30 | 科特赖克 | VS | 标准列日 | 4月29日02:25 | ||
29 | 罗甲 | 29 | 4月29日02:30 | 潘杜里 | VS | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 4月29日02:25 | ||
30 | 德国杯 | 半决赛 | 4月29日02:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | VS | 多特蒙德 | 4月29日02:25 | -1 | |
31 | 英超 | 33 | 4月29日02:45 | 赫尔城 | VS | 利物浦 | 4月29日02:40 | ||
32 | 意甲 | 33 | 4月29日02:45 | 乌迪内斯 | VS | 国际米兰 | 4月29日02:40 | ||
33 | 英冠 | 44 | 4月29日02:45 | 罗瑟汉姆 | VS | 雷丁 | 4月29日02:40 | ||
34 | 英甲 | 39 | 4月29日02:45 | 科切斯特联 | VS | 斯文登 | 4月29日02:40 | ||
35 | 法甲 | 32 | 4月29日03:00 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | VS | 梅斯 | 4月29日02:55 | -2 | |
36 | 西甲 | 34 | 4月29日04:00 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | VS | 皇家社会 | 4月29日03:55 | -1 | |
37 | 4月29日04:00 | 莱万特 | VS | 科尔多瓦 | 4月29日03:55 | -1 | |||
38 | 解放者杯 | 1/8决赛 | 4月29日08:30 | 苏克雷大学 | VS | 堤格雷斯 | 4月29日06:00 | ||
39 | J2联赛 | 10 | 4月29日12:00 | 水户蜀葵 | VS | 冈山绿雉 | 4月29日11:55 | ||
40 | 4月29日12:00 | 东京绿茵 | VS | 横滨FC | 4月29日11:55 | ||||
41 | 4月29日12:00 | 磐田山叶 | VS | 福冈黄蜂 | 4月29日11:55 | -1 | |||
42 | 4月29日12:00 | FC岐阜 | VS | 长崎航海 | 4月29日11:55 | ||||
43 | 4月29日13:00 | 德岛漩涡 | VS | 大宫松鼠 | 4月29日12:55 | ||||
44 | 4月29日13:00 | 大分三神 | VS | 枥木SC | 4月29日12:55 | ||||
45 | J联赛 | 8 | 4月29日13:00 | 仙台维加泰 | VS | 鹿岛鹿角 | 4月29日12:55 | ||
46 | 4月29日13:00 | 川崎前锋 | VS | 柏太阳神 | 4月29日12:55 | ||||
47 | 4月29日13:00 | 新泻天鹅 | VS | FC东京 | 4月29日12:55 | ||||
48 | 4月29日13:00 | 清水心跳 | VS | 山形山神 | 4月29日12:55 | ||||
49 | 4月29日15:00 | 湘南比马 | VS | 鸟栖沙岩 | 4月29日14:55 | ||||
50 | 4月29日15:00 | 大阪钢巴 | VS | 松本山雅 | 4月29日14:55 | -2 | |||
51 | 4月29日15:00 | 神户胜利船 | VS | 名古屋鲸八 | 4月29日14:55 | ||||
52 | J2联赛 | 10 | 4月29日15:00 | 爱媛FC | VS | 北九州向日葵 | 4月29日14:55 | ||
53 | 4月29日15:00 | 熊本深红 | VS | 千叶市原 | 4月29日14:55 | ||||
54 | 4月29日16:00 | 大阪樱花 | VS | 京都不死鸟 | 4月29日15:55 | -1 | |||
55 | J联赛 | 8 | 4月29日18:00 | 横滨水手 | VS | 广岛三箭 | 4月29日17:55 | ||
56 | 4月29日18:00 | 甲府风林 | VS | 浦和红钻 | 4月29日17:55 | +1 | |||
57 | J2联赛 | 10 | 4月29日18:30 | 草津温泉 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 | 4月29日18:25 | ||
58 | 4月29日18:30 | 金泽塞维根 | VS | 札幌冈萨多 | 4月29日18:25 | ||||
59 | 俄罗斯杯 | 半决赛 | 4月29日21:30 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | VS | 莫斯科火车头 | 4月29日21:25 | +1 | |
60 | 罗甲 | 29 | 4月29日22:00 | CSU克拉约瓦 | VS | 布拉索夫 | 4月29日21:55 | -1 | |
61 | 芬超 | 4 | 4月29日23:30 | 赫尔辛基 | VS | KTP | 4月29日23:25 | -2 | |
62 | 4月29日23:30 | VPS瓦萨 | VS | 马里汉姆 | 4月29日23:25 | ||||
63 | 4月29日23:30 | 洛瓦涅米 | VS | HIFK | 4月29日23:25 | ||||
64 | 4月29日23:30 | 查路 | VS | 埃尔维斯 | 4月29日23:25 | -1 | |||
65 | 丹麦杯 | 半决赛 | 4月30日00:00 | 桑德捷斯基 | VS | 西西兰 | 4月29日23:55 | ||
66 | 罗甲 | 29 | 4月30日00:15 | 维托鲁康斯坦察 | VS | 克卢日大学 | 4月30日00:10 | -1 | |
67 | 俄罗斯杯 | 半决赛 | 4月30日00:30 | 库班 | VS | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4月30日00:25 | ||
68 | 挪超 | 5 | 4月30日01:00 | 萨普斯堡 | VS | 奥德格陵兰 | 4月30日00:55 | ||
69 | 4月30日01:00 | 莫尔德 | VS | 斯托姆加斯特 | 4月30日00:55 | -1 | |||
70 | 瑞典甲 | 5 | 4月30日01:00 | 斯瑞斯 | VS | 奥斯特桑斯 | 4月30日00:55 | ||
71 | 4月30日01:00 | 瓦纳默 | VS | 迪格弗斯 | 4月30日00:55 | ||||
72 | 瑞典超 | 6 | 4月30日01:00 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | VS | 卡尔马 | 4月30日00:55 | -1 | |
73 | 4月30日01:00 | 马尔默 | VS | 哈尔姆斯达斯 | 4月30日00:55 | -2 | |||
74 | 4月30日01:00 | 佐加顿斯 | VS | 法尔肯堡 | 4月30日00:55 | -1 | |||
75 | 4月30日01:05 | 阿特维达堡 | VS | 索尔纳 | 4月30日01:00 | ||||
76 | 捷克杯 | 半决赛 | 4月30日01:10 | 博雷斯拉夫 | VS | 雅布罗尼克 | 4月30日01:05 | ||
77 | 瑞士超 | 30 | 4月30日01:45 | 草蜢 | VS | 图恩 | 4月30日01:40 | ||
78 | 4月30日01:45 | 瓦杜兹 | VS | 巴塞尔 | 4月30日01:40 | +1 | |||
79 | 瑞士甲 | 30 | 4月30日01:45 | 洛桑 | VS | 切阿索 | 4月30日01:40 | -1 | |
80 | 4月30日01:45 | 卢加诺 | VS | 沙夫豪森 | 4月30日01:40 | -1 | |||
81 | 4月30日01:45 | 沃伦 | VS | 温特图尔 | 4月30日01:40 | ||||
82 | 西甲 | 34 | 4月30日02:00 | 埃瓦尔 | VS | 塞维利亚 | 4月30日01:55 | +1 | |
83 | 4月30日02:00 | 皇家马德里 | VS | 阿尔梅利亚 | 4月30日01:55 | -3 | |||
84 | 4月30日02:00 | 维戈塞尔塔 | VS | 马拉加 | 4月30日01:55 | -1 | |||
85 | 波兰甲 | 30 | 4月30日02:30 | 克拉科维亚 | VS | 贝尔哈图夫 | 4月30日02:25 | ||
86 | 4月30日02:30 | 萨比利斯 | VS | 萨维斯沙 | 4月30日02:25 | ||||
87 | 4月30日02:30 | 博格丹卡 | VS | 皮亚斯特 | 4月30日02:25 | ||||
88 | 4月30日02:30 | 乔治罗尼亚 | VS | 罗切霍茹夫 | 4月30日02:25 | ||||
89 | 4月30日02:30 | 哥罗纳 | VS | 列治亚 | 4月30日02:25 | ||||
90 | 4月30日02:30 | 华沙莱吉亚 | VS | 施切钦波贡 | 4月30日02:25 | -1 | |||
91 | 4月30日02:30 | 保德比斯基 | VS | 莱克普斯纳 | 4月30日02:25 | +1 | |||
92 | 4月30日02:30 | 史拉斯科 | VS | 克拉科夫 | 4月30日02:25 | ||||
93 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 4月30日02:30 | 布鲁日 | VS | 沙勒罗瓦 | 4月30日02:25 | -1 | |
94 | 瑞士超 | 30 | 4月30日02:30 | 年青人 | VS | 阿劳 | 4月30日02:25 | -2 | |
95 | 罗甲 | 29 | 4月30日02:30 | 布加勒斯特星队 | VS | 塔古穆里斯 | 4月30日02:25 | ||
96 | 奥地利杯 | 半决赛 | 4月30日02:30 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | VS | 奥地利维也纳 | 4月30日02:25 | ||
97 | 德国杯 | 半决赛 | 4月30日02:30 | 比勒菲尔德 | VS | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 4月30日02:25 | +1 | |
98 | 英超 | 27 | 4月30日02:45 | 莱切斯特城 | VS | 切尔西 | 4月30日02:40 | +1 | |
99 | 意甲 | 33 | 4月30日02:45 | 切塞纳 | VS | 亚特兰大 | 4月30日02:40 | ||
100 | 4月30日02:45 | 切沃 | VS | 卡利亚里 | 4月30日02:40 | ||||
101 | 4月30日02:45 | 尤文图斯 | VS | 佛罗伦萨 | 4月30日02:40 | -1 | |||
102 | 4月30日02:45 | 拉齐奥 | VS | 帕尔马 | 4月30日02:40 | -2 | |||
103 | 4月30日02:45 | AC米兰 | VS | 热那亚 | 4月30日02:40 | ||||
104 | 4月30日02:45 | 巴勒莫 | VS | 都灵 | 4月30日02:40 | ||||
105 | 4月30日02:45 | 桑普多利亚 | VS | 维罗纳 | 4月30日02:40 | -1 | |||
106 | 4月30日02:45 | 萨索洛 | VS | 罗马 | 4月30日02:40 | +1 | |||
107 | 西甲 | 34 | 4月30日04:00 | 艾尔切 | VS | 拉科鲁尼亚 | 4月30日03:55 | ||
108 | 4月30日04:00 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | VS | 马德里竞技 | 4月30日03:55 | ||||
109 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 4月30日07:30 | 纽约红牛 | VS | 科罗拉多急流 | 4月30日06:00 | -1 | |
110 | 中北美冠 | 决赛 | 4月30日08:00 | 蒙特利尔冲击 | VS | 墨西哥美洲 | 4月30日06:00 | +1 | |
111 | 俄超 | 10 | 4月30日22:00 | 阿姆卡尔 | VS | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4月30日21:55 | +1 | |
112 | 罗甲 | 29 | 4月30日22:00 | 加斯梅登 | VS | 奥特鲁加拉迪 | 4月30日21:55 | ||
113 | 瑞典超 | 6 | 4月30日23:00 | 赫根 | VS | 诺科平 | 4月30日22:55 | -1 | |
114 | 挪超 | 5 | 5月1日00:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | VS | 斯塔贝克 | 4月30日23:55 | ||
115 | 5月1日00:00 | 博多格林特 | VS | 豪根桑德 | 4月30日23:55 | ||||
116 | 5月1日00:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | VS | 阿勒桑 | 4月30日23:55 | -1 | |||
117 | 5月1日00:00 | 桑德菲奥德 | VS | 维京 | 4月30日23:55 | ||||
118 | 挪甲 | 5 | 5月1日00:00 | 弗洛 | VS | 内斯特索特拉 | 4月30日23:55 | ||
119 | 5月1日00:00 | 费德列斯达 | VS | 奥桑内 | 4月30日23:55 | -1 | |||
120 | 5月1日00:00 | 赫德 | VS | 耶尔夫 | 4月30日23:55 | -1 | |||
121 | 5月1日00:00 | 斯托曼 | VS | 布莱尼 | 4月30日23:55 | ||||
122 | 5月1日00:00 | 布兰 | VS | 兰黑姆 | 4月30日23:55 | ||||
123 | 5月1日00:00 | 拜鲁姆 | VS | 侯尼霍斯 | 4月30日23:55 | ||||
124 | 5月1日00:00 | 桑恩达 | VS | 莱旺厄尔 | 4月30日23:55 | -2 | |||
125 | 5月1日00:00 | 桑德尼斯 | VS | 克里斯蒂安松 | 4月30日23:55 | -1 | |||
126 | 丹甲 | 27 | 5月1日00:00 | 维堡 | VS | 瓦埃勒 | 4月30日23:55 | -1 | |
127 | 罗甲 | 29 | 5月1日00:15 | CSMS雅西 | VS | 西罗尔 | 5月1日00:10 | -1 | |
128 | 瑞典超 | 6 | 5月1日01:00 | 赫尔辛堡 | VS | 桑斯瓦尔 | 5月1日00:55 | -1 | |
129 | 5月1日01:00 | 加费莱 | VS | 哥德堡 | 5月1日00:55 | ||||
130 | 5月1日01:05 | 奥雷布洛 | VS | 哈马比 | 5月1日01:00 | ||||
131 | 丹麦杯 | 半决赛 | 5月1日01:30 | 埃斯比约 | VS | 哥本哈根 | 5月1日01:25 | ||
132 | 土耳其杯 | 半决赛 | 5月1日01:30 | 加拉塔萨雷 | VS | 锡瓦斯体育 | 5月1日01:25 | -1 | |
133 | 瑞士超 | 30 | 5月1日01:45 | 卢森 | VS | 圣加仑 | 5月1日01:40 | ||
134 | 瑞士甲 | 30 | 5月1日01:45 | 勒蒙 | VS | 韦尔 | 5月1日01:40 | ||
135 | 5月1日01:45 | 比尔 | VS | 塞尔维特 | 5月1日01:40 | ||||
136 | 挪超 | 5 | 5月1日02:00 | 罗森博格 | VS | 斯达 | 5月1日01:55 | -2 | |
137 | 5月1日02:00 | 莫达伦 | VS | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 5月1日01:55 | ||||
138 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月1日02:00 | 巴列卡诺 | VS | 巴伦西亚 | 5月1日01:55 | ||
139 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月1日02:30 | 根特 | VS | 安德莱赫特 | 5月1日02:25 | ||
140 | 罗甲 | 29 | 5月1日02:30 | 佩特罗鲁 | VS | 阿斯特拉 | 5月1日02:25 | ||
141 | 意甲 | 33 | 5月1日02:45 | 恩波利 | VS | 那不勒斯 | 5月1日02:40 | +1 | |
142 | 葡萄牙杯 | 半决赛 | 5月1日03:00 | 里奥阿维 | VS | 布拉加 | 5月1日02:55 | ||
143 | 西甲 | 34 | 5月1日04:00 | 格兰纳达 | VS | 西班牙人 | 5月1日03:55 | ||
144 | 阿甲 | 11 | 5月1日08:05 | 戈多伊克鲁兹 | VS | 萨米恩托 | 5月1日06:00 | +1 | |
145 | 澳超 | 附加赛 | 5月1日17:30 | 阿德莱德联 | VS | 布里斯班狮吼 | 5月1日17:25 | -1 | |
146 | 瑞典甲 | 5 | 5月1日22:00 | 加尔斯 | VS | 布洛马波卡纳 | 5月1日21:55 | -1 | |
147 | 5月1日22:00 | 米亚尔比 | VS | 佐高平斯 | 5月1日21:55 | ||||
148 | 捷克甲 | 26 | 5月2日00:00 | 布尔诺 | VS | 伊赫拉瓦 | 5月1日23:55 | ||
149 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日00:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | VS | 利尔斯 | 5月1日23:55 | ||
150 | 奥乙 | 31 | 5月2日00:30 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | VS | LASK林茨 | 5月2日00:25 | ||
151 | 5月2日00:30 | 马特斯堡 | VS | 圣珀尔滕 | 5月2日00:25 | -1 | |||
152 | 5月2日00:30 | SV霍恩 | VS | 哈特堡格 | 5月2日00:25 | ||||
153 | 5月2日00:30 | FAC维也纳 | VS | 卡芬堡 | 5月2日00:25 | ||||
154 | 丹超 | 27 | 5月2日00:30 | 奥尔堡 | VS | 霍布罗 | 5月2日00:25 | -1 | |
155 | 瑞典甲 | 5 | 5月2日01:20 | 西里安斯卡FC | VS | 阿西里斯卡 | 5月2日01:15 | ||
156 | 罗甲 | 30 | 5月2日02:00 | 康戈迪亚 | VS | 潘杜里 | 5月2日01:55 | ||
157 | 荷乙 | 37 | 5月2日02:00 | 特温特B队 | VS | FC埃因霍温 | 5月2日01:55 | +1 | |
158 | 5月2日02:00 | 尼美根 | VS | 阿贾克斯B队 | 5月2日01:55 | -2 | |||
159 | 5月2日02:00 | 瓦尔韦克 | VS | 埃因霍温B队 | 5月2日01:55 | +1 | |||
160 | 5月2日02:00 | 赫尔蒙特 | VS | 阿基里斯 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
161 | 5月2日02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | VS | 邓伯什 | 5月2日01:55 | -1 | |||
162 | 5月2日02:00 | 沃伦达姆 | VS | 芬洛 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
163 | 5月2日02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | VS | 福图纳 | 5月2日01:55 | -1 | |||
164 | 5月2日02:00 | 阿尔梅勒 | VS | 罗达JC | 5月2日01:55 | +1 | |||
165 | 5月2日02:00 | 奥斯 | VS | 鹿特丹斯巴达 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
166 | 5月2日02:00 | 埃门 | VS | 特尔斯达 | 5月2日01:55 | -1 | |||
167 | 法乙 | 35 | 5月2日02:00 | 安格斯 | VS | 奥尔良 | 5月2日01:55 | -1 | |
168 | 5月2日02:00 | 阿尔勒 | VS | 克雷泰伊 | 5月2日01:55 | +1 | |||
169 | 5月2日02:00 | 欧塞尔 | VS | GFC阿雅克肖 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
170 | 5月2日02:00 | 拉瓦尔 | VS | 勒阿弗尔 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
171 | 5月2日02:00 | 萨托鲁 | VS | 瓦朗谢纳 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
172 | 5月2日02:00 | 南锡 | VS | 阿雅克肖 | 5月2日01:55 | -1 | |||
173 | 5月2日02:00 | 索肖 | VS | 尼奥特 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
174 | 5月2日02:00 | 图尔斯 | VS | 克莱蒙特 | 5月2日01:55 | ||||
175 | 比甲 | 附加赛 | 5月2日02:30 | 奥斯坦德 | VS | 摩斯高伦 | 5月2日02:25 | -1 | |
176 | 5月2日02:30 | 韦斯特鲁 | VS | 洛克伦 | 5月2日02:25 | ||||
177 | 奥乙 | 31 | 5月2日02:30 | 列夫林 | VS | 因斯布鲁克 | 5月2日02:25 | -1 | |
178 | 法甲 | 35 | 5月2日02:30 | 梅斯 | VS | 马赛 | 5月2日02:25 | +1 | |
179 | 西甲 | 35 | 5月2日02:45 | 皇家社会 | VS | 莱万特 | 5月2日02:40 | -1 | |
180 | 苏超 | 附加赛 | 5月2日02:45 | 凯尔特人 | VS | 邓迪FC | 5月2日02:40 | -2 | |
181 | 爱超 | 11 | 5月2日02:45 | 戈尔韦FC | VS | 圣帕特里克 | 5月2日02:40 | +1 | |
182 | 爱甲 | 9 | 5月2日02:45 | 沃特福德联队 | VS | 韦克斯福德青年 | 5月2日02:40 | +1 | |
183 | 5月2日02:45 | 卡宾提利 | VS | 费恩哈普 | 5月2日02:40 | +1 | |||
184 | 5月2日03:00 | 谢尔伯恩 | VS | 都柏林大学 | 5月2日02:55 | ||||
185 | 爱超 | 11 | 5月2日03:00 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | VS | 德罗赫达联队 | 5月2日02:55 | -1 | |
186 | 葡超 | 31 | 5月2日03:30 | 吉马雷斯 | VS | 埃斯托里尔 | 5月2日03:25 | -1 | |
187 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日08:00 | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | VS | FC达拉斯 | 5月2日06:00 | ||
188 | 墨超 | 16 | 5月2日08:30 | 莫雷利亚 | VS | 克雷塔罗 | 5月2日06:00 | +1 | |
189 | 美职 | 常规赛 | 5月2日10:00 | 皇家盐湖城 | VS | 圣何塞地震 | 5月2日06:00 | ||
190 | 墨超 | 16 | 5月2日10:30 | 提华纳 | VS | 阿特拉斯 | 5月2日06:00 | ||
150501期单场竞猜开奖时间 | |||||||||
1-37场 | 4月29日10:00 | ||||||||
38场 | 4月29日10:30 | ||||||||
39-48场 | 4月29日15:00 | ||||||||
49-54场 | 4月29日18:00 | ||||||||
55-56场 | 4月29日20:00 | ||||||||
57-110场 | 4月30日10:00 | ||||||||
111-143场 | 5月1日10:00 | ||||||||
144场 | 5月1日10:30 | ||||||||
145场 | 5月1日19:30 | ||||||||
146-187场 | 5月2日10:00 | ||||||||
188场 | 5月2日10:30 | ||||||||
189-190场 | 5月2日12:30 |